Competition: Austrian Junior Allround Championships 2010 Men

Rink:
Innsbruck (AUT)
Date:
06. - 07.02.2010
Records:
Information:
  • 48 athletes from 1 nation
  • 17 women and 31 men
  • 14 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 300m, 300m (1. Race), 300m (2. Race), 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race), 700m)
  • 192 races (3x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men Juniors B , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
06. - 07.02.2010

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Christopher Kaloczy (B2) AUT 42.84 (1) 2:12.44 (1) 1:25.84 (1) 4:42.61 (1) PB 177.007 PB -
2 Manuel Vogl (C1) AUT 46.32 (2) 2:23.10 (2) 1:34.24 (2) 5:05.49 (3) SB 192.055 SB +15.048
3 Florian Jäger (B1) AUT 47.58 (3) 2:25.80 (3) 1:34.74 (3) 5:05.41 (2) 194.451 SB +17.444
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Juniors C , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m/700m/1500m
06. - 07.02.2010

PosNameNation500m1000m700m1500mPointsDiff
1 Armin Hager (C2) AUT 42.86 (1) 1:26.33 (1) 58.82 (1) PB 2:10.43 (1) 171.515 -
2 Linus Heidegger (C1) AUT 43.70 (2) 1:26.40 (2) 59.89 (2) SB 2:13.73 (2) 174.254 +2.739
3 Thomas Petutschnigg (C1) AUT 47.48 (3) 1:37.68 (3) 1:05.18 (3) SB 2:28.84 (4) SB 192.490 +20.975
4 Sandro Krall (C1) AUT 47.90 (4) 1:38.49 (4) 1:06.79 (4) PB 2:27.22 (3) PB 193.925 +22.410
5 Simon Casari (C1) AUT 58.00 (5) 2:02.68 (5) 1:22.66 (5) PB 3:08.80 (5) PB 241.315 +1.09.800
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Juniors D , Samalog - Allround 300m/700m/500m/1000m
06. - 07.02.2010

PosNameNation300m700m500m1000mPointsDiff
1 Simon Jesse (E2) AUT 34.17 (1) 1:20.76 (1) SB 56.51 (1) 1:58.15 (1) SB 230.220 -
2 Erik Mayerhofer (D1) AUT 43.24 (2) 1:28.48 (2) SB 1:01.19 (2) 2:08.68 (2) SB 260.796 +30.576
3 Oliver Haid (D1) AUT 46.80 (4) 1:38.85 (3) PB 1:09.83 (3) 2:33.14 (3) PB 295.007 +1.04.787
4 Martin Kerschner (D2) AUT 46.45 (3) PB 1:54.41 (4) PB 1:19.70 (4) 2:48.52 (4) SB 323.097 +1.32.877
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Juniors E , Samalog - Allround 300m/500m/300m/500m
06. - 07.02.2010

PosNameNation300m 1. Race500m 1. Race300m 2. Race500m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Stefan Haan (E2) AUT 33.37 (1) 53.60 (1) 32.51 (1) 53.29 (1) 216.689 -
2 Xavier Gschwendtner (E1) AUT 35.56 (2) 56.73 (2) 34.26 (2) 54.58 (2) SB 227.676 +10.987
3 Andreas Jesse (E2) AUT 35.75 (3) 59.04 (3) 35.79 (3) 58.10 (3) 236.373 +19.684
4 Gregor Watson (E2) AUT 38.17 (4) 1:03.39 (4) 37.16 (4) 1:02.30 (5) SB 251.239 +34.550
5 Thomas Brugger (E1) AUT 38.99 (5) 1:05.98 (6) 38.25 (5) 1:01.68 (4) SB 256.393 +39.704
6 Mohamed Youseff (E2) AUT 39.32 (6) 1:04.66 (5) SB 38.94 (6) SB 1:05.00 (6) 260.093 +43.404
7 Sandro Kern (E2) AUT 42.09 (7) 1:09.14 (7) 40.85 (7) 1:08.14 (7) SB 275.513 +58.824
8 Pascal Dec (E1) AUT 44.43 (8) 1:15.11 (8) 44.20 (8) 1:13.09 (8) SB 295.916 +1.19.227
9 Fabio Wippernig (E1) AUT 47.29 (9) 1:16.11 (9) PB 47.22 (9) 1:19.52 (9) 313.146 +1.36.457
10 Nimith Singh (E1) AUT 56.69 (10) 1:33.99 (10) 50.64 (10) SB 1:25.52 (10) SB 358.393 +2.21.704
11 Mario Sumic (E1) AUT 1:18.47 (11) 1:51.00 (11) SB 1:13.20 (11) SB 1:52.28 (11) 476.063 +4.19.374
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Juniors F , Samalog - Allround 100m/300m/100m/300m
06. - 07.02.2010

PosNameNation100m 1. Race300m 1. Race100m 2. Race300m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Ignaz Gschwentner (F1) AUT 14.65 (1) 38.79 (1) 14.53 (1) 39.68 (1) 276.683 -
2 Kevin Pesendorfer (F1) AUT 15.05 (3) 40.18 (2) 14.88 (3) PB 39.90 (2) PB 283.116 +6.433
3 Daniel Goebbel (F2) AUT 14.73 (2) 43.54 (3) SB 14.74 (2) 43.88 (4) 293.049 +16.366
4 Adin Dautovic (F2) AUT 16.94 (4) 45.53 (4) 17.25 (4) 42.88 (3) SB 318.299 +41.616
5 Manuel Kornfeil (E1) AUT 17.22 (5) 47.84 (5) 17.32 (5) 46.29 (5) 329.583 +52.900
6 Matthieu Fischer (F2) AUT 28.05 (8) 1:03.76 (7) 18.15 (6) PB 53.84 (6) PB 426.999 +2.30.316
7 Niseth Singh (F1) AUT 24.92 (7) SB 1:26.94 (8) 25.80 (7) 1:18.90 (7) SB 530.000 +4.13.317
Aman Kunj (F2) AUT 17.52 (6) SB 51.93 (6) SB DNS - - -
NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 06. - 07.02.2010

  • Men

  • Juniors B

  • Mini Combination
    500 meter
    1500 meter
    1000 meter
    3000 meter
  • Juniors C

  • Allround
    500 meter
    1000 meter
    700 meter
    1500 meter
  • Juniors D

  • Allround
    300 meter
    700 meter
    500 meter
    1000 meter
  • Juniors E

  • Allround
    300 (1. Race) meter
    500 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors F

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Women

  • Juniors A

  • Mini Combination
    500 meter
    1500 meter
    1000 meter
    3000 meter
  • Juniors C

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors D

  • Allround
    300 meter
    700 meter
    500 meter
    1000 meter
  • Juniors E

  • Allround
    300 (1. Race) meter
    500 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors F

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter