Competition: Miedzynarodowe Zawody

Information:
  • 216 athletes from 5 nations
  • 141 women and 75 men
  • 15 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 100m, 100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 100m (3. Race), 100m (4. Race), 300m, 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race), 500m (3. Race), 500m (4. Race))
  • 778 races (22x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - Tableview
30. - 31.07.2022

Name100m (1. Race)
Junior F1
30.07.2022
100m (1. Race)
Junior F2
30.07.2022
100m (2. Race)
Junior F1
30.07.2022
100m (2. Race)
Junior F2
30.07.2022
100m (2. Race)
Junior E1
30.07.2022
100m (2. Race)
Junior E2
30.07.2022
100m (3. Race)
Junior F1
30.07.2022
100m (3. Race)
Junior F2
30.07.2022
100m (4. Race)
Junior F1
30.07.2022
100m (4. Race)
Junior F2
30.07.2022
100m
Junior E1
30.07.2022
100m
Junior E2
30.07.2022
300m
Junior E1
30.07.2022
300m
Junior E2
30.07.2022
500m (1. Race)
Open
30.07.2022
500m (1. Race)
Junior D1
30.07.2022
500m (1. Race)
Junior D2
30.07.2022
500m (1. Race)
Junior C1
30.07.2022
500m (1. Race)
Junior C2
30.07.2022
500m (2. Race)
Open
30.07.2022
500m (2. Race)
Junior D1
30.07.2022
500m (2. Race)
Junior D2
30.07.2022
500m (2. Race)
Junior C1
30.07.2022
500m (2. Race)
Junior C2
30.07.2022
500m (3. Race)
Junior D1
30.07.2022
500m (3. Race)
Junior D2
30.07.2022
500m (4. Race)
Junior D1
30.07.2022
500m (4. Race)
Junior D2
30.07.2022
500m
Junior E1
30.07.2022
500m
Junior E2
30.07.2022
1000m (1. Race)
Open
30.07.2022
1000m (1. Race)
Junior C1
30.07.2022
1000m (1. Race)
Junior C2
30.07.2022
1000m (2. Race)
Open
30.07.2022
1000m (2. Race)
Junior C1
30.07.2022
1000m (2. Race)
Junior C2
30.07.2022
500m
Open
31.07.2022
1000m
Open
31.07.2022
1000m
Open
31.07.2022
5000m
31.07.2022
Michał Goździk (F1) 16.98 (1) - 17.27 (1) - - - 16.37 (1) 23.094
Miłosz Żmudziński (F1) 17.87 (2) - 17.93 (2) - - - 17.42 (2) 17.831
Tymoteusz Smejda (F1) 24.30 (3) - 21.97 (4) - - - 20.60 (3) 20.602
Igor Jurgiel (F1) 27.47 (4) - 21.71 (3) - - - 20.85 (4) 20.933
Szczepan Zieliński (F1) 32.76 (5) - 30.72 (5) - - - 29.17 (5) 29.165
Antoni Łapiński (F2) - 17.85 (2) - 16.96 (2) - - - 17.16116.861
Piotr Dawiec (F2) - 15.28 (1) - 15.49 (1) - - -
Antoni Skoneczny (E1) - - - - - - - 13.21134.492
Antonii Szczepański (E1) - - - - - - - 13.26233.411
Łukasz Godzik (E1) - - - - 16.41 (2) - - 16.65944.5271:16.222
Gromosław Cieślak (E1) - - - - 14.05 (1) - - 14.34337.6131:01.411
Kacper Burakowski (E1) - - - - - - - 15.14741.466
Tymoteusz Hytel (E1) - - - - DNS - - 14.71639.625DNS
Łukasz Kostecki (E1) - - - - - - - 16.06851.238
Filip Marcinkowski (E1) - - - - - - - 14.46439.144
Ksawery Wilański (E1) - - - - - - - 14.705DNS
Olaf Podczerwiński (E2) - - - - - - - 12.92331.502
Wiktor Legęncki (E2) - - - - - 12.55 (2) - 12.79231.58350.132
Natan Jakóbczyk (E2) - - - - - 12.19 (1) - 12.14129.98149.041
Hubert Kamiński (E2) - - - - - 14.30 (5) - 14.40643.9081:01.834
Szymon Studniarek (E2) - - - - - 13.49 (3) - 13.37435.96458.823
Józef Pawlik (E2) - - - - - 14.23 (4) - 14.12537.2251:04.375
Adam Hordyński (E2) - - - - - 14.39 (6) - 14.74738.6561:11.347
Kacper Orłowski (E2) - - - - - 15.08 (7) - 15.12839.8171:04.556
Mark Shtefn (E2) - - - - - 21.54 (8) - 22.07958.8891:45.828
Mateusz Sylwestrzak (B1) - - - - - - - 43.5111:29.781
Jan Modzelewski (D1) - - - - - - - 51.7421:03.53651.92252.502
Kacper Pokrywa (D1) - - - - - - - 51.44152.24151.24151.301
Wojciech Skimina (D1) - - - - - - - 56.12356.853
Tieme Bouma (D1) - - - - - - - 57.08557.845
Szymon Prątnicki (D1) - - - - - - - 56.16454.842
Paweł Wysokiński (D1) - - - - - - - 58.16657.234
Mateusz Mazurek (D2) - - - - - - - 54.85555.19656.16457.294
Franciszek Jabłoński (D2) - - - - - - - DNS
Piotr Morawa (D2) - - - - - - - 54.07453.325DNS
Szymon Wolszczak (D2) - - - - - - - 1:05.03752.42452.62352.913
Kornel Rosenbajger (D2) - - - - - - - 51.04350.93350.85250.912
Michał Marchewka (D2) - - - - - - - 50.26149.06150.13150.461
Mikołaj Kostecki (D2) - - - - - - - 1:11.1681:27.888
Antoni Strzyżowski (D2) - - - - - - - 50.52249.872
Wiktor Styś (D2) - - - - - - -