Competition: Miedzynarodowe Zawody

Information:
  • 216 athletes from 5 nations
  • 141 women and 75 men
  • 15 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 100m, 100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 100m (3. Race), 100m (4. Race), 300m, 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race), 500m (3. Race), 500m (4. Race))
  • 778 races (22x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Open - 500 meter
31.07.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Wiktoria Dąbrowska (B1) POL 40.24 NRJ -
2 Aleksandra Królikowska (B2) POL 43.05 SB +2.810
3 Martyna Boksza (B1) POL 45.03 SB +4.790
4 Dominika Halbryt (B1) POL 45.19 SB +4.950
5 Julia Jaroszewicz (C1) POL 45.33 PB +5.090
6 Maja Grzenecka (B2) POL 46.22 SB +5.980
7 Jagoda Kopczak (C2) POL 46.31 SB +6.070
8 Zuzanna Janisz (C1) POL 47.02 PB +6.780
9 Aleksandra Łozińska (A1) POL 47.18 PB +6.940
10 Julia Woźniak (C2) POL 47.65 SB +7.410
11 Aleksandra Kośka (B2) POL 47.76 SB +7.520
12 Matylda Grzanecka (C1) POL 50.17 SB +9.930
13 Lea Dostalova (A2) CZE 53.40 PB +13.160
14 Eliska Fackenbergova (B2) CZE 1:08.88 SB +28.640
BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Open - 1000 meter
31.07.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Dominika Halbryt (B1) POL 1:29.95 SB -
2 Martyna Boksza (B1) POL 1:32.26 SB +2.310
3 Jagoda Kopczak (C2) POL 1:36.51 SB +6.560
4 Lea Dostalova (A2) CZE 1:53.86 PB +23.910
BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Open , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
30. - 31.07.2022

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
Alicja Tomczak (B2) POL 1:04.96 (1) DQ - - - -
BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Junior F1 , Samalog - Allround 100m/100m/100m/100m
30. - 31.07.2022

PosNameNation100m 1. Race100m 2. Race100m 3. Race100m 4. RacePointsDiff
1 Agata.14 Sobczak (F1) POL 15.16 (2) 14.54 (2) 14.41 (1) PB 14.95 (1) 59.060 -
2 Laura Mordaka (F1) POL 16.54 (3) 16.07 (3) PB 16.19 (3) 16.70 (3) 65.500 +6.440
3 Martyna Gieras (F1) POL 17.39 (5) SB 18.06 (5) 17.45 (5) 17.56 (5) 70.460 +11.400
4 Klaudia Kuta (F1) POL 20.46 (9) 17.32 (4) 17.07 (4) 17.04 (4) PB 71.890 +12.830
5 Julia Polakowska (F1) POL 17.13 (4) 23.10 (11) 15.90 (2) PB 15.99 (2) 72.120 +13.060
6 Kamila Kowalczyk (F1) POL 18.19 (6) 18.71 (8) 17.72 (6) 17.59 (6) PB 72.210 +13.150
7 Kaja Ordzińska (F1) POL 19.10 (8) 18.48 (6) 18.78 (8) 17.66 (7) PB 74.020 +14.960
8 Ęmlia Juszczyłska (F1) POL 20.64 (10) 20.20 (10) 19.28 (9) 18.83 (9) PB 78.950 +19.890
9 Liliana Kubacka (F1) POL 18.83 (7) 18.51 (7) 25.90 (11) 18.01 (8) SB 81.250 +22.190
10 Katarzyna Łapińska (F1) POL 27.77 (11) 19.92 (9) 18.62 (7) PB 19.01 (10) 85.320 +26.260
11 Gabriela Borkowska (F1) POL 28.26 (12) 28.11 (12) PB 30.86 (12) 31.46 (12) 118.690 +59.630
12 Agnieszka Grałek (F1) POL 44.71 (13) 28.14 (13) 23.51 (10) PB 25.10 (11) 121.460 +1.02.400
13 Wiktoria Nowak (F1) POL 14.72 (1) 14.52 (1) PB - - 29.240 -
Hanna Kozłowska (F1) POL DNS DNS - - - -
Sara Fuławka (F1) POL 52.31 (14) PB DNS - - - -
BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Junior F2 , Samalog - Allround 100m/100m/100m/100m
30. - 31.07.2022

PosNameNation100m 1. Race100m 2. Race100m 3. Race100m 4. RacePointsDiff
1 Tatiana Adamczyk (E1) POL 14.11 (1) 14.43 (2) 13.96 (1) PB 14.25 (2) 56.750 -
2 Marcelina Nowakowska (F2) POL 14.28 (2) 14.32 (1) 14.32 (2) 13.89 (1) PB 56.810 +0.060
3 Martyna Mokrogulska (F2) POL 14.38 (3) SB 14.49 (3) 14.41 (3) 14.85 (3) 58.130 +1.380
4 Tola Lejman (F2) POL 15.42 (6) 15.34 (4) 15.33 (5) PB 15.52 (5) 61.610 +4.860
5 Martyna Ziółkowska (F2) POL 15.48 (7) 15.85 (7) 15.16 (4) PB 15.68 (6) 62.170 +5.420
6 Lidia Stawiana (F2) POL 15.85 (8) 15.83 (6) SB 15.83 (7) SB 16.25 (7) 63.760 +7.010
7 Alicja.13 Sobczak (F2) POL 16.10 (9) 16.64 (9) 15.88 (8) SB 16.76 (8) 65.380 +8.630
8 Alicja Neroj (F2) POL 15.23 (4) SB 20.78 (12) 15.37 (6) 15.45 (4) 66.830 +10.080
9 Tola Jabłońska (F2) POL 16.56 (12) 16.92 (10) 16.05 (9) PB 23.14 (9) 72.670 +15.920
10 Juliana Czech (F2) POL 16.35 (11) 15.40 (5) PB - - 31.750 -
11 Łucja Orczyc-Musiałek (F2) POL 16.32 (10) 16.23 (8) PB - - 32.550 -
12 Zuzanna Stryjewska (F2) POL 15.40 (5) SB 22.21 (13) - - 37.610 -
13 Natalia Leszczyńska (F2) POL 24.37 (13) 18.11 (11) PB - - 42.480 -
Malgorzata Zborowska (F2) POL DNS DNS - - - -
BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Junior E1 , Samalog - Allround 100m/300m/100m/500m
30. - 31.07.2022

PosNameNation100m300m100m 2. Race500mPointsDiff
1 Hanna Gawron (E1) POL 12.57 (1) PB 30.97 (1) PB 12.81 (1) 50.74 (1) SB 107.090 -
2 Maja Radzikowska (E1) POL 14.33 (4) 36.61 (3) SB 14.07 (2) PB 59.67 (2) PB 124.680 +17.590
3 Maja Lenart (E1) POL 14.08 (3) PB 38.42 (5) SB 14.17 (3) 1:02.23 (3) SB 128.900 +21.810
4 Weronika Gieras (E1) POL 15.42 (8) PB 50.51 (11) SB 15.72 (4) 1:16.55 (4) SB 158.200 +51.110
5 Aniela Wirszewska (E1) POL 17.27 (10) 48.85 (10) PB 17.02 (5) PB 1:19.90 (5) PB 163.040 +55.950
7 Julia Kudrycka (E1) POL 13.85 (2) SB 34.74 (2) PB - - 48.590 -
8 Hanna Bierć (E1) POL 14.86 (6) SB 37.87 (4) SB - - 52.730 -
9 Aleksandra Lisiecka (E1) POL 15.15 (7) PB 41.39 (6) PB - - 56.540 -
10 Lena Ozimek (E1) POL 15.56 (9) PB 44.33 (8) PB - - 59.890 -
11 Zuzanna Ciagadlak (E1) POL 17.47 (11) SB 46.06 (9) PB - - 63.530 -
12 Ewa Szczepańska (E1) POL 24.48 (14) SB 42.83 (7) PB - - 67.310 -
14 Hanna Wójcik (E1) POL 14.56 (5) PB 58.36 (13) PB - - 72.920 -
Milena Węglińska (E1) POL 19.05 (13) PB 53.77 (12) PB DNS DNS - -
Alina Grałek (E1) POL 18.15 (12) DNS 17.55 (6) PB 1:27.86 (6) PB - -
BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Junior E2 , Samalog - Allround 100m/300m/100m/500m
30. - 31.07.2022

