Competition: Bahneröffnung

Information:
  • 83 athletes from 1 nation
  • 49 women and 34 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 200m, 300m, 500m)
  • 165 races
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 14.10 Lisa Schneider (F2) 11.11.2001
100 meter 13.47 Pascal Beckert (E1) 11.11.2001
Last Update: 27.01.2023
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 13.47 Pascal Beckert (E1) 11.11.2001
100 meter 14.10 Lisa Schneider (F2) 11.11.2001
Last Update: 27.01.2023
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
200 meter 23.78 Maximilian Bergt (D1) 11.11.2001
100 meter 16.96 Jessica Beckert (F1) 11.11.2001
100 meter 23.39 Svenia Meier (F2) 11.11.2001
200 meter 22.90 Sebastian Richter (D1) 11.11.2001
200 meter 22.38 Sandra Schmitt (D1) 11.11.2001
100 meter 18.96 Felix Doose (D2) 11.11.2001
100 meter 18.53 Martin Baumgarten (F2) 11.11.2001
100 meter 18.04 Frederike Seever (F2) 11.11.2001
100 meter 17.66 Max Allstädt (F2) 11.11.2001
100 meter 17.26 Dennis Stiebner (E1) 11.11.2001
100 meter 17.25 Christin Eubling (E1) 11.11.2001
100 meter 17.12 Franziska Liebhardt (F2) 11.11.2001
300 meter 39.37 Benjamin Martin (E2) 11.11.2001
200 meter 24.11 Juliane Gerhardt (D1) 11.11.2001
200 meter 24.37 Carolin Pickert (D1) 11.11.2001
200 meter 25.24 Ulrike Topp (D1) 11.11.2001
200 meter 25.52 Katrin Bärwolff (D1) 11.11.2001
200 meter 25.55 Susann Bergmann (D1) 11.11.2001
200 meter 27.07 Paul Krehl (D1) 11.11.2001
200 meter 27.29 Theresa Friedrich (D1) 11.11.2001
200 meter 27.58 Benjamin Martin (E2) 11.11.2001
200 meter 31.40 Lucie Meß (D1) 11.11.2001
300 meter 33.45 Matthias Möhring (D1) 11.11.2001
200 meter 33.69 Franziska Herget (D1) 11.11.2001
300 meter 36.51 Alexandra Kliemann (E2) 11.11.2001
300 meter 38.32 Josephine Weihmann (E2) 11.11.2001
100 meter 16.57 Monique Backes (F2) 11.11.2001
100 meter 14.98 Alexander Tharan (E1) 11.11.2001
100 meter 15.39 Felix Döbel (E1) 11.11.2001
100 meter 15.46 Patricia Heinemann (E1) 11.11.2001
100 meter 15.92 Milana Evsikova (F2) 11.11.2001
100 meter 15.99 Louisa Wagner (F2) 11.11.2001
100 meter 16.17 Katharina Müller (F2) 11.11.2001
100 meter 16.24 Lisa-Maria Strübe (F2) 11.11.2001
100 meter 16.32 Jakob Allstädt (F1) 11.11.2001
100 meter 16.44 Fabian Neumeister (F2) 11.11.2001
100 meter 16.47 Lisa Althans (F1) 11.11.2001
Last Update: 27.01.2023
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
200 meter 27.58 Benjamin Martin (E2) 11.11.2001
100 meter 16.57 Monique Backes (F2) 11.11.2001
100 meter 17.25 Christin Eubling (E1) 11.11.2001
100 meter 17.26 Dennis Stiebner (E1) 11.11.2001
100 meter 18.04 Frederike Seever (F2) 11.11.2001
200 meter 22.38 Sandra Schmitt (D1) 11.11.2001
100 meter 23.39 Svenia Meier (F2) 11.11.2001
200 meter 23.78 Maximilian Bergt (D1) 11.11.2001
200 meter 24.11 Juliane Gerhardt (D1) 11.11.2001
200 meter 25.24 Ulrike Topp (D1) 11.11.2001
200 meter 25.52 Katrin Bärwolff (D1) 11.11.2001
200 meter 25.55 Susann Bergmann (D1) 11.11.2001
200 meter 27.29 Theresa Friedrich (D1) 11.11.2001
300 meter 36.51 Alexandra Kliemann (E2) 11.11.2001
300 meter 39.37 Benjamin Martin (E2) 11.11.2001
Last Update: 27.01.2023