Competition: Baanselectie

Information:
  • 139 athletes from 1 nation
  • 74 women and 65 men
  • 7 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 300m, 5000m, 500m, 700m)
  • 269 races
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1000 meter 2:09.41 Lance Brunen (D1) 02.01.2011
1000 meter 1:36.59 Floor Besteman (C2) 02.01.2011
1000 meter 1:39.11 Donna Slaman (C1) 02.01.2011
1000 meter 1:39.66 Patrick Schot (A2) 02.01.2011
700 meter 1:43.61 Moreno Joosten (C1) 02.01.2011
700 meter 1:44.06 Romy Brommer (E1) 02.01.2011
700 meter 1:45.68 Iris van Duijn (D2) 02.01.2011
1000 meter 2:00.88 Eva Struijf (B1) 02.01.2011
1000 meter 2:07.06 Welmoed van de Brink (C2) 02.01.2011
1000 meter 2:07.08 Luuk Muthert (C1) 02.01.2011
1000 meter 2:07.38 Femke Tesselaar (D1) 02.01.2011
1000 meter 1:36.27 Annet Dekker (A2) 02.01.2011
1000 meter 2:13.40 Kevin Hink (D1) 02.01.2011
1500 meter 2:19.88 Nicky Botman (B1) 02.01.2011
1500 meter 2:36.57 Martijn Veldman (C2) 02.01.2011
1000 meter 2:36.75 Dionne Gomes (E2) 02.01.2011
1500 meter 2:40.69 Ramona Bruin-ten Bruggencate (Senior) 02.01.2011
1500 meter 3:09.50 Diane Biersteker (Senior) 02.01.2011
3000 meter 5:07.79 Eric Tabak (M45) 02.01.2011
5000 meter 8:27.14 Roeland Zwaanenburg (M35) 02.01.2011
5000 meter 8:47.66 Jan de Jong (M50) 02.01.2011
500 meter 1:01.69 Femke Tesselaar (D1) 02.01.2011
300 meter 30.33 Eric Tabak (M45) 02.01.2011
500 meter 45.13 Daan Berkemeijer (A2) 02.01.2011
500 meter 57.46 Eva Struijf (B1) 02.01.2011
500 meter 57.73 Welmoed van de Brink (C2) 02.01.2011
500 meter 1:07.94 Anna Verhaar (D2) 02.01.2011
500 meter 1:08.44 Moreno Joosten (C1) 02.01.2011
500 meter 1:09.80 Dionne Gomes (E2) 02.01.2011
500 meter 1:11.68 Eva Gianotten (E2) 02.01.2011
700 meter 1:30.37 Karlijn Stet (B1) 02.01.2011
700 meter 1:32.73 Monica Bleeker (B1) 02.01.2011
1000 meter 1:35.15 Bas Cammeraat (A1) 02.01.2011
1000 meter 1:35.36 Daan Berkemeijer (A2) 02.01.2011
700 meter 1:35.42 Pascal Remmers (C2) 02.01.2011
Last Update: 20.07.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
700 meter 1:30.37 Karlijn Stet (B1) 02.01.2011
700 meter 1:35.42 Pascal Remmers (C2) 02.01.2011
1000 meter 2:07.38 Femke Tesselaar (D1) 02.01.2011
1000 meter 2:36.75 Dionne Gomes (E2) 02.01.2011
1500 meter 3:09.50 Diane Biersteker (Senior) 02.01.2011
500 meter 1:11.68 Eva Gianotten (E2) 02.01.2011
Last Update: 20.07.2024