Competition: C Juniors En Klasse 1

Information:
  • 150 athletes from 4 nations
  • 78 women and 72 men
  • 9 distances (1000m, 100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 300m (1. Race), 300m (2. Race), 5000m, 500m)
  • 319 races (13x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
300 meter 36.88 Wilma Reijenga (C1) 26.10.2009
300 meter 25.92 Emiel Stam (A2) 26.10.2009
300 meter 28.44 Elsbeth Bruinsma (Senior) 26.10.2009
300 meter 30.72 Tessa Kleinhuis (C1) 26.10.2009
300 meter 30.77 Corina Dijkstra (C1) 26.10.2009
300 meter 30.79 Iris Scholtens (C1) 26.10.2009
300 meter 30.83 Stella Kleinhuis (C1) 26.10.2009
300 meter 31.08 Elisa Wijnja (C1) 26.10.2009
300 meter 31.27 Ulrike Weerman (C1) 26.10.2009
300 meter 31.76 Esmée Wetting (C2) 26.10.2009
300 meter 31.96 Erika Bremer (C2) 26.10.2009
300 meter 32.02 Nynke Dijkstra (C2) 26.10.2009
300 meter 32.03 Ilse van der Linden (C1) 26.10.2009
300 meter 32.69 Bea Sloothaak (C1) 26.10.2009
300 meter 33.45 Rixt Hoogland (C2) 26.10.2009
300 meter 25.88 Harry Prins (Senior) 26.10.2009
500 meter 40.97 Olav Zuidert (A2) 26.10.2009
500 meter 41.09 Wilbert Zielman (Neo) 26.10.2009
500 meter 41.32 Bianca Roosenboom (Neo) 26.10.2009
500 meter 41.88 Carla Zielman (Senior) 26.10.2009
500 meter 53.04 Feikje Huisman (C2) 26.10.2009
1500 meter 2:06.22 Wilbert Zielman (Neo) 26.10.2009
1500 meter 2:06.75 Bianca Roosenboom (Neo) 26.10.2009
1500 meter 2:07.18 Carla Zielman (Senior) 26.10.2009
1500 meter 2:23.94 Kristie Hoeksma (Neo) 26.10.2009
1500 meter 2:37.93 Sanne van Tuinen (C2) 26.10.2009
1500 meter 2:51.64 Frida Bouma (C2) 26.10.2009
3000 meter 4:24.78 Jeljer Haarsma (A1) 26.10.2009
5000 meter 7:29.40 Stefan de Vries (Neo) 26.10.2009
100 meter 12.72 Esmée Wetting (C2) 26.10.2009
100 meter 10.39 Rolf Haaze (Neo) 26.10.2009
100 meter 10.63 Emiel Stam (A2) 26.10.2009
100 meter 10.99 Harry Prins (Senior) 26.10.2009
100 meter 11.88 Elsbeth Bruinsma (Senior) 26.10.2009
100 meter 12.47 Lysbeth van der Werf (C2) 26.10.2009
100 meter 12.86 Erika Bremer (C2) 26.10.2009
100 meter 12.88 Tessa Kleinhuis (C1) 26.10.2009
100 meter 12.92 Stella Kleinhuis (C1) 26.10.2009
100 meter 12.99 Iris Scholtens (C1) 26.10.2009
100 meter 13.02 Ulrike Weerman (C1) 26.10.2009
100 meter 13.03 Corina Dijkstra (C1) 26.10.2009
100 meter 13.04 Nynke Dijkstra (C2) 26.10.2009
100 meter 13.06 Elisa Wijnja (C1) 26.10.2009
100 meter 13.20 Ilse van der Linden (C1) 26.10.2009
100 meter 13.29 Bea Sloothaak (C1) 26.10.2009
100 meter 13.44 Rixt Hoogland (C2) 26.10.2009
100 meter 15.48 Wilma Reijenga (C1) 26.10.2009
300 meter 24.91 Rolf Haaze (Neo) 26.10.2009
Last Update: 24.05.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 12.72 Esmée Wetting (C2) 26.10.2009
100 meter 13.29 Bea Sloothaak (C1) 26.10.2009
100 meter 15.48 Wilma Reijenga (C1) 26.10.2009
300 meter 25.92 Emiel Stam (A2) 26.10.2009
300 meter 31.76 Esmée Wetting (C2) 26.10.2009
300 meter 36.88 Wilma Reijenga (C1) 26.10.2009
1500 meter 2:06.22 Wilbert Zielman (Neo) 26.10.2009
1500 meter 2:37.93 Sanne van Tuinen (C2) 26.10.2009
5000 meter 7:29.40 Stefan de Vries (Neo) 26.10.2009
100 meter 10.63 Emiel Stam (A2) 26.10.2009
Last Update: 24.05.2024