Competition: Olympic Oval Finale 2009

Information:
  • 333 athletes from 22 nations
  • 120 women and 213 men
  • 12 distances (10.000m, 10000m, 1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 100m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 1667 races (113x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 10.14 Daniel Greig (A1) 20.03.2009
500 meter 35.04 Nico Ihle (Neo) 21.03.2009
500 meter 36.83 Daniel Greig (A1) 21.03.2009
500 meter 37.15 José Ignacio Fazio (Neo) 18.03.2009
500 meter 37.26 Wayne Begg (Senior) 22.03.2009
500 meter 37.62 Wayne Begg (Senior) 21.03.2009
500 meter 38.01 Galbaatar Uuganbaatar (Neo) 22.03.2009
500 meter 38.10 Galbaatar Uuganbaatar (Neo) 21.03.2009
500 meter 38.78 Ganbat Munkh-Amidral (A2) 18.03.2009
500 meter 40.18 Sophie Muir (Senior) 22.03.2009
500 meter 42.99 Cathrine Grage (Senior) 18.03.2009
1000 meter 1:11.40 Daniel Greig (A1) 21.03.2009
1000 meter 1:12.74 Wayne Begg (Senior) 21.03.2009
1000 meter 1:14.43 Galbaatar Uuganbaatar (Neo) 22.03.2009
1000 meter 1:14.69 Ganbat Munkh-Amidral (A2) 21.03.2009
1000 meter 1:19.69 Sophie Muir (Senior) 21.03.2009
1000 meter 1:22.52 Cathrine Grage (Senior) 22.03.2009
1500 meter 1:44.97 Daniel Friberg (Neo) 22.03.2009
1500 meter 1:52.60 José Ignacio Fazio (Neo) 22.03.2009
1500 meter 1:53.61 Galbaatar Uuganbaatar (Neo) 22.03.2009
1500 meter 2:00.21 Jelena Mjagkikh (Senior) 18.03.2009
1500 meter 2:01.88 Cathrine Grage (Senior) 18.03.2009
Sprint combination 139.320 Nico Ihle (Neo) 18. - 22.03.2009
Sprint combination 148.960 Wayne Begg (Senior) 18. - 22.03.2009
Small combination 148.983 Robert Lehmann (Senior) 18. - 22.03.2009
Small combination 149.801 Daniel Friberg (Neo) 18. - 22.03.2009
Sprint combination 150.800 Galbaatar Uuganbaatar (Neo) 18. - 22.03.2009
Small combination 151.418 Pascal Briand (Senior) 18. - 22.03.2009
Big combination 151.496 Johan Röjler (Senior) 18. - 22.03.2009
Big combination 158.569 Joshua Lose (Neo) 18. - 22.03.2009
Small combination 159.744 Ganbat Munkh-Amidral (A2) 18. - 22.03.2009
Sprint combination 159.980 Katarzyna Wozniak (A2) 18. - 22.03.2009
Sprint combination 160.740 Sophie Muir (Senior) 18. - 22.03.2009
Big combination 162.580 José Ignacio Fazio (Neo) 18. - 22.03.2009
Mini combination 164.163 Jelena Mjagkikh (Senior) 18. - 22.03.2009
Mini combination 166.853 Cathrine Grage (Senior) 18. - 22.03.2009
Mini combination 167.133 Daniela Georgiana Dumitru (Neo) 18. - 22.03.2009
Small combination 175.785 Pia Humisto (Neo) 18. - 22.03.2009
Small combination 182.265 Jennifer Alexa Caicedo Mejía (Senior) 18. - 22.03.2009
Small combination 184.944 Federico Chaves (A2) 18. - 22.03.2009
3000 meter 3:41.49 Tobias Schneider (Senior) 18.03.2009
3000 meter 4:03.59 Ganbat Munkh-Amidral (A2) 18.03.2009
3000 meter 4:11.86 Cathrine Grage (Senior) 22.03.2009
3000 meter 4:18.17 Jelena Mjagkikh (Senior) 22.03.2009
3000 meter 4:29.41 Pia Humisto (Neo) 18.03.2009
3000 meter 4:38.81 Jennifer Alexa Caicedo Mejía (Senior) 18.03.2009
5000 meter 6:40.92 Galbaatar Uuganbaatar (Neo) 18.03.2009
5000 meter 6:41.80 Joshua Lose (Neo) 18.03.2009
5000 meter 6:55.93 José Ignacio Fazio (Neo) 18.03.2009
5000 meter 7:14.51 Cathrine Grage (Senior) 21.03.2009
5000 meter 7:38.77 Pia Humisto (Neo) 22.03.2009
5000 meter 8:25.01 Jennifer Alexa Caicedo Mejía (Senior) 22.03.2009
10.000 meter 13:57.98 Joshua Lose (Neo) 22.03.2009
10.000 meter 14:47.49 Mari Hemmer (Senior) 20.03.2009
10.000 meter 15:11.84 Cathrine Grage (Senior) 20.03.2009
10.000 meter 15:26.08 José Ignacio Fazio (Neo) 22.03.2009
Last Update: 27.07.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 10.14 Daniel Greig (A1) 20.03.2009
100 meter 11.87 Gaston Chaves (C1) 20.03.2009
500 meter 36.83 Daniel Greig (A1) 21.03.2009
500 meter 37.67 Viktor Törnqvist (A2) 22.03.2009
500 meter 38.43 Ganbat Munkh-Amidral (A2) 22.03.2009
500 meter 38.50 Ganbat Munkh-Amidral (A2) 21.03.2009
500 meter 38.78 Ganbat Munkh-Amidral (A2) 18.03.2009
500 meter 40.16 Katarzyna Wozniak (A2) 22.03.2009
500 meter 45.10 Federico Chaves (A2) 18.03.2009
1000 meter 1:11.40 Daniel Greig (A1) 21.03.2009
1000 meter 1:14.69 Ganbat Munkh-Amidral (A2) 21.03.2009
1000 meter 1:18.23 Katarzyna Wozniak (A2) 21.03.2009
1500 meter 1:55.01 Ganbat Munkh-Amidral (A2) 22.03.2009
1500 meter 2:12.80 Federico Chaves (A2) 22.03.2009
Sprint combination 151.215 Viktor Törnqvist (A2) 18. - 22.03.2009
Small combination 151.228 Shouta Nakamura (C2) 18. - 22.03.2009
Sprint combination 151.805 Ganbat Munkh-Amidral (A2) 18. - 22.03.2009
Small combination 159.744 Ganbat Munkh-Amidral (A2) 18. - 22.03.2009
Sprint combination 159.980 Katarzyna Wozniak (A2) 18. - 22.03.2009
Mini combination 162.338 Miho Takagi (C2) 18. - 22.03.2009
Small combination 184.944 Federico Chaves (A2) 18. - 22.03.2009
3000 meter 3:42.16 Pim Cazemier (A2) 18.03.2009
3000 meter 3:48.42 Shouta Nakamura (C2) 18.03.2009
3000 meter 3:56.15 Niko Räsänen (A2) 18.03.2009
3000 meter 4:03.59 Ganbat Munkh-Amidral (A2) 18.03.2009
3000 meter 4:43.90 Federico Chaves (A2) 18.03.2009
5000 meter 6:50.57 Niko Räsänen (A2) 22.03.2009
5000 meter 7:00.30 Ganbat Munkh-Amidral (A2) 22.03.2009
5000 meter 8:02.61 Federico Chaves (A2) 22.03.2009
Last Update: 27.07.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1000 meter 1:16.07 Demetrio Stefanopolous (M40) 22.03.2009
Sprint combination 154.600 Demetrio Stefanopolous (M40) 18. - 22.03.2009
Mini combination 176.989 Nicole Slot (M40) 18. - 22.03.2009
Last Update: 27.07.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1000 meter 1:31.37 Connie Pope (M45) 22.03.2009
3000 meter 4:56.64 Connie Pope (M45) 22.03.2009
Last Update: 27.07.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 40.52 Bob Irvine (M50) 21.03.2009
500 meter 40.58 Morten Henriksen (M50) 21.03.2009
500 meter 40.65 Bob Irvine (M50) 18.03.2009
1000 meter 1:19.88 Morten Henriksen (M50) 22.03.2009
1500 meter 2:00.46 Morten Henriksen (M50) 22.03.2009
Big combination 172.106 Morten Henriksen (M50) 18. - 22.03.2009
Big combination 186.560 Brian Johnston (M50) 18. - 22.03.2009
10.000 meter 16:32.15 Brian Johnston (M50) 22.03.2009
Last Update: 27.07.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 42.07 Onar Westerheim (M60) 22.03.2009
1000 meter 1:24.07 Onar Westerheim (M60) 22.03.2009
1000 meter 1:24.63 Onar Westerheim (M60) 21.03.2009
1500 meter 2:09.35 Onar Westerheim (M60) 22.03.2009
Sprint combination 168.950 Onar Westerheim (M60) 18. - 22.03.2009
Small combination 179.723 Onar Westerheim (M60) 18. - 22.03.2009
5000 meter 7:56.35 Onar Westerheim (M60) 22.03.2009
Last Update: 27.07.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Sprint combination 180.725 Knut Harald Nesse (M65) 18. - 22.03.2009
Small combination 193.643 Harald Paulsen (M65) 18. - 22.03.2009
5000 meter 8:03.54 Harald Paulsen (M65) 22.03.2009
Last Update: 27.07.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1000 meter 1:30.48 Ronald Johnston (M70) 21.03.2009
1500 meter 2:17.68 Ronald Johnston (M70) 20.03.2009
Sprint combination 181.395 Ronald Johnston (M70) 18. - 22.03.2009
Last Update: 27.07.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
3000 meter 7:02.13 Roy Whitney (M80) 18.03.2009
Last Update: 27.07.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
3000 meter 3:42.16 Pim Cazemier (A2) 18.03.2009
Last Update: 27.07.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 10.31 Tsubasa Hasegawa (C2) 20.03.2009
100 meter 11.87 Gaston Chaves (C1) 20.03.2009
500 meter 36.51 Junya Miwa (C2) 21.03.2009
500 meter 38.53 Simen Spieler Nilsen (C2) 21.03.2009
500 meter 46.90 Gaston Chaves (C1) 18.03.2009
1000 meter 1:12.36 Junya Miwa (C2) 21.03.2009
1000 meter 1:19.03 Miho Takagi (C2) 22.03.2009
1500 meter 1:48.93 Shouta Nakamura (C2) 22.03.2009
1500 meter 1:50.81 Shouta Nakamura (C2) 20.03.2009
1500 meter 1:59.82 Miho Takagi (C2) 18.03.2009
Sprint combination 145.565 Junya Miwa (C2) 18. - 22.03.2009
1500 meter 2:26.16 Gaston Chaves (C1) 22.03.2009
Small combination 151.228 Shouta Nakamura (C2) 18. - 22.03.2009
Small combination 160.803 Simen Spieler Nilsen (C2) 18. - 22.03.2009
Mini combination 162.338 Miho Takagi (C2) 18. - 22.03.2009
Small combination 200.286 Gaston Chaves (C1) 18. - 22.03.2009
3000 meter 3:48.42 Shouta Nakamura (C2) 18.03.2009
3000 meter 4:02.19 Simen Spieler Nilsen (C2) 18.03.2009
3000 meter 5:14.05 Gaston Chaves (C1) 18.03.2009
5000 meter 6:38.38 Shouta Nakamura (C2) 22.03.2009
5000 meter 8:43.25 Gaston Chaves (C1) 22.03.2009
Last Update: 27.07.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 10.21 Kento Nakamura (B2) 20.03.2009
100 meter 11.14 Erina Kamiya (B2) 20.03.2009
100 meter 11.87 Gaston Chaves (C1) 20.03.2009
500 meter 46.90 Gaston Chaves (C1) 18.03.2009
1500 meter 1:59.82 Miho Takagi (C2) 18.03.2009
1500 meter 2:26.16 Gaston Chaves (C1) 22.03.2009
Small combination 151.228 Shouta Nakamura (C2) 18. - 22.03.2009
Big combination 157.431 Shunya Tomioka (B2) 18. - 22.03.2009
Mini combination 162.338 Miho Takagi (C2) 18. - 22.03.2009
Small combination 168.908 Fuyo Matsuoka (B2) 18. - 22.03.2009
Small combination 200.286 Gaston Chaves (C1) 18. - 22.03.2009
3000 meter 3:48.42 Shouta Nakamura (C2) 18.03.2009
3000 meter 4:12.37 Risa Takayama (B1) 22.03.2009
3000 meter 5:14.05 Gaston Chaves (C1) 18.03.2009
5000 meter 7:16.08 Fuyo Matsuoka (B2) 22.03.2009
5000 meter 8:43.25 Gaston Chaves (C1) 22.03.2009
10.000 meter 13:52.73 Shunya Tomioka (B2) 22.03.2009
Last Update: 27.07.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 10.14 Daniel Greig (A1) 20.03.2009
100 meter 11.87 Gaston Chaves (C1) 20.03.2009
500 meter 36.83 Daniel Greig (A1) 21.03.2009
500 meter 37.67 Viktor Törnqvist (A2) 22.03.2009
500 meter 38.43 Ganbat Munkh-Amidral (A2) 22.03.2009
500 meter 38.50 Ganbat Munkh-Amidral (A2) 21.03.2009
500 meter 38.78 Ganbat Munkh-Amidral (A2) 18.03.2009
500 meter 40.16 Katarzyna Wozniak (A2) 22.03.2009
500 meter 45.10 Federico Chaves (A2) 18.03.2009
1000 meter 1:11.40 Daniel Greig (A1) 21.03.2009
1000 meter 1:14.69 Ganbat Munkh-Amidral (A2) 21.03.2009
1000 meter 1:18.23 Katarzyna Wozniak (A2) 21.03.2009
1500 meter 1:55.01 Ganbat Munkh-Amidral (A2) 22.03.2009
1500 meter 2:12.80 Federico Chaves (A2) 22.03.2009
Sprint combination 151.215 Viktor Törnqvist (A2) 18. - 22.03.2009
Small combination 151.228 Shouta Nakamura (C2) 18. - 22.03.2009
Sprint combination 151.805 Ganbat Munkh-Amidral (A2) 18. - 22.03.2009
Small combination 159.744 Ganbat Munkh-Amidral (A2) 18. - 22.03.2009
Sprint combination 159.980 Katarzyna Wozniak (A2) 18. - 22.03.2009
Mini combination 162.338 Miho Takagi (C2) 18. - 22.03.2009
Small combination 184.944 Federico Chaves (A2) 18. - 22.03.2009
3000 meter 3:42.16 Pim Cazemier (A2) 18.03.2009
3000 meter 3:48.42 Shouta Nakamura (C2) 18.03.2009
3000 meter 3:56.15 Niko Räsänen (A2) 18.03.2009
3000 meter 4:03.59 Ganbat Munkh-Amidral (A2) 18.03.2009
3000 meter 4:43.90 Federico Chaves (A2) 18.03.2009
5000 meter 6:50.57 Niko Räsänen (A2) 22.03.2009
5000 meter 7:00.30 Ganbat Munkh-Amidral (A2) 22.03.2009
5000 meter 8:02.61 Federico Chaves (A2) 22.03.2009
Last Update: 27.07.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Sprint Combination 139.900 Lars Elgersma (Senior) 18. - 22.03.2009
Sprint Combination 140.510 Tim Salomons (Senior) 18. - 22.03.2009
Sprint Combination 140.695 Akio Oota (Senior) 18. - 22.03.2009
Sprint Combination 140.880 Tuomas Nieminen (Senior) 18. - 22.03.2009
Sprint Combination 140.925 Michael Poot (Senior) 18. - 22.03.2009
Sprint Combination 142.780 Huub van der Wart (Neo) 18. - 22.03.2009
Sprint Combination 142.810 Yasuhito Nishimura (Senior) 18. - 22.03.2009
Sprint Combination 143.130 Shintaro Konno (Senior) 18. - 22.03.2009
Sprint Combination 144.055 Timothy Gladysz (Senior) 18. - 22.03.2009
Sprint Combination 144.280 Pascal Briand (Senior) 18. - 22.03.2009
Sprint Combination 144.450 Austin Hudey (A2) 18. - 22.03.2009
Sprint Combination 144.695 Robbert de Rijk (Neo) 18. - 22.03.2009
Sprint Combination 144.970 Ted-Jan Bloemen (Neo) 18. - 22.03.2009
Sprint Combination 145.020 Fuminori Saikawa (Senior) 18. - 22.03.2009
Sprint Combination 146.080 Dustin Miller (Neo) 18. - 22.03.2009
Sprint Combination 147.610 Martin Friberg (Neo) 18. - 22.03.2009
Sprint Combination 147.735 Mateusz Kasprzyk (A2) 18. - 22.03.2009
Sprint Combination 147.980 Miles Ringsred (Neo) 18. - 22.03.2009
Sprint Combination 148.335 Daljinder Sanghera (Neo) 18. - 22.03.2009
Sprint Combination 148.960 Wayne Begg (Senior) 18. - 22.03.2009
Sprint Combination 149.030 Szymon Dawidowski (Neo) 18. - 22.03.2009
Sprint Combination 149.305 Eric Cepuran (Neo) 18. - 22.03.2009
Sprint Combination 149.365 Joshua Ajohn (Neo) 18. - 22.03.2009
Sprint Combination 149.370 Kim André Eldevik (A1) 18. - 22.03.2009
Sprint Combination 150.210 Joel Vähä-Salo (Neo) 18. - 22.03.2009
Sprint Combination 150.575 Rico Litscher (Senior) 18. - 22.03.2009
Sprint Combination 150.725 Stefan Hassel (Senior) 18. - 22.03.2009
Sprint Combination 150.800 Galbaatar Uuganbaatar (Neo) 18. - 22.03.2009
Sprint Combination 151.035 Roald Eidsheim (Neo) 18. - 22.03.2009
Sprint Combination 151.215 Viktor Törnqvist (A2) 18. - 22.03.2009
Sprint Combination 151.805 Ganbat Munkh-Amidral (A2) 18. - 22.03.2009
Sprint Combination 152.210 Timothy Hempsall (B1) 18. - 22.03.2009
Sprint Combination 152.250 Vegar Nylund (Neo) 18. - 22.03.2009
Sprint Combination 152.315 Andrzej Szczepaniak (Neo) 18. - 22.03.2009
Sprint Combination 153.410 Ola Röjler (Senior) 18. - 22.03.2009
Sprint Combination 154.600 Demetrio Stefanopolous (M40) 18. - 22.03.2009
Sprint Combination 157.610 Andrew Helwer (A1) 18. - 22.03.2009
Sprint Combination 157.780 Anders Vestrheim Skavhellen (Neo) 18. - 22.03.2009
Sprint Combination 159.360 Claudia Wallin (Neo) 18. - 22.03.2009
Sprint Combination 159.915 Mark Beitel (A1) 18. - 22.03.2009
Sprint Combination 159.980 Katarzyna Wozniak (A2) 18. - 22.03.2009
Sprint Combination 160.455 Nana Takahashi (B1) 18. - 22.03.2009
Sprint Combination 160.480 Rune Sandnes Lien (Neo) 18. - 22.03.2009
Sprint Combination 162.780 Brian Pye (A2) 18. - 22.03.2009
Sprint Combination 166.135 Fuyo Matsuoka (B2) 18. - 22.03.2009
Sprint Combination 167.280 Aleksandra Goss (A2) 18. - 22.03.2009
Sprint Combination 167.560 John Kvarme (M50) 18. - 22.03.2009
Sprint Combination 168.760 Daniel Yeow (Senior) 18. - 22.03.2009
Sprint Combination 168.950 Onar Westerheim (M60) 18. - 22.03.2009
Sprint Combination 170.900 Petros Papazis (Senior) 18. - 22.03.2009
Sprint Combination 172.635 Egil Bokn (M55) 18. - 22.03.2009
Sprint Combination 174.490 Mickey Kupchyk (M50) 18. - 22.03.2009
Sprint Combination 174.535 Kyle Hynne (Neo) 18. - 22.03.2009
Sprint Combination 175.265 Arden Shibley (B1) 18. - 22.03.2009
Sprint Combination 175.380 Ian Hudey (C2) 18. - 22.03.2009
Sprint Combination 177.450 Alexis Gaudet (B1) 18. - 22.03.2009
Sprint Combination 178.135 Nolan Messer (C2) 18. - 22.03.2009
Sprint Combination 180.725 Knut Harald Nesse (M65) 18. - 22.03.2009
Sprint Combination 183.045 Laura Martel (B2) 18. - 22.03.2009
Sprint Combination 189.330 Evan Kupchyk (D2) 18. - 22.03.2009
Sprint Combination 189.580 Brooke Pearman (C2) 18. - 22.03.2009
Sprint Combination 195.150 Gayle Motycka (Neo) 18. - 22.03.2009
Sprint Combination 204.385 Stephanie Duijnisveld (Neo) 18. - 22.03.2009
Sprint Combination 216.415 Tara Mclennan (n/a) 18. - 22.03.2009
Sprint Combination 231.770 Guylaine Maunder (n/a) 18. - 22.03.2009
Mini Combination 159.174 Lisette van der Geest (Senior) 18. - 22.03.2009
Mini Combination 161.645 Yuki Matsuda (Neo) 18. - 22.03.2009
Mini Combination 163.482 Risa Takayama (B1) 18. - 22.03.2009
