Competition: 1. Chinesischer Liga Cup

Rink:
Harbin (CHN)
Date:
06. - 08.10.2006
Records:
Information:
  • 218 athletes from 1 nation
  • 90 women and 128 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 813 races (49x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 1000 meter
08.10.2006

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Weijiang An (Neo) CHN 1:12.54 -
2 Zhongqi Zhang (Senior) CHN 1:13.42 +0.880
3 Yunlong Jiao (Senior) CHN 1:13.76 +1.220
4 Zengqiang Chen (A1) CHN 1:14.00 SB +1.460
5 Zhi Chen (Senior) CHN 1:14.04 SB +1.500
6 Yu Li (Senior) CHN 1:14.26 +1.720
7 Rui Yu (Neo) CHN 1:14.29 +1.750
8 Zhuang Liu (Neo) CHN 1:14.68 PB +2.140
9 Rui Chang (Neo) CHN 1:14.87 +2.330
10 Bing Sun (Neo) CHN 1:14.97 +2.430
11 Di.86 Wang (Neo) CHN 1:15.15 SB +2.610
12 Guannan Li (Senior) CHN 1:15.46 +2.920
13 Guoguang Liu (Senior) CHN 1:15.51 +2.970
14 Yaolin Zhang (Neo) CHN 1:15.59 +3.050
15 Jianquan Zhu (Neo) CHN 1:15.69 +3.150
16 Xiaoming Tang (Senior) CHN 1:15.97 +3.430
17 Xing Wei (A2) CHN 1:16.05 +3.510
18 Zhicheng.84 Zhang (Neo) CHN 1:16.74 +4.200
19 Xiaolei Cheng (Senior) CHN 1:16.79 +4.250
20 Fangyi Liu (Senior) CHN 1:16.98 +4.440
21 Nan.89 Wang (B2) CHN 1:17.06 +4.520
Zheng Xiong (Neo) CHN 1:17.06 +4.520
23 Xinlei Dong (B1) CHN 1:17.23 +4.690
24 Lei Mi (A2) CHN 1:17.45 +4.910
25 Wenhui Zhu (B2) CHN 1:17.71 +5.170
26 Yang Zhang (B1) CHN 1:17.76 +5.220
27 Qiang Guo (A2) CHN 1:17.79 +5.250
28 Liyang Jiang (B1) CHN 1:18.12 SB +5.580
29 Zhongsheng Mu (C2) CHN 1:18.35 +5.810
30 Zhenhua Ren (A1) CHN 1:18.43 +5.890
31 Shengyu Chen (A1) CHN 1:18.45 +5.910
32 Minghao Nan (Neo) CHN 1:18.47 +5.930
33 Lipeng Liu (C1) CHN 1:18.57 SB +6.030
34 Haoran Sun (C2) CHN 1:19.04 +6.500
35 Zhiqiang.86 Hu (Neo) CHN 1:19.24 +6.700
36 Bing.92 Li (C1) CHN 1:19.43 +6.890
37 Xiaofeng Li (C1) CHN 1:19.45 +6.910
38 Chunlong Shan (A1) CHN 1:19.68 PB +7.140
39 Dawei Zhang (B2) CHN 1:19.74 +7.200
40 Nan Qin (B1) CHN 1:20.32 +7.780
41 Tianyi Liu (A2) CHN 1:20.41 PB +7.870
42 Zhuoyu Wang (A2) CHN 1:20.44 +7.900
43 Kefei Zhao (C1) CHN 1:20.53 +7.990
44 Shichao Fan (A2) CHN 1:20.81 +8.270
45 Long Piao (B2) CHN 1:20.87 +8.330
46 Dianhe Guan (A2) CHN 1:21.09 +8.550
47 Lei Jiang (B2) CHN 1:21.12 +8.580
48 Haolong Li (C1) CHN 1:21.16 +8.620
49 Qun Wei (C1) CHN 1:21.24 PB +8.700
50 Yiming.88 Wang (A2) CHN 1:21.53 PB +8.990
51 Jinglong Zhang (Neo) CHN 1:21.54 +9.000
52 Dengtian Zhang (B1) CHN 1:21.65 +9.110
53 Yuan.91 Zhang (B1) CHN 1:22.00 PB +9.460
54 Shengkai Zhou (A1) CHN 1:22.40 +9.860
55 Xiao.93 Ma (C1) CHN 1:22.44 +9.900
56 Yang.99 Yu (F1) CHN 1:22.77 SB +10.230
57 Qiufu Wang (A1) CHN 1:22.94 +10.400
58 Cheng Yang (B1) CHN 1:23.14 +10.600
59 Chen Dong (C1) CHN 1:23.31 PB +10.770
60 Yang.92 Liu (C1) CHN 1:23.84 +11.300
61 Yong Wang (C1) CHN 1:24.15 SB +11.610
62 Hang Yin (Senior) CHN 1:24.18 +11.640
63 Qingxin Meng (C1) CHN 1:25.72 SB +13.180
64 Chao Yan (Neo) CHN 1:42.87 +30.330
65 Fan.89 Yang (B2) CHN 1:47.71 +35.170
DNF Hongtao.83 Yu (Neo) CHN DNF -
DNF Daixu Yang (A1) CHN DNF -
DNF Dezheng Mu (Neo) CHN DNF -
DNF Lei Li (Neo) CHN DNF -
DQ Changming Zhao (C1) CHN DQ -
DNS Ye.88 Zhang (A1) CHN DNS -
DNF Baoliang Kan (A1) CHN DNF -
DNS Dacheng Zheng (Senior) CHN DNS -
DNF Honghan Zhao (C1) CHN DNF -
SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 06.10.2006

Single Day 2 - 07.10.2006

Single Day 3 - 08.10.2006

Samalogs 06. - 08.10.2006