Competition: World Junior Championships 2015

Rink:
Warszawa (POL)
Date:
20. - 22.02.2015
Records:
Information:
  • 143 athletes from 22 nations
  • 65 women and 78 men
  • 11 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps, Team Sprint)
  • 874 races (47x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 1000 meter
21.02.2015

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Vanessa Bittner (A2) AUT 1:19.73 TRJ -
2 Sanneke de Neeling (A2) NED 1:20.44 +0.710
3 Elizaveta Kazelina (A1) RUS 1:20.63 +0.900
4 Melissa Wijfje (A2) NED 1:21.20 +1.470
5 Nan.98 Sun (B1) CHN 1:22.21 +2.480
6 Ji Woo Park (B1) KOR 1:22.95 +3.220
7 Mee Jang (A2) KOR 1:23.04 +3.310
8 Xiaoxuan Shi (A1) CHN 1:23.22 +3.490
9 Aleksandra Kapruziak (A2) POL 1:23.30 +3.570
10 Ha-Eun Kim (B2) KOR 1:23.42 +3.690
11 Noémie Fiset (A2) CAN 1:23.69 +3.960
12 Michelle Uhrig (A2) GER 1:23.78 +4.050
13 Maddison Pearman (A2) CAN 1:23.90 +4.170
14 Ayano Sato (A1) JPN 1:24.11 +4.380
15 Isabelle Weidemann (A2) CAN 1:24.24 +4.510
16 Natálie Kerschbaummayr (B2) CZE 1:24.33 +4.600
17 Karolina Gąsecka (C2) POL 1:24.37 +4.640
18 Karolina Bosiek (C2) POL 1:24.51 +4.780
19 Anastasija Tsjepil (A2) RUS 1:24.95 +5.220
20 Martine Ripsrud (A2) NOR 1:24.96 +5.230
21 Darya Kachanova (B2) RUS 1:25.14 +5.410
22 Sarah Warren (A2) USA 1:25.22 +5.490
23 Xue Lin (C2) CHN 1:25.73 +6.000
24 Miki Fujimori (A1) JPN 1:25.91 +6.180
25 Nene Sakai (A2) JPN 1:26.00 +6.270
26 Juliette Wheler (A1) CAN 1:26.65 +6.920
27 Svetlana.96 Maltseva (A2) KAZ 1:26.66 +6.930
28 Elena Møller Rigas (A2) DEN 1:26.67 +6.940
29 Natalja Khramtsova (A2) BLR 1:26.83 +7.100
30 Mei Han (B2) CHN 1:26.96 +7.230
31 Martine Lilløy Bruun (A1) NOR 1:27.10 +7.370
32 Kako Yamane (A2) JPN 1:27.11 +7.380
33 Anastasija Zdravkova (A2) RUS 1:27.82 +8.090
34 Jelizaveta Prokhorenko (A1) KAZ 1:27.83 +8.100
35 Aljona Stapstova (A2) KAZ 1:27.94 +8.210
36 Inga Anne Vasaasen (A1) NOR 1:28.38 +8.650
37 Clare Jeong (A2) USA 1:28.76 +9.030
38 Jacquelyn Bernico (A2) USA 1:29.78 +10.050
39 Noemi Bonazza (B2) ITA 1:30.19 +10.460
40 Viktoria Schinnerl (C2) AUT 1:30.46 +10.730
41 Miina Peltonen (A2) FIN 1:30.67 +10.940
42 Mihaela Hogas (B1) ROU 1:30.72 +10.990
Tessa Boogaard (A2) NED DQ -
TRJ - Track Record Junior