Competition: Banerekordløpet 2023

Information:
  • 67 athletes from 1 nation
  • 28 women and 39 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 3000m, 400m, 500m)
  • 109 races (2x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

Banerekordløpet 2023
12.03.2023
Prestberget IP (NOR)

100 meter (Women), 12.03.2023

POS   NAME                        AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF      RECORD   
1     Martine Ripsrud             Senior   NOR   11.02             TR       
2     Silje Ruud                  Senior   NOR   14.80   +3.780    PB       
3     Solveig Håve Aasheim        C2       NOR   15.08   +4.060    PB       
4     Tine Marie Åsberg           Senior   NOR   17.95   +6.930    PB       
5     Mari Kristine Haug          Senior   NOR   18.16   +7.140    PB       
6     Maren Harviken              F1       NOR   19.11   +8.090             
7     Sienna Marie T. Johansen    Senior   NOR   19.73   +8.710    SB       
8     Live Eline Sverdrup Viken   Senior   NOR   20.13   +9.110    PB       
9     Freya Bay Holth             Senior   NOR   26.39   +15.370   PB       
10    Lotta Myhrer                F1       NOR   37.64   +26.620   PB       



100 meter (Men), 12.03.2023

POS   NAME                           AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF      RECORD   
1     Hallgeir Engebråten            Neo      NOR   10.51             PB       
2     Finn Elias Haneberg            A1       NOR   10.63   +0.120    PB       
3     Håkon Sæther                   Neo      NOR   10.72   +0.210    SB       
      Sander Eitrem                  Neo      NOR   10.72   +0.210    SB       
5     Runar Sanderud                 Senior   NOR   11.52   +1.010    SB       
6     Øyvind Andreas Grinden         Senior   NOR   12.09   +1.580    SB       
7     Ole-Christian Løkker Granli    Senior   NOR   12.26   +1.750    SB       
8     Lasse Nybakk                   Senior   NOR   13.60   +3.090    PB       
9     Morten Sætre                   Senior   NOR   13.84   +3.330    PB       
10    Per-Christian Holth            Senior   NOR   14.41   +3.900    PB       
11    Tor Skinstad                   Senior   NOR   14.58   +4.070    PB       
12    Georg S. Skolbekken            F1       NOR   15.50   +4.990    PB       
13    Jacob Ruud Nybakk              F1       NOR   15.58   +5.070    PB       
14    Kohen Skinstad                 Senior   NOR   16.03   +5.520    PB       
15    Jarle Delbekk                  M55      NOR   16.80   +6.290    PB       
16    Anders Sagen                   Senior   NOR   17.10   +6.590    PB       
17    Sebastian Ilbråten             F1       NOR   18.19   +7.680             
18    Halvor G. Løvås                F1       NOR   18.89   +8.380    SB       
19    Isak Forbord                   Senior   NOR   19.46   +8.950    PB       
20    Martin Sætre                   Senior   NOR   19.47   +8.960    PB       
21    Ulrik Løkker                   Senior   NOR   20.86   +10.350   PB       
22    Isak André T. Johansen         Senior   NOR   22.20   +11.690   SB       
23    Sander Grinden                 F1       NOR   22.36   +11.850            
24    Filip Ruud Nybakk              Senior   NOR   30.02   +19.510   PB       
25    Ludvig Sverdrup Viken          Senior   NOR   35.83   +25.320   PB       
DNS   Jan Paskudzki                  Senior   NOR   -                          



500 meter (Women), 12.03.2023

POS   NAME                         AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Martine Ripsrud              Senior   NOR   41.65                 TR       
2     Aurora Grinden Løvås         A1       NOR   43.19     +1.540               
3     Synne Kjærnes                C2       NOR   46.25     +4.600               
4     Leona Olstad Grinden         B2       NOR   48.26     +6.610               
5     Linnea Haneberg              C2       NOR   49.00     +7.350               
6     Louisa Olstad Grinden        C2       NOR   49.36     +7.710               
7     Rosanne Osina Granseth       C2       NOR   49.83     +8.180               
8     Nila Mariell Nybakk          D2       NOR   52.37     +10.720              
9     Kristine S. Skolbekken       M40      NOR   55.49     +13.840     PB       
10    Tone A. Løvås                Senior   NOR   55.92     +14.270     PB       
11    Live Harviken                F2       NOR   1:00.45   +18.800     PB       
12    Solveig Håve Aasheim         C2       NOR   1:05.17   +23.520              
13    Sofie Thorshaug              F2       NOR   1:09.30   +27.650     PB       
14    Johanna Myhrer               F1       NOR   1:18.82   +37.170     PB       
15    Cornelia Nyborg              E1       NOR   1:19.16   +37.510              
16    Hermine Grinden              F1       NOR   1:23.50   +41.850              
17    Maren Gundersen              D1       NOR   1:24.86   +43.210              
18    Ingrid Marie Beck            F2       NOR   1:27.38   +45.730              
19    Eline Sjørengen Lishaugen    F1       NOR   1:28.83   +47.180     PB       
20    Maren Harviken               F1       NOR   2:10.92   +1.29.270   PB       



500 meter (Men), 12.03.2023

POS   NAME                          AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Thomas Andreassen             A2       NOR   39.98                        
2     Tobias Fløiten                Neo      NOR   42.45     +2.470    SB       
3     Sigurd Sæther                 Neo      NOR   42.73     +2.750    SB       
4     Henrik Andreassen             Neo      NOR   43.10     +3.120    SB       
5     Sindre Heggelund Ljungquist   B1       NOR   44.91     +4.930             
6     Ola Nybakk                    M45      NOR   48.76     +8.780    SB       
7     Øystein Linnekaste            M50      NOR   53.39     +13.410   SB       
8     Ole Sletvold Bjerke           E2       NOR   56.83     +16.850            
9     Ludvig Olstad Grinden         E1       NOR   1:00.50   +20.520   PB       
10    Tormod Sætre                  M40      NOR   1:00.96   +20.980   SB       
11    Niklas Ilbråten               E1       NOR   1:05.29   +25.310            
12    Thomas Holvik Sætre           Senior   NOR   1:18.19   +38.210   PB       
13    Georg S. Skolbekken           F1       NOR   1:18.97   +38.990   PB       
14    Jacob Ruud Nybakk             F1       NOR   1:21.54   +41.560   PB       
15    Linus Ødbehr Thorstensen      Senior   NOR   1:22.99   +43.010   PB       



1000 meter (Men), 12.03.2023

POS   NAME                  AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF   RECORD   
1     Ole Sletvold Bjerke   E2   NOR   2:06.12          PB       



1000 meter (Women), 12.03.2023

POS   NAME                     AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Aurora Grinden Løvås     A1   NOR   1:26.90                      
2     Linnea Haneberg          C2   NOR   1:39.93   +13.030            
3     Leona Olstad Grinden     B2   NOR   1:40.02   +13.120            
4     Synne Kjærnes            C2   NOR   1:40.04   +13.140            
5     Louisa Olstad Grinden    C2   NOR   1:43.86   +16.960            
6     Rosanne Osina Granseth   C2   NOR   1:46.99   +20.090            
7     Johanne Braathen         B2   NOR   1:49.02   +22.120            
8     Nila Mariell Nybakk      D2   NOR   1:49.03   +22.130            
9     Live Harviken            F2   NOR   2:15.99   +49.090   PB       



400 meter (Women), 12.03.2023

POS   NAME                         AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Maren Gundersen              D1       NOR   54.76                        
2     Sofie Thorshaug              F2       NOR   57.56     +2.800             
3     Cornelia Nyborg              E1       NOR   1:01.03   +6.270             
4     Johanna Myhrer               F1       NOR   1:05.54   +10.780            
5     Ingrid Marie Beck            F2       NOR   1:07.28   +12.520            
6     Hermine Grinden              F1       NOR   1:08.59   +13.830            
7     Eline Sjørengen Lishaugen    F1       NOR   1:10.12   +15.360            
8     Sienna Marie T. Johansen     Senior   NOR   1:13.76   +19.000            
9     Live Eline Sverdrup Viken    Senior   NOR   1:16.92   +22.160            
10    Mari Kristine Haug           Senior   NOR   1:21.97   +27.210            



400 meter (Men), 12.03.2023

POS   NAME                        AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Ludvig Olstad Grinden       E1       NOR   52.46                          
2     Thomas Holvik Sætre         Senior   NOR   1:01.19   +8.730               
3     Anders Sagen                Senior   NOR   1:07.29   +14.830              
4     Kohen Skinstad              Senior   NOR   1:07.83   +15.370              
5     Niklas Ilbråten             E1       NOR   1:10.44   +17.980              
6     Linus Ødbehr Thorstensen    Senior   NOR   1:12.89   +20.430              
7     Sebastian Ilbråten          F1       NOR   1:14.46   +22.000              
8     Isak Forbord                Senior   NOR   1:19.08   +26.620              
9     Martin Sætre                Senior   NOR   1:20.26   +27.800              
10    Halvor G. Løvås             F1       NOR   1:25.79   +33.330              
11    Isak André T. Johansen      Senior   NOR   1:33.08   +40.620              
12    Ulrik Løkker                Senior   NOR   1:33.83   +41.370              
13    Sander Grinden              F1       NOR   2:09.32   +1.16.860            
DNS   Jan Paskudzki               Senior   NOR   -                              



1500 meter (Men), 12.03.2023

POS   NAME                          AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Hallgeir Engebråten           Neo   NOR   1:54.80             TR       
2     Sindre Heggelund Ljungquist   B1    NOR   2:24.58   +29.780            



3000 meter (Men), 12.03.2023

POS   NAME                  AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Sander Eitrem         Neo   NOR   3:56.82             TR       
2     Finn Elias Haneberg   A1    NOR   4:13.62   +16.800   TRJ      



Banerekordløpet 2023
12.03.2023
Prestberget IP (NOR)

NAME                           AG       100M           400M             500M             1000M           1500M           3000M           
Anders Sagen                   Senior   17.10   (16)   1:07.29   (3)                                                                     
Sebastian Ilbråten             F1       18.19   (17)   1:14.46   (7)                                                                     
Halvor G. Løvås                F1       18.89   (18)   1:25.79   (10)                                                                    
Isak Forbord                   Senior   19.46   (19)   1:19.08   (8)                                                                     
Isak André T. Johansen         Senior   22.20   (22)   1:33.08   (11)                                                                    
Sander Grinden                 F1       22.36   (23)   2:09.32   (13)                                                                    
Ulrik Løkker                   Senior   20.86   (21)   1:33.83   (12)                                                                    
Jan Paskudzki                  Senior   DNS            DNS                                                                               
Kohen Skinstad                 Senior   16.03   (14)   1:07.83   (4)                                                                     
Martin Sætre                   Senior   19.47   (20)   1:20.26   (9)                                                                     
Jacob Ruud Nybakk              F1       15.58   (13)                    1:21.54   (14)                                                   
Georg S. Skolbekken            F1       15.50   (12)                    1:18.97   (13)                                                   
Hallgeir Engebråten            Neo      10.51   (1)                                                      1:54.80   (1)                   
Sander Eitrem                  Neo      10.72   (3)                                                                      3:56.82   (1)   
Finn Elias Haneberg            A1       10.63   (2)                                                                      4:13.62   (2)   
Øyvind Andreas Grinden         Senior   12.09   (6)                                                                                      
Ole-Christian Løkker Granli    Senior   12.26   (7)                                                                                      
Runar Sanderud                 Senior   11.52   (5)                                                                                      
Jarle Delbekk                  M55      16.80   (15)                                                                                     
Håkon Sæther                   Neo      10.72   (3)                                                                                      
Morten Sætre                   Senior   13.84   (9)                                                                                      
Lasse Nybakk                   Senior   13.60   (8)                                                                                      
Ludvig Sverdrup Viken          Senior   35.83   (25)                                                                                     
Filip Ruud Nybakk              Senior   30.02   (24)                                                                                     
Per-Christian Holth            Senior   14.41   (10)                                                                                     
Tor Skinstad                   Senior   14.58   (11)                                                                                     
Ludvig Olstad Grinden          E1                      52.46     (1)    1:00.50   (9)                                                    
Thomas Holvik Sætre            Senior                  1:01.19   (2)    1:18.19   (12)                                                   
Niklas Ilbråten                E1                      1:10.44   (5)    1:05.29   (11)                                                   
Linus Ødbehr Thorstensen       Senior                  1:12.89   (6)    1:22.99   (15)                                                   
Ole Sletvold Bjerke            E2                                       56.83     (8)    2:06.12   (1)                                   
Sindre Heggelund Ljungquist    B1                                       44.91     (5)                    2:24.58   (2)                   
Tormod Sætre                   M40                                      1:00.96   (10)                                                   
Øystein Linnekaste             M50                                      53.39     (7)                                                    
Ola Nybakk                     M45                                      48.76     (6)                                                    
Tobias Fløiten                 Neo                                      42.45     (2)                                                    
Henrik Andreassen              Neo                                      43.10     (4)                                                    
Sigurd Sæther                  Neo                                      42.73     (3)                                                    
Thomas Andreassen              A2                                       39.98     (1)                                                    

NAME                        AG       100M           400M             500M             1000M           
Sienna Marie T. Johansen    Senior   19.73   (7)    1:13.76   (8)                                     
Mari Kristine Haug          Senior   18.16   (5)    1:21.97   (10)                                    
Live Eline Sverdrup Viken   Senior   20.13   (8)    1:16.92   (9)                                     
Martine Ripsrud             Senior   11.02   (1)                     41.65     (1)                    
Solveig Håve Aasheim        C2       15.08   (3)                     1:05.17   (12)                   
Maren Harviken              F1       19.11   (6)                     2:10.92   (20)                   
Silje Ruud                  Senior   14.80   (2)                                                      
Lotta Myhrer                F1       37.64   (10)                                                     
Freya Bay Holth             Senior   26.39   (9)                                                      
Tine Marie Åsberg           Senior   17.95   (4)                                                      
Cornelia Nyborg             E1                      1:01.03   (3)    1:19.16   (15)                   
Maren Gundersen             D1                      54.76     (1)    1:24.86   (17)                   
Ingrid Marie Beck           F2                      1:07.28   (5)    1:27.38   (18)                   
Hermine Grinden             F1                      1:08.59   (6)    1:23.50   (16)                   
Johanna Myhrer              F1                      1:05.54   (4)    1:18.82   (14)                   
Sofie Thorshaug             F2                      57.56     (2)    1:09.30   (13)                   
Eline Sjørengen Lishaugen   F1                      1:10.12   (7)    1:28.83   (19)                   
Aurora Grinden Løvås        A1                                       43.19     (2)    1:26.90   (1)   
Leona Olstad Grinden        B2                                       48.26     (4)    1:40.02   (3)   
Louisa Olstad Grinden       C2                                       49.36     (6)    1:43.86   (5)   
Linnea Haneberg             C2                                       49.00     (5)    1:39.93   (2)   
Rosanne Osina Granseth      C2                                       49.83     (7)    1:46.99   (6)   
Live Harviken               F2                                       1:00.45   (11)   2:15.99   (9)   
Nila Mariell Nybakk         D2                                       52.37     (8)    1:49.03   (8)   
Synne Kjærnes               C2                                       46.25     (3)    1:40.04   (4)   
Kristine S. Skolbekken      M40                                      55.49     (9)                    
Tone A. Løvås               Senior                                   55.92     (10)                   
Johanne Braathen            B2                                                        1:49.02   (7)