Rink Card - Vysočina Svratka-Mähren

Rink image of Vysočina
Country:
Czech Republic
Address:
u Stadionu
59202 Svratka
State:
Kraj Vysočina
Rink type:
Outdoor rink, Natural ice
Lap length:
400m
Altitude:
650 meters above sea level
Opened:
19.12.1953
Closed:
03.1991
Successor:
Svratka (CZE)

Geographical Location:

LOADING MAP

Track Records:

Established Records on Track:

TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
Mini combination 208.532 ? Hönig (A2) Štit únorového Vitězstvi 20. - 21.02.1954
Last Update: 21.02.2024
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
Mini combination 208.532 ? Hönig (A2) Štit únorového Vitězstvi 20. - 21.02.1954
Last Update: 21.02.2024
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
10.000 meter 16:11.60 Jirí Kyncl (Senior) Rennen Im Rahmen Der Meisterschaften 08.03.1987
Big combination 182.586 Jirí Kyncl (Senior) Rennen Im Rahmen Der Meisterschaften 07. - 08.03.1987
1500 meter 2:06.15 Jirí Kyncl (Senior) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1987 08.02.1987
3000 meter 4:50.74 Grit Licker (Neo) Internationle Tschechische Meisterschaften 08.02.1987
5000 meter 7:33.58 Jirí Kyncl (Senior) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1987 08.02.1987
1500 meter 2:06.83 Jirí Kyncl (Senior) Control Races 01.02.1987
5000 meter 7:37.96 Jirí Kyncl (Senior) Control Races 01.02.1987
Small combination 174.332 Jirí Kyncl (Senior) Control Races 31.01. - 01.02.1987
3000 meter 4:24.78 Jirí Kyncl (Senior) Control Races 31.01.1987
5000 meter 9:14.00 Ida Stárková (Neo) Control Races 18.01.1987
1500 meter 2:07.92 Zdenek Stepánek (Senior) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1986 09.02.1986
Small combination 176.159 Jirí Kyncl (Neo) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1986 08. - 09.02.1986
3000 meter 4:27.10 Jirí Kyncl (Neo) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1986 08.02.1986
500 meter 41.08 Zdenek Stepánek (Senior) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1986 08.02.1986
1500 meter 2:10.21 Zdenek Stepánek (Senior) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1985 17.02.1985
5000 meter 8:00.59 Jirí Kyncl (Neo) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1985 17.02.1985
Small combination 179.354 Jirí Kyncl (Neo) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1985 16. - 17.02.1985
3000 meter 4:32.61 Jirí Kyncl (Neo) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1985 16.02.1985
Sprint combination 168.560 Zdenek Stepánek (Senior) Rennen Im Rahmen Der Meisterschaften 19. - 20.01.1985
Sprint combination 196.455 Ida Stárková (A2) Rennen Im Rahmen Der Meisterschaften 19. - 20.01.1985
Sprint combination 288.850 Petra Brinkova (D1) Sprintrennen 12. - 13.01.1985
10.000 meter 16:46.00 Jirí Kyncl (Neo) Rennen Im Rahmen Der Meisterschaften 19.02.1984
Sprint combination 332.950 Petra Brinkova (E2) Czech-Slovak Junior Sprint Championships 1984 04. - 05.02.1984
5000 meter 8:06.70 Jirí Kyncl (Neo) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1984 29.01.1984
Small combination 183.020 Jirí Kyncl (Neo) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1984 28. - 29.01.1984
1000 meter 1:23.40 Zdenek Stepánek (Senior) Czech-Slovak Sprint Championships 1982 17.01.1982
Sprint combination 203.300 Ida Stárková (B1) Czech-Slovak Junior Sprint Championships 1982 16. - 17.01.1982
500 meter 42.00 Zdenek Stepánek (Senior) Zdenek Stepánek (Senior) Czech-Slovak Sprint Championships 1982 16.01.1982
10.000 meter 17:25.80 Jirí Kyncl (A2) Control Races 10.01.1982
1000 meter 1:31.60 Petra Kranke (A2) Internationale Tschechische Meisterschaften 01.02.1981
1500 meter 2:05.80 André Hoffmann (A2) Internationale Tschechische Meisterschaften 01.02.1981
5000 meter 7:26.10 Frank Nauschütz (A2) Internationale Tschechische Meisterschaften 01.02.1981
5000 meter 8:10.80 Zdenek Stepánek (Neo) Internationale Tschechische Meisterschaften 01.02.1981
1500 meter 2:19.00 Petra Kranke (A2) Internationale Tschechische Meisterschaften 31.01.1981
Mini combination 197.550 Jirí Musil (B1) Czech-Slovak Junior Championships 1981 24. - 25.01.1981
1500 meter 2:12.60 Zdenek Stepánek (Neo) Zdenek Stepánek (Neo) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1979 04.02.1979
Big combination 190.590 Zdenek Stepánek (Neo) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1979 03. - 04.02.1979
5000 meter 8:27.30 Zdenek Stepánek (Neo) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1979 03.02.1979
1500 meter 2:26.30 Andrea Eichel (Neo) Internationales Rennen 27.01.1979
Sprint combination 171.600 Zdenek Stepánek (Neo) Czech-Slovak Sprint Championships 1978 21. - 22.01.1978
1000 meter 1:25.80 Zdenek Stepánek (Neo) Czech-Slovak Sprint Championships 1978 21.01.1978
1000 meter 1:27.00 Jan Irovsky (Neo) Jan Irovsky (Neo) Czech-Slovak Sprint Championships 1976 01.02.1976
Sprint combination 182.000 Zdenek Stepánek (A1) Czech-Slovak Sprint Championships 1976 31.01. - 01.02.1976
5000 meter 7:56.40 Gerd Bonke (Neo) Gerd Bonke (Neo) Jirí Kyncl (Neo) Internationales Rennen 06.02.1972
3000 meter 4:39.20 Gerd Bonke (Neo) Internationales Rennen 05.02.1972
Sprint combination 185.800 Bedrich Smetana (Senior) Czech-Slovak Sprint Championships 1972 29. - 30.01.1972
Mini combination 211.050 Vera Procházková (M35) Zavody Kontrolne 09. - 10.01.1971
1000 meter 1:41.90 Helena Štemberová (n/a) Helena Štemberová (n/a) Zavody Kontrolne 01.02.1970
3000 meter 5:40.20 Iva Novotná (Neo) Iva Novotná (Neo) Zavody Kontrolne 01.02.1970
Mini combination 213.483 Iva Novotná (Neo) Zavody Kontrolne 31.01. - 01.02.1970
Small combination 190.103 Oldrich Teplý (Senior) Kvalifikacni Zavody 15. - 16.02.1964
1000 meter 1:42.50 Jarmila Štastná-Königová (M30) Kvalifikacni Zavody 19.01.1964
3000 meter 5:43.60 Jarmila Štastná-Königová (M30) Kvalifikacni Zavody 19.01.1964
Big combination 191.573 Oldrich Teplý (Senior) Kvalifikacni Zavody 18. - 19.01.1964
Mini combination 214.616 Jarmila Štastná-Königová (M30) Kvalifikacni Zavody 18. - 19.01.1964
Small combination 191.983 Oldrich Teplý (Neo) Wettkampf Des TJ Mars 02. - 03.02.1963
1500 meter 3:39.30 ? Jerábková (n/a) Saisoneröffnung 05.01.1963
Small combination 193.616 Vladimir Kolár (M30) Štit únorového Vitězstvi 14. - 15.02.1959
500 meter 50.90 Jarmila Königova (Senior) O Pohár Českomoravské Vysočiny 12.03.1955
3000 meter 5:54.00 Hana Bartovská (A1) Velkou Cenu UDA 06.03.1955
Mini combination 221.932 Jarmila Königova (Senior) Velkou Cenu UDA 05. - 06.03.1955
1500 meter 2:51.20 Jarmila Königova (Senior) Velkou Cenu UDA 05.03.1955
500 meter 51.60 Jarmila Königova (Senior) Velkou Cenu UDA 05.03.1955
1000 meter 1:47.60 Jarmila Königova (Senior) Štit únorového Vitězstvi 27.02.1955
500 meter 51.80 Jarmila Königova (Senior) Štit únorového Vitězstvi 26.02.1955
5000 meter 8:35.10 Vladimir Kolár (Senior) Vladimir Kolár (Senior) Štit únorového Vitězstvi 21.02.1954
Small combination 195.009 Vladimir Kolár (Senior) Štit únorového Vitězstvi 20. - 21.02.1954
Mini combination 208.532 ? Hönig (A2) Štit únorového Vitězstvi 20. - 21.02.1954
Mini combination 231.933 Hana Bartovská (B2) Štit únorového Vitězstvi 20. - 21.02.1954
1000 meter 1:30.50 Bohumil Jauris (Neo) Štit únorového Vitězstvi 20.02.1954
3000 meter 4:59.80 Vladimir Kolár (Senior) Štit únorového Vitězstvi 20.02.1954
500 meter 44.60 Jaroslav Doubek (Neo) Štit únorového Vitězstvi 20.02.1954
10.000 meter 17:49.50 Vladimir Kolár (Senior) Open Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1954 14.02.1954
1500 meter 2:22.40 Bohumil Jauris (Neo) Open Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1954 14.02.1954
Big combination 199.181 Vladimir Kolár (Senior) Open Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1954 13. - 14.02.1954
1000 meter 1:50.90 Ilona Róka (A1) Open Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1954 13.02.1954
3000 meter 6:00.40 Karla Borovská (Neo) Open Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1954 13.02.1954
3000 meter 6:01.10 Ilona Róka (A1) Open Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1954 13.02.1954
500 meter 52.10 Karla Borovská (Neo) Open Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1954 13.02.1954
500 meter 53.50 Ilona Róka (A1) Open Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1954 13.02.1954
5000 meter 8:42.40 Vladimir Kolár (Senior) Open Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1954 13.02.1954
5000 meter 9:56.60 Ilona Róka (A1) Open Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1954 13.02.1954
5000 meter 10:00.00 Libuše Hanzlíková (Senior) Open Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1954 13.02.1954
5000 meter 10:24.50 Inge Görmer (Neo) Open Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1954 13.02.1954
5000 meter 8:43.00 Vladimir Kolár (Senior) Vladimir Kolár (Senior) Selektionsrennen 07.02.1954
5000 meter 10:27.60 Hana Bartovská (B2) Selektionsrennen 07.02.1954
5000 meter 10:34.20 Karla Borovská (Neo) Selektionsrennen 07.02.1954
Small combination 197.333 Vladimir Kolár (Senior) Selektionsrennen 06. - 07.02.1954
1000 meter 1:34.50 Vladimir Kolár (Senior) Selektionsrennen 06.02.1954
3000 meter 5:05.40 Vladimir Kolár (Senior) Selektionsrennen 06.02.1954
Mini combination 235.133 Libuše Hanzlíková (Senior) Dinamo Meisterschaften 09. - 10.01.1954
1500 meter 2:53.20 Libuše Hanzlíková (Senior) Dinamo Meisterschaften 09.01.1954
3000 meter 6:05.50 Libuše Hanzlíková (Senior) Bahneröffnung 20.12.1953
1500 meter 2:53.80 Libuše Hanzlíková (Senior) Bahneröffnung 19.12.1953
500 meter 53.60 Karla Borovská (Neo) Bahneröffnung 19.12.1953
Last Update: 21.02.2024
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
1500 meter 2:10.75 Petr Hulec (D1) Czech-Slovak Junior Allround Championships 1986 08.02.1986
1500 meter 2:14.47 Milan Mládek (E2) Czech-Slovak Junior Allround Championships 1986 08.02.1986
Mini combination 206.226 Ida Stárková (A2) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1985 16. - 17.02.1985
Sprint combination 196.455 Ida Stárková (A2) Rennen Im Rahmen Der Meisterschaften 19. - 20.01.1985
Sprint combination 288.850 Petra Brinkova (D1) Sprintrennen 12. - 13.01.1985
Sprint combination 332.950 Petra Brinkova (E2) Czech-Slovak Junior Sprint Championships 1984 04. - 05.02.1984
500 meter 48.60 Ida Stárková (A1) Control Races 17.12.1983
1000 meter 1:29.50 Richard Paták (A1) Czech-Slovak Junior Sprint Championships 1982 17.01.1982
500 meter 49.10 Ida Stárková (B1) Czech-Slovak Junior Sprint Championships 1982 17.01.1982
Sprint combination 175.500 Jirí Kyncl (A2) Czech-Slovak Sprint Championships 1982 16. - 17.01.1982
Sprint combination 203.300 Ida Stárková (B1) Czech-Slovak Junior Sprint Championships 1982 16. - 17.01.1982
Sprint combination 211.500 Jaroslava Srbova (B2) Czech-Slovak Junior Sprint Championships 1982 16. - 17.01.1982
500 meter 49.90 Ida Stárková (B1) Czech-Slovak Junior Sprint Championships 1982 16.01.1982
Big combination 202.830 Jirí Kyncl (A1) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1981 14. - 15.02.1981
1000 meter 1:31.60 Petra Kranke (A2) Internationale Tschechische Meisterschaften 01.02.1981
1500 meter 2:05.80 André Hoffmann (A2) Internationale Tschechische Meisterschaften 01.02.1981
5000 meter 7:26.10 Frank Nauschütz (A2) Internationale Tschechische Meisterschaften 01.02.1981
5000 meter 8:20.10 Jirí Kyncl (A1) Internationale Tschechische Meisterschaften 01.02.1981
1500 meter 2:19.00 Petra Kranke (A2) Internationale Tschechische Meisterschaften 31.01.1981