PosNameNation100m300m100m 2. Race500mPointsDiff
1 Alicja Podskarbi (E2) POL 13.37 (3) SB 33.76 (5) SB 13.48 (1) 54.23 (1) PB 114.840 -
2 Zofia Szczęsna (E2) POL 13.74 (5) SB 33.83 (6) SB 13.91 (2) 55.70 (2) SB 117.180 +2.340
3 Iga Żmudzińska (E2) POL 14.22 (7) 35.34 (7) PB 13.95 (3) PB 59.67 (3) SB 123.180 +8.340
4 Nikola Dąbrowska (E2) POL 13.85 (6) PB 36.28 (8) PB 13.98 (4) 59.94 (4) PB 124.050 +9.210
5 Aleksandra Banasik (E2) POL 15.19 (13) 37.87 (9) PB 14.70 (6) SB 1:02.71 (5) PB 130.470 +15.630
6 Zuzanna Witkowska (E2) POL 14.75 (9) 38.85 (11) SB 14.59 (5) PB 1:03.76 (6) PB 131.950 +17.110
7 Natalia Kuta (E2) POL 14.76 (10) PB 39.47 (12) PB 14.92 (7) 1:05.05 (7) PB 134.200 +19.360
8 Antonina Jaworska (E2) POL 15.59 (15) 39.91 (13) SB 15.29 (8) PB 1:05.62 (8) PB 136.410 +21.570
9 Oliwia Machnicka (E2) POL 22.19 (19) 43.03 (16) PB 16.22 (9) PB 1:07.48 (9) PB 148.920 +34.080
11 Liliana Strzyż (E2) POL 12.61 (2) PB 31.07 (1) PB - - 43.680 -
12 Natasza Kaczor (E2) POL 12.58 (1) PB 31.72 (2) PB - - 44.300 -
13 Antonina Ludwicka (E2) POL 13.56 (4) SB 33.44 (4) SB - - 47.000 -
14 Maja Lewicka (E2) POL 15.09 (12) SB 33.08 (3) PB - - 48.170 -
15 Magdalena Milewska (E2) POL 14.88 (11) PB 38.06 (10) PB - - 52.940 -
16 Aleksandra Borawska (E2) POL 16.01 (16) PB 40.03 (14) PB - - 56.040 -
17 Antonina Spanier (E2) POL 15.40 (14) PB 41.46 (15) PB - - 56.860 -
18 Maja Nowak (E2) POL 14.23 (8) PB 46.92 (19) SB - - 61.150 -
19 Hanna Chorzempa (E2) POL 16.71 (17) PB 45.50 (18) PB - - 62.210 -
Hanna Grad (E2) POL 16.71 (17) PB 44.61 (17) SB DNS 1:17.41 (10) SB - -
BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Junior D1 , Samalog - Allround 500m/500m/500m/500m
30. - 31.07.2022

