Competition: Miedzynarodowe Zawody

Information:
  • 216 athletes from 5 nations
  • 141 women and 75 men
  • 15 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 100m, 100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 100m (3. Race), 100m (4. Race), 300m, 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race), 500m (3. Race), 500m (4. Race))
  • 778 races (22x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 5000 meter
31.07.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Norbert Piekielny (Senior) POL 6:57.41 SB -
2 Krzysztof Husak (M50) POL 8:15.04 NRM +1.17.630
NRM - National Record Master, SB - Seasonal Best

Men Open - 500 meter
31.07.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Szymon Hostyński (B1) POL 38.90 SB -
2 Roch Maliczowski (B2) POL 39.17 PB +0.270
3 Kacper Brzozowski (Neo) POL 39.55 SB +0.650
4 Krzysztof Galach (B1) POL 40.52 PB +1.620
5 Kamil Sitnik (A1) POL 40.65 SB +1.750
6 Szymon Kwapisz (B2) POL 40.66 SB +1.760
7 Patryk Niepołomski (B1) POL 41.52 SB +2.620
8 Mikołaj Stabryła (B1) POL 41.67 PB +2.770
9 Bartłomiej Lenarcik (B2) POL 41.82 SB +2.920
10 Stanisław Królikowski (C2) POL 42.54 PB +3.640
11 Patryk Kudła (B1) POL 42.94 SB +4.040
12 Mateusz Wełnicki (C1) POL 43.34 PB +4.440
13 Mikołaj Krawczyk (B1) POL 43.57 SB +4.670
14 Kacper Polny (D2) POL 43.97 PB +5.070
15 Krzysztof Duliński (B2) POL 44.39 PB +5.490
16 Piotr Molinaroli (D2) ITA 46.22 +7.320
17 Roman Vrbensky (B1) CZE 47.27 PB +8.370
NRM - National Record Master, SB - Seasonal Best

Men Open - 1000 meter
31.07.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Krzysztof Husak (M50) POL 1:27.70 SB -
NRM - National Record Master, SB - Seasonal Best

Men Open - 1000 meter
31.07.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Roch Maliczowski (B2) POL 1:16.65 PB -
2 Eryk Marciniak (B2) POL 1:19.73 SB +3.080
3 Szymon Kwapisz (B2) POL 1:20.48 SB +3.830
4 Szymon Hostyński (B1) POL 1:20.97 SB +4.320
5 Krzysztof Galach (B1) POL 1:21.99 SB +5.340
6 Patryk Niepołomski (B1) POL 1:23.02 SB +6.370
7 Mikołaj Stabryła (B1) POL 1:25.69 PB +9.040
8 Bartłomiej Lenarcik (B2) POL 1:25.96 SB +9.310
9 Patryk Kudła (B1) POL 1:26.23 SB +9.580
10 Kacper Polny (D2) POL 1:29.06 PB +12.410
11 Piotr Molinaroli (D2) ITA 1:33.06 SB +16.410
12 Roman Vrbensky (B1) CZE 1:36.01 PB +19.360
NRM - National Record Master, SB - Seasonal Best

Men Open , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
30. - 31.07.2022

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Mateusz Sylwestrzak (B1) POL 43.51 (1) PB 1:29.78 (1) SB - - 88.400 -
NRM - National Record Master, SB - Seasonal Best

Men Junior F1 , Samalog - Allround 100m/100m/100m/100m
30. - 31.07.2022

PosNameNation100m 1. Race100m 2. Race100m 3. Race100m 4. RacePointsDiff
1 Miłosz Żmudziński (F1) POL 17.87 (2) 17.93 (2) 17.42 (2) SB 17.83 (1) 71.050 -
2 Michał Goździk (F1) POL 16.98 (1) 17.27 (1) 16.37 (1) PB 23.09 (4) 73.710 +2.660
3 Tymoteusz Smejda (F1) POL 24.30 (3) 21.97 (4) 20.60 (3) PB 20.60 (2) PB 87.470 +16.420
4 Igor Jurgiel (F1) POL 27.47 (4) 21.71 (3) 20.85 (4) PB 20.93 (3) 90.960 +19.910
5 Szczepan Zieliński (F1) POL 32.76 (5) 30.72 (5) 29.17 (5) 29.16 (5) PB 121.810 +50.760
NRM - National Record Master, SB - Seasonal Best

Men Junior F2 , Samalog - Allround 100m/100m/100m/100m
30. - 31.07.2022

PosNameNation100m 1. Race100m 2. Race100m 3. Race100m 4. RacePointsDiff
1 Antoni Łapiński (F2) POL 17.85 (2) 16.96 (2) 17.16 (1) 16.86 (1) SB 68.830 -
2 Piotr Dawiec (F2) POL 15.28 (1) PB 15.49 (1) - - 30.770 -
NRM - National Record Master, SB - Seasonal Best

Men Junior E1 , Samalog - Allround 100m/300m/100m/500m
30. - 31.07.2022

PosNameNation100m300m100m 2. Race500mPointsDiff
1 Gromosław Cieślak (E1) POL 14.34 (3) 37.61 (3) SB 14.05 (1) SB 1:01.41 (1) PB 127.410 -
2 Łukasz Godzik (E1) POL 16.65 (9) 44.52 (7) SB 16.41 (2) SB 1:16.22 (2) SB 153.800 +26.390
3 Antonii Szczepański (E1) POL 13.26 (2) SB 33.41 (1) SB - - 46.670 -
4 Antoni Skoneczny (E1) POL 13.21 (1) SB 34.49 (2) SB - - 47.700 -
5 Filip Marcinkowski (E1) POL 14.46 (4) PB 39.14 (4) PB - - 53.600 -
7 Kacper Burakowski (E1) POL 15.14 (7) PB 41.46 (6) SB - - 56.600 -
8 Łukasz Kostecki (E1) POL 16.06 (8) PB 51.23 (8) PB - - 67.290 -
Ksawery Wilański (E1) POL 14.70 (5) PB DNS - - - -
Tymoteusz Hytel (E1) POL 14.71 (6) PB 39.62 (5) PB DNS DNS - -
NRM - National Record Master, SB - Seasonal Best

Men Junior E2 , Samalog - Allround 100m/300m/100m/500m
30. - 31.07.2022

PosNameNation100m300m100m 2. Race500mPointsDiff
1 Natan Jakóbczyk (E2) POL 12.14 (1) PB 29.98 (1) SB 12.19 (1) 49.04 (1) SB 103.350 -
2 Wiktor Legęncki (E2) POL 12.79 (2) 31.58 (3) PB 12.55 (2) PB 50.13 (2) PB 107.050 +3.700
3 Szymon Studniarek (E2) POL 13.37 (4) SB 35.96 (4) SB 13.49 (3) 58.82 (3) SB 121.640 +18.290
4 Józef Pawlik (E2) POL 14.12 (5) PB 37.22 (5) PB 14.23 (4) 1:04.37 (5) SB 129.940 +26.590
5 Hubert Kamiński (E2) POL 14.40 (6) 43.90 (8) SB 14.30 (5) PB 1:01.83 (4) PB 134.430 +31.080
6 Kacper Orłowski (E2) POL 15.12 (8) 39.81 (7) PB 15.08 (7) PB 1:04.55 (6) PB 134.560 +31.210
7 Adam Hordyński (E2) POL 14.74 (7) 38.65 (6) PB 14.39 (6) SB 1:11.34 (7) SB 139.120 +35.770
8 Mark Shtefn (E2) POL 22.07 (9) 58.88 (9) PB 21.54 (8) PB 1:45.82 (8) PB 208.310 +1.44.960
9 Olaf Podczerwiński (E2) POL 12.92 (3) SB 31.50 (2) SB - - 44.420 -
NRM - National Record Master, SB - Seasonal Best

Men Junior D1 , Samalog - Allround 500m/500m/500m/500m
30. - 31.07.2022

PosNameNation500m 1. Race500m 2. Race500m 3. Race500m 4. RacePointsDiff
1 Kacper Pokrywa (D1) POL 51.44 (1) 52.24 (1) 51.24 (1) PB 51.30 (1) 206.220 -
2 Jan Modzelewski (D1) POL 51.74 (2) PB 1:03.53 (6) 51.92 (2) 52.50 (2) 219.690 +13.470
3 Szymon Prątnicki (D1) POL 56.16 (4) 54.84 (2) PB - - 111.000 -
4 Wojciech Skimina (D1) POL 56.12 (3) PB 56.85 (3) - - 112.970 -
5 Tieme Bouma (D1) NED 57.08 (5) SB 57.84 (5) - - 114.920 -
6 Paweł Wysokiński (D1) POL 58.16 (6) 57.23 (4) PB - - 115.390 -
NRM - National Record Master, SB - Seasonal Best

Men Junior D2 , Samalog - Allround 500m/500m/500m/500m
30. - 31.07.2022

PosNameNation500m 1. Race500m 2. Race500m 3. Race500m 4. RacePointsDiff
1 Michał Marchewka (D2) POL 50.26 (1) 49.06 (1) PB 50.13 (1) 50.46 (1) 199.910 -
2 Kornel Rosenbajger (D2) POL 51.04 (3) 50.93 (3) 50.85 (2) PB 50.91 (2) 203.730 +3.820
3 Szymon Wolszczak (D2) POL 1:05.03 (7) 52.42 (4) PB 52.62 (3) 52.91 (3) 222.980 +23.070
4 Mateusz Mazurek (D2) POL 54.85 (5) SB 55.19 (6) 56.16 (4) 57.29 (4) 223.490 +23.580
5 Antoni Strzyżowski (D2) POL 50.52 (2) 49.87 (2) PB - - 100.390 -
7 Wiktor Styś (D2) POL 1:02.21 (6) PB 1:03.67 (7) - - 125.880 -
8 Mikołaj Kostecki (D2) POL 1:11.16 (8) PB 1:27.88 (8) - - 159.040 -
Franciszek Jabłoński (D2) POL - - DNS - - -
Piotr Morawa (D2) POL 54.07 (4) 53.32 (5) PB DNS - - -
NRM - National Record Master, SB - Seasonal Best

Men Junior C1 , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
30. - 31.07.2022

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Miłosz Ślusarski (C1) POL 45.15 (2) 1:28.73 (1) PB 44.16 (1) PB 1:29.53 (1) 178.440 PB -
2 Alan Cichocki (C1) POL 44.21 (1) 1:29.87 (2) PB 44.20 (2) PB 1:31.76 (2) 179.225 PB +0.785
3 Miłosz Małocha (C1) POL 45.74 (3) SB 1:33.91 (4) PB 58.68 (3) 1:34.27 (3) 198.510 PB +20.070
4 Jakub Godzik (C1) POL 1:06.00 (7) 2:19.36 (8) 1:03.99 (4) SB 2:18.12 (4) SB 268.730 PB +1.30.290
5 Filip Mirzałek (C1) POL 46.81 (4) SB 1:33.90 (3) SB - - 93.760 -
6 Kryspin Bator (C1) POL 47.96 (5) SB 1:37.72 (5) PB - - 96.820 -
7 Aleksander Dalz (C1) POL 48.40 (6) PB 1:40.95 (6) PB - - 98.875 -
Oskar Soltau (C1) POL DQ 1:46.36 (7) PB - - - -
NRM - National Record Master, SB - Seasonal Best

Men Junior C2 , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
30. - 31.07.2022

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Jan Podskarbi (C2) POL 43.67 (2) PB 1:27.91 (1) 43.99 (2) 1:26.56 (1) PB 174.895 PB -
2 Maciej Stańdo (C2) POL 43.42 (1) PB 1:31.14 (2) PB 43.85 (1) 1:32.18 (2) 178.930 PB +4.035
3 Wiktor Chachuła (C2) POL 46.26 (3) 1:37.32 (3) 45.24 (3) SB 1:35.99 (3) SB 188.155 SB +13.260
4 Marcin Olczak (C2) POL 49.42 (4) PB 1:41.62 (4) PB 49.86 (4) 1:43.49 (4) 201.835 PB +26.940
5 Oskar Kamiński (C2) POL 57.13 (6) SB 2:09.91 (6) PB 58.18 (5) 2:22.34 (5) 251.435 PB +1.16.540
6 Maksymilian Marszałkowski (C2) POL 56.34 (5) PB 1:53.33 (5) PB - - 113.005 -
NRM - National Record Master, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 31.07.2022

Samalogs 30. - 31.07.2022

  • Men

  • Open

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior F1

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    100 (3. Race) meter
    100 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior F2

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    100 (3. Race) meter
    100 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior E1

  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    500 meter
  • Junior E2

  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    500 meter
  • Junior D1

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
    500 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior D2

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
    500 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior C1

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior C2

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Women

  • Open

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior F1

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    100 (3. Race) meter
    100 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior F2

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    100 (3. Race) meter
    100 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior E1

  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    500 meter
  • Junior E2

  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    500 meter
  • Junior D1

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
    500 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior D2

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
    500 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior C1

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior C2

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter