Competition: Miedzynarodowe Zawody

Information:
  • 216 athletes from 5 nations
  • 141 women and 75 men
  • 15 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 100m, 100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 100m (3. Race), 100m (4. Race), 300m, 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race), 500m (3. Race), 500m (4. Race))
  • 778 races (22x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Junior C1 , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
30. - 31.07.2022

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Lena Węglarska (C1) POL 43.85 (1) 1:28.99 (2) PB 43.80 (1) SB 1:29.44 (1) 176.865 PB -
2 Julia Gołos (C1) POL 44.31 (3) SB 1:30.19 (3) PB 44.80 (2) 1:30.99 (2) 179.700 PB +2.835
3 Kinga Polak (C1) POL 48.24 (8) SB 1:40.21 (8) 48.42 (3) 1:38.34 (4) SB 195.935 PB +19.070
4 Brygida Wróbel (C1) POL 49.56 (10) 1:40.41 (9) SB 48.69 (4) SB 1:43.93 (5) 200.420 PB +23.555
5 Jagna Wrońska (C1) POL 48.12 (7) SB 1:40.09 (7) 1:01.14 (5) 1:38.30 (3) PB 208.455 PB +31.590
6 Julita Krawiec (C1) POL 43.96 (2) SB 1:26.79 (1) SB - - 87.355 -
7 Olimpia Nowak (C1) POL 44.40 (4) SB 1:30.20 (4) PB - - 89.500 -
8 Lena Budzan (C1) POL 45.45 (5) SB 1:33.89 (5) PB - - 92.395 -
9 Hania Papis (C1) POL 46.79 (6) SB 1:36.07 (6) PB - - 94.825 -
10 Lena Weryszko (C1) POL 51.12 (11) SB 1:44.03 (10) PB - - 103.135 -
11 Maja Wójcik (C1) POL 48.71 (9) SB 1:52.66 (11) SB - - 105.040 -
12 Natalia Grzyb (C1) POL 52.82 (12) PB 1:53.25 (12) PB - - 109.445 -
13 Wiktoria Kaczmarczyk (C1) POL 55.37 (13) SB 1:54.95 (14) SB - - 112.845 -
14 Łucja Walczak (C1) POL 55.83 (14) SB 1:56.43 (15) SB - - 114.045 -
15 Foske Bouma (C1) NED 56.85 (15) SB 1:54.80 (13) PB - - 114.250 -
16 Martyna Kuklińska (C1) POL 1:01.28 (16) PB 2:06.86 (16) PB - - 124.710 -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (1. Race) meter
30.07.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Lena Węglarska (C1) POL 43.85 -
2 Julita Krawiec (C1) POL 43.96 SB +0.110
3 Julia Gołos (C1) POL 44.31 SB +0.460
4 Olimpia Nowak (C1) POL 44.40 SB +0.550
5 Lena Budzan (C1) POL 45.45 SB +1.600
6 Hania Papis (C1) POL 46.79 SB +2.940
7 Jagna Wrońska (C1) POL 48.12 SB +4.270
8 Kinga Polak (C1) POL 48.24 SB +4.390
9 Maja Wójcik (C1) POL 48.71 SB +4.860
10 Brygida Wróbel (C1) POL 49.56 +5.710
11 Lena Weryszko (C1) POL 51.12 SB +7.270
12 Natalia Grzyb (C1) POL 52.82 PB +8.970
13 Wiktoria Kaczmarczyk (C1) POL 55.37 SB +11.520
14 Łucja Walczak (C1) POL 55.83 SB +11.980
15 Foske Bouma (C1) NED 56.85 SB +13.000
16 Martyna Kuklińska (C1) POL 1:01.28 PB +17.430
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 (1. Race) meter
30.07.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Julita Krawiec (C1) POL 1:26.79 SB -
2 Lena Węglarska (C1) POL 1:28.99 PB +2.200
3 Julia Gołos (C1) POL 1:30.19 PB +3.400
4 Olimpia Nowak (C1) POL 1:30.20 PB +3.410
5 Lena Budzan (C1) POL 1:33.89 PB +7.100
6 Hania Papis (C1) POL 1:36.07 PB +9.280
7 Jagna Wrońska (C1) POL 1:40.09 +13.300
8 Kinga Polak (C1) POL 1:40.21 +13.420
9 Brygida Wróbel (C1) POL 1:40.41 SB +13.620
10 Lena Weryszko (C1) POL 1:44.03 PB +17.240
11 Maja Wójcik (C1) POL 1:52.66 SB +25.870
12 Natalia Grzyb (C1) POL 1:53.25 PB +26.460
13 Foske Bouma (C1) NED 1:54.80 PB +28.010
14 Wiktoria Kaczmarczyk (C1) POL 1:54.95 SB +28.160
15 Łucja Walczak (C1) POL 1:56.43 SB +29.640
16 Martyna Kuklińska (C1) POL 2:06.86 PB +40.070
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (2. Race) meter
31.07.2022

Women - 1000 (2. Race) meter
31.07.2022


Single Day 1 - 31.07.2022

Samalogs 30. - 31.07.2022

  • Men

  • Open

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior F1

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    100 (3. Race) meter
    100 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior F2

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    100 (3. Race) meter
    100 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior E1

  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    500 meter
  • Junior E2

  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    500 meter
  • Junior D1

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
    500 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior D2

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
    500 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior C1

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior C2

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Women

  • Open

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior F1

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    100 (3. Race) meter
    100 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior F2

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    100 (3. Race) meter
    100 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior E1

  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    500 meter
  • Junior E2

  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    500 meter
  • Junior D1

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
    500 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior D2

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
    500 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior C1

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior C2

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter