Competition: Silver Skates - Semifinal

Information:
  • 127 athletes from 1 nation
  • 65 women and 62 men
  • 4 distances (1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 508 races (14x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

Silver Skates - Semifinal
20. - 21.02.2021
Sportkombinat Yunosti (RUS)

Sprint Combination (Women), 20. - 21.02.2021

POS   NAME                       AG   NAT   500M 1. RACE               1000M 1. RACE               500M 2. RACE               1000M 2. RACE               POINTS    DIFF        RECORDS   
1     Margarita Spiridonova      D2   RUS   46.69          (2)         1:39.90         (5)         45.83          (1)         1:36.73         (2)         190.835                         
2     Arina Amineva              D2   RUS   45.70          (1)         1:38.74         (2)         46.58          (2)         1:39.69         (4)         191.495   +0.660                
3     Albina Iljasova            D2   RUS   47.70          (5)         1:36.90         (1)         47.50          (5)         1:36.58         (1)         191.940   +1.105      PB        
4     Jekaterina Ostrovskaja     D2   RUS   47.61          (4)         1:39.57         (3)         47.17          (4)         1:37.96         (3)         193.545   +2.710                
5     Valerija Kuznetsova        D2   RUS   46.89          (3)         1:39.89         (4)         47.15          (3)         1:42.80         (10)        195.385   +4.550                
6     Polina Mitrejkina          D2   RUS   48.27          (8)         1:40.02         (6)         48.62          (8)         1:43.76         (14)        198.780   +7.945                
7     Viktorija Prygunova        D2   RUS   48.75          (11)        1:43.90         (9)         48.07          (6)         1:42.51         (8)         200.025   +9.190                
8     Viktorija Artjukhova       D2   RUS   48.19          (7)    PB   1:42.38         (7)         48.70          (9)         1:45.24         (17)        200.700   +9.865      SB        
9     Anna Lutsjinina            D1   RUS   48.44          (9)         1:45.19         (12)        48.57          (7)         1:42.39         (7)         200.800   +9.965                
10    Alena Antipina             D2   RUS   48.65          (10)   PB   1:44.00         (10)        49.31          (13)        1:43.71         (13)   PB   201.815   +10.980     PB        
11    Uljana Tsjerepanova        E2   RUS   49.29          (13)        1:44.90         (11)        49.98          (17)        1:43.93         (15)        203.685   +12.850               
12    Vera Kislova               D1   RUS   49.84          (17)        1:46.85         (16)        49.56          (16)        1:41.91         (5)         203.780   +12.945               
13    Anna Kodjakova             D2   RUS   49.77          (16)        1:45.53         (14)        50.55          (21)        1:47.66         (19)        206.915   +16.080               
14    Olesja Varfolomejeva       D2   RUS   49.45          (14)        1:47.38         (17)        50.47          (20)        1:48.08         (20)        207.650   +16.815               
15    Jana Kersjkovskaja         D2   RUS   51.10          (23)        1:46.69         (15)        50.96          (23)        1:45.11         (16)        207.960   +17.125               
16    Varvara Romanenkova        D1   RUS   51.28          (25)        1:51.07         (23)        49.27          (12)        1:45.69         (18)        208.930   +18.095               
17    Kira Starodvorskikh        D2   RUS   49.61          (15)        1:48.80         (18)        49.47          (14)        1:50.91         (26)        208.935   +18.100               
18    Ksenija Jerdjakova         D2   RUS   49.28          (12)        2:02.62         (43)        49.51          (15)        1:41.98         (6)         211.090   +20.255               
19    Zjanna Minejeva            D2   RUS   50.18          (18)   PB   1:50.22         (19)        51.81          (26)        1:54.02         (38)        214.110   +23.275     PB        
20    Sofja.08 Ivanova           D1   RUS   50.33          (20)        1:54.25         (33)        51.47          (25)        1:52.28         (31)        215.065   +24.230               
21    Saida Khakimova            D1   RUS   51.30          (26)        1:53.96         (31)   PB   50.00          (18)   PB   1:55.36         (40)        215.960   +25.125     PB        
22    Sofija Kurnosova           E2   RUS   53.12          (36)        1:51.29         (24)        52.07          (29)   PB   1:50.35         (23)   PB   216.010   +25.175     PB        
23    Ksenija Savon              D2   RUS   50.96          (22)        1:55.85         (37)        50.94          (22)        1:53.66         (34)        216.655   +25.820     PB        
24    Jelizaveta Rusina          D1   RUS   53.27          (37)        1:50.60         (22)   PB   52.88          (32)   PB   1:51.52         (27)        217.210   +26.375     PB        
25    Sofija Plotnikova          D2   RUS   52.86          (32)        1:50.49         (21)        53.94          (36)        1:51.92         (28)        218.005   +27.170     PB        
26    Amira Barijeva             D2   RUS   51.18          (24)   PB   1:54.77         (34)        52.68          (30)        1:54.04         (39)   PB   218.265   +27.430     PB        
27    Guzel Adijatullina         D2   RUS   54.24          (40)        1:50.28         (20)   PB   53.99          (37)   PB   1:50.69         (25)        218.715   +27.880     PB        
28    Angelina Korsjunova        D1   RUS   52.40          (27)        1:53.28         (29)        53.93          (35)        1:52.22         (30)        219.080   +28.245               
29    Aleksandra.08 Kuznetsova   D1   RUS   52.52          (29)   PB   1:55.22         (36)        53.09          (33)        1:53.13         (32)   PB   219.785   +28.950     PB        
30    Karina Tjulkina            D2   RUS   50.20          (19)        1:45.43         (13)        1:05.66        (59)        1:43.18         (12)        220.165   +29.330               
31    Anastasija Tyseva          D1   RUS   52.79          (31)        1:53.23         (28)   PB   52.75          (31)   PB   1:56.20         (41)        220.255   +29.420     PB        
32    Kamilla Misbakhova         D1   RUS   52.92          (33)        1:54.20         (32)   PB   52.03          (28)   PB   1:56.62         (44)        220.360   +29.525     PB        
33    Jelizaveta Plotnikova      D2   RUS   53.96          (38)        1:52.00         (25)        54.25          (39)        1:53.67         (35)        221.045   +30.210     PB        
34    Alisa Trojnikova           D2   RUS   52.99          (34)        1:52.75         (26)        54.15          (38)        1:56.85         (45)        221.940   +31.105               
35    Anna.07 Petukhova          D2   RUS   50.54          (21)        2:15.00         (53)        50.44          (19)        1:48.82         (21)        222.890   +32.055               
36    Milena Gorbatsjeva         D1   RUS   54.64          (41)        1:53.49         (30)   PB   54.60          (41)        1:53.96         (37)        222.965   +32.130     PB        
37    Darja.07 Ivanova           D2   RUS   53.03          (35)        1:52.80         (27)        51.30          (24)        2:11.48         (53)        226.470   +35.635               
38    Kamila Janysjeva           D2   RUS   56.58          (45)        1:56.55         (38)        55.83          (45)   PB   1:53.39         (33)   PB   227.380   +36.545     PB        
39    Anna Tsjitsjkanova         D1   RUS   54.00          (39)   PB   2:01.29         (41)   PB   54.75          (42)        2:01.64         (50)        230.215   +39.380     PB        
40    Anna Prokhorova            D2   RUS   1:03.34        (55)        1:55.11         (35)        53.75          (34)   PB   1:52.12         (29)   PB   230.705   +39.870     PB        
41    Julija.09 Samarina         D1   RUS   55.33          (42)   PB   1:59.28         (39)        56.54          (47)        1:59.23         (47)   PB   231.125   +40.290     PB        
42    Agrippina Kopylova         D1   RUS   56.30          (44)        2:01.98         (42)        56.26          (46)        1:56.43         (42)        231.765   +40.930     PB        
43    Jekaterina Jagupova        D2   RUS   57.17          (47)        2:04.42         (46)        54.82          (43)   PB   1:59.49         (48)   PB   233.945   +43.110     PB        
44    Arina Kalikanova           D1   RUS   57.11          (46)   PB   2:03.27         (44)        57.55          (49)        1:57.99         (46)   PB   235.290   +44.455     PB        
45    Viktorija.09 Mikhaljova    D1   RUS   57.95          (48)        2:00.07         (40)   PB   57.25          (48)   PB   2:01.39         (49)        235.930   +45.095     PB        
46    Sofija Ugrina              D2   RUS   55.75          (43)        2:14.16         (51)        55.03          (44)   PB   1:56.54         (43)        236.130   +45.295     PB        
47    Ksenija Legotkina          D2   RUS   1:04.00        (56)        2:03.57         (45)        57.65          (50)   PB   2:01.84         (51)   PB   244.355   +53.520     PB        
48    Marija Danilova            D1   RUS   59.67          (49)        2:12.75         (50)   PB   59.55          (51)   PB   2:18.11         (57)        254.650   +1.03.815   PB        
49    Dilija Zinurova            D1   RUS   1:01.14        (51)   PB   2:10.40         (48)   PB   1:02.40        (56)        2:14.09         (55)        255.785   +1.04.950   PB        
50    Alina Khalikova            D2   RUS   52.49          (28)        2:10.44         (49)        1:23.45        (65)        1:50.46         (24)        256.390   +1.05.555   SB        
51    Darja Andrjejanova         D1   RUS   1:02.65        (54)        2:15.91         (54)        1:02.37        (55)   PB   2:14.29         (56)   PB   260.120   +1.09.285   PB        
52    Ksenija Lysova             D1   RUS   1:02.55        (53)   PB   2:14.68         (52)        1:05.12        (58)        2:12.35         (54)   PB   261.185   +1.10.350   PB        
53    Anna.09 Fedorova           D1   RUS   1:10.43        (61)        2:10.01         (47)        1:01.31        (53)   PB   2:09.69         (52)   PB   261.590   +1.10.755   PB        
54    Natali Artamanova          D1   RUS   1:04.97        (57)   PB   2:35.20         (56)        1:19.38        (64)        2:23.07         (60)   PB   293.485   +1.42.650   PB        
55    Alija Khabibullina         D1   RUS   1:10.37        (60)   PB   2:40.39         (58)   PB   1:13.74        (63)        2:53.07         (62)        310.840   +2.00.005   PB        
56    Anastasija Rytova          D1   RUS   1:14.00        (63)        2:49.93         (59)        1:10.67        (61)   PB   2:45.97         (61)   PB   312.620   +2.01.785   PB        
      Jevgenija Mokrusjina       E2   RUS   -                          -                           1:01.08        (52)        -                           -                               
      Jelizaveta Bolsjakova      D1   RUS   1:11.48        (62)        2:36.03         (57)   PB   1:04.31        (57)   PB   -                           -                               
      Anna.09 Trofimova          D1   RUS   1:09.31        (59)   PB   2:27.13         (55)   PB   1:12.07        (62)        -                           -                               
      Kristina Kasjkarova        D1   RUS   1:05.76        (58)   PB   -                           1:06.27        (60)        2:23.05         (59)   PB   -                               
      Olesja Fedoristsjeva       D2   RUS   1:01.16        (52)   PB   -                           1:01.98        (54)        2:18.42         (58)        -                               
      Milena Kirilenko           D2   RUS   -                          1:43.35         (8)         49.16          (11)        1:43.14         (11)        -                               
      Anna Brovko                D2   RUS   1:00.52        (50)        -                           54.36          (40)   SB   1:53.81         (36)   SB   -                               
      Jelizaveta Sjabanova       D2   RUS   52.65          (30)        -                           51.92          (27)        1:49.39         (22)        -                               
      Polina Fidirko             D2   RUS   48.12          (6)         -                           48.88          (10)        1:42.70         (9)         -                               



Sprint Combination (Men), 20. - 21.02.2021

POS   NAME                    AG   NAT   500M 1. RACE               1000M 1. RACE               500M 2. RACE               1000M 2. RACE               POINTS    DIFF        RECORDS   
1     Vladislav Smolin        D2   RUS   43.57          (1)         1:30.71         (2)         43.25          (1)         1:29.87         (2)         177.110                         
2     Vjatsjeslav Sjirokov    D2   RUS   44.13          (2)         1:29.87         (1)         43.62          (2)         1:29.64         (1)         177.505   +0.395                
3     Andrej Mokrusjin        D2   RUS   44.94          (5)         1:31.34         (3)         44.55          (3)         1:30.89         (3)         180.605   +3.495                
4     Aleksandr.07 Antonov    D2   RUS   44.60          (3)         1:33.10         (4)         44.65          (4)         1:32.02         (4)         181.810   +4.700                
5     Mikhail Blagodatskikh   D2   RUS   45.10          (6)         1:33.38         (6)         44.96          (6)         1:32.79         (5)         183.145   +6.035                
6     Kirill Sjakhmatov       D2   RUS   45.57          (8)         1:33.37         (5)         45.34          (7)         1:34.15         (6)         184.670   +7.560                
7     Konstantin Kozjukhar    D2   RUS   44.74          (4)         1:35.96         (9)         44.68          (5)         1:37.68         (13)        186.240   +9.130                
8     Valerij Venzel          D1   RUS   46.11          (10)        1:35.86         (8)         46.20          (12)        1:34.48         (7)         187.480   +10.370               
9     Sergej Pykhtejev        D2   RUS   46.19          (11)        1:37.50         (12)        45.42          (8)         1:35.82         (9)         188.270   +11.160               
10    Aleksej Plesjkov        D2   RUS   46.59          (12)        1:36.61         (10)   PB   45.99          (11)   PB   1:36.72         (11)        189.245   +12.135     PB        
11    Jegor Sitnikov          D2   RUS   45.42          (7)         1:37.90         (13)        45.54          (9)         1:39.93         (17)        189.875   +12.765     PB        
12    Georgij Sjerstnov       D2   RUS   46.10          (9)    PB   1:37.32         (11)        47.59          (18)        1:35.28         (8)         189.990   +12.880               
13    Ravsjan Nisjanbajev     D2   RUS   46.98          (16)   PB   1:38.13         (14)        47.54          (17)        1:37.09         (12)   PB   192.130   +15.020     PB        
14    Jurij Kutsjukov         D2   RUS   52.07          (40)        1:34.86         (7)    SB   45.93          (10)   PB   1:35.86         (10)        193.360   +16.250     PB        
15    Aleksandr Lopajev       D2   RUS   46.70          (13)        1:40.36         (17)        46.49          (13)        1:41.45         (19)        194.095   +16.985     PB        
16    Artjom Vasjov           D2   RUS   47.56          (18)        1:41.23         (19)        46.92          (14)        1:38.52         (15)   PB   194.355   +17.245     SB        
17    Mikhail Kuzjuberdin     D1   RUS   46.78          (15)        1:42.26         (20)        47.44          (16)        1:39.78         (16)        195.240   +18.130               
18    Mikhail Antonov         D2   RUS   48.83          (24)        1:39.86         (16)        48.24          (20)   PB   1:38.20         (14)   PB   196.100   +18.990     PB        
19    Mikhail Netsvetajev     D2   RUS   48.18          (20)        1:39.45         (15)        48.86          (24)        1:40.27         (18)        196.900   +19.790               
20    Bogdan Razzjivin        D2   RUS   46.74          (14)   PB   1:43.82         (23)        47.26          (15)        1:42.11         (22)   SB   196.965   +19.855     SB        
21    Lev.08 Smirnov          D1   RUS   48.83          (24)        1:40.80         (18)   PB   48.51          (22)   PB   1:42.40         (23)        198.940   +21.830     PB        
22    Stepan Presnjakov       D2   RUS   48.41          (21)        1:44.47         (27)        47.84          (19)        1:41.93         (21)        199.450   +22.340               
23    Andrej Astafev          D2   RUS   47.61          (19)        1:43.82         (23)        48.49          (21)        1:45.29         (28)        200.655   +23.545               
24    Daniil Katajev          D2   RUS   47.53          (17)        1:45.08         (30)        48.60          (23)        1:45.69         (29)        201.515   +24.405               
25    Anton Tsjernavskij      D2   RUS   48.95          (26)        1:43.24         (22)        50.34          (32)        1:44.28         (25)        203.050   +25.940     SB        
26    Lev Nikonorov           D1   RUS   49.37          (28)   PB   1:44.21         (26)        50.13          (30)        1:43.91         (24)   PB   203.560   +26.450     PB        
27    Sergej Onorin           D2   RUS   49.15          (27)   PB   1:46.66         (34)        49.98          (28)        1:45.22         (27)        205.070   +27.960               
28    Vladimir Pavlenkov      D2   RUS   49.94          (32)        1:45.61         (32)        49.76          (27)        1:46.49         (32)        205.750   +28.640               
29    Lev Isajev              D1   RUS   49.64          (29)   PB   1:44.63         (28)   PB   50.07          (29)        1:49.77         (40)        206.910   +29.800     PB        
30    Jaroslav Rjazanov       D2   RUS   48.69          (22)   PB   1:47.53         (38)   PB   50.69          (34)        1:48.86         (37)        207.575   +30.465     PB        
31    Dmitrij Mekhov          D1   RUS   50.84          (34)        1:45.90         (33)   PB   50.77          (35)   PB   1:46.42         (31)        207.770   +30.660     PB        
32    Mikhail Filimonov       D2   RUS   50.08          (33)        1:48.37         (39)        49.72          (26)   PB   1:50.02         (41)        208.995   +31.885     PB        
33    Aleksandr Jevgrafov     D1   RUS   49.75          (30)   PB   1:48.58         (40)   PB   50.38          (33)        1:49.71         (39)        209.275   +32.165     PB        
34    Pavel Filimonov         D2   RUS   49.83          (31)        1:50.61         (41)        49.21          (25)        1:51.42         (43)        210.055   +32.945               
35    Nikita Soldatov         D2   RUS   51.59          (36)   SB   1:46.90         (37)   PB   52.20          (43)        1:47.42         (34)        210.950   +33.840     PB        
36    Timofej Isajev          D2   RUS   48.74          (23)   PB   1:42.35         (21)        1:00.36        (56)        1:41.78         (20)   PB   211.165   +34.055     PB        
37    Konstantin Kardakov     D1   RUS   51.90          (39)        1:44.99         (29)   PB   51.74          (39)   PB   1:50.94         (42)        211.605   +34.495     PB        
38    Artjom Skryl            D1   RUS   56.52          (50)        1:45.37         (31)   PB   50.27          (31)   PB   1:46.60         (33)        212.775   +35.665     PB        
39    Daniil Dadika           D2   RUS   54.52          (45)        1:51.45         (42)        51.66          (38)   PB   1:49.39         (38)   PB   216.600   +39.490     PB        
40    Artjom Siskov           D1   RUS   52.44          (41)   PB   1:56.66         (47)        52.98          (45)        1:47.69         (35)   PB   217.595   +40.485     PB        
41    Anton Mosjugin          D2   RUS   59.53          (53)        1:46.85         (35)        51.94          (41)        1:45.72         (30)   PB   217.755   +40.645     SB        
42    Artem Janjusjkin        D1   RUS   52.55          (42)        1:52.46         (43)   PB   52.25          (44)   PB   1:55.22         (47)        218.640   +41.530     PB        
43    Maksim Jugov            D2   RUS   51.46          (35)   PB   1:59.80         (50)        52.04          (42)        1:52.91         (46)   PB   219.855   +42.745     PB        
44    Timofej Sjaimov         D2   RUS   1:02.80        (58)        1:46.85         (35)   PB   51.48          (37)        1:47.71         (36)        221.560   +44.450     PB        
45    Kamil Kurbangulov       D1   RUS   54.05          (43)   PB   1:55.63         (46)        54.55          (48)        1:52.64         (45)   PB   222.735   +45.625     PB        
46    Rostislav Jazykov       D1   RUS   54.24          (44)        1:54.93         (45)        54.39          (47)        1:55.88         (48)        224.035   +46.925               
47    Sergej Sjasjirov        D1   RUS   55.24          (46)        1:56.92         (48)   PB   53.57          (46)   PB   2:02.54         (51)        228.540   +51.430     PB        
48    Anton Tsyganov          D1   RUS   55.81          (47)        1:59.47         (49)        54.83          (49)   PB   1:58.87         (49)   PB   229.810   +52.700     PB        
49    Ilja.09 Kiseljov        D1   RUS   55.88          (48)   PB   2:01.06         (51)   PB   56.24          (51)        2:01.79         (50)        233.545   +56.435     PB        
50    Jegor Juferev           E2   RUS   55.96          (49)        2:02.30         (52)        55.19          (50)        2:03.64         (52)        234.120   +57.010               
51    Jegor Jukhimtsjuk       D1   RUS   57.84          (52)        2:05.09         (53)        57.09          (52)   PB   2:04.62         (53)   PB   239.785   +1.02.675   PB        
52    Gleb Sivkov             D2   RUS   1:00.30        (54)        2:10.13         (54)        59.55          (54)        2:10.24         (54)        250.035   +1.12.925   PB        
53    Dmitrij Pirogov         D1   RUS   1:01.67        (55)        2:18.19         (56)        1:00.26        (55)   PB   2:17.13         (56)   PB   259.590   +1.22.480   PB        
54    Vladislav Nigmatullin   D1   RUS   1:02.06        (56)   PB   2:12.69         (55)   PB   1:06.43        (60)        2:15.88         (55)        262.775   +1.25.665   PB        
55    Kirill Jakovlev         D1   RUS   1:04.99        (59)        2:28.69         (59)        1:03.97        (59)   PB   2:18.36         (57)   PB   272.485   +1.35.375   PB        
56    Artjom Maksjakov        D1   RUS   1:10.59        (61)        2:22.65         (58)   PB   1:01.95        (58)   PB   2:29.97         (59)        278.850   +1.41.740   PB        
57    Artem.09 Volkov         D1   RUS   1:07.45        (60)   PB   2:36.22         (60)        1:08.19        (61)        2:27.80         (58)   PB   287.650   +1.50.540   PB        
62    Roman Permjakov         E1   RUS   1:02.18        (57)        -                           1:00.56        (57)        -                           122.740                         
      Syjmyk Ajdarbekov       D1   RUS   51.67          (37)   PB   1:54.28         (44)        -                          -                           -                               
      Nikolaj Pelesjin        D2   RUS   -                          1:44.19         (25)   PB   51.81          (40)        1:44.38         (26)        -                               
      Kamil Saljakhov         D2   RUS   56.52          (50)   PB   2:19.35         (57)   SB   57.91          (53)        -                           -                               
      Timofej Trefilov        D2   RUS   51.82          (38)        -                           51.16          (36)        1:52.17         (44)        -                               



Silver Skates - Semifinal
20. - 21.02.2021
Sportkombinat Yunosti (RUS)

NAME                    AG   500M (1. RACE)          500M (2. RACE)          1000M (1. RACE)          1000M (2. RACE)          
Valerij Venzel          D1   46.11            (10)   46.20            (12)   1:35.86           (8)    1:34.48           (7)    
Andrej Astafev          D2   47.61            (19)   48.49            (21)   1:43.82           (23)   1:45.29           (28)   
Vladislav Smolin        D2   43.57            (1)    43.25            (1)    1:30.71           (2)    1:29.87           (2)    
Ravsjan Nisjanbajev     D2   46.98            (16)   47.54            (17)   1:38.13           (14)   1:37.09           (12)   
Konstantin Kozjukhar    D2   44.74            (4)    44.68            (5)    1:35.96           (9)    1:37.68           (13)   
Dmitrij Mekhov          D1   50.84            (34)   50.77            (35)   1:45.90           (33)   1:46.42           (31)   
Artjom Siskov           D1   52.44            (41)   52.98            (45)   1:56.66           (47)   1:47.69           (35)   
Aleksej Plesjkov        D2   46.59            (12)   45.99            (11)   1:36.61           (10)   1:36.72           (11)   
Lev.08 Smirnov          D1   48.83            (24)   48.51            (22)   1:40.80           (18)   1:42.40           (23)   
Anton Mosjugin          D2   59.53            (53)   51.94            (41)   1:46.85           (35)   1:45.72           (30)   
Bogdan Razzjivin        D2   46.74            (14)   47.26            (15)   1:43.82           (23)   1:42.11           (22)   
Anton Tsjernavskij      D2   48.95            (26)   50.34            (32)   1:43.24           (22)   1:44.28           (25)   
Mikhail Netsvetajev     D2   48.18            (20)   48.86            (24)   1:39.45           (15)   1:40.27           (18)   
Aleksandr.07 Antonov    D2   44.60            (3)    44.65            (4)    1:33.10           (4)    1:32.02           (4)    
Sergej Onorin           D2   49.15            (27)   49.98            (28)   1:46.66           (34)   1:45.22           (27)   
Daniil Katajev          D2   47.53            (17)   48.60            (23)   1:45.08           (30)   1:45.69           (29)   
Jegor Juferev           E2   55.96            (49)   55.19            (50)   2:02.30           (52)   2:03.64           (52)   
Roman Permjakov         E1   1:02.18          (57)   1:00.56          (57)                                                     
Gleb Sivkov             D2   1:00.30          (54)   59.55            (54)   2:10.13           (54)   2:10.24           (54)   
Georgij Sjerstnov       D2   46.10            (9)    47.59            (18)   1:37.32           (11)   1:35.28           (8)    
Jegor Sitnikov          D2   45.42            (7)    45.54            (9)    1:37.90           (13)   1:39.93           (17)   
Aleksandr Lopajev       D2   46.70            (13)   46.49            (13)   1:40.36           (17)   1:41.45           (19)   
Timofej Sjaimov         D2   1:02.80          (58)   51.48            (37)   1:46.85           (35)   1:47.71           (36)   
Mikhail Filimonov       D2   50.08            (33)   49.72            (26)   1:48.37           (39)   1:50.02           (41)   
Konstantin Kardakov     D1   51.90            (39)   51.74            (39)   1:44.99           (29)   1:50.94           (42)   
Pavel Filimonov         D2   49.83            (31)   49.21            (25)   1:50.61           (41)   1:51.42           (43)   
Andrej Mokrusjin        D2   44.94            (5)    44.55            (3)    1:31.34           (3)    1:30.89           (3)    
Mikhail Antonov         D2   48.83            (24)   48.24            (20)   1:39.86           (16)   1:38.20           (14)   
Jaroslav Rjazanov       D2   48.69            (22)   50.69            (34)   1:47.53           (38)   1:48.86           (37)   
Vladimir Pavlenkov      D2   49.94            (32)   49.76            (27)   1:45.61           (32)   1:46.49           (32)   
Aleksandr Jevgrafov     D1   49.75            (30)   50.38            (33)   1:48.58           (40)   1:49.71           (39)   
Nikolaj Pelesjin        D2   DQ                      51.81            (40)   1:44.19           (25)   1:44.38           (26)   
Daniil Dadika           D2   54.52            (45)   51.66            (38)   1:51.45           (42)   1:49.39           (38)   
Artjom Vasjov           D2   47.56            (18)   46.92            (14)   1:41.23           (19)   1:38.52           (15)   
Kirill Sjakhmatov       D2   45.57            (8)    45.34            (7)    1:33.37           (5)    1:34.15           (6)    
Vjatsjeslav Sjirokov    D2   44.13            (2)    43.62            (2)    1:29.87           (1)    1:29.64           (1)    
Timofej Trefilov        D2   51.82            (38)   51.16            (36)   DQ                       1:52.17           (44)   
Mikhail Kuzjuberdin     D1   46.78            (15)   47.44            (16)   1:42.26           (20)   1:39.78           (16)   
Jurij Kutsjukov         D2   52.07            (40)   45.93            (10)   1:34.86           (7)    1:35.86           (10)   
Mikhail Blagodatskikh   D2   45.10            (6)    44.96            (6)    1:33.38           (6)    1:32.79           (5)    
Stepan Presnjakov       D2   48.41            (21)   47.84            (19)   1:44.47           (27)   1:41.93           (21)   
Lev Nikonorov           D1   49.37            (28)   50.13            (30)   1:44.21           (26)   1:43.91           (24)   
Maksim Jugov            D2   51.46            (35)   52.04            (42)   1:59.80           (50)   1:52.91           (46)   
Nikita Soldatov         D2   51.59            (36)   52.20            (43)   1:46.90           (37)   1:47.42           (34)   
Anton Tsyganov          D1   55.81            (47)   54.83            (49)   1:59.47           (49)   1:58.87           (49)   
Artjom Maksjakov        D1   1:10.59          (61)   1:01.95          (58)   2:22.65           (58)   2:29.97           (59)   
Lev Isajev              D1   49.64            (29)   50.07            (29)   1:44.63           (28)   1:49.77           (40)   
Timofej Isajev          D2   48.74            (23)   1:00.36          (56)   1:42.35           (21)   1:41.78           (20)   
Sergej Pykhtejev        D2   46.19            (11)   45.42            (8)    1:37.50           (12)   1:35.82           (9)    
Jegor Jukhimtsjuk       D1   57.84            (52)   57.09            (52)   2:05.09           (53)   2:04.62           (53)   
Kamil Saljakhov         D2   56.52            (50)   57.91            (53)   2:19.35           (57)   DQ                       
Syjmyk Ajdarbekov       D1   51.67            (37)   DNS                     1:54.28           (44)   DNS                      
Artjom Skryl            D1   56.52            (50)   50.27            (31)   1:45.37           (31)   1:46.60           (33)   
Kirill Jakovlev         D1   1:04.99          (59)   1:03.97          (59)   2:28.69           (59)   2:18.36           (57)   
Artem Janjusjkin        D1   52.55            (42)   52.25            (44)   1:52.46           (43)   1:55.22           (47)   
Rostislav Jazykov       D1   54.24            (44)   54.39            (47)   1:54.93           (45)   1:55.88           (48)   
Kamil Kurbangulov       D1   54.05            (43)   54.55            (48)   1:55.63           (46)   1:52.64           (45)   
Vladislav Nigmatullin   D1   1:02.06          (56)   1:06.43          (60)   2:12.69           (55)   2:15.88           (55)   
Dmitrij Pirogov         D1   1:01.67          (55)   1:00.26          (55)   2:18.19           (56)   2:17.13           (56)   
Sergej Sjasjirov        D1   55.24            (46)   53.57            (46)   1:56.92           (48)   2:02.54           (51)   
Ilja.09 Kiseljov        D1   55.88            (48)   56.24            (51)   2:01.06           (51)   2:01.79           (50)   
Artem.09 Volkov         D1   1:07.45          (60)   1:08.19          (61)   2:36.22           (60)   2:27.80           (58)   

NAME                       AG   500M (1. RACE)          500M (2. RACE)          1000M (1. RACE)          1000M (2. RACE)          
Polina Mitrejkina          D2   48.27            (8)    48.62            (8)    1:40.02           (6)    1:43.76           (14)   
Viktorija Artjukhova       D2   48.19            (7)    48.70            (9)    1:42.38           (7)    1:45.24           (17)   
Darja.07 Ivanova           D2   53.03            (35)   51.30            (24)   1:52.80           (27)   2:11.48           (53)   
Aleksandra.08 Kuznetsova   D1   52.52            (29)   53.09            (33)   1:55.22           (36)   1:53.13           (32)   
Varvara Romanenkova        D1   51.28            (25)   49.27            (12)   1:51.07           (23)   1:45.69           (18)   
Alena Antipina             D2   48.65            (10)   49.31            (13)   1:44.00           (10)   1:43.71           (13)   
Valerija Kuznetsova        D2   46.89            (3)    47.15            (3)    1:39.89           (4)    1:42.80           (10)   
Vera Kislova               D1   49.84            (17)   49.56            (16)   1:46.85           (16)   1:41.91           (5)    
Milena Kirilenko           D2   DNF                     49.16            (11)   1:43.35           (8)    1:43.14           (11)   
Kira Starodvorskikh        D2   49.61            (15)   49.47            (14)   1:48.80           (18)   1:50.91           (26)   
Anna Kodjakova             D2   49.77            (16)   50.55            (21)   1:45.53           (14)   1:47.66           (19)   
Sofija Plotnikova          D2   52.86            (32)   53.94            (36)   1:50.49           (21)   1:51.92           (28)   
Jelizaveta Plotnikova      D2   53.96            (38)   54.25            (39)   1:52.00           (25)   1:53.67           (35)   
Jelizaveta Rusina          D1   53.27            (37)   52.88            (32)   1:50.60           (22)   1:51.52           (27)   
Karina Tjulkina            D2   50.20            (19)   1:05.66          (59)   1:45.43           (13)   1:43.18           (12)   
Anna Lutsjinina            D1   48.44            (9)    48.57            (7)    1:45.19           (12)   1:42.39           (7)    
Ksenija Legotkina          D2   1:04.00          (56)   57.65            (50)   2:03.57           (45)   2:01.84           (51)   
Zjanna Minejeva            D2   50.18            (18)   51.81            (26)   1:50.22           (19)   1:54.02           (38)   
Arina Amineva              D2   45.70            (1)    46.58            (2)    1:38.74           (2)    1:39.69           (4)    
Margarita Spiridonova      D2   46.69            (2)    45.83            (1)    1:39.90           (5)    1:36.73           (2)    
Albina Iljasova            D2   47.70            (5)    47.50            (5)    1:36.90           (1)    1:36.58           (1)    
Anna Prokhorova            D2   1:03.34          (55)   53.75            (34)   1:55.11           (35)   1:52.12           (29)   
Alina Khalikova            D2   52.49            (28)   1:23.45          (65)   2:10.44           (49)   1:50.46           (24)   
Jekaterina Jagupova        D2   57.17            (47)   54.82            (43)   2:04.42           (46)   1:59.49           (48)   
Saida Khakimova            D1   51.30            (26)   50.00            (18)   1:53.96           (31)   1:55.36           (40)   
Sofija Kurnosova           E2   53.12            (36)   52.07            (29)   1:51.29           (24)   1:50.35           (23)   
Viktorija Prygunova        D2   48.75            (11)   48.07            (6)    1:43.90           (9)    1:42.51           (8)    
Ksenija Jerdjakova         D2   49.28            (12)   49.51            (15)   2:02.62           (43)   1:41.98           (6)    
Uljana Tsjerepanova        E2   49.29            (13)   49.98            (17)   1:44.90           (11)   1:43.93           (15)   
Jevgenija Mokrusjina       E2   DQ                      1:01.08          (52)                                                     
Jana Kersjkovskaja         D2   51.10            (23)   50.96            (23)   1:46.69           (15)   1:45.11           (16)   
Olesja Varfolomejeva       D2   49.45            (14)   50.47            (20)   1:47.38           (17)   1:48.08           (20)   
Ksenija Savon              D2   50.96            (22)   50.94            (22)   1:55.85           (37)   1:53.66           (34)   
Olesja Fedoristsjeva       D2   1:01.16          (52)   1:01.98          (54)   DQ                       2:18.42           (58)   
Sofija Ugrina              D2   55.75            (43)   55.03            (44)   2:14.16           (51)   1:56.54           (43)   
Milena Gorbatsjeva         D1   54.64            (41)   54.60            (41)   1:53.49           (30)   1:53.96           (37)   
Anastasija Tyseva          D1   52.79            (31)   52.75            (31)   1:53.23           (28)   1:56.20           (41)   
Jekaterina Ostrovskaja     D2   47.61            (4)    47.17            (4)    1:39.57           (3)    1:37.96           (3)    
Anna Brovko                D2   1:00.52          (50)   54.36            (40)   DQ                       1:53.81           (36)   
Anna.07 Petukhova          D2   50.54            (21)   50.44            (19)   2:15.00           (53)   1:48.82           (21)   
Kamilla Misbakhova         D1   52.92            (33)   52.03            (28)   1:54.20           (32)   1:56.62           (44)   
Sofja.08 Ivanova           D1   50.33            (20)   51.47            (25)   1:54.25           (33)   1:52.28           (31)   
Kamila Janysjeva           D2   56.58            (45)   55.83            (45)   1:56.55           (38)   1:53.39           (33)   
Arina Kalikanova           D1   57.11            (46)   57.55            (49)   2:03.27           (44)   1:57.99           (46)   
Jelizaveta Sjabanova       D2   52.65            (30)   51.92            (27)   DQ                       1:49.39           (22)   
Polina Fidirko             D2   48.12            (6)    48.88            (10)   DQ                       1:42.70           (9)    
Alisa Trojnikova           D2   52.99            (34)   54.15            (38)   1:52.75           (26)   1:56.85           (45)   
Amira Barijeva             D2   51.18            (24)   52.68            (30)   1:54.77           (34)   1:54.04           (39)   
Angelina Korsjunova        D1   52.40            (27)   53.93            (35)   1:53.28           (29)   1:52.22           (30)   
Guzel Adijatullina         D2   54.24            (40)   53.99            (37)   1:50.28           (20)   1:50.69           (25)   
Agrippina Kopylova         D1   56.30            (44)   56.26            (46)   2:01.98           (42)   1:56.43           (42)   
Anna.09 Fedorova           D1   1:10.43          (61)   1:01.31          (53)   2:10.01           (47)   2:09.69           (52)   
Anna Tsjitsjkanova         D1   54.00            (39)   54.75            (42)   2:01.29           (41)   2:01.64           (50)   
Dilija Zinurova            D1   1:01.14          (51)   1:02.40          (56)   2:10.40           (48)   2:14.09           (55)   
Marija Danilova            D1   59.67            (49)   59.55            (51)   2:12.75           (50)   2:18.11           (57)   
Ksenija Lysova             D1   1:02.55          (53)   1:05.12          (58)   2:14.68           (52)   2:12.35           (54)   
Darja Andrjejanova         D1   1:02.65          (54)   1:02.37          (55)   2:15.91           (54)   2:14.29           (56)   
Natali Artamanova          D1   1:04.97          (57)   1:19.38          (64)   2:35.20           (56)   2:23.07           (60)   
Jelizaveta Bolsjakova      D1   1:11.48          (62)   1:04.31          (57)   2:36.03           (57)   DQ                       
Alija Khabibullina         D1   1:10.37          (60)   1:13.74          (63)   2:40.39           (58)   2:53.07           (62)   
Anastasija Rytova          D1   1:14.00          (63)   1:10.67          (61)   2:49.93           (59)   2:45.97           (61)   
Kristina Kasjkarova        D1   1:05.76          (58)   1:06.27          (60)   DNF                      2:23.05           (59)   
Viktorija.09 Mikhaljova    D1   57.95            (48)   57.25            (48)   2:00.07           (40)   2:01.39           (49)   
Anna.09 Trofimova          D1   1:09.31          (59)   1:12.07          (62)   2:27.13           (55)   DQ                       
Julija.09 Samarina         D1   55.33            (42)   56.54            (47)   1:59.28           (39)   1:59.23           (47)