Competition: Trainingswedstrijd 6

Information:
  • 50 athletes from 2 nations
  • 19 women and 31 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 100 races (4x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

Trainingswedstrijd 6
14.12.2014
Ireen Wüst IJsbaan (NED)

Allround (Women), 14.12.2014

POS   NAME                AG       NAT   100M               500M               POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Vera Mallens        B1       NED   11.93   (1)   SB   43.15     (1)      102.800                       
2     Daisy Goedhart      Senior   NED   12.92   (2)   SB   49.31     (2)      113.910   +11.110             
3     Ilse Koelewijn      D2       NED   13.48   (3)        56.11     (3)      123.510   +20.710             
4     Quinty Breij        E2       NED   14.02   (4)        1:01.29   (4)      131.390   +28.590             
5     Maurine Blijleven   D1       NED   14.17   (5)        1:02.09   (5)      132.940   +30.140             
6     Danique Happel      E1       NED   14.21   (6)   SB   1:04.14   (6)      135.190   +32.390             
7     Yesim Benli         C1       NED   15.83   (8)        1:08.33   (7)      147.480   +44.680             
8     Jill Lomme          E1       NED   15.21   (7)        1:11.89   (8)      147.940   +45.140             



Allround (Men), 14.12.2014

POS   NAME              AG    NAT   100M               500M               POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Stan van Reisen   B2    NED   11.14   (1)   SB   41.36     (1)      97.060                        
2     Max Bergsma       E2    NED   13.23   (2)        51.18     (2)      117.330   +20.270             
3     Sil Bergsma       F1    NED   14.50   (3)        1:09.49   (3)      141.990   +44.930             
      Bart van Veen     M30   NED   -                  -                  -                             



2x500 meter (Women), 14.12.2014

POS   NAME                AG   NAT   500M 1. RACE            500M 2. RACE            POINTS    DIFF     RECORDS   
1     Jelske van de Ven   A2   NED   1:00.43        (1)      1:01.40        (1)      121.830            PB        
2     Hilde van Hulten    D2   NED   1:02.55        (2)      1:05.71        (2)      128.260   +6.430             



2x500 meter (Men), 14.12.2014

POS   NAME              AG   NAT   500M 1. RACE            500M 2. RACE            POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Marvin Muijs      A1   NED   41.17          (1)      40.97          (1)      82.140              PB        
2     Stefan Claus      A1   NED   42.01          (2)      42.43          (2)      84.440    +2.300    PB        
3     Pepijn du Crocq   D1   NED   53.13          (3)      53.36          (3)      106.490   +24.350   PB        
4     Thomas Jansen     C2   NED   54.89          (4)      55.43          (4)      110.320   +28.180   SB        
5     Sem Boon          E2   NED   55.38          (5)      58.06          (6)      113.440   +31.300   PB        
6     Thom Botermans    C1   NED   57.77          (6)      58.00          (5)      115.770   +33.630   PB        



Allround (Women), 14.12.2014

POS   NAME                AG   NAT   500M             1000M              POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Charlotte de Wit    B2   NED   51.04   (1)      1:44.56   (1)      103.320                       
2     Laura Vromans       C1   NED   52.99   (2)      1:51.33   (2)      108.655   +5.335              
3     Amber Kerst         D2   NED   53.08   (3)      1:51.83   (3)      108.995   +5.675              
4     Veerle van Hulten   B1   NED   53.98   (4)      1:53.91   (4)      110.935   +7.615              
5     Sterre Pikaar       E2   NED   57.06   (6)      1:59.84   (5)      116.980   +13.660             
6     Pleun de Haan       D2   NED   56.59   (5)      2:00.86   (6)      117.020   +13.700             



Allround (Men), 14.12.2014

POS   NAME             AG    NAT   500M             1000M                POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Geert Antonis    M??   NED   44.77   (1)      1:29.04   (1)        89.290                        
2     Luuk Princen     C2    NED   45.59   (2)      1:34.30   (3)        92.740    +3.450              
3     Bas Beex         M40   NED   46.75   (3)      1:34.10   (2)   SB   93.800    +4.510              
4     Stijn de Vet     C1    NED   49.60   (4)      1:44.72   (4)        101.960   +12.670             
5     Bas van Gennip   C1    NED   51.46   (5)      1:50.23   (5)        106.575   +17.285             
6     Martijn Weber    D2    NED   57.73   (6)      2:02.02   (6)        118.740   +29.450             



Allround (Women), 14.12.2014

POS   NAME                AG   NAT   500M             1500M                POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Merel Bertens       B1   NED   47.23   (1)      2:23.87   (1)        95.186                        
2     Sterre van de Ven   C1   NED   53.65   (2)      2:50.90   (2)   SB   110.616   +15.430             
3     Lonneke Hulsen      C2   NED   55.61   (3)      3:01.95   (3)        116.260   +21.074             



Allround (Men), 14.12.2014

POS   NAME                 AG    NAT   500M              1500M                 POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Joost Hermans        Neo   NED   41.85   (2)       2:06.87   (1)         84.140                        
2     Teun Huijben         Neo   NED   41.98   (3)       2:10.82   (2)         85.586    +1.446              
3     Marijn van Esch      B2    NED   42.93   (4)       2:18.72   (3)    PB   89.170    +5.030              
4     Sander Jansen        M50   NED   46.38   (7)       2:22.22   (4)         93.786    +9.646              
5     Maarten Bardolf      M30   NED   45.03   (6)       2:26.77   (6)         93.953    +9.813              
6     Harry Sonnenschein   M35   NED   47.74   (8)       2:25.71   (5)         96.310    +12.170             
7     Martijn Proost       M45   BEL   49.37   (12)      2:29.90   (7)         99.336    +15.196             
8     Glenn Dekker         B1    NED   48.50   (10)      2:32.77   (9)         99.423    +15.283             
9     Jochem van Hulten    C1    NED   49.40   (13)      2:30.83   (8)         99.676    +15.536             
10    Wouter Weber         C2    NED   48.98   (11)      2:33.05   (10)        99.996    +15.856             
11    Julian Haans         C2    NED   48.29   (9)       2:45.96   (12)        103.610   +19.470             
12    Koen Barten          C2    NED   50.83   (14)      2:40.19   (11)        104.226   +20.086             
13    Bas Verseveldt       A1    NED   51.90   (15)      2:46.33   (13)        107.343   +23.203             
      Kenny de Leeuw       C2    NED   43.51   (5)       -                     -                             
      Tim Princen          B2    NED   41.74   (1)       -                     -                             



