Competition: Oleg Goncharenko Memorial

Information:
  • 157 athletes from 3 nations
  • 49 women and 108 men
  • 4 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m)
  • 610 races (31x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
23. - 24.11.2013

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Dmitrij.89 Fedotov (Senior) RUS 38.02 (6) 1:52.12 (1) 1:12.74 (1) SB 3:55.62 (1) 151.033 TR, PB -
2 Artjom Zolotarev (B2) RUS 37.44 (2) 2:01.50 (9) SB 1:15.15 (4) 4:24.99 (8) SB 159.680 PB +8.647
3 Artem Grusjetskij (A1) RUS 39.19 (11) 1:59.32 (5) 1:16.52 (5) SB 4:17.90 (2) 160.207 PB +9.174
4 Artur Timostsjuk (A1) RUS 39.00 (9) 2:00.08 (7) 1:17.71 (7) 4:21.91 (7) SB 161.533 PB +10.500
5 Aleksej Ustjuzjaninov (A2) RUS 39.24 (13) 2:01.42 (8) 1:17.14 (6) 4:21.55 (6) SB 161.875 PB +10.842
6 Aleksej Zujkov (Neo) RUS 39.06 (10) 2:04.96 (13) 1:18.16 (8) 4:35.40 (16) SB 165.693 PB +14.660
7 Dmitrij Kutsjerjavenko (B2) RUS 40.17 (19) 2:05.86 (17) 1:20.74 (12) 4:20.56 (4) SB 165.920 PB +14.887
8 Konstantin Karpov (B2) RUS 40.67 (23) 2:05.93 (18) 1:21.46 (14) 4:28.76 (11) 168.170 PB +17.137
9 Aleksandr Akindinov (M40) RUS 41.58 (28) 2:06.46 (20) SB 1:21.84 (15) SB 4:25.00 (9) SB 168.820 SB +17.787
10 Vladislav Bolonin (M40) RUS 40.63 (22) 2:06.22 (19) 1:21.39 (13) 4:37.57 (17) 169.660 +18.627
11 Dmitrij Krivenkov (B1) RUS 40.62 (21) 2:08.00 (22) 1:22.05 (17) 4:35.28 (14) 170.192 SB +19.159
12 Aleksandr Khartsjenko (M45) RUS 43.86 (47) 2:05.59 (16) 1:22.68 (20) SB 4:20.66 (5) 170.507 +19.474
13 Andrej Sursimov (M40) RUS 41.83 (32) 2:09.01 (25) 1:23.06 (21) 4:33.94 (13) 172.020 +20.987
14 Pavel Kijashko (C1) RUS 40.88 (24) 2:14.04 (34) 1:23.51 (23) 4:41.96 (21) 174.308 +23.275
15 Dmitrij Gudkov (B1) RUS 41.52 (27) 2:13.53 (33) 1:22.65 (19) SB 4:43.16 (22) 174.548 SB +23.515
16 Daniil Obukhov (B2) RUS 41.62 (29) 2:11.53 (29) SB 1:23.78 (24) 4:43.83 (24) SB 174.658 SB +23.625
17 Andrej Persijanov (B1) RUS 41.81 (31) 2:11.38 (28) 1:23.30 (22) 4:45.03 (25) 174.758 PB +23.725
18 Dmitrij Bondarenko (M40) RUS 40.95 (25) 2:10.39 (27) SB 1:21.87 (16) 4:56.65 (35) SB 174.790 SB +23.757
19 Vladimir Letunov (M50) RUS 43.23 (40) 2:09.08 (26) 1:22.52 (18) SB 4:46.14 (26) 175.207 +24.174
20 Vladislav Meluzov (C2) RUS 42.64 (37) 2:12.46 (32) 1:25.07 (28) 4:43.71 (23) 176.613 SB +25.580
21 Sergej Loginov (C1) RUS 43.45 (42) 2:15.26 (36) 1:24.55 (27) 4:35.34 (15) 176.702 +25.669
22 Sergej Bolsjakov (M40) RUS 43.72 (45) 2:11.78 (30) 1:25.51 (29) 4:37.92 (18) 176.722 PB +25.689
23 Vladimir Vojnov (M55) RUS 42.42 (35) NRM 2:14.62 (35) 1:24.40 (26) NRM 4:53.32 (30) 178.380 +27.347
24 Jegor Sjkolin (C2) RUS 44.13 (49) 2:15.73 (38) 1:26.98 (32) 4:38.83 (19) 179.335 +28.302
25 Aleksandr.99 Sjerstnev (C2) RUS 42.96 (39) 2:16.90 (39) 1:24.11 (25) SB 4:53.72 (31) SB 179.602 SB +28.569
26 Valerij Bulanov (M35) RUS 43.76 (46) 2:17.27 (40) 1:28.38 (34) 4:57.92 (38) 183.360 +32.327
27 Farid Junusov (M50) RUS 44.54 (52) 2:19.72 (46) 1:26.47 (31) 4:57.55 (37) 183.940 +32.907
28 Ivan.71 Petrov (M40) RUS 44.45 (51) 2:18.24 (43) 1:28.25 (33) 4:56.01 (34) 183.990 +32.957
29 Maksim Pantelejev (C2) RUS 44.21 (50) 2:18.54 (44) 1:29.72 (41) 4:54.06 (32) 184.260 +33.227
30 Aleksandr Fetisov (M40) RUS 45.10 (54) 2:18.04 (42) 1:28.93 (35) 4:55.73 (33) 184.867 +33.834
31 Daniil Kapustin (C2) RUS 43.94 (48) 2:20.76 (48) 1:29.57 (38) 4:58.61 (39) SB 185.413 +34.380
32 Denis Samutsjenko (C2) RUS 45.68 (57) 2:22.21 (51) 1:29.17 (36) 4:52.23 (29) 186.373 PB +35.340
33 Andrej Kulyba (C1) RUS 43.60 (43) SB 2:23.41 (52) SB 1:29.62 (39) SB 5:06.47 (44) SB 187.292 SB +36.259
34 Aleksandr Melkozerov (M50) RUS 45.50 (56) 2:21.93 (50) SB 1:32.01 (45) 5:05.47 (43) SB 189.727 +38.694
35 Andrej Kovrizjnykh (M45) RUS 48.07 (71) 2:19.17 (45) SB 1:31.64 (43) SB 4:56.83 (36) SB 189.752 PB +38.719
36 Jevgenij Jegorov (M50) RUS 45.01 (53) 2:26.02 (54) 1:32.29 (46) 5:00.04 (41) 189.835 +38.802
37 Vladislav Titov (C1) RUS 46.10 (59) 2:25.60 (53) SB 1:31.91 (44) 5:08.28 (46) SB 191.968 SB +40.935
38 Rasjid Akhmetgaliev (M45) RUS 47.32 (64) 2:26.62 (55) 1:31.03 (42) 5:04.65 (42) 192.483 +41.450
39 Anatolij Kokunov (M65) RUS 47.84 (70) 2:26.74 (56) 1:34.49 (48) 4:59.09 (40) 193.847 +42.814
40 Jurij Kozin (M65) RUS 47.77 (69) 2:27.19 (57) 1:34.91 (50) 5:08.59 (47) 195.720 SB +44.687
41 Aleksej Arkhipov (M55) RUS 47.54 (67) 2:27.89 (60) 1:35.66 (53) 5:18.30 (50) 197.717 +46.684
42 Vladimir Patrin (M60) RUS 47.24 (63) 2:30.07 (62) 1:35.01 (51) 5:18.03 (48) 197.773 +46.740
43 Aleksej.48 Larionov (M65) RUS 49.45 (74) 2:33.85 (65) 1:40.27 (58) 5:18.11 (49) SB 203.887 +52.854
44 Jurij Vavilov (M65) RUS 49.53 (75) 2:33.54 (64) 1:39.25 (56) 5:23.61 (52) 204.270 SB +53.237
45 Aleksandr Alaljkin (C1) RUS 49.72 (77) 2:34.93 (67) 1:39.26 (57) 5:21.48 (51) PB 204.573 PB +53.540
46 Konstantin Petukhov (M50) RUS 49.57 (76) 2:35.05 (68) 1:38.44 (55) 5:29.63 (53) SB 205.412 SB +54.379