Mini Combination 163.536 Anna Ringsred (Senior) 18. - 22.03.2009
Mini Combination 164.002 Natsumi Kado (B2) 18. - 22.03.2009
Mini Combination 164.163 Jelena Mjagkikh (Senior) 18. - 22.03.2009
Mini Combination 164.578 Sarah Gregg (A2) 18. - 22.03.2009
Mini Combination 164.700 Nana Takahashi (B1) 18. - 22.03.2009
Mini Combination 166.852 Cathrine Grage (Senior) 18. - 22.03.2009
Mini Combination 167.133 Daniela Georgiana Dumitru (Neo) 18. - 22.03.2009
Mini Combination 167.663 Tobey Berriault (Neo) 18. - 22.03.2009
Mini Combination 168.213 Aleksandra Goss (A2) 18. - 22.03.2009
Mini Combination 168.367 Marita.84 Johansson (Senior) 18. - 22.03.2009
Mini Combination 168.813 Jennessa Kemp (B2) 18. - 22.03.2009
Mini Combination 169.978 Marieke van der Graaff (Neo) 18. - 22.03.2009
Mini Combination 171.966 Andrea Johnson (Neo) 18. - 22.03.2009
Mini Combination 173.562 Alexandra Ianculescu (B2) 18. - 22.03.2009
Mini Combination 174.548 Isabel Dilger (B1) 18. - 22.03.2009
Mini Combination 174.791 Johanna Östlund (Neo) 18. - 22.03.2009
Mini Combination 178.732 Stacey Muise (A2) 18. - 22.03.2009
Mini Combination 179.271 Staci Dawidowski (C2) 18. - 22.03.2009
Mini Combination 181.076 Anna Hånell (Senior) 18. - 22.03.2009
Mini Combination 181.845 Greta Waples (A1) 18. - 22.03.2009
Mini Combination 190.488 Connie Pope (M45) 18. - 22.03.2009
Small Combination 146.743 Tim Roelofsen (Neo) 18. - 22.03.2009
Small Combination 148.983 Robert Lehmann (Senior) 18. - 22.03.2009
Small Combination 149.605 Robbert de Rijk (Neo) 18. - 22.03.2009
Small Combination 149.801 Daniel Friberg (Neo) 18. - 22.03.2009
Small Combination 151.228 Shouta Nakamura (C2) 18. - 22.03.2009
Small Combination 151.418 Pascal Briand (Senior) 18. - 22.03.2009
Small Combination 152.087 Scott Bickerton (A2) 18. - 22.03.2009
Small Combination 152.703 Junya Miwa (C2) 18. - 22.03.2009
Small Combination 153.161 Leo Landry (A1) 18. - 22.03.2009
Small Combination 158.385 Ellis Jordan (A2) 18. - 22.03.2009
Small Combination 159.261 Andrzej Szczepaniak (Neo) 18. - 22.03.2009
Small Combination 159.516 Lucas McMahon (Neo) 18. - 22.03.2009
Small Combination 159.744 Ganbat Munkh-Amidral (A2) 18. - 22.03.2009
Small Combination 160.598 Joel Vähä-Salo (Neo) 18. - 22.03.2009
Small Combination 161.118 Alastair Starke (A2) 18. - 22.03.2009
Small Combination 164.198 Nicole Garrido (Neo) 18. - 22.03.2009
Small Combination 168.908 Fuyo Matsuoka (B2) 18. - 22.03.2009
Small Combination 171.202 Conner Elliott (B1) 18. - 22.03.2009
Small Combination 175.784 Pia Humisto (Neo) 18. - 22.03.2009
Small Combination 176.394 Lyle Dickieson (M50) 18. - 22.03.2009
Small Combination 177.071 Lauren McGuire (Neo) 18. - 22.03.2009
Small Combination 178.502 Maren Charlotte Søfteland Jørgensen (A2) 18. - 22.03.2009
Small Combination 179.722 Onar Westerheim (M60) 18. - 22.03.2009
Small Combination 181.960 Jacob Arthur Horbulyk (A1) 18. - 22.03.2009
Small Combination 182.265 Jennifer Alexa Caicedo Mejía (Senior) 18. - 22.03.2009
Small Combination 182.376 Kristine Ramskjær (A1) 18. - 22.03.2009
Small Combination 184.730 Witali Bytschkow (Neo) 18. - 22.03.2009
Small Combination 184.943 Federico Chaves (A2) 18. - 22.03.2009
Small Combination 200.286 Gaston Chaves (C1) 18. - 22.03.2009
Small Combination 228.146 Lauritis Skjolingstad (M65) 18. - 22.03.2009
Big Combination 151.496 Johan Röjler (Senior) 18. - 22.03.2009
Big Combination 152.773 Boris Kusmirak (Neo) 18. - 22.03.2009
Big Combination 154.287 Keith Sulzer (Neo) 18. - 22.03.2009
Big Combination 155.984 Nobumitsu Kuroiwa (Neo) 18. - 22.03.2009
Big Combination 157.030 Hidetoshi Osoda (Neo) 18. - 22.03.2009
Big Combination 157.431 Shunya Tomioka (B2) 18. - 22.03.2009
Big Combination 157.594 Kris Schildermans (Senior) 18. - 22.03.2009
Big Combination 158.200 Yasunari Kuroiwa (Neo) 18. - 22.03.2009
Big Combination 158.569 Joshua Lose (Neo) 18. - 22.03.2009
Big Combination 159.890 Roald Eidsheim (Neo) 18. - 22.03.2009
Big Combination 160.738 Akitoshi Saikawa (Neo) 18. - 22.03.2009
Big Combination 162.580 José Ignacio Fazio (Neo) 18. - 22.03.2009
Big Combination 165.846 Anders Vestrheim Skavhellen (Neo) 18. - 22.03.2009
Big Combination 186.560 Brian Johnston (M50) 18. - 22.03.2009
100 meter 09.84 Myles Matheson (Neo) 20.03.2009
100 meter 10.25 Shunsuke Nakamura (B2) 20.03.2009
100 meter 10.31 Tsubasa Hasegawa (C2) 20.03.2009
100 meter 10.70 Mark Beitel (A1) 20.03.2009
100 meter 10.90 Andrew Overend (Neo) Claudia Wallin (Neo) 20.03.2009
100 meter 10.92 Timothy Hempsall (B1) 20.03.2009
100 meter 11.14 Erina Kamiya (B2) 20.03.2009
100 meter 11.24 Terran Bernhard (C2) 20.03.2009
100 meter 11.47 Witali Bytschkow (Neo) 20.03.2009
100 meter 11.62 Ana Pacanins (Neo) 20.03.2009
100 meter 11.69 Blake Felber (A2) 20.03.2009
100 meter 11.87 Gaston Chaves (C1) 20.03.2009
100 meter 11.97 Alexis Gaudet (B1) 20.03.2009
100 meter 12.30 Ronald Angenent (C2) 20.03.2009
100 meter 12.42 Adriana Long (n/a) 20.03.2009
500 meter 35.10 Remco olde Heuvel (Senior) 21.03.2009
500 meter 35.41 Michael Poot (Senior) 22.03.2009
500 meter 35.98 Huub van der Wart (Neo) 22.03.2009
500 meter 36.10 Daniel Friberg (Neo) 22.03.2009
500 meter 36.37 Austin Hudey (A2) Joel Eriksson (Senior) Tim Roelofsen (Neo) 22.03.2009
500 meter 36.40 Timothy Gladysz (Senior) 22.03.2009
500 meter 36.70 Robbert de Rijk (Neo) 22.03.2009
500 meter 36.72 Fuminori Saikawa (Senior) 22.03.2009
500 meter 36.85 Mateusz Kasprzyk (A2) 22.03.2009
500 meter 36.96 Tom Prinsen (Senior) 18.03.2009
500 meter 37.15 Martin Friberg (Neo) José Ignacio Fazio (Neo) 22.03.2009
500 meter 37.22 Andrew Godbout (Senior) 22.03.2009
500 meter 37.24 Szymon Dawidowski (Neo) 21.03.2009
500 meter 37.26 Wayne Begg (Senior) 21.03.2009
500 meter 37.36 Joshua Ajohn (Neo) 22.03.2009
500 meter 37.46 Kim André Eldevik (A1) 22.03.2009
500 meter 37.49 Shunya Tomioka (B2) 18.03.2009
500 meter 37.49 Eric Cepuran (Neo) 21.03.2009
500 meter 37.67 Viktor Törnqvist (A2) 22.03.2009
500 meter 37.71 Hans Kristian Smedsrød (Neo) 22.03.2009
500 meter 37.74 Yasunari Kuroiwa (Neo) 18.03.2009
500 meter 37.94 Richard Shoebridge (Neo) 21.03.2009
500 meter 38.01 Roald Eidsheim (Neo) 21.03.2009
500 meter 38.25 Vegar Nylund (Neo) 21.03.2009
500 meter 38.35 Matt Szostakiwskyj (Neo) 21.03.2009
500 meter 38.40 Timothy Hempsall (B1) 22.03.2009
500 meter 38.52 Ola Röjler (Senior) 22.03.2009
500 meter 38.52 Andrzej Szczepaniak (Neo) 21.03.2009
500 meter 38.54 Nobumitsu Kuroiwa (Neo) 22.03.2009
500 meter 38.67 Joshua Berry (A2) 18.03.2009
500 meter 38.99 Demetrio Stefanopolous (M40) 21.03.2009
500 meter 39.27 Risa Hori (Neo) 22.03.2009
500 meter 39.41 Jonathon Cavar (M30) 21.03.2009
500 meter 39.57 Claudia Wallin (Neo) 22.03.2009
500 meter 39.67 Chiaki Kosaka (Neo) 22.03.2009
500 meter 39.80 Rune Sandnes Lien (Neo) 21.03.2009
500 meter 40.10 Jos van Benthem (B2) 22.03.2009
500 meter 40.16 Katarzyna Wozniak (A2) 21.03.2009
500 meter 40.28 Lisette van der Geest (Senior) 22.03.2009
500 meter 40.29 Natsumi Kado (B2) 18.03.2009
500 meter 40.52 Bob Irvine (M50) 21.03.2009
500 meter 41.70 Marieke van der Graaff (Neo) 22.03.2009
500 meter 42.36 Brian Johnston (M50) 22.03.2009
500 meter 42.57 Pia Humisto (Neo) 21.03.2009
500 meter 42.57 Petros Papazis (Senior) 22.03.2009
500 meter 42.61 Kylie Morin (Neo) 21.03.2009
500 meter 42.67 Lyle Dickieson (M50) 21.03.2009
500 meter 42.98 Witali Bytschkow (Neo) 18.03.2009
500 meter 43.01 Marthe Skaali (A2) 22.03.2009
500 meter 43.41 Kristine Ramskjær (A1) 22.03.2009
500 meter 43.60 Kyle Hynne (Neo) 22.03.2009
500 meter 43.68 Egil Bokn (M55) 22.03.2009
500 meter 44.15 Alexis Gaudet (B1) 22.03.2009
500 meter 44.39 Megan Aksenchuk (Neo) 21.03.2009
500 meter 44.67 Jaxon Thibault (C1) 21.03.2009
500 meter 44.93 Laura Martel (B2) 21.03.2009
500 meter 45.10 Kristi Fadden (Neo) 21.03.2009
500 meter 45.11 Jill Gilday (Neo) 21.03.2009
500 meter 45.31 Carisa Lau (Neo) 22.03.2009
500 meter 45.52 Elizabeth Russell (A2) 22.03.2009
500 meter 46.50 Elyse Morrison (Neo) 21.03.2009
500 meter 46.60 Trisha Gladysz (Neo) 22.03.2009
500 meter 47.51 Zachary Urbanski (n/a) 21.03.2009
500 meter 47.73 Connie Pope (M45) 22.03.2009
500 meter 48.40 Jocelyn Knoll (C2) 22.03.2009
500 meter 48.85 Stephen Maunder (M45) 22.03.2009
500 meter 50.27 Todd Carscadden (n/a) 21.03.2009
500 meter 50.85 Stephanie Duijnisveld (Neo) 22.03.2009
500 meter 51.37 Tara Mclennan (n/a) 22.03.2009
500 meter 54.27 Danielle Larocque (n/a) 21.03.2009
1000 meter 1:07.20 Jan Bos (Senior) 22.03.2009
1000 meter 1:08.88 Tim Salomons (Senior) 22.03.2009
1000 meter 1:09.60 Michael Poot (Senior) 22.03.2009
1000 meter 1:10.60 Johan Röjler (Senior) 22.03.2009
1000 meter 1:10.67 Robbert de Rijk (Neo) 22.03.2009
1000 meter 1:10.74 Huub van der Wart (Neo) 22.03.2009
1000 meter 1:10.87 Ted-Jan Bloemen (Neo) 21.03.2009
1000 meter 1:10.93 Yasuhito Nishimura (Senior) 22.03.2009
1000 meter 1:10.94 Fuminori Saikawa (Senior) 21.03.2009
1000 meter 1:11.10 Shintaro Konno (Senior) 21.03.2009
1000 meter 1:12.16 Akitoshi Saikawa (Neo) 22.03.2009
1000 meter 1:12.74 Wayne Begg (Senior) 21.03.2009
1000 meter 1:12.76 Torbjørn Ladstein Fjeld (Neo) 22.03.2009
1000 meter 1:12.88 Mateusz Kasprzyk (A2) 21.03.2009
1000 meter 1:12.99 Miles Ringsred (Neo) 21.03.2009
1000 meter 1:13.02 Martin Friberg (Neo) 22.03.2009
1000 meter 1:13.08 Yasunari Kuroiwa (Neo) 22.03.2009
1000 meter 1:13.36 Eric Cepuran (Neo) 22.03.2009
1000 meter 1:13.51 Rico Litscher (Senior) 21.03.2009
1000 meter 1:13.70 Kim André Eldevik (A1) 22.03.2009
1000 meter 1:14.16 Niko Räsänen (A2) 22.03.2009
1000 meter 1:14.30 Szymon Dawidowski (Neo) 21.03.2009
1000 meter 1:14.65 Stefan Hassel (Senior) 22.03.2009
1000 meter 1:14.68 Nobumitsu Kuroiwa (Neo) 22.03.2009
1000 meter 1:14.68 Roald Eidsheim (Neo) 22.03.2009
1000 meter 1:14.69 Ganbat Munkh-Amidral (A2) 21.03.2009
1000 meter 1:14.95 Andrzej Szczepaniak (Neo) 22.03.2009
1000 meter 1:15.20 Timothy Hempsall (B1) 21.03.2009
1000 meter 1:15.23 Vegar Nylund (Neo) 21.03.2009
1000 meter 1:16.07 Demetrio Stefanopolous (M40) 21.03.2009
1000 meter 1:17.54 Anders Vestrheim Skavhellen (Neo) 21.03.2009
1000 meter 1:18.06 Lisette van der Geest (Senior) Kerry Dankers (Senior) 22.03.2009
1000 meter 1:18.24 Risa Hori (Neo) 22.03.2009
1000 meter 1:18.75 Chiaki Kosaka (Neo) 22.03.2009
1000 meter 1:19.56 Mari Hemmer (Senior) 22.03.2009
1000 meter 1:19.60 Claudia Wallin (Neo) 22.03.2009
1000 meter 1:19.61 Jos van Benthem (B2) 22.03.2009
1000 meter 1:20.70 Rune Sandnes Lien (Neo) 22.03.2009
1000 meter 1:20.80 Emma Andersson (Neo) 18.03.2009
1000 meter 1:21.04 Fuyo Matsuoka (B2) 21.03.2009
1000 meter 1:21.12 Marieke van der Graaff (Neo) 22.03.2009
1000 meter 1:23.38 Pia Humisto (Neo) 22.03.2009
1000 meter 1:24.15 Kristine Ramskjær (A1) 21.03.2009
1000 meter 1:24.80 Egil Bokn (M55) 22.03.2009
1000 meter 1:25.29 Petros Papazis (Senior) 22.03.2009
1000 meter 1:26.00 Mickey Kupchyk (M50) 21.03.2009
1000 meter 1:26.38 Witali Bytschkow (Neo) 22.03.2009
1000 meter 1:26.63 Kyle Hynne (Neo) 21.03.2009
1000 meter 1:28.30 Alexis Gaudet (B1) 22.03.2009
1000 meter 1:29.57 Jill Gilday (Neo) 22.03.2009
1000 meter 1:29.95 Jaxon Thibault (C1) 22.03.2009
1000 meter 1:30.50 Jan Henriksen (M65) 22.03.2009
1000 meter 1:30.80 Elizabeth Russell (A2) 22.03.2009
1000 meter 1:31.37 Connie Pope (M45) 22.03.2009
1000 meter 1:32.14 Carisa Lau (Neo) 22.03.2009
1000 meter 1:32.40 Laura Martel (B2) 22.03.2009
1000 meter 1:33.66 Trisha Gladysz (Neo) 22.03.2009
1000 meter 1:41.09 Stephanie Duijnisveld (Neo) 22.03.2009
1500 meter 1:43.49 Remco olde Heuvel (Senior) 20.03.2009
1500 meter 1:44.97 Daniel Friberg (Neo) 22.03.2009
1500 meter 1:45.83 Tim Roelofsen (Neo) 22.03.2009
1500 meter 1:46.48 Pim Cazemier (A2) 22.03.2009
1500 meter 1:46.60 Tom Prinsen (Senior) 22.03.2009
1500 meter 1:46.64 Robbert de Rijk (Neo) 22.03.2009
1500 meter 1:46.71 Tim Salomons (Senior) 22.03.2009
1000 meter 1:47.40 Tara Mclennan (n/a) 22.03.2009
1500 meter 1:47.80 Boris Kusmirak (Neo) 18.03.2009
1500 meter 1:49.01 Michael Gilday (Neo) 20.03.2009
1500 meter 1:50.39 Lucas Duffield (Neo) 22.03.2009
1500 meter 1:51.07 Huub van der Wart (Neo) 22.03.2009
1500 meter 1:51.46 Kris Schildermans (Senior) 22.03.2009
1500 meter 1:51.66 Mateusz Kasprzyk (A2) 22.03.2009
1500 meter 1:51.97 Nobumitsu Kuroiwa (Neo) 18.03.2009
1500 meter 1:52.06 Yasunari Kuroiwa (Neo) 22.03.2009
1500 meter 1:52.40 Martin Friberg (Neo) 18.03.2009
1500 meter 1:53.55 Miles Ringsred (Neo) 20.03.2009
1500 meter 1:53.85 Kim André Eldevik (A1) 18.03.2009
1500 meter 1:54.22 Stefan Hassel (Senior) 20.03.2009
1500 meter 1:55.01 Ganbat Munkh-Amidral (A2) 22.03.2009
1500 meter 1:55.46 Roald Eidsheim (Neo) 22.03.2009
1500 meter 1:55.49 Andrzej Szczepaniak (Neo) 18.03.2009
1500 meter 1:55.87 Vegar Nylund (Neo) 22.03.2009
1500 meter 1:56.65 Viktor Törnqvist (A2) 20.03.2009
1500 meter 1:57.15 Timothy Hempsall (B1) 20.03.2009
1500 meter 1:57.58 Lisette van der Geest (Senior) 22.03.2009
1500 meter 1:58.45 Nicole Garrido (Neo) 18.03.2009
1500 meter 1:58.64 Demetrio Stefanopolous (M40) 20.03.2009
1500 meter 1:58.89 Szymon Dawidowski (Neo) 18.03.2009
1500 meter 2:00.21 Jelena Mjagkikh (Senior) 18.03.2009
1500 meter 2:00.27 Matt Szostakiwskyj (Neo) 20.03.2009
1500 meter 2:02.35 Erina Kamiya (B2) 20.03.2009
1500 meter 2:03.98 Chiaki Kosaka (Neo) 22.03.2009
1500 meter 2:04.35 Lyle Dickieson (M50) 20.03.2009
1500 meter 2:05.16 Rune Sandnes Lien (Neo) 20.03.2009
1500 meter 2:06.23 Marthe Skaali (A2) 22.03.2009
1500 meter 2:06.41 Pia Humisto (Neo) 22.03.2009
1500 meter 2:07.93 Jonathon Cavar (M30) 20.03.2009
1500 meter 2:08.48 Egil Bokn (M55) 18.03.2009
1500 meter 2:08.49 Marieke van der Graaff (Neo) 22.03.2009
1500 meter 2:10.22 Kristine Ramskjær (A1) 22.03.2009
1500 meter 2:11.91 Solveig Nordengen (Neo) 18.03.2009
1500 meter 2:12.25 Jacob Arthur Horbulyk (A1) 18.03.2009
1500 meter 2:12.80 Federico Chaves (A2) 22.03.2009
1500 meter 2:13.06 Witali Bytschkow (Neo) 22.03.2009
1500 meter 2:14.78 Anna Hånell (Senior) 18.03.2009
1500 meter 2:29.50 Stephen Maunder (M45) 20.03.2009
1500 meter 2:43.90 Stephanie Duijnisveld (Neo) 20.03.2009
1500 meter 2:51.58 Guylaine Maunder (n/a) 20.03.2009
3000 meter 3:39.75 Tim Roelofsen (Neo) 22.03.2009
3000 meter 3:41.49 Tobias Schneider (Senior) 18.03.2009
3000 meter 3:42.16 Pim Cazemier (A2) 22.03.2009
3000 meter 3:42.72 Robert Lehmann (Senior) 22.03.2009
3000 meter 3:45.74 Daniel Friberg (Neo) 22.03.2009
3000 meter 3:45.81 Robbert de Rijk (Neo) 18.03.2009
3000 meter 3:47.40 Scott Bickerton (A2) 22.03.2009
3000 meter 3:57.84 Ellis Jordan (A2) 22.03.2009
3000 meter 4:00.80 Andrzej Szczepaniak (Neo) 22.03.2009
3000 meter 4:02.82 Lucas McMahon (Neo) 18.03.2009
3000 meter 4:03.59 Ganbat Munkh-Amidral (A2) 22.03.2009
3000 meter 4:03.91 Mateusz Kasprzyk (A2) 22.03.2009
3000 meter 4:04.03 Lisette van der Geest (Senior) 22.03.2009
3000 meter 4:04.95 Martin Friberg (Neo) 18.03.2009
3000 meter 4:09.38 Vegar Nylund (Neo) 22.03.2009
3000 meter 4:15.57 Yuki Matsuda (Neo) 22.03.2009
3000 meter 4:25.79 Egil Bokn (M55) 18.03.2009
3000 meter 4:26.99 Conner Elliott (B1) 18.03.2009
3000 meter 4:29.33 Marieke van der Graaff (Neo) 18.03.2009
3000 meter 4:29.41 Pia Humisto (Neo) 22.03.2009
3000 meter 4:30.68 Maren Charlotte Søfteland Jørgensen (A2) 18.03.2009
3000 meter 4:32.93 Jennessa Kemp (B2) 22.03.2009
3000 meter 4:35.44 Stéphanie Bergeron (Neo) 22.03.2009
3000 meter 4:35.89 Kristine Ramskjær (A1) 22.03.2009
3000 meter 4:38.81 Jennifer Alexa Caicedo Mejía (Senior) 18.03.2009
3000 meter 4:40.62 Anna Hånell (Senior) 22.03.2009
3000 meter 4:41.88 Matthew Rudy (C2) 18.03.2009
3000 meter 4:43.90 Federico Chaves (A2) 22.03.2009
3000 meter 4:44.37 Staci Dawidowski (C2) 18.03.2009
3000 meter 4:47.54 Witali Bytschkow (Neo) 18.03.2009
3000 meter 4:47.67 Solveig Nordengen (Neo) 18.03.2009
3000 meter 4:56.64 Connie Pope (M45) 18.03.2009
5000 meter 6:20.56 Boris Kusmirak (Neo) 22.03.2009
5000 meter 6:24.71 Tim Roelofsen (Neo) 22.03.2009
5000 meter 6:31.74 Robbert de Rijk (Neo) 22.03.2009
5000 meter 6:36.71 Nobumitsu Kuroiwa (Neo) 21.03.2009
5000 meter 6:36.85 Hidetoshi Osoda (Neo) 22.03.2009
5000 meter 6:38.85 Shunya Tomioka (B2) 21.03.2009
5000 meter 6:40.92 Galbaatar Uuganbaatar (Neo) 22.03.2009
5000 meter 6:45.06 Roald Eidsheim (Neo) 22.03.2009
5000 meter 6:46.80 Yasunari Kuroiwa (Neo) 18.03.2009
5000 meter 6:55.93 José Ignacio Fazio (Neo) 18.03.2009
5000 meter 6:58.52 Andrzej Szczepaniak (Neo) 18.03.2009
5000 meter 7:00.30 Ganbat Munkh-Amidral (A2) 22.03.2009
5000 meter 7:04.34 Nicole Garrido (Neo) 22.03.2009
5000 meter 7:12.16 Shannon Rempel (Senior) 21.03.2009
5000 meter 7:23.24 Morten Henriksen (M50) 22.03.2009
5000 meter 7:38.77 Pia Humisto (Neo) 22.03.2009
5000 meter 7:40.24 Conner Elliott (B1) 18.03.2009
5000 meter 7:43.55 Julius Pokol (A2) 18.03.2009
5000 meter 7:46.80 Marthe Skaali (A2) 18.03.2009
5000 meter 7:54.86 Maren Charlotte Søfteland Jørgensen (A2) 18.03.2009
5000 meter 7:56.17 Jacob Arthur Horbulyk (A1) 18.03.2009
5000 meter 8:00.67 Jennessa Kemp (B2) 21.03.2009
5000 meter 8:02.61 Federico Chaves (A2) 22.03.2009
5000 meter 8:14.74 Witali Bytschkow (Neo) 22.03.2009
5000 meter 8:15.57 Matthew Rudy (C2) 18.03.2009
5000 meter 8:25.01 Jennifer Alexa Caicedo Mejía (Senior) 18.03.2009
5000 meter 10:12.98 Lauritis Skjolingstad (M65) 18.03.2009
10.000 meter 13:27.68 Nobumitsu Kuroiwa (Neo) 18.03.2009
10.000 meter 13:40.39 Hidetoshi Osoda (Neo) 22.03.2009
10.000 meter 13:52.73 Shunya Tomioka (B2) 22.03.2009
10.000 meter 13:56.90 Joshua Wood (Senior) 18.03.2009
10.000 meter 14:08.55 Yasunari Kuroiwa (Neo) 22.03.2009
10.000 meter 14:16.96 Roald Eidsheim (Neo) 18.03.2009
10.000 meter 14:31.37 Anders Vestrheim Skavhellen (Neo) 22.03.2009
10.000 meter 14:33.88 Akitoshi Saikawa (Neo) 18.03.2009
10.000 meter 14:47.49 Mari Hemmer (Senior) 20.03.2009
10.000 meter 15:11.84 Cathrine Grage (Senior) 20.03.2009
10.000 meter 15:26.08 José Ignacio Fazio (Neo) 22.03.2009
10.000 meter 15:31.59 Morten Henriksen (M50) 22.03.2009
10.000 meter 15:44.34 Aaron van der Reest (Senior) 22.03.2009
10.000 meter 16:32.15 Brian Johnston (M50) 18.03.2009
Last Update: 27.07.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 09.81 Ronald Mulder (Neo) 20.03.2009
100 meter 09.84 Myles Matheson (Neo) 20.03.2009
100 meter 09.93 Freddy Wennemars (Neo) 20.03.2009
100 meter 09.98 Jeong-Hyeon Lee (Senior) 20.03.2009
100 meter 10.08 William Dutton (A2) 20.03.2009
100 meter 10.14 Daniel Greig (A1) 20.03.2009
100 meter 10.21 Kento Nakamura (B2) 20.03.2009
100 meter 10.25 Shunsuke Nakamura (B2) 20.03.2009
100 meter 10.31 Tsubasa Hasegawa (C2) 20.03.2009
100 meter 10.70 Mark Beitel (A1) 20.03.2009
100 meter 10.80 Ryan Bernhard (B1) 20.03.2009
100 meter 10.90 Andrew Overend (Neo) Claudia Wallin (Neo) 20.03.2009
100 meter 10.92 Timothy Hempsall (B1) 20.03.2009
100 meter 11.04 Kaylin Irvine (A1) 20.03.2009
100 meter 11.12 Marsha Hudey (A1) 20.03.2009
100 meter 11.14 Erina Kamiya (B2) 20.03.2009
100 meter 11.24 Terran Bernhard (C2) 20.03.2009
100 meter 11.32 Daniel Yeow (Senior) 20.03.2009
100 meter 11.47 Witali Bytschkow (Neo) 20.03.2009
100 meter 11.52 Marieke van der Graaff (Neo) 20.03.2009
100 meter 11.62 Ana Pacanins (Neo) 20.03.2009
100 meter 11.69 Blake Felber (A2) 20.03.2009
100 meter 11.87 Gaston Chaves (C1) 20.03.2009
100 meter 11.97 Alexis Gaudet (B1) 20.03.2009
100 meter 12.23 Ronald Johnston (M70) 20.03.2009
100 meter 12.30 Ronald Angenent (C2) 20.03.2009
100 meter 12.42 Adriana Long (n/a) 20.03.2009
500 meter 34.77 Jamie Gregg (Senior) 21.03.2009
500 meter 35.03 Akio Oota (Senior) Michel Mulder (Neo) 22.03.2009
500 meter 35.04 Nico Ihle (Neo) 22.03.2009
500 meter 35.10 Remco olde Heuvel (Senior) 21.03.2009
500 meter 35.14 Ronald Mulder (Neo) 21.03.2009
500 meter 35.17 Jan Bos (Senior) 22.03.2009
500 meter 35.17 Hiroyasu Shimizu (Senior) 21.03.2009
500 meter 35.25 Beorn Nijenhuis (Senior) 21.03.2009
500 meter 35.34 Ermanno Ioriatti (M30) 21.03.2009
500 meter 35.34 Lars Elgersma (Senior) 22.03.2009
500 meter 35.35 Tuomas Nieminen (Senior) 21.03.2009
500 meter 35.41 Michael Poot (Senior) 22.03.2009
500 meter 35.55 Masaaki Kobayashi (Senior) 21.03.2009
500 meter 35.74 Tim Salomons (Senior) 22.03.2009
500 meter 35.77 Freddy Wennemars (Neo) Yasuhito Nishimura (Senior) 21.03.2009
500 meter 35.85 Jesper Hospes (Neo) 21.03.2009
500 meter 35.98 Huub van der Wart (Neo) 22.03.2009
500 meter 36.00 Shintaro Konno (Senior) 22.03.2009
500 meter 36.01 Takayuki Numazaki (Neo) 21.03.2009
500 meter 36.10 Daniel Friberg (Neo) 22.03.2009
500 meter 36.29 Tyler Derraugh (Neo) 21.03.2009
500 meter 36.34 Shunsuke Nakamura (B2) 21.03.2009
500 meter 36.37 Austin Hudey (A2) Joel Eriksson (Senior) Tim Roelofsen (Neo) 22.03.2009
500 meter 36.38 Yuuta Wakabayashi (Senior) 22.03.2009
