Competition: Sports School Dinamo Championships - Stage 4

Information:
  • 152 athletes from 1 nation
  • 63 women and 89 men
  • 2 distances (100m, 300m)
  • 304 races (1x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Junior F , Samalog - Allround 100m/300m
19.03.2022

PosNameNation100m300mPointsDiff
1 Viktorija Krivosjeina (F2) RUS 14.29 (1) 38.73 (1) PB 53.020 -
2 Jevgenija Kholstinina (F2) RUS 14.81 (2) PB 40.71 (2) PB 55.520 +2.500
3 Varvara Rjabova (F2) RUS 14.96 (3) PB 41.27 (3) PB 56.230 +3.210
4 Jelizaveta Likhatsjeva (F2) RUS 15.79 (5) PB 44.19 (5) PB 59.980 +6.960
5 Anastasija Sadakova (F2) RUS 15.94 (6) PB 44.14 (4) PB 60.080 +7.060
6 Aleksandra Rudometova (F2) RUS 16.83 (7) PB 47.75 (6) PB 64.580 +11.560
7 Sofja Kudjasjeva (F2) RUS 15.14 (4) PB 50.08 (8) 65.220 +12.200
8 Alina Fofanova (F2) RUS 17.22 (9) 48.50 (7) PB 65.720 +12.700
9 Anna.13 Zakharova (F2) RUS 17.03 (8) PB 50.27 (9) PB 67.300 +14.280
10 Ljubov Vagina (F2) RUS 17.77 (12) PB 50.83 (10) PB 68.600 +15.580
11 Uljana Kusjova (F2) RUS 17.71 (11) PB 51.51 (11) PB 69.220 +16.200
12 Arina Zjuravleva (F2) RUS 17.28 (10) PB 52.35 (12) PB 69.630 +16.610
13 Darja Vakhrusjeva (F1) RUS 18.45 (13) PB 53.80 (13) PB 72.250 +19.230
14 Irina Tsjagina (F2) RUS 18.54 (14) PB 53.90 (14) PB 72.440 +19.420
15 Miroslava Busjmanova (F1) RUS 18.57 (15) PB 57.01 (15) PB 75.580 +22.560
16 Viktorija Tsjutsjalina (F2) RUS 20.01 (18) PB 59.26 (17) PB 79.270 +26.250
17 Aleksandra Trusjnikova (F2) RUS 25.71 (22) 57.63 (16) PB 83.340 +30.320
18 Milana Solodjankina (F2) RUS 18.93 (16) PB 1:08.69 (20) 87.620 +34.600
19 Anastasija.14 Filippova (F1) RUS 19.68 (17) PB 1:08.74 (21) PB 88.420 +35.400
20 Jekaterina Busjmanova (F1) RUS 24.36 (21) PB 1:05.53 (18) PB 89.890 +36.870
21 Jana Sitnikova (F1) RUS 23.02 (19) 1:08.05 (19) PB 91.070 +38.050
22 Julija Mukhametzjanova (F1) RUS 25.85 (23) PB 1:12.49 (22) PB 98.340 +45.320
23 Jelizaveta Sjerestennikova (F1) RUS 24.10 (20) PB - 24.100 PB -
24 Uljana Goreva (F2) RUS 34.41 (24) - 34.410 -
25 Marija Grjatzeva (F1) RUS 41.67 (25) PB - 41.670 PB -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Junior E , Samalog - Allround 100m/300m
19.03.2022

