Competition: NNM Enkeltdistanser

Information:
  • 13 athletes from 1 nation
  • 4 women and 9 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 44 races

Text view of the competition results

NNM Enkeltdistanser
27. - 28.02.2016
Åsmyra Stadion Kanebogen (NOR)

100 meter (Men), 27.02.2016

POS   NAME                      AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Elias Caspersen Egerton   D1   NOR   13.69            PB       
2     Elias Haugan              D2   NOR   14.09   +0.400   PB       



100 meter (Women), 27.02.2016

POS   NAME                        AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Silje Øistad Danielsen      D2   NOR   15.03            PB       
2     Mira Amalie Kristoffersen   D2   NOR   15.43   +0.400   PB       



500 meter (Women), 27.02.2016

POS   NAME                    AG    NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Greta Tollefsen         M45   NOR   50.77                     
2     Martine Kristoffersen   C1    NOR   59.63   +8.860            



1500 meter (Women), 27.02.2016

POS   NAME              AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF   RECORD   
1     Greta Tollefsen   M45   NOR   2:39.64                   



500 meter (Men), 27.02.2016

POS   NAME                    AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF      RECORD   
1     Kent-Are Marthinussen   Senior   NOR   40.95                      
2     Simon Eliseussen        B1       NOR   43.29   +2.340             
3     Geir Hestad             M60      NOR   43.77   +2.820             
4     Gunnar Lødding          M50      NOR   44.64   +3.690             
5     Svein Lødding           M60      NOR   47.61   +6.660             
6     Kjell-Arne Nilsen       M65      NOR   49.71   +8.760             
7     Hermod Arne Holmen      M65      NOR   54.58   +13.630   SB       



1000 meter (Men), 27.02.2016

POS   NAME                      AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Kent-Are Marthinussen     Senior   NOR   1:26.25                      
2     Geir Hestad               M60      NOR   1:29.41   +3.160             
3     Kjell-Arne Nilsen         M65      NOR   1:46.00   +19.750            
4     Hermod Arne Holmen        M65      NOR   1:51.60   +25.350            
5     Elias Caspersen Egerton   D1       NOR   2:06.73   +40.480            
6     Elias Haugan              D2       NOR   2:19.01   +52.760            



1500 meter (Men), 27.02.2016

POS   NAME               AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF   RECORD   
1     Simon Eliseussen   B1   NOR   2:23.58                   



3000 meter (Men), 27.02.2016

POS   NAME                 AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Gunnar Lødding       M50   NOR   4:58.71                        
2     Svein Lødding        M60   NOR   5:11.73   +13.020              
3     Hermod Arne Holmen   M65   NOR   6:05.84   +1.07.130   SB       



500 meter (Women), 28.02.2016

POS   NAME                        AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Silje Øistad Danielsen      D2   NOR   1:02.63            PB       
2     Mira Amalie Kristoffersen   D2   NOR   1:09.43   +6.800   PB       



1000 meter (Women), 28.02.2016

POS   NAME                    AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Greta Tollefsen         M45   NOR   1:41.30                      
2     Martine Kristoffersen   C1    NOR   2:23.34   +42.040            



5000 meter (Women), 28.02.2016

POS   NAME              AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF   RECORD   
1     Greta Tollefsen   M45   NOR   9:33.64          TR, SB   



500 meter (Men), 28.02.2016

POS   NAME                      AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Elias Caspersen Egerton   D1   NOR   58.75                       
2     Elias Haugan              D2   NOR   1:04.48   +5.730            



1000 meter (Men), 28.02.2016

POS   NAME               AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF   RECORD   
1     Simon Eliseussen   B1   NOR   1:31.47                   



1500 meter (Men), 28.02.2016

POS   NAME                      AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Geir Hestad               M60      NOR   2:17.43                        
2     Gunnar Lødding            M50      NOR   2:21.44   +4.010               
3     Kent-Are Marthinussen     Senior   NOR   2:21.45   +4.020      SB       
4     Svein Lødding             M60      NOR   2:26.03   +8.600               
5     Kjell-Arne Nilsen         M65      NOR   2:47.04   +29.610              
6     Hermod Arne Holmen        M65      NOR   2:54.45   +37.020              
7     Elias Caspersen Egerton   D1       NOR   3:07.91   +50.480     PB       
8     Elias Haugan              D2       NOR   3:24.81   +1.07.380   PB       



3000 meter (Men), 28.02.2016

POS   NAME               AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF   RECORD   
1     Simon Eliseussen   B1   NOR   4:58.08                   



5000 meter (Men), 28.02.2016

POS   NAME                 AG    NAT   TIME       DIFF        RECORD   
1     Geir Hestad          M60   NOR   8:23.13                         
2     Gunnar Lødding       M50   NOR   8:34.80    +11.670              
3     Hermod Arne Holmen   M65   NOR   10:43.47   +2.20.340   SB       



NNM Enkeltdistanser
27. - 28.02.2016
Åsmyra Stadion Kanebogen (NOR)

NAME                      AG       100M               500M               1000M              1500M              3000M              500M               1000M              1500M              3000M              5000M              
                                   27.02.2016         27.02.2016         27.02.2016         27.02.2016         27.02.2016         28.02.2016         28.02.2016         28.02.2016         28.02.2016         28.02.2016         
Elias Haugan              D2       14.09        (2)                      2:19.01      (6)                                         1:04.48      (2)                      3:24.81      (8)                                         
Elias Caspersen Egerton   D1       13.69        (1)                      2:06.73      (5)                                         58.75        (1)                      3:07.91      (7)                                         
Hermod Arne Holmen        M65                         54.58        (7)   1:51.60      (4)                      6:05.84      (3)                                         2:54.45      (6)                      10:43.47     (3)   
Geir Hestad               M60                         43.77        (3)   1:29.41      (2)                                                                               2:17.43      (1)                      8:23.13      (1)   
Kent-Are Marthinussen     Senior                      40.95        (1)   1:26.25      (1)                                                                               2:21.45      (3)                                         
Kjell-Arne Nilsen         M65                         49.71        (6)   1:46.00      (3)                                                                               2:47.04      (5)                                         
Simon Eliseussen          B1                          43.29        (2)                      2:23.58      (1)                                         1:31.47      (1)                      4:58.08      (1)                      
Gunnar Lødding            M50                         44.64        (4)                                         4:58.71      (1)                                         2:21.44      (2)                      8:34.80      (2)   
Svein Lødding             M60                         47.61        (5)                                         5:11.73      (2)                                         2:26.03      (4)                                         

NAME                        AG    100M               500M               1500M              500M               1000M              5000M              
                                  27.02.2016         27.02.2016         27.02.2016         28.02.2016         28.02.2016         28.02.2016         
Silje Øistad Danielsen      D2    15.03        (1)                                         1:02.63      (1)                                         
Mira Amalie Kristoffersen   D2    15.43        (2)                                         1:09.43      (2)                                         
Greta Tollefsen             M45                      50.77        (1)   2:39.64      (1)                      1:41.30      (1)   9:33.64      (1)   
Martine Kristoffersen       C1                       59.63        (2)                                         2:23.34      (2)