1500 meter 2:41.30 Hana Schöppová (A2) Internationale Tschechische Meisterschaften 31.01.1981
Mini combination 197.550 Jirí Musil (B1) Czech-Slovak Junior Championships 1981 24. - 25.01.1981
500 meter 50.40 Ida Stárková (C2) Czech-Slovak Junior Championships 1981 24.01.1981
500 meter 51.20 Hana Schöppová (A2) Rennen Im Rahmen Der Meisterschaften 24.01.1981
Sprint combination 213.900 Hana Schöppová (A1) Czech-Slovak Sprint Championships 1980 19. - 20.01.1980
1500 meter 2:42.70 Hana Schöppová (B1) Kontrolnich Zavodu 18.02.1978
Mini combination 196.582 Jirí Kosek (B2) Czech-Slovak Junior Championships 1978 21. - 22.01.1978
1000 meter 1:31.20 Karel Stárek (A2) Czech-Slovak Sprint Championships 1978 21.01.1978
Sprint combination 182.000 Zdenek Stepánek (A1) Czech-Slovak Sprint Championships 1976 31.01. - 01.02.1976
5000 meter 8:04.60 Jürgen Warnicke (A2) Internationales Rennen 25.01.1976
1000 meter 1:34.60 Stanislav Stepánek (A1) Czech-Slovak Sprint Championships 1973 28.01.1973
1000 meter 1:33.80 Jan Irovsky (A1) Czech-Slovak Sprint Championships 1973 27.01.1973
3000 meter 5:13.80 Jan Irovsky (A1) Mars Trophy 30.12.1972
Small combination 201.150 Karel Babánek (A2) Internationales Rennen 05. - 06.02.1972
Small combination 202.169 Jan Irovsky (B2) Internationales Rennen 05. - 06.02.1972
3000 meter 5:14.30 Karel Babánek (A2) Internationales Rennen 05.02.1972
Sprint combination 188.250 Karel Babánek (A2) Czech-Slovak Sprint Championships 1972 29. - 30.01.1972
1000 meter 1:42.10 Iva Novotná (Neo) Zavody Kontrolne 01.02.1970
3000 meter 5:40.20 Iva Novotná (Neo) Zavody Kontrolne 01.02.1970
Mini combination 213.483 Iva Novotná (Neo) Zavody Kontrolne 31.01. - 01.02.1970
1500 meter 2:43.00 Iva Novotná (Neo) Zavody Kontrolne 31.01.1970
500 meter 51.40 Iva Novotná (Neo) Zavody Kontrolne 31.01.1970
1000 meter 1:39.10 Miroslav Matoušek (A1) Böhmisch-Mährischer Hochlandpokal 03.03.1963
500 meter 52.70 Eva Cerná (A2) Wettkampf Des TJ Mars 02.02.1963
1000 meter 2:25.30 ? Jerábková (n/a) Saisoneröffnung 06.01.1963
1500 meter 3:39.30 ? Jerábková (n/a) Saisoneröffnung 05.01.1963
500 meter 1:07.40 ? Jerábková (n/a) Saisoneröffnung 05.01.1963
1000 meter 1:40.00 Jiri Kajer (A2) Kvalifikacni Zavody 25.01.1960
Mini combination 205.149 Jiri Kajer (A2) Kvalifikacni Zavody 24. - 25.01.1960
Small combination 203.007 Oldrich Teplý (A2) Štit únorového Vitězstvi 14. - 15.02.1959
1000 meter 1:41.20 ? Spevák (A1) ? Spevák (A1) Putovni Cenu Ústředniho Pripřavného Vyboru 26.01.1958
Mini combination 224.799 Hana Bartovská (A2) Open Tschechische Allround Championships 1956 25. - 26.02.1956
500 meter 53.10 Hana Bartovská (A1) O Pohár Českomoravské Vysočiny 12.03.1955
3000 meter 5:54.00 Hana Bartovská (A1) Velkou Cenu UDA 06.03.1955
Mini combination 227.050 Hana Bartovská (A1) Velkou Cenu UDA 05. - 06.03.1955
1500 meter 2:51.30 Hana Bartovská (A1) Velkou Cenu UDA 05.03.1955
500 meter 54.20 Hana Bartovská (A1) Štit únorového Vitězstvi 26.02.1955
Mini combination 208.532 ? Hönig (A2) Štit únorového Vitězstvi 20. - 21.02.1954
Mini combination 231.933 Hana Bartovská (B2) Štit únorového Vitězstvi 20. - 21.02.1954
1500 meter 2:58.30 Hana Bartovská (B2) Štit únorového Vitězstvi 20.02.1954
500 meter 54.30 Hana Bartovská (B2) Štit únorového Vitězstvi 20.02.1954
10.000 meter 18:25.90 Helmut Kuhnert (A1) Open Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1954 14.02.1954
1000 meter 1:50.90 Ilona Róka (A1) Open Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1954 13.02.1954
3000 meter 6:01.10 Ilona Róka (A1) Open Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1954 13.02.1954
3000 meter 6:03.30 Hana Bartovská (B2) Open Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1954 13.02.1954
3000 meter 6:11.20 Margit Grobe (A2) Open Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1954 13.02.1954
500 meter 53.50 Ilona Róka (A1) Open Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1954 13.02.1954
5000 meter 9:56.60 Ilona Róka (A1) Open Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1954 13.02.1954
5000 meter 10:10.20 Hana Bartovská (B2) Open Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1954 13.02.1954
5000 meter 10:28.50 Margit Grobe (A2) Open Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1954 13.02.1954
5000 meter 10:27.60 Hana Bartovská (B2) Selektionsrennen 07.02.1954
5000 meter 11:31.80 Hana Bartovská (B2) Testrennen 03.01.1954
Last Update: 21.02.2024
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
500 meter 55.50 Marketa Dejmkova (D2) Czech-Slovak Junior Sprint Championships 1991 03.02.1991
1000 meter 2:00.70 Marketa Dejmkova (D2) Czech-Slovak Junior Sprint Championships 1991 02.02.1991
500 meter 57.00 Marketa Dejmkova (D2) Czech-Slovak Junior Sprint Championships 1991 02.02.1991
1000 meter 1:34.75 Ida Stárková (Neo) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1987 08.02.1987
1500 meter 2:06.15 Jirí Kyncl (Senior) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1987 08.02.1987
3000 meter 5:16.09 Ida Stárková (Neo) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1987 08.02.1987
5000 meter 7:33.58 Jirí Kyncl (Senior) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1987 08.02.1987
Small combination 196.981 René Jauris (Senior) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1987 07. - 08.02.1987
Mini combination 204.669 Ida Stárková (Neo) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1987 07. - 08.02.1987
1000 meter 1:39.80 Ida Stárková (Neo) Czech-Slovak Sprint Championships 1986 16.02.1986
500 meter 47.45 Ida Stárková (Neo) Czech-Slovak Sprint Championships 1986 16.02.1986
Sprint combination 169.535 Zdenek Stepánek (Senior) Czech-Slovak Sprint Championships 1986 15. - 16.02.1986
Sprint combination 196.255 Ida Stárková (Neo) Czech-Slovak Sprint Championships 1986 15. - 16.02.1986
1000 meter 1:40.53 Ida Stárková (Neo) Czech-Slovak Sprint Championships 1986 15.02.1986
1500 meter 2:07.92 Zdenek Stepánek (Senior) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1986 09.02.1986
5000 meter 7:56.40 Jirí Kyncl (Neo) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1986 09.02.1986
Small combination 176.159 Jirí Kyncl (Neo) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1986 08. - 09.02.1986
1500 meter 2:10.75 Petr Hulec (D1) Czech-Slovak Junior Allround Championships 1986 08.02.1986
3000 meter 4:27.10 Jirí Kyncl (Neo) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1986 08.02.1986
500 meter 41.08 Zdenek Stepánek (Senior) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1986 08.02.1986
500 meter 48.14 Ida Stárková (Neo) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1986 08.02.1986
1000 meter 1:40.77 Ida Stárková (A2) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1985 17.02.1985
1500 meter 2:10.21 Zdenek Stepánek (Senior) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1985 17.02.1985
3000 meter 5:30.83 Ida Stárková (A2) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1985 17.02.1985
5000 meter 8:00.59 Jirí Kyncl (Neo) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1985 17.02.1985
Small combination 179.354 Jirí Kyncl (Neo) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1985 16. - 17.02.1985
Mini combination 206.226 Ida Stárková (A2) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1985 16. - 17.02.1985
1500 meter 2:35.08 Ida Stárková (A2) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1985 16.02.1985
3000 meter 4:32.61 Jirí Kyncl (Neo) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1985 16.02.1985
1000 meter 1:41.78 Ida Stárková (A2) Czech-Slovak Sprint Championships 1985 26.01.1985
1000 meter 1:26.20 Stanislav Stepánek (Senior) Czech-Slovak Sprint Championships 1984 19.02.1984
1000 meter 2:26.00 Petra Brinkova (E2) Czech-Slovak Junior Allround Championships 1984 12.02.1984
1500 meter 3:58.10 Petra Brinkova (E2) Czech-Slovak Junior Allround Championships 1984 11.02.1984
500 meter 1:13.50 Petra Brinkova (E2) Czech-Slovak Junior Allround Championships 1984 11.02.1984
1000 meter 2:45.20 Petra Brinkova (E2) Czech-Slovak Junior Sprint Championships 1984 05.02.1984
500 meter 1:15.90 Petra Brinkova (E2) Czech-Slovak Junior Sprint Championships 1984 05.02.1984
Sprint combination 332.950 Petra Brinkova (E2) Czech-Slovak Junior Sprint Championships 1984 04. - 05.02.1984
1000 meter 2:58.50 Petra Brinkova (E2) Czech-Slovak Junior Sprint Championships 1984 04.02.1984
500 meter 1:25.20 Petra Brinkova (E2) Czech-Slovak Junior Sprint Championships 1984 04.02.1984
5000 meter 8:06.70 Jirí Kyncl (Neo) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1984 29.01.1984
Small combination 183.020 Jirí Kyncl (Neo) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1984 28. - 29.01.1984
Mini combination 213.633 Ida Stárková (A1) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1984 28. - 29.01.1984
3000 meter 4:38.10 Jirí Kyncl (Neo) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1984 28.01.1984
500 meter 48.80 Ida Stárková (A1) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1984 28.01.1984
Small combination 198.572 René Jauris (Neo) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1983 26. - 27.02.1983
3000 meter 4:51.00 Zdenek Stepánek (Senior) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1983 26.02.1983
Small combination 194.036 Jirí Kyncl (A2) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1982 23. - 24.01.1982
3000 meter 5:00.60 Jirí Kyncl (A2) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1982 23.01.1982
1000 meter 1:23.40 Zdenek Stepánek (Senior) Czech-Slovak Sprint Championships 1982 17.01.1982
1000 meter 1:43.20 Ida Stárková (B1) Czech-Slovak Junior Sprint Championships 1982 17.01.1982
500 meter 49.10 Ida Stárková (B1) Czech-Slovak Junior Sprint Championships 1982 17.01.1982
Sprint combination 203.300 Ida Stárková (B1) Czech-Slovak Junior Sprint Championships 1982 16. - 17.01.1982
500 meter 42.00 Zdenek Stepánek (Senior) Zdenek Stepánek (Senior) Czech-Slovak Sprint Championships 1982 16.01.1982
3000 meter 5:46.10 Ida Stárková (C2) Ida Stárková (C2) Czech-Slovak Junior Championships 1981 25.01.1981
Mini combination 197.550 Jirí Musil (B1) Czech-Slovak Junior Championships 1981 24. - 25.01.1981
Mini combination 215.583 Ida Stárková (C2) Czech-Slovak Junior Championships 1981 24. - 25.01.1981
Small combination 205.200 Zdenek Stepánek (Neo) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1980 02. - 03.02.1980
3000 meter 5:04.20 Zdenek Stepánek (Neo) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1980 02.02.1980
10.000 meter 17:33.20 Zdenek Stepánek (Neo) Zdenek Stepánek (Neo) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1979 04.02.1979
1500 meter 2:12.60 Zdenek Stepánek (Neo) Zdenek Stepánek (Neo) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1979 04.02.1979
Big combination 190.590 Zdenek Stepánek (Neo) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1979 03. - 04.02.1979
Big combination 194.531 Jan Irovsky (Senior) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1979 03. - 04.02.1979
500 meter 43.00 Zdenek Stepánek (Neo) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1979 03.02.1979
5000 meter 8:27.30 Zdenek Stepánek (Neo) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1979 03.02.1979
500 meter 41.70 Stanislav Stepánek (Senior) Stanislav Stepánek (Senior) Czech-Slovak Sprint Championships 1979 21.01.1979
Small combination 198.956 Jirí Kosek (A1) Czech-Slovak Junior Championships 1979 20. - 21.01.1979
Sprint combination 171.300 Jan Irovsky (Senior) Czech-Slovak Sprint Championships 1979 20. - 21.01.1979
3000 meter 5:13.90 Jirí Kyncl (B1) Czech-Slovak Junior Championships 1979 20.01.1979
Mini combination 196.582 Jirí Kosek (B2) Czech-Slovak Junior Championships 1978 21. - 22.01.1978
Sprint combination 171.600 Zdenek Stepánek (Neo) Czech-Slovak Sprint Championships 1978 21. - 22.01.1978
1000 meter 1:25.80 Zdenek Stepánek (Neo) Czech-Slovak Sprint Championships 1978 21.01.1978
1000 meter 1:26.40 Jan Irovsky (Neo) Czech-Slovak Sprint Championships 1978 21.01.1978
1000 meter 1:37.40 Zdenek Stepánek (A2) Czech-Slovak Sprint Championships 1977 06.02.1977
500 meter 43.30 Stanislav Stepánek (Neo) Czech-Slovak Sprint Championships 1977 06.02.1977
500 meter 43.70 Zdenek Stepánek (A2) Czech-Slovak Sprint Championships 1977 06.02.1977
1000 meter 1:33.60 Zdenek Stepánek (A2) Czech-Slovak Sprint Championships 1977 05.02.1977
500 meter 44.20 Zdenek Stepánek (A2) Czech-Slovak Sprint Championships 1977 05.02.1977
1000 meter 1:27.00 Jan Irovsky (Neo) Jan Irovsky (Neo) Czech-Slovak Sprint Championships 1976 01.02.1976
500 meter 42.70 Stanislav Stepánek (Neo) Stanislav Stepánek (Neo) Zdenek Stepánek (Neo) Czech-Slovak Sprint Championships 1976 01.02.1976
Mini combination 219.450 Jirí Kyncl (D2) Czech-Slovak Junior Championships 1976 31.01. - 01.02.1976
Sprint combination 175.400 Stanislav Stepánek (Neo) Czech-Slovak Sprint Championships 1976 31.01. - 01.02.1976
Sprint combination 182.000 Zdenek Stepánek (A1) Czech-Slovak Sprint Championships 1976 31.01. - 01.02.1976
1000 meter 1:29.50 Stanislav Stepánek (Neo) Czech-Slovak Sprint Championships 1976 31.01.1976
500 meter 43.50 Stanislav Stepánek (Neo) Czech-Slovak Sprint Championships 1976 31.01.1976
1500 meter 2:26.00 Zdenek Stepánek (A1) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1976 25.01.1976
5000 meter 9:05.00 Zdenek Stepánek (A1) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1976 25.01.1976
Small combination 210.099 Zdenek Stepánek (A1) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1976 24. - 25.01.1976
3000 meter 5:54.80 Zdenek Stepánek (A1) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1976 24.01.1976
500 meter 47.80 Zdenek Stepánek (A1) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1976 24.01.1976
1000 meter 1:33.00 Bedrich Smetana (Senior) Czech-Slovak Sprint Championships 1973 28.01.1973
Sprint combination 207.800 Vera Procházková (M40) Czech-Slovak Sprint Championships 1973 27. - 28.01.1973
1000 meter 1:32.80 Jaroslav Mašek (Senior) Czech-Slovak Sprint Championships 1973 27.01.1973
1000 meter 1:33.20 Bedrich Smetana (Senior) Bedrich Smetana (Senior) Czech-Slovak Sprint Championships 1972 30.01.1972
1000 meter 1:43.90 Vera Procházková (M35) Vera Procházková (M35) Czech-Slovak Sprint Championships 1972 30.01.1972
Sprint combination 185.800 Bedrich Smetana (Senior) Czech-Slovak Sprint Championships 1972 29. - 30.01.1972
Sprint combination 209.450 Vera Procházková (M35) Czech-Slovak Sprint Championships 1972 29. - 30.01.1972
1000 meter 1:33.40 Bedrich Smetana (Senior) Czech-Slovak Sprint Championships 1972 29.01.1972
1000 meter 1:44.20 Helena Štemberová (n/a) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1970 08.02.1970
Small combination 201.473 Bedrich Smetana (Senior) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1970 07. - 08.02.1970
3000 meter 4:59.90 Bedrich Smetana (Senior) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1970 07.02.1970
1000 meter 1:44.50 Vera Procházková (M35) Vera Procházková (M35) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1969 02.02.1969
Small combination 204.513 Bedrich Smetana (Senior) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1969 01. - 02.02.1969
3000 meter 5:14.30 Bedrich Smetana (Senior) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1969 01.02.1969
Big combination 201.463 Oldrich Teplý (Senior) Open Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1965 13. - 14.02.1965
Mini combination 228.633 Jarmila Štastná-Königová (M30) Open Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1965 13. - 14.02.1965
1000 meter 1:49.40 Jarmila Štastná-Königová (M30) Open Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1965 13.02.1965
10.000 meter 18:14.40 Oldrich Teplý (Senior) Open Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1965 13.02.1965
1500 meter 2:23.80 Oldrich Teplý (Senior) Open Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1965 13.02.1965
1500 meter 2:51.20 Jarmila Štastná-Königová (M30) Open Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1965 13.02.1965
3000 meter 6:20.20 Jarmila Štastná-Königová (M30) Open Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1965 13.02.1965
500 meter 45.00 Oldrich Teplý (Senior) Open Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1965 13.02.1965
500 meter 53.00 Vera Procházková (M30) Open Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1965 13.02.1965
5000 meter 8:58.10 Oldrich Teplý (Senior) Open Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1965 13.02.1965
1000 meter 1:45.40 Jarmila Štastná-Königová (M30) Open Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1964 23.02.1964
10.000 meter 17:57.10 Dieter Halbach (Senior) Dieter Halbach (Senior) Open Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1964 23.02.1964
1500 meter 2:21.40 Dieter Halbach (Senior) Dieter Halbach (Senior) Open Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1964 23.02.1964
Big combination 194.881 Oldrich Teplý (Senior) Open Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1964 22. - 23.02.1964
Big combination 198.248 Dieter Halbach (Senior) Open Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1964 22. - 23.02.1964
Mini combination 218.149 Jarmila Štastná-Königová (M30) Open Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1964 22. - 23.02.1964
1500 meter 2:42.20 Jarmila Štastná-Königová (M30) Open Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1964 22.02.1964
500 meter 43.90 Oldrich Teplý (Senior) Open Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1964 22.02.1964
500 meter 45.40 Herbert Braun (Neo) Open Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1964 22.02.1964
5000 meter 8:24.40 Oldrich Teplý (Senior) Open Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1964 22.02.1964
5000 meter 8:35.60 Dieter Halbach (Senior) Open Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1964 22.02.1964
Small combination 218.519 Miroslav Matoušek (A1) Czech-Slovak Junior Championships 1963 23. - 24.02.1963
1500 meter 2:45.20 Jarmila Štastná-Königová (M30) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1963 23.02.1963
5000 meter 8:27.90 Oldrich Teplý (Neo) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1963 23.02.1963
1000 meter 1:41.00 Miroslav Matoušek (A1) Qualifikationsrace Junioren 17.02.1963
1500 meter 2:19.10 Oldrich Teplý (Neo) Qualifikationsrace 17.02.1963
Mini combination 211.082 Miroslav Matoušek (A1) Qualifikationsrace Junioren 16. - 17.02.1963
10.000 meter 17:38.40 Vladimir Kolár (M30) Vladimir Kolár (M30) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1960 07.02.1960
1000 meter 1:45.20 Jiri Kajer (A1) Czech-Slovak Junior Championships 1959 08.02.1959
1000 meter 1:47.60 Hana Bartovská (Neo) Hana Bartovská (Neo) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1959 08.02.1959
3000 meter 5:49.70 Hana Bartovská (Neo) Hana Bartovská (Neo) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1959 08.02.1959
Mini combination 211.166 Jiri Kajer (A1) Czech-Slovak Junior Championships 1959 07. - 08.02.1959
Mini combination 220.316 Hana Bartovská (Neo) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1959 07. - 08.02.1959
1500 meter 2:47.20 Vera Procházková (Senior) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1959 07.02.1959
500 meter 49.70 Jarmila Štastná-Königová (Senior) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1959 07.02.1959
5000 meter 8:32.20 Jirí Schöppe (Senior) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1959 07.02.1959
Mini combination 225.132 Vera Procházková (Senior) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1958 01. - 02.02.1958
1500 meter 2:48.50 Vera Procházková (Senior) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1958 01.02.1958
500 meter 52.00 Vera Procházková (Senior) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1958 01.02.1958
10.000 meter 17:56.20 Vladimir Kolár (Senior) Vladimir Kolár (Senior) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1956 05.02.1956
1500 meter 2:19.50 Vladimir Kolár (Senior) Vladimir Kolár (Senior) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1956 05.02.1956
Big combination 195.700 Vladimir Kolár (Senior) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1956 04. - 05.02.1956
Mini combination 242.633 Alena Krotilova (n/a) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1956 04. - 05.02.1956
500 meter 44.00 Vladimir Kolár (Senior) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1956 04.02.1956
5000 meter 8:33.90 Vladimir Kolár (Senior) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1956 04.02.1956
5000 meter 10:30.50 Hana Bartovská (A1) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1955 30.01.1955
1000 meter 1:49.00 Libuše Hanzlíková (Senior) Open Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1954 13.02.1954
3000 meter 6:00.40 Karla Borovská (Neo) Open Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1954 13.02.1954
500 meter 52.10 Karla Borovská (Neo) Open Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1954 13.02.1954
5000 meter 9:56.60 Ilona Róka (A1) Open Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1954 13.02.1954
3000 meter 5:38.40 ? Hönig (A2) Czech-Slovak Junior Championships 1954 11.02.1954
Last Update: 21.02.2024
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
Sprint combination 182.750 Petr Hulec (B2) Czech-Slovak Junior Sprint Championships 1991 02. - 03.02.1991
500 meter 44.48 Pavel Janeba (B1) Czech-Slovak Junior Sprint Championships 1986 21.02.1986
1500 meter 2:10.75 Petr Hulec (D1) Czech-Slovak Junior Allround Championships 1986 08.02.1986
1000 meter 1:40.77 Ida Stárková (A2) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1985 17.02.1985
3000 meter 5:30.83 Ida Stárková (A2) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1985 17.02.1985
Mini combination 206.226 Ida Stárková (A2) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1985 16. - 17.02.1985
1500 meter 2:35.08 Ida Stárková (A2) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1985 16.02.1985
1000 meter 1:41.78 Ida Stárková (A2) Czech-Slovak Sprint Championships 1985 26.01.1985
1000 meter 2:26.00 Petra Brinkova (E2) Czech-Slovak Junior Allround Championships 1984 12.02.1984
1500 meter 3:58.10 Petra Brinkova (E2) Czech-Slovak Junior Allround Championships 1984 11.02.1984
500 meter 1:13.50 Petra Brinkova (E2) Czech-Slovak Junior Allround Championships 1984 11.02.1984
1000 meter 2:45.20 Petra Brinkova (E2) Czech-Slovak Junior Sprint Championships 1984 05.02.1984
500 meter 1:15.90 Petra Brinkova (E2) Czech-Slovak Junior Sprint Championships 1984 05.02.1984
Sprint combination 332.950 Petra Brinkova (E2) Czech-Slovak Junior Sprint Championships 1984 04. - 05.02.1984
1000 meter 2:58.50 Petra Brinkova (E2) Czech-Slovak Junior Sprint Championships 1984 04.02.1984
500 meter 1:25.20 Petra Brinkova (E2) Czech-Slovak Junior Sprint Championships 1984 04.02.1984
1000 meter 1:44.10 Ida Stárková (A1) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1984 29.01.1984
Mini combination 213.633 Ida Stárková (A1) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1984 28. - 29.01.1984
1500 meter 2:43.00 Ida Stárková (A1) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1984 28.01.1984
500 meter 48.80 Ida Stárková (A1) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1984 28.01.1984
1500 meter 2:20.00 Jirí Kyncl (A2) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1982 24.01.1982
5000 meter 8:44.70 Jirí Kyncl (A2) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1982 24.01.1982
5000 meter 9:11.00 Richard Paták (A1) Czech-Slovak Junior Allround Championships 1982 24.01.1982
Small combination 194.036 Jirí Kyncl (A2) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1982 23. - 24.01.1982
3000 meter 5:00.60 Jirí Kyncl (A2) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1982 23.01.1982
1000 meter 1:29.50 Richard Paták (A1) Czech-Slovak Junior Sprint Championships 1982 17.01.1982
1000 meter 1:43.20 Ida Stárková (B1) Czech-Slovak Junior Sprint Championships 1982 17.01.1982
1000 meter 1:45.10 Jaroslava Srbova (B2) Czech-Slovak Junior Sprint Championships 1982 17.01.1982
500 meter 43.40 Jirí Kyncl (A2) Czech-Slovak Sprint Championships 1982 17.01.1982
500 meter 49.10 Ida Stárková (B1) Czech-Slovak Junior Sprint Championships 1982 17.01.1982
Sprint combination 175.500 Jirí Kyncl (A2) Czech-Slovak Sprint Championships 1982 16. - 17.01.1982
Sprint combination 183.950 Richard Paták (A1) Czech-Slovak Junior Sprint Championships 1982 16. - 17.01.1982
Sprint combination 203.300 Ida Stárková (B1) Czech-Slovak Junior Sprint Championships 1982 16. - 17.01.1982
Sprint combination 211.500 Jaroslava Srbova (B2) Czech-Slovak Junior Sprint Championships 1982 16. - 17.01.1982
1000 meter 1:28.30 Jirí Kyncl (A2) Jirí Kyncl (A2) Czech-Slovak Sprint Championships 1982 16.01.1982
1000 meter 1:45.40 Ida Stárková (B1) Czech-Slovak Junior Sprint Championships 1982 16.01.1982
500 meter 49.90 Ida Stárková (B1) Czech-Slovak Junior Sprint Championships 1982 16.01.1982
10.000 meter 18:16.90 Jirí Kyncl (A1) Jirí Kyncl (A1) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1981 15.02.1981
Big combination 202.830 Jirí Kyncl (A1) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1981 14. - 15.02.1981
1000 meter 1:45.80 Ida Stárková (C2) Ida Stárková (C2) Czech-Slovak Junior Championships 1981 25.01.1981
1500 meter 2:21.40 René Jauris (A1) René Jauris (A1) Czech-Slovak Junior Championships 1981 25.01.1981
3000 meter 5:13.70 Jirí Musil (B1) Jirí Musil (B1) Czech-Slovak Junior Championships 1981 25.01.1981
3000 meter 5:46.10 Ida Stárková (C2) Ida Stárková (C2) Czech-Slovak Junior Championships 1981 25.01.1981
Small combination 200.120 René Jauris (A1) Czech-Slovak Junior Championships 1981 24. - 25.01.1981
Mini combination 197.550 Jirí Musil (B1) Czech-Slovak Junior Championships 1981 24. - 25.01.1981
Mini combination 215.583 Ida Stárková (C2) Czech-Slovak Junior Championships 1981 24. - 25.01.1981
1500 meter 2:43.80 Ida Stárková (C2) Czech-Slovak Junior Championships 1981 24.01.1981
3000 meter 5:13.30 René Jauris (A1) Czech-Slovak Junior Championships 1981 24.01.1981
500 meter 50.40 Ida Stárková (C2) Czech-Slovak Junior Championships 1981 24.01.1981
500 meter 51.60 Hana Schöppová (A2) Czech-Slovak Sprint Championships 1981 17.01.1981
1000 meter 1:30.60 Jirí Kyncl (B2) Czech-Slovak Junior Sprint Championships 1980 20.01.1980
500 meter 45.00 Jirí Kosek (A2) Czech-Slovak Junior Sprint Championships 1980 20.01.1980
Sprint combination 184.750 Jirí Kosek (A2) Czech-Slovak Junior Sprint Championships 1980 19. - 20.01.1980
Sprint combination 213.900 Hana Schöppová (A1) Czech-Slovak Sprint Championships 1980 19. - 20.01.1980
Small combination 198.956 Jirí Kosek (A1) Czech-Slovak Junior Championships 1979 20. - 21.01.1979
Small combination 208.746 Jan Hejtmánek (B2) Czech-Slovak Junior Championships 1979 20. - 21.01.1979
3000 meter 5:13.90 Jirí Kyncl (B1) Czech-Slovak Junior Championships 1979 20.01.1979
500 meter 51.80 Hana Schöppová (B2) Czech-Slovak Junior Championships 1979 20.01.1979
Sprint combination 232.950 Květuše Musilová (B1) Czech-Slovak Junior Sprint Championships 1979 13. - 14.01.1979
1000 meter 1:47.00 Hana Schöppová (B1) Hana Schöppová (B1) Czech-Slovak Junior Championships 1978 22.01.1978
3000 meter 5:17.50 Jirí Kosek (B2) Czech-Slovak Junior Championships 1978 22.01.1978
3000 meter 5:58.60 Hana Schöppová (B1) Hana Schöppová (B1) Czech-Slovak Junior Championships 1978 22.01.1978
Mini combination 196.582 Jirí Kosek (B2) Czech-Slovak Junior Championships 1978 21. - 22.01.1978
Mini combination 223.199 Hana Schöppová (B1) Czech-Slovak Junior Championships 1978 21. - 22.01.1978
1000 meter 1:31.20 Karel Stárek (A2) Czech-Slovak Sprint Championships 1978 21.01.1978
1500 meter 2:29.00 Jirí Kosek (B2) Czech-Slovak Junior Championships 1978 21.01.1978
1500 meter 2:50.80 Hana Schöppová (B1) Czech-Slovak Junior Championships 1978 21.01.1978
500 meter 43.70 Zdenek Stepánek (A2) Zdenek Stepánek (A2) Czech-Slovak Sprint Championships 1977 06.02.1977
Sprint combination 257.150 Hana Schöppová (C2) Czech-Slovak Junior Sprint Championships 1977 05. - 06.02.1977
500 meter 44.20 Zdenek Stepánek (A2) Czech-Slovak Sprint Championships 1977 05.02.1977
1000 meter 1:31.80 Zdenek Stepánek (A1) Zdenek Stepánek (A1) Czech-Slovak Sprint Championships 1976 01.02.1976
500 meter 44.60 Zdenek Stepánek (A1) Zdenek Stepánek (A1) Richard Paták (A1) Czech-Slovak Sprint Championships 1976 01.02.1976
Mini combination 219.450 Jirí Kyncl (D2) Czech-Slovak Junior Championships 1976 31.01. - 01.02.1976
Sprint combination 182.000 Zdenek Stepánek (A1) Czech-Slovak Sprint Championships 1976 31.01. - 01.02.1976
1500 meter 2:26.00 Zdenek Stepánek (A1) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1976 25.01.1976
5000 meter 9:05.00 Zdenek Stepánek (A1) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1976 25.01.1976
Small combination 210.099 Zdenek Stepánek (A1) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1976 24. - 25.01.1976
3000 meter 5:54.80 Zdenek Stepánek (A1) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1976 24.01.1976
500 meter 47.80 Zdenek Stepánek (A1) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1976 24.01.1976
1000 meter 1:34.60 Stanislav Stepánek (A1) Czech-Slovak Sprint Championships 1973 28.01.1973
1000 meter 1:33.80 Jan Irovsky (A1) Czech-Slovak Sprint Championships 1973 27.01.1973
Sprint combination 188.250 Karel Babánek (A2) Czech-Slovak Sprint Championships 1972 29. - 30.01.1972
1500 meter 2:54.90 Iva Novotná (A2) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1969 01.02.1969
1000 meter 1:52.80 Eva Cerná (A2) Eva Cerná (A2) Czech-Slovak Junior Championships 1963 24.02.1963
3000 meter 6:12.70 Eva Cerná (A2) Eva Cerná (A2) Czech-Slovak Junior Championships 1963 24.02.1963
Small combination 218.519 Miroslav Matoušek (A1) Czech-Slovak Junior Championships 1963 23. - 24.02.1963
Mini combination 233.616 Eva Cerná (A2) Czech-Slovak Junior Championships 1963 23. - 24.02.1963
1000 meter 1:41.00 Miroslav Matoušek (A1) Qualifikationsrace Junioren 17.02.1963
1000 meter 1:53.00 Eva Cerná (A2) Qualifikationsrace Junioren 17.02.1963
3000 meter 6:30.10 Eva Cerná (A2) Qualifikationsrace Junioren 17.02.1963
Mini combination 211.082 Miroslav Matoušek (A1) Qualifikationsrace Junioren 16. - 17.02.1963
Mini combination 234.416 Eva Cerná (A2) Qualifikationsrace Junioren 16. - 17.02.1963
500 meter 53.00 Eva Cerná (A2) Qualifikationsrace Junioren 16.02.1963
1000 meter 1:45.20 Jiri Kajer (A1) Czech-Slovak Junior Championships 1959 08.02.1959
1500 meter 2:30.60 Oldrich Teplý (A2) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1959 08.02.1959
Big combination 209.700 Oldrich Teplý (A2) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1959 07. - 08.02.1959
Mini combination 211.166 Jiri Kajer (A1) Czech-Slovak Junior Championships 1959 07. - 08.02.1959
Mini combination 239.416 ? Bestáková (A2) Czech-Slovak Junior Championships 1959 07. - 08.02.1959
1500 meter 2:58.20 Marcela Baumanová (B2) Czech-Slovak Junior Championships 1959 07.02.1959
1500 meter 2:58.40 ? Bestáková (A2) Czech-Slovak Junior Championships 1959 07.02.1959
500 meter 45.60 Oldrich Teplý (A2) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1959 07.02.1959
500 meter 54.20 Blanka Baumanová (A2) Czech-Slovak Junior Championships 1959 07.02.1959
5000 meter 9:14.60 Oldrich Teplý (A2) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1959 07.02.1959
3000 meter 6:30.50 Jana Pokorná (A1) Jana Pokorná (A1) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1956 05.02.1956
Mini combination 243.833 Jana Pokorná (A1) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1956 04. - 05.02.1956
1500 meter 3:09.00 Jana Pokorná (A1) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1956 04.02.1956
500 meter 56.50 Jana Pokorná (A1) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1956 04.02.1956
1000 meter 1:55.70 Hana Bartovská (A1) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1955 30.01.1955
10.000 meter 19:24.70 Evzen Novák (A2) Evzen Novák (A2) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1955 30.01.1955
5000 meter 10:30.50 Hana Bartovská (A1) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1955 30.01.1955
3000 meter 6:53.50 Hana Bartovská (A1) Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1955 29.01.1955
1000 meter 1:50.90 Ilona Róka (A1) Open Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1954 13.02.1954
3000 meter 6:01.10 Ilona Róka (A1) Open Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1954 13.02.1954
500 meter 53.50 Ilona Róka (A1) Open Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1954 13.02.1954
5000 meter 9:56.60 Ilona Róka (A1) Open Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1954 13.02.1954
1000 meter 2:00.10 ? Bednárová (B2) ? Bednárová (B2) Czech-Slovak Junior Championships 1954 12.02.1954
3000 meter 7:01.20 ? Bednárová (B2) ? Bednárová (B2) Czech-Slovak Junior Championships 1954 12.02.1954
Small combination 219.930 ? Hönig (A2) Czech-Slovak Junior Championships 1954 11. - 12.02.1954
Mini combination 252.383 ? Bednárová (B2) Czech-Slovak Junior Championships 1954 11. - 12.02.1954
1500 meter 3:12.40 ? Trceková (A1) Czech-Slovak Junior Championships 1954 11.02.1954
3000 meter 5:38.40 ? Hönig (A2) Czech-Slovak Junior Championships 1954 11.02.1954
500 meter 56.60 ? Trceková (A1) Czech-Slovak Junior Championships 1954 11.02.1954
Last Update: 21.02.2024

Competitions by Season:

Select Season:

Season: 1990 - 1991

DistanceNameTime / PointsDateEvent
500 meter Jirí Kyncl (Senior) 42.10 02. - 03.02.1991 Czech-Slovak Sprint Championships 1991
1000 meter Jirí Musil (Senior) 1:24.85 02. - 03.02.1991 Czech-Slovak Sprint Championships 1991
1500 meter Zdenek Stepánek (M30) 2:18.20 09. - 10.02.1991 Rennen Im Rahmen Der Meisterschaften
3000 meter Jirí Kyncl (Senior) 4:55.33 23. - 24.02.1991 Czech-Slovak Allround Championships 1991
5000 meter Jirí Kucera (A1) 9:12.00 09. - 10.02.1991 Czech-Slovak Junior Allround Championships 1991
Sprint combination Jirí Musil (Senior) 171.575 02. - 03.02.1991 Czech-Slovak Sprint Championships 1991
Mini combination Vlastimil Kyncl (C1) 201.866 09. - 10.02.1991 Czech-Slovak Junior Allround Championships 1991
Small combination Jirí Kucera (A1) 201.683 09. - 10.02.1991 Czech-Slovak Junior Allround Championships 1991
Last Update: 21.02.2024