PosNameNation100m300mPointsDiff
1 Anna Tsjerepanova (E2) RUS 13.39 (1) 33.84 (1) 47.230 -
2 Anastasija Tiunova (E2) RUS 14.00 (4) 35.60 (2) PB 49.600 +2.370
3 Anna Zagoskina (E1) RUS 13.84 (2) 36.64 (3) PB 50.480 +3.250
4 Darja Poljakova (E1) RUS 13.84 (2) SB 37.06 (4) 50.900 +3.670
5 Polina Kudjasjeva (E2) RUS 14.94 (5) 38.48 (5) PB 53.420 +6.190
6 Varvara Penkina (E1) RUS 15.21 (8) PB 40.81 (6) PB 56.020 +8.790
7 Polina.12 Popova (E1) RUS 15.06 (6) PB 42.26 (7) PB 57.320 +10.090
8 Jevgenija Mikurova (E1) RUS 15.19 (7) SB 43.67 (11) PB 58.860 +11.630
9 Sofija Trusjnikova (E1) RUS 15.80 (9) PB 43.13 (9) PB 58.930 +11.700
10 Valerija Pomaskina (E2) RUS 16.32 (11) PB 43.64 (10) PB 59.960 +12.730
11 Polina Fukalova (E1) RUS 17.03 (13) 48.06 (12) PB 65.090 +17.860
12 Aleksandra Loginova (E1) RUS 16.82 (12) PB 49.74 (13) PB 66.560 +19.330
13 Sonja Mjasnikova (E1) RUS 17.22 (14) PB 49.80 (14) PB 67.020 +19.790
14 Evelina Sjelemeteva (E2) RUS 17.64 (15) SB 49.96 (15) PB 67.600 +20.370
15 Anastasija Jemsjanova (E1) RUS 18.12 (16) PB 49.97 (16) PB 68.090 +20.860
16 Viktorija.12 Zorina (E1) RUS 15.98 (10) PB 1:05.23 (18) 81.210 +33.980
17 Lidija Veretennik (E1) RUS 22.02 (17) PB 1:06.38 (19) PB 88.400 +41.170
18 Sofja Veselkova (E1) RUS 28.24 (19) PB 1:02.59 (17) PB 90.830 +43.600
19 Viktorija Sjasjkova (E1) RUS 24.96 (18) PB - 24.960 PB -
Bozjena Jermolina (E1) RUS DNS 42.85 (8) PB - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Out of Competition , Samalog - Allround 100m/300m
19.03.2022

PosNameNation100m300mPointsDiff
1 Darja Lapteva (D1) RUS 22.96 (1) PB 1:00.20 (1) PB 83.160 -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Junior D , Samalog - Allround 100m/300m
19.03.2022

PosNameNation100m300mPointsDiff
1 Marija.08 Vidjakina (D2) RUS 11.96 (1) PB 30.56 (1) PB 42.520 -
2 Nika Letjagina (D2) RUS 12.42 (2) 32.02 (3) PB 44.440 +1.920
3 Jevgenija Mokrusjina (D1) RUS 13.17 (6) PB 31.81 (2) PB 44.980 +2.460
4 Anna Sitnikova (D2) RUS 12.82 (3) PB 32.58 (4) PB 45.400 +2.880
5 Anna Okisjeva (D1) RUS 12.87 (4) PB 33.27 (5) PB 46.140 +3.620
6 Marija Judintseva (D2) RUS 13.98 (8) PB 33.53 (6) PB 47.510 +4.990
7 Arina Vostrikova (D1) RUS 13.02 (5) PB 35.08 (7) PB 48.100 +5.580
8 Marianna Skvortsova (D1) RUS 13.82 (7) PB 35.12 (8) PB 48.940 +6.420
9 Polina Sjapenkova (D2) RUS 14.36 (10) 36.52 (9) PB 50.880 +8.360
10 Jekaterina Agafonova (D1) RUS 14.51 (12) PB 37.07 (10) PB 51.580 +9.060
11 Julija Kirillova (D1) RUS 14.35 (9) 37.33 (11) PB 51.680 +9.160
12 Darja Plakhina (D1) RUS 14.51 (12) PB 38.13 (12) PB 52.640 +10.120
13 Tatjana Demina (D1) RUS 14.60 (14) 38.20 (13) PB 52.800 +10.280
14 Veronika Pusjkareva (D1) RUS 14.38 (11) PB 39.13 (14) PB 53.510 +10.990
15 Viktorija Dimitrova (D1) RUS 14.83 (15) 39.95 (15) PB 54.780 +12.260
16 Svetlana Usoltseva (D1) RUS 15.16 (16) PB 43.25 (16) PB 58.410 +15.890
17 Viktorija Saltykova (D1) RUS 16.72 (17) PB 45.78 (17) PB 62.500 +19.980
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 19.03.2022