Competition: Regionalwettkampf

Rink:
Kolomna (RUS)
Date:
18. - 20.12.2009
Records:
Information:
  • 83 athletes from 1 nation
  • 36 women and 47 men
  • 4 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m)
  • 332 races (17x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men Juniors B , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
18. - 20.12.2009

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Pavel Kulizhnikov (B1) RUS 37.74 (1) 1:51.72 (1) 1:12.28 (1) NRJ 4:03.25 (1) 151.661 NRJ, TR -
2 Kirill Golubev (B2) RUS 38.58 (3) 1:56.12 (2) 1:15.42 (2) 4:07.96 (2) 156.322 +4.661
3 Ignat Klinov (B2) RUS 38.98 (5) SB 1:59.58 (5) SB 1:17.92 (6) 4:12.15 (3) SB 159.825 PB +8.164
4 Ruslan Murashov (B2) RUS 38.81 (4) 1:59.77 (6) 1:17.02 (4) 4:17.13 (5) 160.098 +8.437
5 Mark Birjukov (B1) RUS 39.14 (6) 1:59.96 (8) 1:17.42 (5) 4:21.68 (6) 161.449 PB +9.788
6 Jevgenij Martsjenko (B2) RUS 41.95 (13) 2:03.67 (11) 1:22.15 (12) SB 4:15.87 (4) 166.893 PB +15.232
7 Aleksej Kuznetsov (B1) RUS 40.32 (10) 2:03.42 (10) SB 1:19.83 (8) PB 4:34.03 (10) SB 167.046 PB +15.385
8 Aleksej Zvezdin (B1) RUS 39.19 (7) 1:59.94 (7) 1:30.79 (24) 4:23.45 (7) SB 168.473 SB +16.812
9 Vladimir Kholodov (B1) RUS 39.28 (8) 2:08.64 (15) 1:19.93 (9) 4:49.63 (20) 170.396 +18.735
10 Denis Toropov (B1) RUS 42.32 (15) SB 2:05.75 (12) SB 1:23.73 (13) SB 4:29.80 (9) SB 171.067 SB +19.406
11 Maksim Babin (B2) RUS 41.47 (11) 2:08.31 (14) SB 1:24.40 (14) 4:39.94 (15) 173.096 PB +21.435
12 Sergej Kamanov (B2) RUS 40.11 (9) 2:20.98 (24) 1:20.58 (10) 4:39.69 (14) 174.008 +22.347
13 Pavel Tsjepurnov (B2) RUS 42.62 (17) 2:11.67 (18) 1:24.84 (15) SB 4:38.83 (13) 175.401 PB +23.740
14 Anton Artemov (B1) RUS 43.02 (18) 2:10.56 (16) SB 1:25.86 (17) SB 4:37.56 (12) SB 175.730 PB +24.069
15 Jevgenij Volnukhin (B1) RUS 44.38 (22) 2:10.71 (17) SB 1:24.96 (16) SB 4:34.44 (11) SB 176.170 PB +24.509
16 Stanislav Somljakov (B1) RUS 42.31 (14) 2:12.51 (19) SB 1:27.26 (22) 4:41.26 (16) 176.986 +25.325
17 Nikolaj Telegin (B2) RUS 43.91 (21) 2:06.78 (13) PB 1:27.41 (23) PB 4:47.16 (18) PB 177.735 PB +26.074
18 Aleksandr Kuznetsov (B1) RUS 43.26 (19) 2:12.70 (20) 1:26.63 (20) 4:48.72 (19) 178.928 +27.267
19 Artjom Sjulga (B1) RUS 53.45 (23) 2:02.41 (9) PB 1:20.68 (11) 4:27.46 (8) PB 179.169 PB +27.508
20 Dmitrij Androsov (B2) RUS 43.59 (20) SB 2:13.14 (21) SB 1:27.17 (21) SB 4:47.15 (17) SB 179.413 PB +27.752
21 Artem Bizjulin (B2) RUS 41.72 (12) 2:15.41 (22) SB 1:26.38 (19) 4:56.90 (22) SB 179.529 PB +27.868
22 Pavel Malenkov (B2) RUS 42.33 (16) 2:18.31 (23) SB 1:26.18 (18) 4:56.84 (21) 180.996 PB +29.335
Pavel Lysykh (B2) RUS - 1:57.26 (4) SB 1:17.96 (7) SB DNS - -
Jevgenij Grosjkov (B2) RUS 38.47 (2) 1:57.12 (3) 1:16.31 (3) SB DNS - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
18.12.2009

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Pavel Kulizhnikov (B1) RUS 37.74 -
2 Jevgenij Grosjkov (B2) RUS 38.47 +0.730
3 Kirill Golubev (B2) RUS 38.58 +0.840
4 Ruslan Murashov (B2) RUS 38.81 +1.070
5 Ignat Klinov (B2) RUS 38.98 SB +1.240
6 Mark Birjukov (B1) RUS 39.14 +1.400
7 Aleksej Zvezdin (B1) RUS 39.19 +1.450
8 Vladimir Kholodov (B1) RUS 39.28 +1.540
9 Sergej Kamanov (B2) RUS 40.11 +2.370
10 Aleksej Kuznetsov (B1) RUS 40.32 +2.580
11 Maksim Babin (B2) RUS 41.47 +3.730
12 Artem Bizjulin (B2) RUS 41.72 +3.980
13 Jevgenij Martsjenko (B2) RUS 41.95 +4.210
14 Stanislav Somljakov (B1) RUS 42.31 +4.570
15 Denis Toropov (B1) RUS 42.32 SB +4.580
16 Pavel Malenkov (B2) RUS 42.33 +4.590
17 Pavel Tsjepurnov (B2) RUS 42.62 +4.880
18 Anton Artemov (B1) RUS 43.02 +5.280
19 Aleksandr Kuznetsov (B1) RUS 43.26 +5.520
20 Dmitrij Androsov (B2) RUS 43.59 SB +5.850
21 Nikolaj Telegin (B2) RUS 43.91 +6.170
22 Jevgenij Volnukhin (B1) RUS 44.38 +6.640
23 Artjom Sjulga (B1) RUS 53.45 +15.710
Pavel Lysykh (B2) RUS - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
18.12.2009

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Pavel Kulizhnikov (B1) RUS 1:51.72 -
2 Kirill Golubev (B2) RUS 1:56.12 +4.400
3 Jevgenij Grosjkov (B2) RUS 1:57.12 +5.400
4 Pavel Lysykh (B2) RUS 1:57.26 SB +5.540
5 Ignat Klinov (B2) RUS 1:59.58 SB +7.860
6 Ruslan Murashov (B2) RUS 1:59.77 +8.050
7 Aleksej Zvezdin (B1) RUS 1:59.94 +8.220
8 Mark Birjukov (B1) RUS 1:59.96 +8.240
9 Artjom Sjulga (B1) RUS 2:02.41 PB +10.690
10 Aleksej Kuznetsov (B1) RUS 2:03.42 SB +11.700
11 Jevgenij Martsjenko (B2) RUS 2:03.67 +11.950
12 Denis Toropov (B1) RUS 2:05.75 SB +14.030
13 Nikolaj Telegin (B2) RUS 2:06.78 PB +15.060
14 Maksim Babin (B2) RUS 2:08.31 SB +16.590
15 Vladimir Kholodov (B1) RUS 2:08.64 +16.920
16 Anton Artemov (B1) RUS 2:10.56 SB +18.840
17 Jevgenij Volnukhin (B1) RUS 2:10.71 SB +18.990
18 Pavel Tsjepurnov (B2) RUS 2:11.67 +19.950
19 Stanislav Somljakov (B1) RUS 2:12.51 SB +20.790
20 Aleksandr Kuznetsov (B1) RUS 2:12.70 +20.980
21 Dmitrij Androsov (B2) RUS 2:13.14 SB +21.420
22 Artem Bizjulin (B2) RUS 2:15.41 SB +23.690
23 Pavel Malenkov (B2) RUS 2:18.31 SB +26.590
24 Sergej Kamanov (B2) RUS 2:20.98 +29.260
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 meter
18.12.2009

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Pavel Kulizhnikov (B1) RUS 1:12.28 NRJ -
2 Kirill Golubev (B2) RUS 1:15.42 +3.140
3 Jevgenij Grosjkov (B2) RUS 1:16.31 SB +4.030
4 Ruslan Murashov (B2) RUS 1:17.02 +4.740
5 Mark Birjukov (B1) RUS 1:17.42 +5.140
6 Ignat Klinov (B2) RUS 1:17.92 +5.640
7 Pavel Lysykh (B2) RUS 1:17.96 SB +5.680
8 Aleksej Kuznetsov (B1) RUS 1:19.83 PB +7.550
9 Vladimir Kholodov (B1) RUS 1:19.93 +7.650
10 Sergej Kamanov (B2) RUS 1:20.58 +8.300
11 Artjom Sjulga (B1) RUS 1:20.68 +8.400
12 Jevgenij Martsjenko (B2) RUS 1:22.15 SB +9.870
13 Denis Toropov (B1) RUS 1:23.73 SB +11.450
14 Maksim Babin (B2) RUS 1:24.40 +12.120
15 Pavel Tsjepurnov (B2) RUS 1:24.84 SB +12.560
16 Jevgenij Volnukhin (B1) RUS 1:24.96 SB +12.680
17 Anton Artemov (B1) RUS 1:25.86 SB +13.580
18 Pavel Malenkov (B2) RUS 1:26.18 +13.900
19 Artem Bizjulin (B2) RUS 1:26.38 +14.100
20 Aleksandr Kuznetsov (B1) RUS 1:26.63 +14.350
21 Dmitrij Androsov (B2) RUS 1:27.17 SB +14.890
22 Stanislav Somljakov (B1) RUS 1:27.26 +14.980
23 Nikolaj Telegin (B2) RUS 1:27.41 PB +15.130
24 Aleksej Zvezdin (B1) RUS 1:30.79 +18.510
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 3000 meter
18.12.2009

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Pavel Kulizhnikov (B1) RUS 4:03.25 -
2 Kirill Golubev (B2) RUS 4:07.96 +4.710
3 Ignat Klinov (B2) RUS 4:12.15 SB +8.900
4 Jevgenij Martsjenko (B2) RUS 4:15.87 +12.620
5 Ruslan Murashov (B2) RUS 4:17.13 +13.880
6 Mark Birjukov (B1) RUS 4:21.68 +18.430
7 Aleksej Zvezdin (B1) RUS 4:23.45 SB +20.200
8 Artjom Sjulga (B1) RUS 4:27.46 PB +24.210
9 Denis Toropov (B1) RUS 4:29.80 SB +26.550
10 Aleksej Kuznetsov (B1) RUS 4:34.03 SB +30.780
11 Jevgenij Volnukhin (B1) RUS 4:34.44 SB +31.190
12 Anton Artemov (B1) RUS 4:37.56 SB +34.310
13 Pavel Tsjepurnov (B2) RUS 4:38.83 +35.580
14 Sergej Kamanov (B2) RUS 4:39.69 +36.440
15 Maksim Babin (B2) RUS 4:39.94 +36.690
16 Stanislav Somljakov (B1) RUS 4:41.26 +38.010
17 Dmitrij Androsov (B2) RUS 4:47.15 SB +43.900
18 Nikolaj Telegin (B2) RUS 4:47.16 PB +43.910
19 Aleksandr Kuznetsov (B1) RUS 4:48.72 +45.470
20 Vladimir Kholodov (B1) RUS 4:49.63 +46.380
21 Pavel Malenkov (B2) RUS 4:56.84 +53.590
22 Artem Bizjulin (B2) RUS 4:56.90 SB +53.650
DNS Jevgenij Grosjkov (B2) RUS DNS -
DNS Pavel Lysykh (B2) RUS DNS -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 18. - 20.12.2009