Competition: Norwegian Single Distance Championships 2018

Rink:
Stavanger (NOR)
Date:
27. - 29.10.2017
Records:
Information:
  • 116 athletes from 1 nation
  • 39 women and 77 men
  • 7 distances (10.000m, 1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 378 races (16x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 1000 meter
28.10.2017

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Hege Bøkko (Senior) NOR 1:17.22 -
2 Anne Gulbrandsen (Senior) NOR 1:20.23 +3.010
3 Martine Ripsrud (Neo) NOR 1:20.34 +3.120
4 Rikke Jeppsson (M??) NOR 1:20.94 +3.720
5 Ragne Wiklund (A1) NOR 1:22.57 +5.350
6 Ane By Farstad (A1) NOR 1:24.57 +7.350
7 Marte Bjerkreim Furnée (B2) NOR 1:27.52 +10.300
8 Thea Fløiten (Neo) NOR 1:28.00 +10.780
9 Vilde Baas (B2) NOR 1:28.52 +11.300
10 Victoria Keltie Sætersdal (A1) NOR 1:28.63 +11.410
11 Marie Bakken Haugli (Neo) NOR 1:28.77 +11.550
12 Lise Hølland (B2) NOR 1:32.02 +14.800
DQ Ida Sanderud (Neo) NOR DQ -
NCR - Championship Record

Women - 3000 meter
28.10.2017

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Sofie Karoline Haugen (Neo) NOR 4:18.43 -
2 Camilla Lund (Neo) NOR 4:21.31 +2.880
3 Marit Fjellanger Bøhm (Senior) NOR 4:25.88 +7.450
4 Ragne Wiklund (A1) NOR 4:26.90 +8.470
5 Inga Anne Vasaasen (Neo) NOR 4:28.72 SB +10.290
6 Marie Bakken Haugli (Neo) NOR 4:44.72 +26.290
7 Ida Sanderud (Neo) NOR 4:46.79 +28.360
8 Thea Fløiten (Neo) NOR 4:51.17 +32.740
9 Ingeborg Espeland (A2) NOR 4:53.17 +34.740
10 Victoria Keltie Sætersdal (A1) NOR 4:55.71 +37.280
11 Marte Bjerkreim Furnée (B2) NOR 5:00.43 +42.000
12 Malin Øverjordet (B1) NOR 5:05.41 +46.980
NCR - Championship Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
29.10.2017

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ida Njåtun (Senior) NOR 1:59.53 -
2 Hege Bøkko (Senior) NOR 1:59.85 +0.320
3 Sofie Karoline Haugen (Neo) NOR 2:02.80 +3.270
4 Ragne Wiklund (A1) NOR 2:05.97 +6.440
5 Anne Gulbrandsen (Senior) NOR 2:06.16 +6.630
6 Marit Fjellanger Bøhm (Senior) NOR 2:06.35 SB +6.820
7 Rikke Jeppsson (M??) NOR 2:07.20 SB +7.670
8 Inga Anne Vasaasen (Neo) NOR 2:08.18 SB +8.650
9 Ane By Farstad (A1) NOR 2:11.51 +11.980
10 Ida Sanderud (Neo) NOR 2:15.04 +15.510
11 Marie Bakken Haugli (Neo) NOR 2:15.16 +15.630
12 Marte Bjerkreim Furnée (B2) NOR 2:15.30 +15.770
13 Thea Fløiten (Neo) NOR 2:17.01 +17.480
14 Victoria Keltie Sætersdal (A1) NOR 2:18.75 +19.220
15 Ingeborg Espeland (A2) NOR 2:19.31 +19.780
WDR Camilla Lund (Neo) NOR WDR -
DQ Vilde Baas (B2) NOR DQ -
NCR - Championship Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 5000 meter
29.10.2017

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Sofie Karoline Haugen (Neo) NOR 7:29.88 -
2 Ragne Wiklund (A1) NOR 7:45.65 +15.770
3 Inga Anne Vasaasen (Neo) NOR 7:47.41 SB +17.530
4 Marit Fjellanger Bøhm (Senior) NOR 7:55.53 SB +25.650
5 Ingeborg Espeland (A2) NOR 8:23.71 +53.830
6 Victoria Keltie Sætersdal (A1) NOR 8:36.39 SB +1.06.510
NCR - Championship Record, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Women , Samalog - 2x500 meter 500m/500m
27.10.2017

PosNameNation500m 1. Race500m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Hege Bøkko (Senior) NOR 38.74 (1) 39.19 (1) 77.930 TR, SB -
2 Martine Ripsrud (Neo) NOR 39.28 (2) 39.25 (2) 78.530 PB +0.600
3 Anne Gulbrandsen (Senior) NOR 40.72 (4) 40.81 (4) 81.530 PB +3.600
4 Ane By Farstad (A1) NOR 41.04 (5) 40.73 (3) 81.770 PB +3.840
5 Nille Martha Norhaug Faleide (Senior) NOR 41.18 (6) 41.37 (5) 82.550 SB +4.620
6 Marte Vatn (Neo) NOR 41.64 (7) 41.74 (6) 83.380 SB +5.450
7 Ingvild Hellem (Senior) NOR 42.27 (8) 42.09 (7) PB 84.360 PB +6.430
8 Vilde Baas (B2) NOR 42.66 (9) SB 42.75 (8) 85.410 SB +7.480
9 Ida Sanderud (Neo) NOR 44.19 (11) 44.01 (9) 88.200 SB +10.270
10 Marte Bjerkreim Furnée (B2) NOR 44.12 (10) 44.13 (10) 88.250 PB +10.320
11 Lise Hølland (B2) NOR 44.69 (12) 44.32 (11) SB 89.010 PB +11.080
12 Thea Fløiten (Neo) NOR 44.95 (13) 44.64 (12) 89.590 SB +11.660
13 Else Merete Omsland (Neo) NOR 45.45 (14) 45.57 (13) 91.020 PB +13.090
Rikke Jeppsson (M??) NOR 40.54 (3) DQ - -
TR - Track Record, NCR - Championship Record, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 28.10.2017

Single Day 2 - 29.10.2017

Samalogs 27.10.2017