500 meter 36.40 Timothy Gladysz (Senior) 22.03.2009
500 meter 36.51 Junya Miwa (C2) 22.03.2009
500 meter 36.53 Kento Nakamura (B2) 21.03.2009
500 meter 36.65 Jörg Dallmann (Senior) 18.03.2009
500 meter 36.68 Pascal Briand (Senior) 22.03.2009
500 meter 36.70 Robbert de Rijk (Neo) 22.03.2009
500 meter 36.72 Fuminori Saikawa (Senior) 22.03.2009
500 meter 36.83 Daniel Greig (A1) 21.03.2009
500 meter 36.83 Dustin Miller (Neo) 22.03.2009
500 meter 36.85 Mateusz Kasprzyk (A2) 22.03.2009
500 meter 36.95 Ted-Jan Bloemen (Neo) 22.03.2009
500 meter 36.96 Tom Prinsen (Senior) 18.03.2009
500 meter 37.01 Shouta Nakamura (C2) 18.03.2009
500 meter 37.14 Akitoshi Saikawa (Neo) 22.03.2009
500 meter 37.15 Martin Friberg (Neo) José Ignacio Fazio (Neo) 22.03.2009
500 meter 37.22 Andrew Godbout (Senior) 22.03.2009
500 meter 37.23 Johan Röjler (Senior) 18.03.2009
500 meter 37.24 Szymon Dawidowski (Neo) 21.03.2009
500 meter 37.26 Wayne Begg (Senior) 21.03.2009
500 meter 37.36 Joshua Ajohn (Neo) 22.03.2009
500 meter 37.43 Justin Warsylewicz (Neo) 22.03.2009
500 meter 37.46 Kim André Eldevik (A1) 22.03.2009
500 meter 37.49 Shunya Tomioka (B2) 18.03.2009
500 meter 37.49 Eric Cepuran (Neo) 21.03.2009
500 meter 37.58 Tsubasa Hasegawa (C2) 22.03.2009
500 meter 37.61 Gilmore Junio (A1) 21.03.2009
500 meter 37.67 Viktor Törnqvist (A2) 22.03.2009
500 meter 37.71 Hans Kristian Smedsrød (Neo) 22.03.2009
500 meter 37.74 Yasunari Kuroiwa (Neo) 18.03.2009
500 meter 37.78 Torbjørn Ladstein Fjeld (Neo) 21.03.2009
500 meter 37.78 Matthew Nykolichuk (Neo) 21.03.2009
500 meter 37.79 Stefan Hassel (Senior) 22.03.2009
500 meter 37.94 Richard Shoebridge (Neo) 21.03.2009
500 meter 38.01 Roald Eidsheim (Neo) 21.03.2009
500 meter 38.01 Galbaatar Uuganbaatar (Neo) 22.03.2009
500 meter 38.03 Hiroki Abe (Neo) 18.03.2009
500 meter 38.04 Joel Vähä-Salo (Neo) 21.03.2009
500 meter 38.24 Cullen Taylor (Neo) 22.03.2009
500 meter 38.25 Vegar Nylund (Neo) 21.03.2009
500 meter 38.29 Rico Litscher (Senior) 21.03.2009
500 meter 38.31 Adam Ashdown (Neo) 21.03.2009
500 meter 38.35 Matt Szostakiwskyj (Neo) 21.03.2009
500 meter 38.36 Timon Nieuwenstein (Neo) 22.03.2009
500 meter 38.40 Timothy Hempsall (B1) 22.03.2009
500 meter 38.43 Ganbat Munkh-Amidral (A2) 21.03.2009
500 meter 38.45 Andreas.75 Larsson (M30) 21.03.2009
500 meter 38.52 Ola Röjler (Senior) 22.03.2009
500 meter 38.52 Andrzej Szczepaniak (Neo) 21.03.2009
500 meter 38.53 Simen Spieler Nilsen (C2) 22.03.2009
500 meter 38.54 Nobumitsu Kuroiwa (Neo) 22.03.2009
500 meter 38.67 Joshua Berry (A2) 18.03.2009
500 meter 38.76 Jordan Belchos (Neo) 18.03.2009
500 meter 38.83 Tamara Oudenaarden (Neo) 22.03.2009
500 meter 38.89 Olivier Larocque (M30) 21.03.2009
500 meter 38.93 Andrew Helwer (A1) 22.03.2009
500 meter 38.97 Paulina Wallin (Senior) 22.03.2009
500 meter 38.99 Demetrio Stefanopolous (M40) 21.03.2009
500 meter 39.12 Hidetoshi Osoda (Neo) 18.03.2009
500 meter 39.21 Erina Kamiya (B2) 22.03.2009
500 meter 39.27 Risa Hori (Neo) 22.03.2009
500 meter 39.35 Gavin Coyne (A2) 22.03.2009
500 meter 39.37 Anastasia Bucsis (Neo) 21.03.2009
500 meter 39.41 Jonathon Cavar (M30) 21.03.2009
500 meter 39.43 Yuki Matsuda (Neo) 21.03.2009
500 meter 39.52 Joshua Lose (Neo) 18.03.2009
500 meter 39.53 Terje Almås (Neo) 18.03.2009
500 meter 39.57 Claudia Wallin (Neo) 22.03.2009
500 meter 39.67 Chiaki Kosaka (Neo) 22.03.2009
500 meter 39.68 Kris Schildermans (Senior) 18.03.2009
500 meter 39.70 Espen Brask Nordfonn (A1) Annouk van der Weijden (Neo) 22.03.2009
500 meter 39.76 Mark Beitel (A1) 21.03.2009
500 meter 39.80 Rune Sandnes Lien (Neo) 21.03.2009
500 meter 39.89 Conner Elliott (B1) 22.03.2009
500 meter 39.91 Alan McIlveen (M30) 21.03.2009
500 meter 39.91 Anders Vestrheim Skavhellen (Neo) 21.03.2009
500 meter 40.01 Miho Takagi (C2) 21.03.2009
500 meter 40.03 Sean Tompkins (B1) Kaylin Irvine (A1) 22.03.2009
500 meter 40.10 Jos van Benthem (B2) 22.03.2009
500 meter 40.16 Katarzyna Wozniak (A2) 21.03.2009
500 meter 40.18 Sophie Muir (Senior) 22.03.2009
500 meter 40.22 Stefan Dilger (C1) 18.03.2009
500 meter 40.25 Jessica Gregg (Neo) 22.03.2009
500 meter 40.28 Lisette van der Geest (Senior) 22.03.2009
500 meter 40.29 Natsumi Kado (B2) 18.03.2009
500 meter 40.39 Ayaka Kikuchi (Neo) 22.03.2009
500 meter 40.47 Nana Takahashi (B1) 21.03.2009
500 meter 40.52 Bob Irvine (M50) 21.03.2009
500 meter 40.58 Morten Henriksen (M50) 21.03.2009
500 meter 40.61 Shiho Ishizawa (Neo) 21.03.2009
500 meter 40.69 Terran Bernhard (C2) 22.03.2009
500 meter 40.70 Braedon Elliott (A2) 21.03.2009
500 meter 40.76 Thomas Søfteland (A1) 21.03.2009
500 meter 40.82 Brian Pye (A2) 22.03.2009
500 meter 40.95 Nicole Garrido (Neo) 18.03.2009
500 meter 40.96 Daniela Georgiana Dumitru (Neo) 22.03.2009
500 meter 40.98 Jelena Mjagkikh (Senior) 18.03.2009
500 meter 41.11 Rikke Jeppsson (Neo) 22.03.2009
500 meter 41.23 Risa Takayama (B1) 18.03.2009
500 meter 41.33 Jennessa Kemp (B2) 22.03.2009
500 meter 41.34 Kristian Lay (B2) 21.03.2009
500 meter 41.35 Mari Hemmer (Senior) 22.03.2009
500 meter 41.40 Brianne Tutt (B2) 22.03.2009
500 meter 41.49 Crystal Phillips (Neo) 22.03.2009
500 meter 41.52 Brynjulf Måkestad (M55) 22.03.2009
500 meter 41.56 Albin Nilsson (Neo) 21.03.2009