47 Vadim Morozov (M60) RUS 47.35 (65) 2:30.54 (63) SB 1:37.06 (54) 5:57.46 (60) SB 205.637 SB +54.604
48 Ruslan Gordetskij (Senior) BLR 57.18 (85) 2:28.02 (61) 1:33.69 (47) 5:49.04 (59) 211.538 +1.00.505
49 Georgij Bunin (M65) RUS 49.86 (78) 2:42.92 (71) 1:40.75 (59) 5:45.96 (55) 212.202 +1.01.169
50 Aleksandr Bunin (M65) RUS 50.23 (79) 2:43.35 (72) 1:42.34 (61) 5:47.14 (56) 213.707 +1.02.674
51 Ramir Khuramsjin (M75) RUS 50.24 (80) 2:42.77 (70) 1:44.90 (64) 5:44.88 (54) SB 214.427 SB +1.03.394
52 Vladimir Lytsjagin (M70) RUS 1:03.26 (88) 2:39.18 (69) 1:43.27 (62) 5:48.96 (58) 226.115 +1.15.082
53 Jurij Bogatsjev (M75) RUS 55.58 (84) 2:50.16 (73) 1:52.75 (65) 5:48.96 (57) SB 226.835 +1.15.802
54 Boris Ustinov (M70) RUS 1:00.29 (87) SB 3:12.19 (74) SB 2:03.89 (67) SB 6:32.57 (61) SB 251.727 PB +1.40.694
55 Nikolaj Semin (M70) RUS 59.11 (86) 3:14.31 (75) SB 2:07.57 (68) SB 6:47.09 (62) SB 255.513 SB +1.44.480
56 Konstantin Tjusov (M75) RUS 1:10.23 (91) SB 3:54.41 (78) SB 2:21.92 (69) SB 7:09.04 (63) SB 290.833 SB +2.19.800
57 Ivan Juzubkin (M80) RUS 1:09.22 (90) 3:49.65 (76) 2:26.93 (70) 8:21.45 (64) 302.810 +2.31.777
Aleksandr Djakonov (C1) RUS DNS - - - - -
Ilja Ivanov (C2) RUS DNS - - - - -
Bogdan Jarovoj (C1) RUS DNS - - - - -
Artem Monakhov (C1) RUS DNS - - - - -
Jegor Nefedov (C1) RUS DNS - - - - -
Aleksandr.00 Romanov (C1) RUS DNS DNS - - - -
Andrej.91 Tsjistjakov (Neo) RUS DNS - - - - -
Ruslan.98 Zakharov (C2) RUS - - - DNS - -
Georgij Sjumarov (E1) RUS DQ - 2:02.23 (66) PB - - -
Pavel Vyslinskij (Senior) RUS - 1:55.19 (3) - - - -
Denis Litvinov (Neo) RUS - - 1:14.37 (2) PB - - -
Vsevolod Ternovskij (D2) RUS 1:07.20 (89) - DNS - - -
Pavel Izotov (M65) RUS 53.66 (83) DNS - - - -
Aleksandr Busigin (D2) RUS 52.32 (82) - DQ - - -
Artjom Paramonov (B2) RUS 48.76 (72) PB - - - - -
Jurij Osipov (M65) RUS 46.71 (61) DNS - - - -
Denis.00 Novikov (D2) RUS 46.43 (60) - - - - -
Aleksandr Podolskij (C2) RUS 43.35 (41) - - - - -
Nikita Sjotin (C1) RUS 42.58 (36) - - - - -
Roman Zubar (B2) RUS 38.76 (8) SB DNS DNS - - -
Daniil Bobyr (A1) RUS 38.63 (7) DNS - - - -
Filipp Abramov (M??) RUS 37.88 (4) - - - - -
Vasilij Kutsjerenko (M??) RUS 37.87 (3) - - - - -
Igor Gontsjarov (M75) RUS 1:17.15 (92) 3:54.04 (77) DNS DNS - -
Vladimir.50 Kazakov (M60) RUS 45.88 (58) SB 2:18.00 (41) DNS DNS - -
Anton Voditsjenkov (C1) RUS 42.16 (34) 2:11.92 (31) - - - -
Leonid Putsjkov (C2) RUS 42.79 (38) 2:07.69 (21) - - - -
Vjatsjeslav Tabolov (B1) RUS 39.82 (15) 2:05.21 (14) - - - -
Dmitrij.97 Jemeljanov (B2) RUS 40.42 (20) 1:59.78 (6) - - - -
Daniil Beliaev (A1) RUS 39.22 (12) SB 1:58.11 (4) - - - -
Dmitrij Kortikov (E2) RUS 51.74 (81) - 1:44.18 (63) - - -
Jegor Vasin (Neo) RUS 37.98 (5) PB 1:54.25 (2) PB - - - -
Aleksandr Samulenkov (D1) RUS 49.42 (73) - 1:41.80 (60) - - -
Roman Moskvinov (M??) RUS 36.95 (1) - 1:14.84 (3) - - -
Vladislav Borisov (B2) RUS DNS 2:15.66 (37) SB 1:25.75 (30) 4:51.27 (27) SB - -
Garrib Aliskerov (C2) RUS 47.51 (66) 2:27.55 (59) SB DNF 5:06.57 (45) SB - -
Daniil Golubtsjikov (C1) RUS 41.73 (30) 2:08.87 (24) - 4:51.62 (28) - -
Nikita Dzjos (A1) RUS 41.97 (33) SB 2:08.09 (23) - 4:29.45 (12) - -
Aleksej Timostsjuk (A1) RUS 39.84 (16) 2:04.77 (12) - 4:27.39 (10) - -
Daniil Maksimikhin (A2) RUS 41.08 (26) 2:05.52 (15) - 4:19.83 (3) - -
Kirill Sivajev (Neo) RUS 39.53 (14) DNF 1:20.06 (11) 4:41.21 (20) - -
Artem.00 Popov (C1) RUS 46.92 (62) 2:34.13 (66) SB 1:35.05 (52) DNS - -
Ilja Nikulin (D2) RUS 47.58 (68) 2:27.41 (58) SB 1:34.83 (49) - - -
Valerij Sjukhardin (M45) RUS 45.39 (55) 2:20.60 (47) 1:29.68 (40) DNS - -
Matvej.00 Beljajev (D2) RUS 43.61 (44) 2:21.88 (49) 1:29.45 (37) - - -
Aleksej Kolesnikov (M45) RUS 40.02 (17) 2:03.89 (11) 1:18.17 (10) DNS - -
Boris.64 Orlov (M50) RUS 40.13 (18) NRM 2:02.78 (10) 1:18.17 (9) DNS - -
NRM - National Record Master, NRM - National Record Master, TR - Track Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
23.11.2013

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Roman Moskvinov (M??) RUS 36.95 -
2 Artjom Zolotarev (B2) RUS 37.44 +0.490
3 Vasilij Kutsjerenko (M??) RUS 37.87 +0.920
4 Filipp Abramov (M??) RUS 37.88 +0.930
5 Jegor Vasin (Neo) RUS 37.98 PB +1.030
6 Dmitrij.89 Fedotov (Senior) RUS 38.02 +1.070
7 Daniil Bobyr (A1) RUS 38.63 +1.680
8 Roman Zubar (B2) RUS 38.76 SB +1.810
9 Artur Timostsjuk (A1) RUS 39.00 +2.050
10 Aleksej Zujkov (Neo) RUS 39.06 +2.110
11 Artem Grusjetskij (A1) RUS 39.19 +2.240
12 Daniil Beliaev (A1) RUS 39.22 SB +2.270
13 Aleksej Ustjuzjaninov (A2) RUS 39.24 +2.290
14 Kirill Sivajev (Neo) RUS 39.53 +2.580
15 Vjatsjeslav Tabolov (B1) RUS 39.82 +2.870
16 Aleksej Timostsjuk (A1) RUS 39.84 +2.890
17 Aleksej Kolesnikov (M45) RUS 40.02 +3.070
18 Boris.64 Orlov (M50) RUS 40.13 NRM +3.180
19 Dmitrij Kutsjerjavenko (B2) RUS 40.17 +3.220
20 Dmitrij.97 Jemeljanov (B2) RUS 40.42 +3.470
21 Dmitrij Krivenkov (B1) RUS 40.62 +3.670
22 Vladislav Bolonin (M40) RUS 40.63 +3.680
23 Konstantin Karpov (B2) RUS 40.67 +3.720
24 Pavel Kijashko (C1) RUS 40.88 +3.930
25 Dmitrij Bondarenko (M40) RUS 40.95 +4.000
26 Daniil Maksimikhin (A2) RUS 41.08 +4.130
27 Dmitrij Gudkov (B1) RUS 41.52 +4.570
28 Aleksandr Akindinov (M40) RUS 41.58 +4.630
29 Daniil Obukhov (B2) RUS 41.62 +4.670
30 Daniil Golubtsjikov (C1) RUS 41.73 +4.780
31 Andrej Persijanov (B1) RUS 41.81 +4.860
32 Andrej Sursimov (M40) RUS 41.83 +4.880
33 Nikita Dzjos (A1) RUS 41.97 SB +5.020
34 Anton Voditsjenkov (C1) RUS 42.16 +5.210
35 Vladimir Vojnov (M55) RUS 42.42 NRM +5.470
36 Nikita Sjotin (C1) RUS 42.58 +5.630
37 Vladislav Meluzov (C2) RUS 42.64 +5.690
38 Leonid Putsjkov (C2) RUS 42.79 +5.840
39 Aleksandr.99 Sjerstnev (C2) RUS 42.96 +6.010
40 Vladimir Letunov (M50) RUS 43.23 +6.280
41 Aleksandr Podolskij (C2) RUS 43.35 +6.400
42 Sergej Loginov (C1) RUS 43.45 +6.500
43 Andrej Kulyba (C1) RUS 43.60 SB +6.650
44 Matvej.00 Beljajev (D2) RUS 43.61 +6.660
45 Sergej Bolsjakov (M40) RUS 43.72 +6.770
46 Valerij Bulanov (M35) RUS 43.76 +6.810
47 Aleksandr Khartsjenko (M45) RUS 43.86 +6.910
48 Daniil Kapustin (C2) RUS 43.94 +6.990
49 Jegor Sjkolin (C2) RUS 44.13 +7.180
50 Maksim Pantelejev (C2) RUS 44.21 +7.260
51 Ivan.71 Petrov (M40) RUS 44.45 +7.500
52 Farid Junusov (M50) RUS 44.54 +7.590
53 Jevgenij Jegorov (M50) RUS 45.01 +8.060
54 Aleksandr Fetisov (M40) RUS 45.10 +8.150
55 Valerij Sjukhardin (M45) RUS 45.39 +8.440
56 Aleksandr Melkozerov (M50) RUS 45.50 +8.550
57 Denis Samutsjenko (C2) RUS 45.68 +8.730
58 Vladimir.50 Kazakov (M60) RUS 45.88 SB +8.930
59 Vladislav Titov (C1) RUS 46.10 +9.150
60 Denis.00 Novikov (D2) RUS 46.43 +9.480
61 Jurij Osipov (M65) RUS 46.71 +9.760
62 Artem.00 Popov (C1) RUS 46.92 +9.970
63 Vladimir Patrin (M60) RUS 47.24 +10.290
64 Rasjid Akhmetgaliev (M45) RUS 47.32 +10.370
65 Vadim Morozov (M60) RUS 47.35 +10.400
66 Garrib Aliskerov (C2) RUS 47.51 +10.560
67 Aleksej Arkhipov (M55) RUS 47.54 +10.590
68 Ilja Nikulin (D2) RUS 47.58 +10.630
69 Jurij Kozin (M65) RUS 47.77 +10.820
70 Anatolij Kokunov (M65) RUS 47.84 +10.890
71 Andrej Kovrizjnykh (M45) RUS 48.07 +11.120
72 Artjom Paramonov (B2) RUS 48.76 PB +11.810
73 Aleksandr Samulenkov (D1) RUS 49.42 +12.470
74 Aleksej.48 Larionov (M65) RUS 49.45 +12.500
75 Jurij Vavilov (M65) RUS 49.53 +12.580
76 Konstantin Petukhov (M50) RUS 49.57 +12.620
77 Aleksandr Alaljkin (C1) RUS 49.72 +12.770
78 Georgij Bunin (M65) RUS 49.86 +12.910
79 Aleksandr Bunin (M65) RUS 50.23 +13.280
80 Ramir Khuramsjin (M75) RUS 50.24 +13.290
81 Dmitrij Kortikov (E2) RUS 51.74 +14.790
82 Aleksandr Busigin (D2) RUS 52.32 +15.370
83 Pavel Izotov (M65) RUS 53.66 +16.710
84 Jurij Bogatsjev (M75) RUS 55.58 +18.630
85 Ruslan Gordetskij (Senior) BLR 57.18 +20.230
86 Nikolaj Semin (M70) RUS 59.11 +22.160
87 Boris Ustinov (M70) RUS 1:00.29 SB +23.340
88 Vladimir Lytsjagin (M70) RUS 1:03.26 +26.310
89 Vsevolod Ternovskij (D2) RUS 1:07.20 +30.250
90 Ivan Juzubkin (M80) RUS 1:09.22 +32.270
91 Konstantin Tjusov (M75) RUS 1:10.23 SB +33.280
92 Igor Gontsjarov (M75) RUS 1:17.15 +40.200
DQ Georgij Sjumarov (E1) RUS DQ -
DNS Andrej.91 Tsjistjakov (Neo) RUS DNS -
DNS Aleksandr Djakonov (C1) RUS DNS -
Pavel Vyslinskij (Senior) RUS - -
DNS Artem Monakhov (C1) RUS DNS -
DNS Vladislav Borisov (B2) RUS DNS -
DNS Jegor Nefedov (C1) RUS DNS -
Ruslan.98 Zakharov (C2) RUS - -
Denis Litvinov (Neo) RUS - -
DNS Bogdan Jarovoj (C1) RUS DNS -
DNS Aleksandr.00 Romanov (C1) RUS DNS -
DNS Ilja Ivanov (C2) RUS DNS -
NRM - National Record Master, NRM - National Record Master, TR - Track Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
23.11.2013

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Dmitrij.89 Fedotov (Senior) RUS 1:52.12 -
2 Jegor Vasin (Neo) RUS 1:54.25 PB +2.130
3 Pavel Vyslinskij (Senior) RUS 1:55.19 +3.070
4 Daniil Beliaev (A1) RUS 1:58.11 +5.990
5 Artem Grusjetskij (A1) RUS 1:59.32 +7.200
6 Dmitrij.97 Jemeljanov (B2) RUS 1:59.78 +7.660
7 Artur Timostsjuk (A1) RUS 2:00.08 +7.960
8 Aleksej Ustjuzjaninov (A2) RUS 2:01.42 +9.300
9 Artjom Zolotarev (B2) RUS 2:01.50 SB +9.380
10 Boris.64 Orlov (M50) RUS 2:02.78 +10.660
11 Aleksej Kolesnikov (M45) RUS 2:03.89 +11.770
12 Aleksej Timostsjuk (A1) RUS 2:04.77 +12.650
13 Aleksej Zujkov (Neo) RUS 2:04.96 +12.840
14 Vjatsjeslav Tabolov (B1) RUS 2:05.21 +13.090
15 Daniil Maksimikhin (A2) RUS 2:05.52 +13.400
16 Aleksandr Khartsjenko (M45) RUS 2:05.59 +13.470
17 Dmitrij Kutsjerjavenko (B2) RUS 2:05.86 +13.740
18 Konstantin Karpov (B2) RUS 2:05.93 +13.810
19 Vladislav Bolonin (M40) RUS 2:06.22 +14.100
20 Aleksandr Akindinov (M40) RUS 2:06.46 SB +14.340
21 Leonid Putsjkov (C2) RUS 2:07.69 +15.570
22 Dmitrij Krivenkov (B1) RUS 2:08.00 +15.880
23 Nikita Dzjos (A1) RUS 2:08.09 +15.970
24 Daniil Golubtsjikov (C1) RUS 2:08.87 +16.750
25 Andrej Sursimov (M40) RUS 2:09.01 +16.890
26 Vladimir Letunov (M50) RUS 2:09.08 +16.960
27 Dmitrij Bondarenko (M40) RUS 2:10.39 SB +18.270
28 Andrej Persijanov (B1) RUS 2:11.38 +19.260
29 Daniil Obukhov (B2) RUS 2:11.53 SB +19.410
30 Sergej Bolsjakov (M40) RUS 2:11.78 +19.660
31 Anton Voditsjenkov (C1) RUS 2:11.92 +19.800
32 Vladislav Meluzov (C2) RUS 2:12.46 +20.340
33 Dmitrij Gudkov (B1) RUS 2:13.53 +21.410
34 Pavel Kijashko (C1) RUS 2:14.04 +21.920
35 Vladimir Vojnov (M55) RUS 2:14.62 +22.500
36 Sergej Loginov (C1) RUS 2:15.26 +23.140
37 Vladislav Borisov (B2) RUS 2:15.66 SB +23.540
38 Jegor Sjkolin (C2) RUS 2:15.73 +23.610
39 Aleksandr.99 Sjerstnev (C2) RUS 2:16.90 +24.780
40 Valerij Bulanov (M35) RUS 2:17.27 +25.150
41 Vladimir.50 Kazakov (M60) RUS 2:18.00 +25.880
42 Aleksandr Fetisov (M40) RUS 2:18.04 +25.920
43 Ivan.71 Petrov (M40) RUS 2:18.24 +26.120
44 Maksim Pantelejev (C2) RUS 2:18.54 +26.420
45 Andrej Kovrizjnykh (M45) RUS 2:19.17 SB +27.050
46 Farid Junusov (M50) RUS 2:19.72 +27.600
47 Valerij Sjukhardin (M45) RUS 2:20.60 +28.480
48 Daniil Kapustin (C2) RUS 2:20.76 +28.640
49 Matvej.00 Beljajev (D2) RUS 2:21.88 +29.760
50 Aleksandr Melkozerov (M50) RUS 2:21.93 SB +29.810
51 Denis Samutsjenko (C2) RUS 2:22.21 +30.090
52 Andrej Kulyba (C1) RUS 2:23.41 SB +31.290
53 Vladislav Titov (C1) RUS 2:25.60 SB +33.480
54 Jevgenij Jegorov (M50) RUS 2:26.02 +33.900
55 Rasjid Akhmetgaliev (M45) RUS 2:26.62 +34.500
56 Anatolij Kokunov (M65) RUS 2:26.74 +34.620
57 Jurij Kozin (M65) RUS 2:27.19 +35.070
58 Ilja Nikulin (D2) RUS 2:27.41 SB +35.290
59 Garrib Aliskerov (C2) RUS 2:27.55 SB +35.430
60 Aleksej Arkhipov (M55) RUS 2:27.89 +35.770
61 Ruslan Gordetskij (Senior) BLR 2:28.02 +35.900
62 Vladimir Patrin (M60) RUS 2:30.07 +37.950
63 Vadim Morozov (M60) RUS 2:30.54 SB +38.420
64 Jurij Vavilov (M65) RUS 2:33.54 +41.420
65 Aleksej.48 Larionov (M65) RUS 2:33.85 +41.730
66 Artem.00 Popov (C1) RUS 2:34.13 SB +42.010
67 Aleksandr Alaljkin (C1) RUS 2:34.93 +42.810
68 Konstantin Petukhov (M50) RUS 2:35.05 +42.930
69 Vladimir Lytsjagin (M70) RUS 2:39.18 +47.060
70 Ramir Khuramsjin (M75) RUS 2:42.77 +50.650
71 Georgij Bunin (M65) RUS 2:42.92 +50.800
72 Aleksandr Bunin (M65) RUS 2:43.35 +51.230
73 Jurij Bogatsjev (M75) RUS 2:50.16 +58.040
74 Boris Ustinov (M70) RUS 3:12.19 SB +1.20.070
75 Nikolaj Semin (M70) RUS 3:14.31 SB +1.22.190
76 Ivan Juzubkin (M80) RUS 3:49.65 +1.57.530
77 Igor Gontsjarov (M75) RUS 3:54.04 +2.01.920
78 Konstantin Tjusov (M75) RUS 3:54.41 SB +2.02.290
Georgij Sjumarov (E1) RUS - -
Andrej.91 Tsjistjakov (Neo) RUS - -
Nikita Sjotin (C1) RUS - -
Aleksandr Djakonov (C1) RUS - -
Vsevolod Ternovskij (D2) RUS - -
Artem Monakhov (C1) RUS - -
DNF Kirill Sivajev (Neo) RUS DNF -
Vasilij Kutsjerenko (M??) RUS - -
Jegor Nefedov (C1) RUS - -
Aleksandr Podolskij (C2) RUS - -
DNS Roman Zubar (B2) RUS DNS -
Ruslan.98 Zakharov (C2) RUS - -
Artjom Paramonov (B2) RUS - -
Denis Litvinov (Neo) RUS - -
Denis.00 Novikov (D2) RUS - -
DNS Jurij Osipov (M65) RUS DNS -
Bogdan Jarovoj (C1) RUS - -
Dmitrij Kortikov (E2) RUS - -
Aleksandr Busigin (D2) RUS - -
DNS Daniil Bobyr (A1) RUS DNS -
Filipp Abramov (M??) RUS - -
DNS Aleksandr.00 Romanov (C1) RUS DNS -
Roman Moskvinov (M??) RUS - -
Ilja Ivanov (C2) RUS - -
DNS Pavel Izotov (M65) RUS DNS -
Aleksandr Samulenkov (D1) RUS - -
NRM - National Record Master, NRM - National Record Master, TR - Track Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 meter
24.11.2013

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Dmitrij.89 Fedotov (Senior) RUS 1:12.74 SB -
2 Denis Litvinov (Neo) RUS 1:14.37 PB +1.630
3 Roman Moskvinov (M??) RUS 1:14.84 +2.100
4 Artjom Zolotarev (B2) RUS 1:15.15 +2.410
5 Artem Grusjetskij (A1) RUS 1:16.52 SB +3.780
6 Aleksej Ustjuzjaninov (A2) RUS 1:17.14 +4.400
7 Artur Timostsjuk (A1) RUS 1:17.71 +4.970
8 Aleksej Zujkov (Neo) RUS 1:18.16 +5.420
9 Boris.64 Orlov (M50) RUS 1:18.17 +5.430
10 Aleksej Kolesnikov (M45) RUS 1:18.17 +5.430
11 Kirill Sivajev (Neo) RUS 1:20.06 +7.320
12 Dmitrij Kutsjerjavenko (B2) RUS 1:20.74 +8.000
13 Vladislav Bolonin (M40) RUS 1:21.39 +8.650
14 Konstantin Karpov (B2) RUS 1:21.46 +8.720
15 Aleksandr Akindinov (M40) RUS 1:21.84 SB +9.100
16 Dmitrij Bondarenko (M40) RUS 1:21.87 +9.130
17 Dmitrij Krivenkov (B1) RUS 1:22.05 +9.310
18 Vladimir Letunov (M50) RUS 1:22.52 SB +9.780
19 Dmitrij Gudkov (B1) RUS 1:22.65 SB +9.910
20 Aleksandr Khartsjenko (M45) RUS 1:22.68 SB +9.940
21 Andrej Sursimov (M40) RUS 1:23.06 +10.320
22 Andrej Persijanov (B1) RUS 1:23.30 +10.560
23 Pavel Kijashko (C1) RUS 1:23.51 +10.770
24 Daniil Obukhov (B2) RUS 1:23.78 +11.040
25 Aleksandr.99 Sjerstnev (C2) RUS 1:24.11 SB +11.370
26 Vladimir Vojnov (M55) RUS 1:24.40 NRM +11.660
27 Sergej Loginov (C1) RUS 1:24.55 +11.810
28 Vladislav Meluzov (C2) RUS 1:25.07 +12.330
29 Sergej Bolsjakov (M40) RUS 1:25.51 +12.770
30 Vladislav Borisov (B2)