PosNameNation500m 1. Race500m 2. Race500m 3. Race500m 4. RacePointsDiff
1 Roksana Polak (D1) POL 50.04 (4) 49.46 (4) SB 49.95 (1) 49.94 (2) 199.390 -
2 Maja Ostrowska (D1) POL 50.31 (6) 50.09 (5) 50.56 (2) 49.88 (1) PB 200.840 +1.450
3 Małgorzata Machnicka (D1) POL 50.06 (5) PB 50.36 (6) 50.94 (3) 51.13 (3) 202.490 +3.100
4 Zofia Jeske (D1) POL 52.84 (10) 52.36 (9) 52.13 (4) PB 53.40 (4) 210.730 +11.340
5 Hanna Błażejewska (D2) POL 1:00.64 (15) 59.35 (15) PB 1:00.60 (5) 1:00.34 (5) 240.930 +41.540
6 Maja Shtefn (D1) POL 1:09.72 (20) 1:07.53 (20) 1:03.54 (6) PB 1:04.52 (6) 265.310 +1.05.920
7 Maja Prożek (D1) POL 1:06.25 (17) 1:07.10 (18) 1:05.86 (8) PB 1:07.14 (8) 266.350 +1.06.960
8 Urszula Tutajewicz (D1) POL 1:07.87 (18) 1:07.18 (19) 1:05.73 (7) PB 1:06.13 (7) 266.910 +1.07.520
9 Nadia Malesza (D1) POL 1:13.25 (21) PB 1:14.55 (22) 1:26.89 (9) 1:13.54 (9) 308.230 +1.48.840
10 Agata Kobus (D1) POL 47.39 (1) SB 47.59 (1) - - 94.980 -
11 Dominika Czech (D1) POL 48.89 (2) 48.02 (2) PB - - 96.910 -
12 Oliwia Dydek (D1) POL 49.05 (3) 48.99 (3) SB - - 98.040 -
13 Julia Stec (D1) POL 52.28 (8) 51.86 (7) PB - - 104.140 -
14 Nela Fułaka (D1) POL 52.53 (9) 52.16 (8) PB - - 104.690 -
15 Jadwiga Chamielec (D1) GER 52.19 (7) SB 53.59 (10) - - 105.780 -
16 Magdalena Socha (D1) POL 55.01 (11) PB 55.46 (12) - - 110.470 -
17 Maja Błaszczyk (D1) POL 1:00.20 (13) 59.08 (14) PB - - 119.280 -
18 Julia Orczyc-Musiałek (D1) POL 1:05.45 (16) 54.74 (11) PB - - 120.190 -
19 Anna Biernacka (D1) POL 1:00.54 (14) 1:00.36 (16) PB - - 120.900 -
20 Zuzanna Lewandowska (D1) POL 59.52 (12) PB 1:02.36 (17) - - 121.880 -
22 Natalia Pluta (D1) POL 1:23.64 (23) 1:12.36 (21) SB - - 156.000 -
24 Pola Rutecka (D1) POL 1:23.88 (24) 1:23.73 (23) PB - - 167.610 -
Mlena Skopek (D2) POL 1:21.85 (22) PB 1:24.72 (24) DNS DNS - -
Małgorzata Litwitz (D1) POL 1:08.35 (19) 56.54 (13) SB DNS DNS - -
BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Junior D2 , Samalog - Allround 500m/500m/500m/500m
30. - 31.07.2022

PosNameNation500m 1. Race500m 2. Race500m 3. Race500m 4. RacePointsDiff
1 Sandra Syguła (D2) POL 45.54 (1) 46.09 (1) 45.87 (1) 45.53 (1) SB 183.030 -
2 Julia Staśkiewicz (D2) POL 48.84 (4) 48.73 (2) 47.96 (2) PB 48.33 (2) 193.860 +10.830
3 Julia Borkowska (D2) POL 49.71 (8) 49.11 (4) 49.01 (4) PB 50.07 (5) 197.900 +14.870
4 Julia Jóźwik (D2) POL 49.89 (9) 50.27 (8) 49.82 (6) SB 50.54 (6) 200.520 +17.490
5 Nadia Lejman (D2) POL 50.39 (10) 49.65 (7) SB 50.70 (7) 50.00 (4) 200.740 +17.710
6 Zofia Marszałek (D2) POL 47.72 (3) PB 57.57 (18) 48.29 (3) 49.18 (3) 202.760 +19.730
7 Dominika Meszka (D2) POL 51.96 (11) 52.43 (11) 51.70 (8) PB 52.60 (7) 208.690 +25.660
8 Zofia Pawlik (D2) POL 53.91 (12) 52.28 (10) PB 52.95 (9) 52.67 (8) 211.810 +28.780
9 Michalina Goworek (D2) POL 49.38 (6) 49.43 (5) 49.27 (5) SB 1:05.30 (9) 213.380 +30.350
10 Lena Rudnicka (D2) POL 47.61 (2) PB 48.73 (2) - - 96.340 -
11 Wiktoria Dudek (D2) POL 49.10 (5) PB 49.52 (6) - - 98.620 -
12 Amelia Kaczor (D2) POL 49.53 (7) SB 50.28 (9) - - 99.810 -
13 Julia Charyton (D2) POL 55.92 (14) 55.41 (12) SB - - 111.330 -
14 Lena Właszyn (D2) POL 56.14 (16) 56.03 (13) PB - - 112.170 -
15 Lena Wrona (D2) POL 55.86 (13) SB 56.58 (14) - - 112.440 -
16 Lena Krzyżewska (D2) POL 56.03 (15) PB 57.22 (17) - - 113.250 -
17 Pola Biłyk (D2) POL 57.74 (17) 57.21 (16) PB - - 114.950 -
18 Zofia Zygadło (D2) POL 57.80 (18) 57.17 (15) PB - - 114.970 -
19 Zuzanna Yüksek (D2) POL 1:03.22 (19) PB 1:03.82 (19) - - 127.040 -
Julia Kaczor (D2) POL DNS DNS - - - -
BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Junior C1 , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
30. - 31.07.2022

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Lena Węglarska (C1) POL 43.85 (1) 1:28.99 (2) PB 43.80 (1) SB 1:29.44 (1) 176.865 PB -
2 Julia Gołos (C1) POL 44.31 (3) SB 1:30.19 (3) PB 44.80 (2) 1:30.99 (2) 179.700 PB +2.835
3 Kinga Polak (C1) POL 48.24 (8) SB 1:40.21 (8) 48.42 (3) 1:38.34 (4) SB 195.935 PB +19.070
4 Brygida Wróbel (C1) POL 49.56 (10) 1:40.41 (9) SB 48.69 (4) SB 1:43.93 (5) 200.420 PB +23.555
5 Jagna Wrońska (C1) POL 48.12 (7) SB 1:40.09 (7) 1:01.14 (5) 1:38.30 (3) PB 208.455 PB +31.590
6 Julita Krawiec (C1) POL 43.96 (2) SB 1:26.79 (1) SB - - 87.355 -
7 Olimpia Nowak (C1) POL 44.40 (4) SB 1:30.20 (4) PB - - 89.500 -
8 Lena Budzan (C1) POL 45.45 (5) SB 1:33.89 (5) PB - - 92.395 -
9 Hania Papis (C1) POL 46.79 (6) SB 1:36.07 (6) PB - - 94.825 -
10 Lena Weryszko (C1) POL 51.12 (11) SB 1:44.03 (10) PB - - 103.135 -
11 Maja Wójcik (C1) POL 48.71 (9) SB 1:52.66 (11) SB - - 105.040 -
12 Natalia Grzyb (C1) POL 52.82 (12) PB 1:53.25 (12) PB - - 109.445 -
13 Wiktoria Kaczmarczyk (C1) POL 55.37 (13) SB 1:54.95 (14) SB - - 112.845 -
14 Łucja Walczak (C1) POL 55.83 (14) SB 1:56.43 (15) SB - - 114.045 -
15 Foske Bouma (C1) NED 56.85 (15) SB 1:54.80 (13) PB - - 114.250 -
16 Martyna Kuklińska (C1) POL 1:01.28 (16) PB 2:06.86 (16) PB - - 124.710 -
BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Junior C2 , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
30. - 31.07.2022

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Natalia Chachuła (C2) POL 47.94 (1) 1:39.27 (1) 46.79 (1) SB 1:38.08 (1) SB 193.405 PB -
2 Amelia Rusek (C2) POL 48.21 (2) 1:39.37 (2) SB 48.02 (2) SB 1:40.73 (2) 196.280 SB +2.875
3 Anna Stapińska (C2) POL 49.72 (3) SB 1:39.43 (3) SB - - 99.435 -
4 Maria Romanowska (C2) POL 1:03.03 (4) PB 2:15.77 (4) PB - - 130.915 -
BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 31.07.2022

Samalogs 30. - 31.07.2022

  • Men

  • Open

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior F1

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    100 (3. Race) meter
    100 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior F2

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    100 (3. Race) meter
    100 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior E1

  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    500 meter
  • Junior E2

  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    500 meter
  • Junior D1

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
    500 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior D2

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
    500 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior C1

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior C2

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Women

  • Open

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior F1

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    100 (3. Race) meter
    100 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior F2

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    100 (3. Race) meter
    100 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior E1

  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    500 meter
  • Junior E2

  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    500 meter
  • Junior D1

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
    500 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior D2

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
    500 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior C1

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior C2

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter