Competition: Autonomus Region Youth Competition (Final)

Information:
  • 102 athletes from 1 nation
  • 49 women and 53 men
  • 4 distances (1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 408 races (18x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
01. - 02.02.2013

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
2 Lan Ke (D2) CHN 48.04 (6) 1:36.09 (2) PB 46.43 (3) PB 2:28.95 (16) 192.165 PB -
3 Dinggang Cui (D2) CHN 46.35 (1) 1:40.33 (5) PB 46.05 (2) PB 2:32.55 (18) 193.415 PB +1.250
4 Bieke Maili (C1) CHN 48.12 (7) 1:38.46 (4) PB 47.71 (7) PB 2:34.69 (20) 196.623 PB +4.458
5 Shengdong Wang (E1) CHN 47.96 (5) SB 1:43.10 (11) 48.16 (11) 1:38.85 (1) SB 197.095 PB +4.930
6 Shanfeng Zhou (B2) CHN 47.25 (4) PB 1:40.60 (8) PB 48.34 (12) 2:38.33 (26) 198.666 PB +6.501
7 Shuo Wang (D2) CHN 47.22 (3) SB 1:40.42 (7) PB 47.39 (6) 2:42.17 (28) 198.876 PB +6.711
8 Sailike Halashi (B1) CHN 49.50 (12) 1:40.60 (9) PB 47.95 (10) SB 2:36.36 (21) 199.870 PB +7.705
9 Erlang Xie (C1) CHN 48.97 (10) 1:42.05 (10) PB 47.94 (9) PB 2:37.02 (23) 200.275 PB +8.110
10 Nixi Huan (B2) CHN 49.02 (11) 1:43.55 (14) PB 47.84 (8) PB 2:36.42 (22) 200.775 PB +8.610
11 Jiayidaer Mulati (B2) CHN 48.92 (9) PB 1:40.36 (6) PB 50.28 (18) 2:38.16 (25) 202.100 PB +9.935
12 Chengbin Li (D2) CHN 57.14 (41) 1:36.69 (3) SB 45.98 (1) SB 2:34.63 (19) 203.008 PB +10.843
13 Zihang Lei (D2) CHN 50.40 (15) 1:43.18 (12) PB 49.18 (15) PB 2:37.83 (24) 203.780 PB +11.615
14 Huanbieke Nahaxibai (D2) CHN 51.08 (17) 1:45.04 (15) 49.79 (17) SB 1:41.88 (2) SB 204.330 PB +12.165
15 Aili Haolimu (Senior) CHN 48.72 (8) 1:46.95 (25) PB 48.48 (13) PB 2:44.46 (29) 205.495 PB +13.330
16 Tuohetarbieke Hongqi (C1) CHN 49.93 (13) 1:45.51 (17) SB 48.86 (14) PB 2:44.89 (30) 206.508 PB +14.343
17 Xiaohui Chen (D2) CHN 51.88 (22) 1:46.31 (20) 50.55 (20) PB 1:44.79 (3) PB 207.980 PB +15.815
18 Teliewubieke Kelimu (D2) CHN 52.78 (26) 1:46.12 (19) PB 49.44 (16) PB 2:40.80 (27) 208.880 PB +16.715
19 Hanibati Alihabieke (D2) CHN 51.36 (18) SB 1:46.92 (24) 51.38 (26) 1:45.65 (5) SB 209.025 PB +16.860
20 Sikender Xie (C1) CHN 52.01 (24) 1:46.62 (22) 51.08 (23) PB 1:45.30 (4) PB 209.050 PB +16.885
21 Shamuhar Jianar (C1) CHN 51.40 (19) 1:47.59 (26) SB 51.15 (24) SB 1:48.72 (10) 210.705 PB +18.540
