Competition: Miedzynarodowe Zawody

Information:
  • 216 athletes from 5 nations
  • 141 women and 75 men
  • 15 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 100m, 100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 100m (3. Race), 100m (4. Race), 300m, 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race), 500m (3. Race), 500m (4. Race))
  • 778 races (22x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Junior D2 , Samalog - Allround 500m/500m/500m/500m
30. - 31.07.2022

PosNameNation500m 1. Race500m 2. Race500m 3. Race500m 4. RacePointsDiff
1 Sandra Syguła (D2) POL 45.54 (1) 46.09 (1) 45.87 (1) 45.53 (1) SB 183.030 -
2 Julia Staśkiewicz (D2) POL 48.84 (4) 48.73 (2) 47.96 (2) PB 48.33 (2) 193.860 +10.830
3 Julia Borkowska (D2) POL 49.71 (8) 49.11 (4) 49.01 (4) PB 50.07 (5) 197.900 +14.870
4 Julia Jóźwik (D2) POL 49.89 (9) 50.27 (8) 49.82 (6) SB 50.54 (6) 200.520 +17.490
5 Nadia Lejman (D2) POL 50.39 (10) 49.65 (7) SB 50.70 (7) 50.00 (4) 200.740 +17.710
6 Zofia Marszałek (D2) POL 47.72 (3) PB 57.57 (18) 48.29 (3) 49.18 (3) 202.760 +19.730
7 Dominika Meszka (D2) POL 51.96 (11) 52.43 (11) 51.70 (8) PB 52.60 (7) 208.690 +25.660
8 Zofia Pawlik (D2) POL 53.91 (12) 52.28 (10) PB 52.95 (9) 52.67 (8) 211.810 +28.780
9 Michalina Goworek (D2) POL 49.38 (6) 49.43 (5) 49.27 (5) SB 1:05.30 (9) 213.380 +30.350
10 Lena Rudnicka (D2) POL 47.61 (2) PB 48.73 (2) - - 96.340 -
11 Wiktoria Dudek (D2) POL 49.10 (5) PB 49.52 (6) - - 98.620 -
12 Amelia Kaczor (D2) POL 49.53 (7) SB 50.28 (9) - - 99.810 -
13 Julia Charyton (D2) POL 55.92 (14) 55.41 (12) SB - - 111.330 -
14 Lena Właszyn (D2) POL 56.14 (16) 56.03 (13) PB - - 112.170 -
15 Lena Wrona (D2) POL 55.86 (13) SB 56.58 (14) - - 112.440 -
16 Lena Krzyżewska (D2) POL 56.03 (15) PB 57.22 (17) - - 113.250 -
17 Pola Biłyk (D2) POL 57.74 (17) 57.21 (16) PB - - 114.950 -
18 Zofia Zygadło (D2) POL 57.80 (18) 57.17 (15) PB - - 114.970 -
19 Zuzanna Yüksek (D2) POL 1:03.22 (19) PB 1:03.82 (19) - - 127.040 -
Julia Kaczor (D2) POL DNS DNS - - - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (1. Race) meter
30.07.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Sandra Syguła (D2) POL 45.54 -
2 Lena Rudnicka (D2) POL 47.61 PB +2.070
3 Zofia Marszałek (D2) POL 47.72 PB +2.180
4 Julia Staśkiewicz (D2) POL 48.84 +3.300
5 Wiktoria Dudek (D2) POL 49.10 PB +3.560
6 Michalina Goworek (D2) POL 49.38 +3.840
7 Amelia Kaczor (D2) POL 49.53 SB +3.990
8 Julia Borkowska (D2) POL 49.71 +4.170
9 Julia Jóźwik (D2) POL 49.89 +4.350
10 Nadia Lejman (D2) POL 50.39 +4.850
11 Dominika Meszka (D2) POL 51.96 +6.420
12 Zofia Pawlik (D2) POL 53.91 +8.370
13 Lena Wrona (D2) POL 55.86 SB +10.320
14 Julia Charyton (D2) POL 55.92 +10.380
15 Lena Krzyżewska (D2) POL 56.03 PB +10.490
16 Lena Właszyn (D2) POL 56.14 +10.600
17 Pola Biłyk (D2) POL 57.74 +12.200
18 Zofia Zygadło (D2) POL 57.80 +12.260
19 Zuzanna Yüksek (D2) POL 1:03.22 PB +17.680
DNS Julia Kaczor (D2) POL DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (2. Race) meter
30.07.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Sandra Syguła (D2) POL 46.09 -
2 Julia Staśkiewicz (D2) POL 48.73 +2.640
Lena Rudnicka (D2) POL 48.73 +2.640
4 Julia Borkowska (D2) POL 49.11 +3.020
5 Michalina Goworek (D2) POL 49.43 +3.340
6 Wiktoria Dudek (D2) POL 49.52 +3.430
7 Nadia Lejman (D2) POL 49.65 SB +3.560
8 Julia Jóźwik (D2) POL 50.27 +4.180
9 Amelia Kaczor (D2) POL 50.28 +4.190
10 Zofia Pawlik (D2) POL 52.28 PB +6.190
11 Dominika Meszka (D2) POL 52.43 +6.340
12 Julia Charyton (D2) POL 55.41 SB +9.320
13 Lena Właszyn (D2) POL 56.03 PB +9.940
14 Lena Wrona (D2) POL 56.58 +10.490
15 Zofia Zygadło (D2) POL 57.17 PB +11.080
16 Pola Biłyk (D2) POL 57.21 PB +11.120
17 Lena Krzyżewska (D2) POL 57.22 +11.130
18 Zofia Marszałek (D2) POL 57.57 +11.480
19 Zuzanna Yüksek (D2) POL 1:03.82 +17.730
DNS Julia Kaczor (D2) POL DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (3. Race) meter
31.07.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Sandra Syguła (D2) POL 45.87 -
2 Julia Staśkiewicz (D2) POL 47.96 PB +2.090
3 Zofia Marszałek (D2) POL 48.29 +2.420
4 Julia Borkowska (D2) POL 49.01 PB +3.140
5 Michalina Goworek (D2) POL 49.27 SB +3.400
6 Julia Jóźwik (D2) POL 49.82 SB +3.950
7 Nadia Lejman (D2) POL 50.70 +4.830
8 Dominika Meszka (D2) POL 51.70 PB +5.830
9 Zofia Pawlik (D2) POL 52.95 +7.080
Zofia Zygadło (D2) POL - -
Zuzanna Yüksek (D2) POL - -
Lena Wrona (D2) POL - -
Lena Właszyn (D2) POL - -
Lena Rudnicka (D2) POL - -
Lena Krzyżewska (D2) POL - -
Julia Kaczor (D2) POL - -
Amelia Kaczor (D2) POL - -
Wiktoria Dudek (D2) POL - -
Julia Charyton (D2) POL - -
Pola Biłyk (D2) POL - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (4. Race) meter
31.07.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Sandra Syguła (D2) POL 45.53 SB -
2 Julia Staśkiewicz (D2) POL 48.33 +2.800
3 Zofia Marszałek (D2) POL 49.18 +3.650
4 Nadia Lejman (D2) POL 50.00 +4.470
5 Julia Borkowska (D2) POL 50.07 +4.540
6 Julia Jóźwik (D2) POL 50.54 +5.010
7 Dominika Meszka (D2) POL 52.60 +7.070
8 Zofia Pawlik (D2) POL 52.67 +7.140
9 Michalina Goworek (D2) POL 1:05.30 +19.770
Lena Wrona (D2) POL - -
Lena Właszyn (D2) POL - -
Lena Rudnicka (D2) POL - -
Lena Krzyżewska (D2) POL - -
Julia Kaczor (D2) POL - -
Amelia Kaczor (D2) POL - -
Wiktoria Dudek (D2) POL - -
Julia Charyton (D2) POL - -
Pola Biłyk (D2) POL - -
Zuzanna Yüksek (D2) POL - -
Zofia Zygadło (D2) POL - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 31.07.2022

Samalogs 30. - 31.07.2022

  • Men

  • Open

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior F1

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    100 (3. Race) meter
    100 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior F2

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    100 (3. Race) meter
    100 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior E1

  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    500 meter
  • Junior E2

  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    500 meter
  • Junior D1

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
    500 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior D2

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
    500 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior C1

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior C2

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Women

  • Open

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior F1

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    100 (3. Race) meter
    100 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior F2

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    100 (3. Race) meter
    100 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior E1

  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    500 meter
  • Junior E2

  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    500 meter
  • Junior D1

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
    500 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior D2

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
    500 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior C1

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior C2

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter