Competition: Onsdagsløp

Information:
  • 22 athletes from 1 nation
  • 4 women and 18 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 100m, 400m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 37 races

Text view of the competition results

Onsdagsløp
12.02.2014
Åsmyra Stadion Kanebogen (NOR)

100 meter (Men), 12.02.2014

POS   NAME                        AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Henrik Blikfeldt            D1       NOR   16.33            PB       
2     Pål Gunnar Knudsen Skog     E1       NOR   16.50   +0.170   PB       
3     Berger Nilsen Vingerhagen   E1       NOR   16.70   +0.370            
4     Thomas Rasmussen            E1       NOR   18.33   +2.000            
5     Christian Rasmussen         F1       NOR   21.22   +4.890   SB       
6     Aksel Vingerhagen Nilsen    F1       NOR   21.32   +4.990   PB       
7     Andreas Benjaminsen         F1       NOR   21.37   +5.040            
8     Rikard Husøy                F2       NOR   21.58   +5.250            
9     Martin Rasmussen            E1       NOR   23.09   +6.760            
10    Lukas A. Meltzer            Senior   NOR   25.18   +8.850            



100 meter (Women), 12.02.2014

POS   NAME                AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF      RECORD   
1     Madelene Mikalsen   Senior   NOR   38.97             PB       
2     Cornelia Nygård     Senior   NOR   52.38   +13.410   PB       



400 meter (Men), 12.02.2014

POS   NAME                        AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Mathias Richardsen          F2       NOR   53.38                        
2     Elias Haugan                E2       NOR   1:01.13   +7.750             
3     Henrik Blikfeldt            D1       NOR   1:02.86   +9.480             
4     Pål Gunnar Knudsen Skog     E1       NOR   1:04.81   +11.430            
5     Berger Nilsen Vingerhagen   E1       NOR   1:09.89   +16.510            
6     Noah Samuelsen              Senior   NOR   1:10.27   +16.890            
7     Thomas Rasmussen            E1       NOR   1:16.71   +23.330            
8     Martin Rasmussen            E1       NOR   1:16.76   +23.380            
9     Eivind Jensen               Senior   NOR   1:31.17   +37.790            
10    Andreas Benjaminsen         F1       NOR   1:32.04   +38.660            



500 meter (Men), 12.02.2014

POS   NAME                      AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Øystein Akselsen          Neo      NOR   45.69                        
2     Kjell-Arne Nilsen         M60      NOR   48.56     +2.870             
3     Fredrik Kenneth Eriksen   C2       NOR   48.81     +3.120             
4     Mathias Richardsen        F2       NOR   1:04.21   +18.520   SB       
5     Anton Bornø               D1       NOR   1:11.32   +25.630            
6     Elias Haugan              E2       NOR   1:11.74   +26.050   SB       
7     Noah Samuelsen            Senior   NOR   1:32.29   +46.600            



500 meter (Women), 12.02.2014

POS   NAME                    AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Siv Tone Kristiansen    A1   NOR   56.64                       
2     Martine Kristoffersen   D1   NOR   1:06.61   +9.970            



1000 meter (Women), 12.02.2014

POS   NAME                    AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF   RECORD   
1     Martine Kristoffersen   D1   NOR   2:27.04                   



1000 meter (Men), 12.02.2014

POS   NAME                      AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Kjell-Arne Nilsen         M60   NOR   1:41.88                        
2     Fredrik Kenneth Eriksen   C2    NOR   1:51.07   +9.190               
3     Anton Bornø               D1    NOR   2:44.50   +1.02.620            



5000 meter (Men), 12.02.2014

POS   NAME                AG    NAT   TIME       DIFF   RECORD   
1     Øystein Akselsen    Neo   NOR   11:07.88                   



5000 meter (Women), 12.02.2014

POS   NAME                   AG   NAT   TIME       DIFF   RECORD   
1     Siv Tone Kristiansen   A1   NOR   11:07.88          TR, PB   



Onsdagsløp
12.02.2014
Åsmyra Stadion Kanebogen (NOR)

NAME                        AG       100M           400M             500M            1000M           5000M            
Henrik Blikfeldt            D1       16.33   (1)    1:02.86   (3)                                                     
Pål Gunnar Knudsen Skog     E1       16.50   (2)    1:04.81   (4)                                                     
Berger Nilsen Vingerhagen   E1       16.70   (3)    1:09.89   (5)                                                     
Thomas Rasmussen            E1       18.33   (4)    1:16.71   (7)                                                     
Martin Rasmussen            E1       23.09   (9)    1:16.76   (8)                                                     
Andreas Benjaminsen         F1       21.37   (7)    1:32.04   (10)                                                    
Rikard Husøy                F2       21.58   (8)                                                                      
Christian Rasmussen         F1       21.22   (5)                                                                      
Lukas A. Meltzer            Senior   25.18   (10)                                                                     
Aksel Vingerhagen Nilsen    F1       21.32   (6)                                                                      
Elias Haugan                E2                      1:01.13   (2)    1:11.74   (6)                                    
Mathias Richardsen          F2                      53.38     (1)    1:04.21   (4)                                    
Noah Samuelsen              Senior                  1:10.27   (6)    1:32.29   (7)                                    
Eivind Jensen               Senior                  1:31.17   (9)                                                     
Kjell-Arne Nilsen           M60                                      48.56     (2)   1:41.88   (1)                    
Fredrik Kenneth Eriksen     C2                                       48.81     (3)   1:51.07   (2)                    
Anton Bornø                 D1                                       1:11.32   (5)   2:44.50   (3)                    
Øystein Akselsen            Neo                                      45.69     (1)                   11:07.88   (1)   

NAME                    AG       100M          500M            1000M           5000M            
Madelene Mikalsen       Senior   38.97   (1)                                                    
Cornelia Nygård         Senior   52.38   (2)                                                    
Martine Kristoffersen   D1                     1:06.61   (2)   2:27.04   (1)                    
Siv Tone Kristiansen    A1                     56.64     (1)                   11:07.88   (1)