Competition: Aaldert Pol Cup

Information:
  • 149 athletes from 1 nation
  • 91 women and 58 men
  • 1 distance (100m)
  • 298 races (7x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 15.47 Elise Kuiper (E2) 16.03.2024
100 meter 14.10 Amy Elschot (D2) 16.03.2024
100 meter 14.11 Evi van der Have (D1) 16.03.2024
100 meter 14.24 Annalie Oldenhuis (D2) Lieke Smook (E2) 16.03.2024
100 meter 14.50 Maud Bruggeman (D2) 16.03.2024
100 meter 14.52 Luna van den Bosch (E1) 16.03.2024
100 meter 14.72 Fleur van der Wal (D1) 16.03.2024
100 meter 14.77 Emely Wagtenveld (n/a) 16.03.2024
100 meter 14.80 Pim van Alst (E2) 16.03.2024
100 meter 14.81 Jinte Kamphuis (D1) 16.03.2024
100 meter 14.82 Evie Aink (B2) 16.03.2024
100 meter 14.84 Marith van Workum (E1) 16.03.2024
100 meter 14.87 Madelief Miedema (n/a) 16.03.2024
100 meter 14.93 Amelie Mentink (D2) 16.03.2024
100 meter 15.32 Rhodé Warners (E2) 16.03.2024
100 meter 15.36 Owen Kuiper (F2) 16.03.2024
100 meter 14.06 Maud Wiggers (D1) 16.03.2024
100 meter 15.52 Fabian Leideman (E2) 16.03.2024
100 meter 15.58 Aurius Shah (F1) 16.03.2024
100 meter 15.69 Aureja Shah (F1) 16.03.2024
100 meter 16.04 Adela Shah (E1) 16.03.2024
100 meter 16.25 Myrthe Tekelenburg (D2) 16.03.2024
100 meter 16.30 Femke Groener (C2) Sefanja Winters (n/a) 16.03.2024
100 meter 16.34 Silke Kamphuis (E1) 16.03.2024
100 meter 16.64 Twan van der Wal (F1) 16.03.2024
100 meter 16.91 Fenne Wiggers (n/a) 16.03.2024
100 meter 17.52 Femm Koekkoek (F1) 16.03.2024
100 meter 18.59 Eva Smook (n/a) 16.03.2024
100 meter 18.91 Roos van der Wal (E1) 16.03.2024
100 meter 19.40 Fien Smook (n/a) 16.03.2024
100 meter 21.01 Joëlle Winters (n/a) 16.03.2024
100 meter 23.12 Hidde Damhuis (n/a) 16.03.2024
100 meter 12.45 Noor Leusink (D2) 16.03.2024
100 meter 10.98 Sam Bauhuis (B1) 16.03.2024
100 meter 11.16 Luca Batterink (C1) 16.03.2024
100 meter 11.18 Yoran Nijenhuis (Senior) 16.03.2024
100 meter 11.29 Jacob Brummelhuis (B1) 16.03.2024
100 meter 11.33 Gijs Posthumus (Neo) 16.03.2024
100 meter 11.47 Tom Kuipers (B1) 16.03.2024
100 meter 11.59 Huib de Vries (D1) 16.03.2024
100 meter 11.60 Mart Polman (C2) 16.03.2024
100 meter 11.69 Roelof Timmerman (B2) 16.03.2024
100 meter 11.81 Matthijs Keddeman (n/a) 16.03.2024
100 meter 12.00 Guido van der Giessen (A1) 16.03.2024
100 meter 12.06 Mathijs.87 Jansen (M35) 16.03.2024
100 meter 12.33 Naomi Middelveld (Neo) 16.03.2024
100 meter 12.34 Thom Kettelarij (n/a) 16.03.2024
100 meter 12.39 Gerjan van Eldik (C2) 16.03.2024
100 meter 10.53 Remco Schrotenboer (B2) 16.03.2024
100 meter 12.54 Eva Mezzo (D1) 16.03.2024
100 meter 12.64 Jort van der Kooi (D2) 16.03.2024
100 meter 12.74 Benjamin Miedema (n/a) 16.03.2024
100 meter 12.75 Marit Grobbink (E2) 16.03.2024
100 meter 12.90 Jasper Drent (E2) Dionne Geerdink (D2) 16.03.2024
100 meter 13.17 Lieke Grobbink (D1) 16.03.2024
100 meter 13.26 Maud Nijenkamp (E2) 16.03.2024
100 meter 13.49 Rik Brughuis (C2) Joop Büter (n/a) 16.03.2024
100 meter 13.51 Linde Brinkman (B2) 16.03.2024
100 meter 13.56 Kirsten van Loo (A2) Thomas Leideman (D2) 16.03.2024
100 meter 13.84 Pien Tassche (C1) Kris de Vries (F2) 16.03.2024
100 meter 13.87 Jasper Masselink (E2) 16.03.2024
100 meter 14.04 Renske Drent (F2) 16.03.2024
100 meter 14.05 Robine Schukkert (E1) 16.03.2024
Last Update: 13.06.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 10.53 Remco Schrotenboer (B2) 16.03.2024
100 meter 10.94 Mike Huizenga (Senior) 16.03.2024
100 meter 10.98 Sam Bauhuis (B1) 16.03.2024
100 meter 11.07 Jeroen Schoppink (M40) 16.03.2024
100 meter 11.14 Erik Kuiper (Senior) Jochem Posthumus (Neo) Paul de Leeuw (C1) 16.03.2024
100 meter 11.16 Luca Batterink (C1) 16.03.2024
100 meter 11.18 Yoran Nijenhuis (Senior) 16.03.2024
100 meter 11.29 Jacob Brummelhuis (B1) 16.03.2024
100 meter 11.33 Gijs Posthumus (Neo) 16.03.2024
100 meter 11.47 Tom Kuipers (B1) 16.03.2024
100 meter 11.59 Huib de Vries (D1) 16.03.2024
100 meter 11.60 Mart Polman (C2) 16.03.2024
100 meter 11.64 Joris Harink (Senior) 16.03.2024
100 meter 11.69 Roelof Timmerman (B2) 16.03.2024
100 meter 11.75 Claudia Henckel (M35) 16.03.2024
100 meter 11.81 Matthijs Keddeman (n/a) 16.03.2024
100 meter 11.82 Daniël Jager (Senior) 16.03.2024
100 meter 11.92 Lidia Tempert (Neo) 16.03.2024
100 meter 12.00 Guido van der Giessen (A1) 16.03.2024
100 meter 12.02 Max Rozendal (Neo) 16.03.2024
100 meter 12.06 Mathijs.87 Jansen (M35) 16.03.2024
100 meter 12.08 Britt de Boer (Senior) 16.03.2024
100 meter 12.29 Rick Bevers (Neo) 16.03.2024
100 meter 12.33 Naomi Middelveld (Neo) 16.03.2024
100 meter 12.34 Thom Kettelarij (n/a) 16.03.2024
100 meter 12.37 Joost Meijer (Neo) 16.03.2024
100 meter 12.39 Gerjan van Eldik (C2) 16.03.2024
100 meter 12.43 Renske Winters (M45) 16.03.2024
100 meter 12.45 Noor Leusink (D2) 16.03.2024
100 meter 12.51 Nicole Woolderink (Senior) 16.03.2024
100 meter 12.54 Eva Mezzo (D1) 16.03.2024
100 meter 12.55 Britt Büter (Senior) 16.03.2024
100 meter 12.64 Jort van der Kooi (D2) 16.03.2024
100 meter 12.69 Anne-Fleur van der Lied (B2) 16.03.2024
100 meter 12.74 Benjamin Miedema (n/a) 16.03.2024
100 meter 12.75 Marit Grobbink (E2) 16.03.2024
100 meter 12.77 Tjitske Vermaning (A2) 16.03.2024
100 meter 12.78 Wieke Olde Hanter (Senior) 16.03.2024
100 meter 12.84 Carolien Mulder (M35) Berit Bramer (Senior) 16.03.2024
100 meter 12.90 Jasper Drent (E2) Dionne Geerdink (D2) 16.03.2024
100 meter 13.17 Lieke Grobbink (D1) 16.03.2024
100 meter 13.26 Maud Nijenkamp (E2) 16.03.2024
100 meter 13.49 Rik Brughuis (C2) Joop Büter (n/a) 16.03.2024
100 meter 13.51 Linde Brinkman (B2) 16.03.2024
100 meter 13.53 Julia Worsseling (B1) 16.03.2024
100 meter 13.56 Kirsten van Loo (A2) Thomas Leideman (D2) 16.03.2024
100 meter 13.84 Pien Tassche (C1) Kris de Vries (F2) 16.03.2024
100 meter 13.87 Jasper Masselink (E2) 16.03.2024
100 meter 14.04 Renske Drent (F2) 16.03.2024
100 meter 14.05 Robine Schukkert (E1) 16.03.2024
100 meter 14.06 Maud Wiggers (D1) 16.03.2024
100 meter 14.10 Amy Elschot (D2) 16.03.2024
100 meter 14.11 Evi van der Have (D1) 16.03.2024
100 meter 14.24 Annalie Oldenhuis (D2) Lieke Smook (E2) 16.03.2024
100 meter 14.50 Maud Bruggeman (D2) 16.03.2024
100 meter 14.52 Luna van den Bosch (E1) 16.03.2024
100 meter 14.72 Fleur van der Wal (D1) 16.03.2024
100 meter 14.74 Bregje Scherphof (Neo) 16.03.2024
100 meter 14.77 Emely Wagtenveld (n/a) 16.03.2024
100 meter 14.80 Pim van Alst (E2) 16.03.2024
100 meter 14.81 Jinte Kamphuis (D1) 16.03.2024
100 meter 14.82 Evie Aink (B2) 16.03.2024
100 meter 14.84 Marith van Workum (E1) 16.03.2024
100 meter 14.87 Madelief Miedema (n/a) 16.03.2024
100 meter 14.93 Amelie Mentink (D2) 16.03.2024
100 meter 15.05 Jasmijn Pol (C2) 16.03.2024
100 meter 15.32 Rhodé Warners (E2) 16.03.2024
100 meter 15.36 Owen Kuiper (F2) 16.03.2024
100 meter 15.47 Elise Kuiper (E2) 16.03.2024
100 meter 15.52 Fabian Leideman (E2) 16.03.2024
100 meter 15.58 Aurius Shah (F1) 16.03.2024
100 meter 15.69 Aureja Shah (F1) 16.03.2024
100 meter 16.04 Adela Shah (E1) 16.03.2024
100 meter 16.25 Myrthe Tekelenburg (D2) 16.03.2024
100 meter 16.30 Femke Groener (C2) Sefanja Winters (n/a) 16.03.2024
100 meter 16.34 Silke Kamphuis (E1) 16.03.2024
100 meter 16.64 Twan van der Wal (F1) 16.03.2024
100 meter 16.91 Fenne Wiggers (n/a) 16.03.2024
100 meter 16.97 Emmelie Dekker (D2) Sanne van de Walle (F1) 16.03.2024
100 meter 17.52 Femm Koekkoek (F1) 16.03.2024
100 meter 18.59 Eva Smook (n/a) 16.03.2024
100 meter 18.91 Roos van der Wal (E1) 16.03.2024
100 meter 19.40 Fien Smook (n/a) 16.03.2024
100 meter 21.01 Joëlle Winters (n/a) 16.03.2024
100 meter 23.12 Hidde Damhuis (n/a) 16.03.2024
Last Update: 13.06.2024