22 Wutainibieke Mantaixihan (C1) CHN 50.58 (16) SB 1:50.75 (33) 51.90 (31) 1:48.05 (9) SB 211.880 PB +19.715
23 Hejiang Ma (Senior) CHN 52.33 (25) 1:49.51 (29) 51.33 (25) PB 1:47.91 (7) PB 212.370 PB +20.205
24 Shihati Ye (D2) CHN 53.55 (29) 1:48.21 (28) 51.45 (28) PB 1:47.94 (8) PB 213.075 PB +20.910
25 Yeryen ? (Senior) CHN 53.60 (30) 1:49.87 (31) 53.07 (35) PB 1:46.64 (6) PB 214.925 PB +22.760
26 Ahezhuli Jiensi (B2) CHN 53.53 (28) 1:53.65 (39) 53.28 (36) SB 1:51.44 (11) PB 219.355 PB +27.190
27 Junhao Liu (F1) CHN 55.04 (35) 1:54.58 (41) 53.98 (38) SB 1:54.17 (12) SB 223.395 SB +31.230
28 Jiahui Wang (D2) CHN 54.25 (33) 1:55.63 (43) PB 52.98 (34) PB 1:57.72 (15) 223.905 PB +31.740
29 Biegezhati Jinensibieke (Senior) CHN 55.75 (37) 1:58.59 (46) 53.75 (37) PB 1:54.40 (13) PB 225.995 PB +33.830
30 Yerbulan Aerdake (Senior) CHN 57.11 (40) 2:00.27 (47) 54.08 (40) PB 1:55.32 (14) PB 228.985 PB +36.820
Dawulieti Mimanjiang (Senior) CHN DNF 1:45.68 (18) PB DQ - - -
Tuolien Wufu (C1) CHN DNS DNS 56.79 (42) PB - - -
Erjianati Ye (C1) CHN 57.10 (39) PB 2:10.09 (48) PB DNS - - -
Erlin Ye (C1) CHN DNF 1:55.37 (42) PB 1:06.58 (49) PB - - -
Shangjing Chen (Senior) CHN 1:32.31 (45) DNF 1:26.06 (51) PB - - -
Pashalati ? (Senior) CHN DNF 1:56.48 (44) PB 51.68 (30) PB - - -
Lin Ye (B2) CHN DNF 1:46.83 (23) PB 59.58 (46) PB - - -
Xiatehebieke Yerken (C1) CHN DNS 1:52.30 (35) PB 51.93 (32) PB - - -
Bowei Wang (C1) CHN DNF 1:49.83 (30) PB 50.56 (21) PB - - -
Anshaner Baiyishan (Senior) CHN DQ 1:43.22 (13) PB 47.16 (4) PB - - -
Yibin.02 Li (E2) CHN 58.99 (42) PB 2:23.92 (50) PB 1:00.10 (48) - - -
Erduoni Fei (C1) CHN 54.78 (34) 2:33.29 (51) SB 54.05 (39) PB - - -
Balihen.96 Ahemaiti (B2) CHN 1:08.11 (44) 2:13.58 (49) PB 59.00 (45) PB - - -
Tuzhengyang Shen (D2) CHN 55.30 (36) PB 1:57.10 (45) PB 1:06.91 (50) DNS - -
Ayiduosi Wufu (C1) CHN 1:00.02 (43) 1:46.38 (21) PB 58.11 (43) PB - - -
Runfeng Zhang (Senior) CHN 53.71 (31) SB 1:50.06 (32) PB 58.48 (44) - - -
Asihar Wumar (C1) CHN 54.23 (32) 1:53.64 (38) PB 51.39 (27) PB - - -
Yang.97 Wang (B1) CHN 51.57 (21) PB 1:51.93 (34) PB 54.73 (41) - - -
Yerxiati Jiashalati (D2) CHN 50.05 (14) PB 1:47.81 (27) PB 59.98 (47) - - -
Talehar Haiyilati (C1) CHN 51.51 (20) PB 1:53.47 (37) PB 52.84 (33) - - -
Aizigan ? (Senior) CHN 52.96 (27) 1:52.43 (36) PB 50.98 (22) SB - - -
Ayiboli ? (Senior) CHN 51.92 (23) 1:53.94 (40) PB 50.31 (19) PB DNS - -
Ersen Xi (C1) CHN 56.84 (38) 1:45.07 (16) PB 51.54 (29) PB - - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 (1. Race) meter
01.02.2013

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Dinggang Cui (D2) CHN 46.35 -
3 Shuo Wang (D2) CHN 47.22 SB +0.870
4 Shanfeng Zhou (B2) CHN 47.25 PB +0.900
5 Shengdong Wang (E1) CHN 47.96 SB +1.610
6 Lan Ke (D2) CHN 48.04 +1.690
7 Bieke Maili (C1) CHN 48.12 +1.770
8 Aili Haolimu (Senior) CHN 48.72 +2.370
9 Jiayidaer Mulati (B2) CHN 48.92 PB +2.570
10 Erlang Xie (C1) CHN 48.97 +2.620
11 Nixi Huan (B2) CHN 49.02 +2.670
12 Sailike Halashi (B1) CHN 49.50 +3.150
13 Tuohetarbieke Hongqi (C1) CHN 49.93 +3.580
14 Yerxiati Jiashalati (D2) CHN 50.05 PB +3.700
15 Zihang Lei (D2) CHN 50.40 +4.050
16 Wutainibieke Mantaixihan (C1) CHN 50.58 SB +4.230
17 Huanbieke Nahaxibai (D2) CHN 51.08 +4.730
18 Hanibati Alihabieke (D2) CHN 51.36 SB +5.010
19 Shamuhar Jianar (C1) CHN 51.40 +5.050
20 Talehar Haiyilati (C1) CHN 51.51 PB +5.160
21 Yang.97 Wang (B1) CHN 51.57 PB +5.220
22 Xiaohui Chen (D2) CHN 51.88 +5.530
23 Ayiboli ? (Senior) CHN 51.92 +5.570
24 Sikender Xie (C1) CHN 52.01 +5.660
25 Hejiang Ma (Senior) CHN 52.33 +5.980
26 Teliewubieke Kelimu (D2) CHN 52.78 +6.430
27 Aizigan ? (Senior) CHN 52.96 +6.610
28 Ahezhuli Jiensi (B2) CHN 53.53 +7.180
29 Shihati Ye (D2) CHN 53.55 +7.200
30 Yeryen ? (Senior) CHN 53.60 +7.250
31 Runfeng Zhang (Senior) CHN 53.71 SB +7.360
32 Asihar Wumar (C1) CHN 54.23 +7.880
33 Jiahui Wang (D2) CHN 54.25 +7.900
34 Erduoni Fei (C1) CHN 54.78 +8.430
35 Junhao Liu (F1) CHN 55.04 +8.690
36 Tuzhengyang Shen (D2) CHN 55.30 PB +8.950
37 Biegezhati Jinensibieke (Senior) CHN 55.75 +9.400
38 Ersen Xi (C1) CHN 56.84 +10.490
39 Erjianati Ye (C1) CHN 57.10 PB +10.750
40 Yerbulan Aerdake (Senior) CHN 57.11 +10.760
41 Chengbin Li (D2) CHN 57.14 +10.790
42 Yibin.02 Li (E2) CHN 58.99 PB +12.640
43 Ayiduosi Wufu (C1) CHN 1:00.02 +13.670
44 Balihen.96 Ahemaiti (B2) CHN 1:08.11 +21.760
45 Shangjing Chen (Senior) CHN 1:32.31 +45.960
DQ Anshaner Baiyishan (Senior) CHN DQ -
DNS Xiatehebieke Yerken (C1) CHN DNS -
DNF Erlin Ye (C1) CHN DNF -
DNF Lin Ye (B2) CHN DNF -
DNF Bowei Wang (C1) CHN DNF -
DNS Tuolien Wufu (C1) CHN DNS -
DNF Pashalati ? (Senior) CHN DNF -
DNF Dawulieti Mimanjiang (Senior) CHN DNF -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 (1. Race) meter
01.02.2013

PosNameNationTimeDiff
2 Lan Ke (D2) CHN 1:36.09 PB -
3 Chengbin Li (D2) CHN 1:36.69 SB +0.600
4 Bieke Maili (C1) CHN 1:38.46 PB +2.370
5 Dinggang Cui (D2) CHN 1:40.33 PB +4.240
6 Jiayidaer Mulati (B2) CHN 1:40.36 PB +4.270
7 Shuo Wang (D2) CHN 1:40.42 PB +4.330
8 Shanfeng Zhou (B2) CHN 1:40.60 PB +4.510
9 Sailike Halashi (B1) CHN 1:40.60 PB +4.510
10 Erlang Xie (C1) CHN 1:42.05 PB +5.960
11 Shengdong Wang (E1) CHN 1:43.10 +7.010
12 Zihang Lei (D2) CHN 1:43.18 PB +7.090
13 Anshaner Baiyishan (Senior) CHN 1:43.22 PB +7.130
14 Nixi Huan (B2) CHN 1:43.55 PB +7.460
15 Huanbieke Nahaxibai (D2) CHN 1:45.04 +8.950
16 Ersen Xi (C1) CHN 1:45.07 PB +8.980
17 Tuohetarbieke Hongqi (C1) CHN 1:45.51 SB +9.420
18 Dawulieti Mimanjiang (Senior) CHN 1:45.68 PB +9.590
19 Teliewubieke Kelimu (D2) CHN 1:46.12 PB +10.030
20 Xiaohui Chen (D2) CHN 1:46.31 +10.220
21 Ayiduosi Wufu (C1) CHN 1:46.38 PB +10.290
22 Sikender Xie (C1) CHN 1:46.62 +10.530
23 Lin Ye (B2) CHN 1:46.83 PB +10.740
24 Hanibati Alihabieke (D2) CHN 1:46.92 +10.830
25 Aili Haolimu (Senior) CHN 1:46.95 PB +10.860
26 Shamuhar Jianar (C1) CHN 1:47.59 SB +11.500
27 Yerxiati Jiashalati (D2) CHN 1:47.81 PB +11.720
28 Shihati Ye (D2) CHN 1:48.21 +12.120
29 Hejiang Ma (Senior) CHN 1:49.51 +13.420
30 Bowei Wang (C1) CHN 1:49.83 PB +13.740
31 Yeryen ? (Senior) CHN 1:49.87 +13.780
32 Runfeng Zhang (Senior) CHN 1:50.06 PB +13.970
33 Wutainibieke Mantaixihan (C1) CHN 1:50.75 +14.660
34 Yang.97 Wang (B1) CHN 1:51.93 PB +15.840
35 Xiatehebieke Yerken (C1) CHN 1:52.30 PB +16.210
36 Aizigan ? (Senior) CHN 1:52.43 PB +16.340
37 Talehar Haiyilati (C1) CHN 1:53.47 PB +17.380
38 Asihar Wumar (C1) CHN 1:53.64 PB +17.550
39 Ahezhuli Jiensi (B2) CHN 1:53.65 +17.560
40 Ayiboli ? (Senior) CHN 1:53.94 PB +17.850
41 Junhao Liu (F1) CHN 1:54.58 +18.490
42 Erlin Ye (C1) CHN 1:55.37 PB +19.280
43 Jiahui Wang (D2) CHN 1:55.63 PB +19.540
44 Pashalati ? (Senior) CHN 1:56.48 PB +20.390
45 Tuzhengyang Shen (D2) CHN 1:57.10 PB +21.010
46 Biegezhati Jinensibieke (Senior) CHN 1:58.59 +22.500
47 Yerbulan Aerdake (Senior) CHN 2:00.27 +24.180
48 Erjianati Ye (C1) CHN 2:10.09 PB +34.000
49 Balihen.96 Ahemaiti (B2) CHN 2:13.58 PB +37.490
50 Yibin.02 Li (E2) CHN 2:23.92 PB +47.830
51 Erduoni Fei (C1) CHN 2:33.29 SB +57.200
DNF Shangjing Chen (Senior) CHN DNF -
DNS Tuolien Wufu (C1) CHN DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 (2. Race) meter
02.02.2013

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Chengbin Li (D2) CHN 45.98 SB -
2 Dinggang Cui (D2) CHN 46.05 PB +0.070
3 Lan Ke (D2) CHN 46.43 PB +0.450
4 Anshaner Baiyishan (Senior) CHN 47.16 PB +1.180
6 Shuo Wang (D2) CHN 47.39 +1.410
7 Bieke Maili (C1) CHN 47.71 PB +1.730
8 Nixi Huan (B2) CHN 47.84 PB +1.860
9 Erlang Xie (C1) CHN 47.94 PB +1.960
10 Sailike Halashi (B1) CHN 47.95 SB +1.970
11 Shengdong Wang (E1) CHN 48.16 +2.180
12 Shanfeng Zhou (B2) CHN 48.34 +2.360
13 Aili Haolimu (Senior) CHN 48.48 PB +2.500
14 Tuohetarbieke Hongqi (C1) CHN 48.86 PB +2.880
15 Zihang Lei (D2) CHN 49.18 PB +3.200
16 Teliewubieke Kelimu (D2) CHN 49.44 PB +3.460
17 Huanbieke Nahaxibai (D2) CHN 49.79 SB +3.810
18 Jiayidaer Mulati (B2) CHN 50.28 +4.300
19 Ayiboli ? (Senior) CHN 50.31 PB +4.330
20 Xiaohui Chen (D2) CHN 50.55 PB +4.570
21 Bowei Wang (C1) CHN 50.56 PB +4.580
22 Aizigan ? (Senior) CHN 50.98 SB +5.000
23 Sikender Xie (C1) CHN 51.08 PB +5.100
24 Shamuhar Jianar (C1) CHN 51.15 SB +5.170
25 Hejiang Ma (Senior) CHN 51.33 PB +5.350
26 Hanibati Alihabieke (D2) CHN 51.38 +5.400
27 Asihar Wumar (C1) CHN 51.39 PB +5.410
28 Shihati Ye (D2) CHN 51.45 PB +5.470
29 Ersen Xi (C1) CHN 51.54 PB +5.560
30 Pashalati ? (Senior) CHN 51.68 PB +5.700
31 Wutainibieke Mantaixihan (C1) CHN 51.90 +5.920
32 Xiatehebieke Yerken (C1) CHN 51.93 PB +5.950
33 Talehar Haiyilati (C1) CHN 52.84 +6.860
34 Jiahui Wang (D2) CHN 52.98 PB +7.000
35 Yeryen ? (Senior) CHN 53.07 PB +7.090
36 Ahezhuli Jiensi (B2) CHN 53.28 SB +7.300
37 Biegezhati Jinensibieke (Senior) CHN 53.75 PB +7.770
38 Junhao Liu (F1) CHN 53.98 SB +8.000
39 Erduoni Fei (C1) CHN 54.05 PB +8.070
40 Yerbulan Aerdake (Senior) CHN 54.08 PB +8.100
41 Yang.97 Wang (B1) CHN 54.73 +8.750
42 Tuolien Wufu (C1) CHN 56.79 PB +10.810
43 Ayiduosi Wufu (C1) CHN 58.11 PB +12.130
44 Runfeng Zhang (Senior) CHN 58.48 +12.500
45 Balihen.96 Ahemaiti (B2) CHN 59.00 PB +13.020
46 Lin Ye (B2) CHN 59.58 PB +13.600
47 Yerxiati Jiashalati (D2) CHN 59.98 +14.000
48 Yibin.02 Li (E2) CHN 1:00.10 +14.120
49 Erlin Ye (C1) CHN 1:06.58 PB +20.600
50 Tuzhengyang Shen (D2) CHN 1:06.91 +20.930
51 Shangjing Chen (Senior) CHN 1:26.06 PB +40.080
DNS Erjianati Ye (C1) CHN DNS -
DQ Dawulieti Mimanjiang (Senior) CHN DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 (2. Race) meter
02.02.2013

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Shengdong Wang (E1) CHN 1:38.85 SB -
2 Huanbieke Nahaxibai (D2) CHN 1:41.88 SB +3.030
3 Xiaohui Chen (D2) CHN 1:44.79 PB +5.940
4 Sikender Xie (C1) CHN 1:45.30 PB +6.450
5 Hanibati Alihabieke (D2) CHN 1:45.65 SB +6.800
6 Yeryen ? (Senior) CHN 1:46.64 PB +7.790
7 Hejiang Ma (Senior) CHN 1:47.91 PB +9.060
8 Shihati Ye (D2) CHN 1:47.94 PB +9.090
9 Wutainibieke Mantaixihan (C1) CHN 1:48.05 SB +9.200
10 Shamuhar Jianar (C1) CHN 1:48.72 +9.870
11 Ahezhuli Jiensi (B2) CHN 1:51.44 PB +12.590
12 Junhao Liu (F1) CHN 1:54.17 SB +15.320
13 Biegezhati Jinensibieke (Senior) CHN 1:54.40 PB +15.550
14 Yerbulan Aerdake (Senior) CHN 1:55.32 PB +16.470
15 Jiahui Wang (D2) CHN 1:57.72 +18.870
16 Lan Ke (D2) CHN 2:28.95 +50.100
18 Dinggang Cui (D2) CHN 2:32.55 +53.700
19 Chengbin Li (D2) CHN 2:34.63 +55.780
20 Bieke Maili (C1) CHN 2:34.69 +55.840
21 Sailike Halashi (B1) CHN 2:36.36 +57.510
22 Nixi Huan (B2) CHN 2:36.42 +57.570
23 Erlang Xie (C1) CHN 2:37.02 +58.170
24 Zihang Lei (D2) CHN 2:37.83 +58.980
25 Jiayidaer Mulati (B2) CHN 2:38.16 +59.310
26 Shanfeng Zhou (B2) CHN 2:38.33 +59.480
27 Teliewubieke Kelimu (D2) CHN 2:40.80 +1.01.950
28 Shuo Wang (D2) CHN 2:42.17 +1.03.320
29 Aili Haolimu (Senior) CHN 2:44.46 +1.05.610
30 Tuohetarbieke Hongqi (C1) CHN 2:44.89 +1.06.040
Erjianati Ye (C1) CHN - -
Shangjing Chen (Senior) CHN - -
DNS Tuzhengyang Shen (D2) CHN DNS -
Anshaner Baiyishan (Senior) CHN - -
Yerxiati Jiashalati (D2) CHN - -
Yibin.02 Li (E2) CHN - -
Xiatehebieke Yerken (C1) CHN - -
Balihen.96 Ahemaiti (B2) CHN - -
Runfeng Zhang (Senior) CHN - -
Ayiduosi Wufu (C1) CHN - -
Erlin Ye (C1) CHN - -
Lin Ye (B2) CHN - -
DNS Ayiboli ? (Senior) CHN DNS -
Ersen Xi (C1) CHN - -
Erduoni Fei (C1) CHN - -
Yang.97 Wang (B1) CHN - -
Bowei Wang (C1) CHN - -
Talehar Haiyilati (C1) CHN - -
Aizigan ? (Senior) CHN - -
Asihar Wumar (C1) CHN - -
Tuolien Wufu (C1) CHN - -
Pashalati ? (Senior) CHN - -
Dawulieti Mimanjiang (Senior) CHN - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 01. - 02.02.2013