Rink Card - Skogsryds idrottsplats Filipstad

Rink image of Skogsryds idrottsplats
Country:
Sweden
Address:
Allegatan 12
68231 Filipstad
State:
Värmland
Rink type:
Outdoor rink, Natural ice
Lap length:
333m
Altitude:
146 meters above sea level
Opened:
1909
Closed:
1990

Geographical Location:

LOADING MAP

Track Records:

TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
100 meter 14.20 Maria Andersson (F2) Värmlandsserien 23.11.1991
500 meter 43.90 Annette Carlén (Senior) Värmlandsserien 24.02.1982
1000 meter 1:34.00 Kristina Ranudd (A2) Postcupen 24.01.1982
1500 meter 2:23.20 Karin Rybäck (A2) Postcupen 23.01.1982
3000 meter 5:01.50 Kristina Ranudd (A2) Postcupen 24.01.1982
2x500 meter 101.200 Anna Rusman (Neo) Värmlandsserien 30.11.1990
Sprint combination 218.300 Susanne Norberg (C1) Ungdoms-Distriktmästerskap Värmland 07. - 08.02.1975
Mini combination 193.168 Karin Rybäck (A2) Postcupen 23. - 24.01.1982
Last Update: 19.09.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
100 meter 16.30 Henrik.85 Nilsson (F2) Värmlandsserien 22.01.1995
500 meter 40.60 Bernt Jansson (M35) Dm Och Värmlandsserien 19.02.1986
1000 meter 1:22.70 Bernt Jansson (M35) Dm Och Värmlandsserien 19.02.1986
1500 meter 2:10.30 Per.64 Eriksson (A2) Värmlandssserien 18.01.1984
3000 meter 4:35.80 Björn Forslund (Neo) Värmlandsserien 09.12.1981
5000 meter 7:51.20 Per.64 Eriksson (A2) Distriktsmästerskap Värmland 18.01.1984
10.000 meter 17:36.60 Christer Jorbäck (Neo) Distriktmästerskap Värmland 23.01.1966
2x500 meter 92.500 Lars-Gunnar Svensson (B2) Ungdoms Pokalen 21. - 22.01.1970
Sprint combination 197.900 Anders Westerlund (D2) Ungdoms-Distriktsmästerskap Värmland Och Nationell 13. - 14.02.1993
Mini combination 186.716 Ove König (A1) Internationell Junior Tävling 03. - 04.02.1968
Small combination 191.416 Mats Wallberg (B2) Distriktmästerskap Värmland 22. - 23.01.1966
Big combination 193.833 Christer Jorbäck (Neo) Distriktmästerskap Värmland 22. - 23.01.1966
Last Update: 19.09.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
100 meter 14.20 Maria Andersson (F2) Värmlandsserien 23.11.1991
500 meter 46.60 Anette Hammarin (B2) Postcupen 23.01.1982
1000 meter 1:34.00 Kristina Ranudd (A2) Postcupen 24.01.1982
1500 meter 2:23.20 Karin Rybäck (A2) Postcupen 23.01.1982
3000 meter 5:01.50 Kristina Ranudd (A2) Postcupen 24.01.1982
2x500 meter 111.600 Kristina Ranudd (D1) Ungdoms-Distriktmästerskap Värmland 07. - 08.02.1975
Sprint combination 218.300 Susanne Norberg (C1) Ungdoms-Distriktmästerskap Värmland 07. - 08.02.1975
Mini combination 193.168 Karin Rybäck (A2) Postcupen 23. - 24.01.1982
Last Update: 19.09.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
100 meter 16.30 Henrik.85 Nilsson (F2) Värmlandsserien 22.01.1995
500 meter 41.80 Björn Forslund (Neo) Värmlandsserien 09.12.1981
1000 meter 1:28.70 Ove König (A1) Internationell Junior Tävling 04.02.1968
1500 meter 2:10.30 Per.64 Eriksson (A2) Värmlandssserien 18.01.1984
3000 meter 4:35.80 Björn Forslund (Neo) Värmlandsserien 09.12.1981
5000 meter 7:51.20 Per.64 Eriksson (A2) Distriktsmästerskap Värmland 18.01.1984
2x500 meter 92.500 Lars-Gunnar Svensson (B2) Ungdoms Pokalen 21. - 22.01.1970
Sprint combination 197.900 Anders Westerlund (D2) Ungdoms-Distriktsmästerskap Värmland Och Nationell 13. - 14.02.1993
Mini combination 186.716 Ove König (A1) Internationell Junior Tävling 03. - 04.02.1968
Small combination 191.416 Mats Wallberg (B2) Distriktmästerskap Värmland 22. - 23.01.1966
Last Update: 19.09.2021

Established Records on Track:

TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
1000 meter 1:28.70 Ove König (A1) Internationell Junior Tävling 04.02.1968
Mini combination 186.716 Ove König (A1) Internationell Junior Tävling 03. - 04.02.1968
Mini combination 198.366 Ryszard Nowak (B2) Internationell Junior Tävling 03. - 04.02.1968
Last Update: 19.09.2021

Competitions by Season:

Select Season:

Season: 1995 - 1996

DateEvent
26.11.1995 Värmlandsserien
21.01.1996 Värmlandsserien
Last Update: 19.09.2021
DistanceNameTime / PointsDate
500 meter Eric Zachrisson (C2) 43.10 21.01.1996
1000 meter Daniel Gustafsson (D1) 1:58.70 21.01.1996
1500 meter Johan.74 Hansson (Neo) 2:16.90 26.11.1995
Last Update: 19.09.2021
DistanceNameTime / PointsDate
500 meter Sofia Larsson (Neo) 48.00 26.11.1995
1000 meter Lina.78 Eriksson (A1) Alexandra Johansson (A1) 1:36.70 26.11.1995
1500 meter Sofia Larsson (Neo) 2:24.40 26.11.1995
Last Update: 19.09.2021