Trainingswedstrijd 6
14.12.2014
Ireen Wüst IJsbaan (NED)

NAME                 AG    100M          500M (1. RACE)         500M (2. RACE)         500M            500M          500M           1000M           1500M            
Stan van Reisen      B2    11.14   (1)                                                 41.36     (1)                                                                 
Max Bergsma          E2    13.23   (2)                                                 51.18     (2)                                                                 
Bart van Veen        M30   DNS                                                         DNS                                                                           
Sil Bergsma          F1    14.50   (3)                                                 1:09.49   (3)                                                                 
Marvin Muijs         A1                  41.17            (1)   40.97            (1)                                                                                 
Stefan Claus         A1                  42.01            (2)   42.43            (2)                                                                                 
Thom Botermans       C1                  57.77            (6)   58.00            (5)                                                                                 
Thomas Jansen        C2                  54.89            (4)   55.43            (4)                                                                                 
Sem Boon             E2                  55.38            (5)   58.06            (6)                                                                                 
Pepijn du Crocq      D1                  53.13            (3)   53.36            (3)                                                                                 
Luuk Princen         C2                                                                                45.59   (2)                  1:34.30   (3)                    
Martijn Weber        D2                                                                                57.73   (6)                  2:02.02   (6)                    
Bas Beex             M40                                                                               46.75   (3)                  1:34.10   (2)                    
Stijn de Vet         C1                                                                                49.60   (4)                  1:44.72   (4)                    
Bas van Gennip       C1                                                                                51.46   (5)                  1:50.23   (5)                    
Geert Antonis        M??                                                                               44.77   (1)                  1:29.04   (1)                    
Sander Jansen        M50                                                                                             46.38   (7)                    2:22.22   (4)    
Teun Huijben         Neo                                                                                             41.98   (3)                    2:10.82   (2)    
Joost Hermans        Neo                                                                                             41.85   (2)                    2:06.87   (1)    
Marijn van Esch      B2                                                                                              42.93   (4)                    2:18.72   (3)    
Kenny de Leeuw       C2                                                                                              43.51   (5)                    DNS              
Tim Princen          B2                                                                                              41.74   (1)                    DNS              
Wouter Weber         C2                                                                                              48.98   (11)                   2:33.05   (10)   
Harry Sonnenschein   M35                                                                                             47.74   (8)                    2:25.71   (5)    
Glenn Dekker         B1                                                                                              48.50   (10)                   2:32.77   (9)    
Julian Haans         C2                                                                                              48.29   (9)                    2:45.96   (12)   
Koen Barten          C2                                                                                              50.83   (14)                   2:40.19   (11)   
Jochem van Hulten    C1                                                                                              49.40   (13)                   2:30.83   (8)    
Maarten Bardolf      M30                                                                                             45.03   (6)                    2:26.77   (6)    
Bas Verseveldt       A1                                                                                              51.90   (15)                   2:46.33   (13)   
Martijn Proost       M45                                                                                             49.37   (12)                   2:29.90   (7)    

NAME                AG       100M          500M (1. RACE)         500M (2. RACE)         500M            500M          500M          1000M           1500M           
Daisy Goedhart      Senior   12.92   (2)                                                 49.31     (2)                                                               
Vera Mallens        B1       11.93   (1)                                                 43.15     (1)                                                               
Danique Happel      E1       14.21   (6)                                                 1:04.14   (6)                                                               
Jill Lomme          E1       15.21   (7)                                                 1:11.89   (8)                                                               
Ilse Koelewijn      D2       13.48   (3)                                                 56.11     (3)                                                               
Quinty Breij        E2       14.02   (4)                                                 1:01.29   (4)                                                               
Yesim Benli         C1       15.83   (8)                                                 1:08.33   (7)                                                               
Maurine Blijleven   D1       14.17   (5)                                                 1:02.09   (5)                                                               
Hilde van Hulten    D2                     1:02.55          (2)   1:05.71          (2)                                                                               
Jelske van de Ven   A2                     1:00.43          (1)   1:01.40          (1)                                                                               
Charlotte de Wit    B2                                                                                   51.04   (1)                 1:44.56   (1)                   
Amber Kerst         D2                                                                                   53.08   (3)                 1:51.83   (3)                   
Laura Vromans       C1                                                                                   52.99   (2)                 1:51.33   (2)                   
Veerle van Hulten   B1                                                                                   53.98   (4)                 1:53.91   (4)                   
Sterre Pikaar       E2                                                                                   57.06   (6)                 1:59.84   (5)                   
Pleun de Haan       D2                                                                                   56.59   (5)                 2:00.86   (6)                   
Merel Bertens       B1                                                                                                 47.23   (1)                   2:23.87   (1)   
Lonneke Hulsen      C2                                                                                                 55.61   (3)                   3:01.95   (3)   
Sterre van de Ven   C1                                                                                                 53.65   (2)                   2:50.90   (2)