Athlete Data of Tatjana.87x Mikhajlova

Profile image of Tatjana.87x Mikhajlova
Nationality:
Belarus
Other name(s):
Gulitskaja
Native language:
Татьяна Михаилова
Spellings:

Tatsiana Mikhailava

Tatyana Mikhajlova

Tatjana.87 Mikhajlova

Tatiana Mikhaileva

Gender:
Women
Current state:
Active (M35)
Last competition:
14.11.2021

Personal Bests:

DistancePersonal BestCurrent SeasonPrevious Season
500 meter
39.44
18.11.2015
Salt Lake City (USA)
41.31
14.11.2021
Minsk (BLR)
41.13
28.11.2020
Minsk (BLR)
1000 meter
1:17.90
22.11.2015
Salt Lake City (USA)
1:21.24
22.10.2021
Inzell (GER)
1:20.46
13.12.2020
Minsk (BLR)
1500 meter
1:58.38
07.11.2015
Calgary (CAN)
2:03.86
17.10.2021
Inzell (GER)
2:02.55
12.12.2020
Minsk (BLR)
3000 meter
4:16.66
15.11.2013
Salt Lake City (USA)
4:34.07
29.10.2021
Minsk (BLR)
4:23.09
07.01.2021
Minsk (BLR)
5000 meter
7:36.35
17.12.2011
Minsk (BLR)
n/a
7:54.34
07.01.2021
Minsk (BLR)
Team Sprint
1:29.46
14.11.2015
Calgary (CAN)
n/a n/a
Team Pursuit
3:04.83
29.01.2021
Heerenveen (NED)
n/a
3:04.83
29.01.2021
Heerenveen (NED)
Last Update: 27.01.2022

Established or current Recordholder:

TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
Team Pursuit 3:04.83 Heerenveen (NED) 2. World Cup 2020/2021 29.01.2021
Team Pursuit 3:05.47 Heerenveen (NED) European Championships 2020 12.01.2020
Team Sprint 1:30.68 Heerenveen (NED) European Championships 2020 10.01.2020
Team Sprint 1:33.14 Tomaszów Mazowiecki (POL) 2. World Cup 2019/2020 22.11.2019
Team Sprint 1:33.69 Minsk (BLR) 1. World Cup 2019/2020 15.11.2019
1500 meter 1:58.38 Calgary (CAN) Time Trials 07.11.2015
Small combination 171.913 Minsk (BLR) Belarusian Allround Championships 2012 17. - 18.12.2011
Small combination 173.724 Minsk (BLR) Belarusian Allround Championships 2011 11. - 12.12.2010
Last Update: 27.01.2022
TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
1000 meter 1:19.73 Minsk (BLR) Belarusian Sprint Championships 2015 26.12.2014
1500 meter 2:04.02 Minsk (BLR) Belarusian Allround Championships 2012 18.12.2011
5000 meter 7:36.35 Minsk (BLR) Belarusian Allround Championships 2012 18.12.2011
Small combination 171.913 Minsk (BLR) Belarusian Allround Championships 2012 17. - 18.12.2011
Team Pursuit 3:21.09 Minsk (BLR) Belarusian Single Distance Championships 2011 20.02.2011
Small combination 173.724 Minsk (BLR) Belarusian Allround Championships 2011 11. - 12.12.2010
1000 meter 1:20.11 Minsk (BLR) World Cup Selections 07.11.2010
3000 meter 4:23.59 Minsk (BLR) World Cup Selections 07.11.2010
Mini combination 166.403 Minsk (BLR) World Cup Selections 06. - 07.11.2010
5000 meter 7:42.03 Minsk (BLR) Belarusian Single Distance Championships 2010 20.03.2010
3000 meter 4:27.74 Minsk (BLR) Belarusian Single Distance Championships 2010 19.03.2010
1500 meter 2:05.20 Minsk (BLR) Spartakiade Von Weißrussland 13.03.2010
1000 meter 1:21.90 Minsk (BLR) Olympischer Tag 29.01.2010
Last Update: 27.01.2022
TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
1000 meter 1:19.73 Minsk (BLR) Belarusian Sprint Championships 2015 26.12.2014
1500 meter 2:04.02 Minsk (BLR) Belarusian Allround Championships 2012 18.12.2011
5000 meter 7:36.35 Minsk (BLR) Belarusian Allround Championships 2012 18.12.2011
Small combination 171.913 Minsk (BLR) Belarusian Allround Championships 2012 17. - 18.12.2011
Team Pursuit 3:21.09 Minsk (BLR) Belarusian Single Distance Championships 2011 20.02.2011
Small combination 173.724 Minsk (BLR) Belarusian Allround Championships 2011 11. - 12.12.2010
1000 meter 1:20.11 Minsk (BLR) World Cup Selections 07.11.2010
3000 meter 4:23.59 Minsk (BLR) World Cup Selections 07.11.2010
Mini combination 166.403 Minsk (BLR) World Cup Selections 06. - 07.11.2010
5000 meter 7:42.03 Minsk (BLR) Belarusian Single Distance Championships 2010 20.03.2010
3000 meter 4:27.74 Minsk (BLR) Belarusian Single Distance Championships 2010 19.03.2010
1500 meter 2:05.20 Minsk (BLR) Spartakiade Von Weißrussland 13.03.2010
1000 meter 1:21.90 Minsk (BLR) Olympischer Tag 29.01.2010
Last Update: 27.01.2022

Podiums:

Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
Olympic Games - - - - - 1
World Championships (all) - - - - - 2
World Championships Single Distances - - - - - 5
World Championships Sprint - - - - - 2
European Championships - - 1 1 2 12
Final World Cup - - - - - 13
World Cup - - - - 8 20
National Championships 33 11 5 49 64 71
National Championships Juniors - 2 1 3 4 4
International Top Events - - - - 1 5
Other International 34 31 11 76 107 151
Other National 12 8 3 23 33 46
Last Update: 27.01.2022 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)

Competition Ranking:

Select Season:

Competitons sorted by active Seasons:

Season: 2021 - 2022

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
[object Object][object Object] 52.300 French Allround Championships 1968 Grenoble (FRA) 30. - 31.12.1967
[object Object][object Object] 184.913 French Allround Championships 1967 Grenoble (FRA) 31.12.1966 - 01.01.1967
Last Update: 27.01.2022
Select Category:

Competitions sorted by Relevance and Importance:

Olympic Games

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
[object Object][object Object] 52.300 French Allround Championships 1968 Grenoble (FRA) 30. - 31.12.1967
[object Object][object Object] 184.913 French Allround Championships 1967 Grenoble (FRA) 31.12.1966 - 01.01.1967
Last Update: 27.01.2022