Competition: Miedzynarodowe Zawody

Information:
  • 216 athletes from 5 nations
  • 141 women and 75 men
  • 15 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 100m, 100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 100m (3. Race), 100m (4. Race), 300m, 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race), 500m (3. Race), 500m (4. Race))
  • 778 races (22x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
5000 meter 8:15.04 Krzysztof Husak (M50) 31.07.2022
Last Update: 08.08.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 40.24 Wiktoria Dąbrowska (B1) 31.07.2022
Last Update: 08.08.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Sprint Combination 174.895 Jan Podskarbi (C2) 30. - 31.07.2022
Sprint Combination 176.865 Lena Węglarska (C1) 30. - 31.07.2022
Sprint Combination 178.440 Miłosz Ślusarski (C1) 30. - 31.07.2022
Sprint Combination 178.930 Maciej Stańdo (C2) 30. - 31.07.2022
Sprint Combination 179.225 Alan Cichocki (C1) 30. - 31.07.2022
Sprint Combination 179.700 Julia Gołos (C1) 30. - 31.07.2022
Sprint Combination 193.405 Natalia Chachuła (C2) 30. - 31.07.2022
Sprint Combination 195.935 Kinga Polak (C1) 30. - 31.07.2022
Sprint Combination 198.510 Miłosz Małocha (C1) 30. - 31.07.2022
Sprint Combination 200.420 Brygida Wróbel (C1) 30. - 31.07.2022
Sprint Combination 201.835 Marcin Olczak (C2) 30. - 31.07.2022
Sprint Combination 208.455 Jagna Wrońska (C1) 30. - 31.07.2022
Sprint Combination 251.435 Oskar Kamiński (C2) 30. - 31.07.2022
Sprint Combination 268.730 Jakub Godzik (C1) 30. - 31.07.2022
100 meter 12.14 Natan Jakóbczyk (E2) 30.07.2022
100 meter 12.55 Wiktor Legęncki (E2) 31.07.2022
100 meter 12.57 Hanna Gawron (E1) 30.07.2022
100 meter 12.58 Natasza Kaczor (E2) 30.07.2022
100 meter 12.61 Liliana Strzyż (E2) 30.07.2022
100 meter 13.85 Nikola Dąbrowska (E2) Julia Kudrycka (E1) 30.07.2022
100 meter 13.89 Marcelina Nowakowska (F2) 31.07.2022
100 meter 13.95 Iga Żmudzińska (E2) 31.07.2022
100 meter 13.96 Tatiana Adamczyk (E1) 31.07.2022
100 meter 14.07 Maja Radzikowska (E1) 31.07.2022
100 meter 14.08 Maja Lenart (E1) 30.07.2022
100 meter 14.12 Józef Pawlik (E2) 30.07.2022
100 meter 14.23 Maja Nowak (E2) 30.07.2022
100 meter 14.30 Hubert Kamiński (E2) 31.07.2022
100 meter 14.41 Agata.14 Sobczak (F1) 31.07.2022
100 meter 14.46 Filip Marcinkowski (E1) 30.07.2022
100 meter 14.52 Wiktoria Nowak (F1) 30.07.2022
100 meter 14.56 Hanna Wójcik (E1) 30.07.2022
100 meter 14.59 Zuzanna Witkowska (E2) 31.07.2022
100 meter 14.70 Ksawery Wilański (E1) 30.07.2022
100 meter 14.71 Tymoteusz Hytel (E1) 30.07.2022
100 meter 14.76 Natalia Kuta (E2) 30.07.2022
100 meter 14.88 Magdalena Milewska (E2) 30.07.2022
100 meter 15.08 Kacper Orłowski (E2) 31.07.2022
100 meter 15.14 Kacper Burakowski (E1) 30.07.2022
100 meter 15.15 Aleksandra Lisiecka (E1) 30.07.2022
100 meter 15.16 Martyna Ziółkowska (F2) 31.07.2022
100 meter 15.28 Piotr Dawiec (F2) 30.07.2022
100 meter 15.29 Antonina Jaworska (E2) 31.07.2022
100 meter 15.33 Tola Lejman (F2) 31.07.2022
100 meter 15.40 Zuzanna Stryjewska (F2) Antonina Spanier (E2) 30.07.2022
100 meter 15.40 Juliana Czech (F2) 30.07.2022
100 meter 15.42 Weronika Gieras (E1) 30.07.2022
100 meter 15.56 Lena Ozimek (E1) 30.07.2022
100 meter 15.90 Julia Polakowska (F1) 31.07.2022
100 meter 16.01 Aleksandra Borawska (E2) 30.07.2022
100 meter 16.05 Tola Jabłońska (F2) 31.07.2022
100 meter 16.06 Łukasz Kostecki (E1) 30.07.2022
100 meter 16.07 Laura Mordaka (F1) 30.07.2022
100 meter 16.22 Oliwia Machnicka (E2) 31.07.2022
100 meter 16.23 Łucja Orczyc-Musiałek (F2) 30.07.2022
100 meter 16.37 Michał Goździk (F1) 31.07.2022
100 meter 16.71 Hanna Grad (E2) Hanna Chorzempa (E2) 30.07.2022
100 meter 17.02 Aniela Wirszewska (E1) 31.07.2022
100 meter 17.04 Klaudia Kuta (F1) 31.07.2022
100 meter 17.55 Alina Grałek (E1) 31.07.2022
100 meter 17.59 Kamila Kowalczyk (F1) 31.07.2022
100 meter 17.66 Kaja Ordzińska (F1) 31.07.2022
100 meter 18.11 Natalia Leszczyńska (F2) 30.07.2022
100 meter 18.62 Katarzyna Łapińska (F1) 31.07.2022
100 meter 18.83 Ęmlia Juszczyłska (F1) 31.07.2022
100 meter 19.05 Milena Węglińska (E1) 30.07.2022
100 meter 20.60 Tymoteusz Smejda (F1) 31.07.2022
100 meter 20.60 Tymoteusz Smejda (F1) 31.07.2022
100 meter 20.85 Igor Jurgiel (F1) 31.07.2022
100 meter 21.54 Mark Shtefn (E2) 31.07.2022
100 meter 23.51 Agnieszka Grałek (F1) 31.07.2022
100 meter 28.11 Gabriela Borkowska (F1) 30.07.2022
100 meter 29.16 Szczepan Zieliński (F1) 31.07.2022
300 meter 30.97 Hanna Gawron (E1) 30.07.2022
300 meter 31.07 Liliana Strzyż (E2) 30.07.2022
300 meter 31.58 Wiktor Legęncki (E2) 30.07.2022
300 meter 31.72 Natasza Kaczor (E2) 30.07.2022
300 meter 33.08 Maja Lewicka (E2) 30.07.2022
300 meter 34.74 Julia Kudrycka (E1) 30.07.2022
300 meter 35.34 Iga Żmudzińska (E2) 30.07.2022
300 meter 36.28 Nikola Dąbrowska (E2) 30.07.2022
300 meter 37.22 Józef Pawlik (E2) 30.07.2022
300 meter 37.87 Aleksandra Banasik (E2) Hanna Bierć (E1) 30.07.2022
300 meter 38.06 Magdalena Milewska (E2) 30.07.2022
300 meter 38.65 Adam Hordyński (E2) 30.07.2022
300 meter 39.14 Filip Marcinkowski (E1) 30.07.2022
500 meter 39.17 Roch Maliczowski (B2) 31.07.2022
300 meter 39.47 Natalia Kuta (E2) 30.07.2022
300 meter 39.62 Tymoteusz Hytel (E1) 30.07.2022
300 meter 39.81 Kacper Orłowski (E2) 30.07.2022
300 meter 40.03 Aleksandra Borawska (E2) 30.07.2022
500 meter 40.52 Krzysztof Galach (B1) 31.07.2022
300 meter 41.39 Aleksandra Lisiecka (E1) 30.07.2022
300 meter 41.46 Kacper Burakowski (E1) Antonina Spanier (E2) 30.07.2022
500 meter 41.67 Mikołaj Stabryła (B1) 31.07.2022
500 meter 42.54 Stanisław Królikowski (C2) 31.07.2022
300 meter 42.83 Ewa Szczepańska (E1) 30.07.2022
300 meter 43.03 Oliwia Machnicka (E2) 30.07.2022
500 meter 43.34 Mateusz Wełnicki (C1) 31.07.2022
500 meter 43.42 Maciej Stańdo (C2) 30.07.2022
500 meter 43.51 Mateusz Sylwestrzak (B1) 30.07.2022
500 meter 43.67 Jan Podskarbi (C2) 30.07.2022
500 meter 43.97 Kacper Polny (D2) 31.07.2022
500 meter 44.16 Miłosz Ślusarski (C1) 31.07.2022
500 meter 44.20 Alan Cichocki (C1) 31.07.2022
300 meter 44.33 Lena Ozimek (E1) 30.07.2022
500 meter 44.39 Krzysztof Duliński (B2) 31.07.2022
500 meter 45.33 Julia Jaroszewicz (C1) 31.07.2022
300 meter 45.50 Hanna Chorzempa (E2) 30.07.2022
300 meter 46.06 Zuzanna Ciagadlak (E1) 30.07.2022
500 meter 47.02 Zuzanna Janisz (C1) 31.07.2022
500 meter 47.18 Aleksandra Łozińska (A1) 31.07.2022
500 meter 47.27 Roman Vrbensky (B1) 31.07.2022
500 meter 47.61 Lena Rudnicka (D2) 30.07.2022
500 meter 47.72 Zofia Marszałek (D2) 30.07.2022
500 meter 47.96 Julia Staśkiewicz (D2) 31.07.2022
500 meter 48.02 Dominika Czech (D1) 30.07.2022
500 meter 48.40 Aleksander Dalz (C1) 30.07.2022
300 meter 48.85 Aniela Wirszewska (E1) 30.07.2022
500 meter 49.01 Julia Borkowska (D2) 31.07.2022
500 meter 49.06 Michał Marchewka (D2) 30.07.2022
500 meter 49.10 Wiktoria Dudek (D2) 30.07.2022
500 meter 49.42 Marcin Olczak (C2) 30.07.2022
500 meter 49.87 Antoni Strzyżowski (D2) 30.07.2022
500 meter 49.88 Maja Ostrowska (D1) 31.07.2022
500 meter 50.06 Małgorzata Machnicka (D1) 30.07.2022
500 meter 50.13 Wiktor Legęncki (E2) 31.07.2022
500 meter 50.85 Kornel Rosenbajger (D2) 31.07.2022
300 meter 51.23 Łukasz Kostecki (E1) 30.07.2022
500 meter 51.24 Kacper Pokrywa (D1) 31.07.2022
500 meter 51.70 Dominika Meszka (D2) 31.07.2022
500 meter 51.74 Jan Modzelewski (D1) 30.07.2022
500 meter 51.86 Julia Stec (D1) 30.07.2022
500 meter 52.13 Zofia Jeske (D1) 31.07.2022
500 meter 52.16 Nela Fułaka (D1) 30.07.2022
500 meter 52.28 Zofia Pawlik (D2) 30.07.2022
100 meter 52.31 Sara Fuławka (F1) 30.07.2022
500 meter 52.42 Szymon Wolszczak (D2) 30.07.2022
500 meter 52.82 Natalia Grzyb (C1) 30.07.2022
500 meter 53.32 Piotr Morawa (D2) 30.07.2022
500 meter 53.40 Lea Dostalova (A2) 31.07.2022
300 meter 53.77 Milena Węglińska (E1) 30.07.2022
500 meter 54.23 Alicja Podskarbi (E2) 31.07.2022
500 meter 54.74 Julia Orczyc-Musiałek (D1) 30.07.2022
500 meter 54.84 Szymon Prątnicki (D1) 30.07.2022
500 meter 55.01 Magdalena Socha (D1) 30.07.2022
500 meter 56.03 Lena Krzyżewska (D2) 30.07.2022
500 meter 56.03 Lena Właszyn (D2) 30.07.2022
500 meter 56.12 Wojciech Skimina (D1) 30.07.2022
500 meter 56.34 Maksymilian Marszałkowski (C2) 30.07.2022
500 meter 57.17 Zofia Zygadło (D2) 30.07.2022
500 meter 57.21 Pola Biłyk (D2) 30.07.2022
500 meter 57.23 Paweł Wysokiński (D1) 30.07.2022
300 meter 58.36 Hanna Wójcik (E1) 30.07.2022
300 meter 58.88 Mark Shtefn (E2) 30.07.2022
500 meter 59.08 Maja Błaszczyk (D1) 30.07.2022
500 meter 59.35 Hanna Błażejewska (D2) 30.07.2022
500 meter 59.52 Zuzanna Lewandowska (D1) 30.07.2022
500 meter 59.67 Iga Żmudzińska (E2) Maja Radzikowska (E1) 31.07.2022
500 meter 59.94 Nikola Dąbrowska (E2) 31.07.2022
500 meter 1:00.36 Anna Biernacka (D1) 30.07.2022
500 meter 1:01.28 Martyna Kuklińska (C1) 30.07.2022
500 meter 1:01.41 Gromosław Cieślak (E1) 31.07.2022
500 meter 1:01.83 Hubert Kamiński (E2) 31.07.2022
500 meter 1:02.21 Wiktor Styś (D2) 30.07.2022
500 meter 1:02.71 Aleksandra Banasik (E2) 31.07.2022
500 meter 1:03.03 Maria Romanowska (C2) 30.07.2022
500 meter 1:03.22 Zuzanna Yüksek (D2) 30.07.2022
500 meter 1:03.54 Maja Shtefn (D1) 31.07.2022
500 meter 1:03.76 Zuzanna Witkowska (E2) 31.07.2022
500 meter 1:04.55 Kacper Orłowski (E2) 31.07.2022
500 meter 1:05.05 Natalia Kuta (E2) 31.07.2022
500 meter 1:05.62 Antonina Jaworska (E2) 31.07.2022
500 meter 1:05.73 Urszula Tutajewicz (D1) 31.07.2022
500 meter 1:05.86 Maja Prożek (D1) 31.07.2022
500 meter 1:07.48 Oliwia Machnicka (E2) 31.07.2022
500 meter 1:11.16 Mikołaj Kostecki (D2) 30.07.2022
500 meter 1:13.25 Nadia Malesza (D1) 30.07.2022
1000 meter 1:16.65 Roch Maliczowski (B2) 31.07.2022
500 meter 1:19.90 Aniela Wirszewska (E1) 31.07.2022
500 meter 1:21.85 Mlena Skopek (D2) 30.07.2022
500 meter 1:23.73 Pola Rutecka (D1) 30.07.2022
1000 meter 1:25.69 Mikołaj Stabryła (B1) 31.07.2022
1000 meter 1:26.56 Jan Podskarbi (C2) 31.07.2022
500 meter 1:27.86 Alina Grałek (E1) 31.07.2022
1000 meter 1:28.73 Miłosz Ślusarski (C1) 30.07.2022
1000 meter 1:28.99 Lena Węglarska (C1) 30.07.2022
1000 meter 1:29.06 Kacper Polny (D2) 31.07.2022
1000 meter 1:29.87 Alan Cichocki (C1) 30.07.2022
1000 meter 1:30.19 Julia Gołos (C1) 30.07.2022
1000 meter 1:30.20 Olimpia Nowak (C1) 30.07.2022
1000 meter 1:31.14 Maciej Stańdo (C2) 30.07.2022
1000 meter 1:33.89 Lena Budzan (C1) 30.07.2022
1000 meter 1:33.91 Miłosz Małocha (C1) 30.07.2022
1000 meter 1:36.01 Roman Vrbensky (B1) 31.07.2022
1000 meter 1:36.07 Hania Papis (C1) 30.07.2022
1000 meter 1:37.72 Kryspin Bator (C1) 30.07.2022
1000 meter 1:38.30 Jagna Wrońska (C1) 31.07.2022
1000 meter 1:40.95 Aleksander Dalz (C1) 30.07.2022
1000 meter 1:41.62 Marcin Olczak (C2) 30.07.2022
1000 meter 1:44.03 Lena Weryszko (C1) 30.07.2022
500 meter 1:45.82 Mark Shtefn (E2) 31.07.2022
1000 meter 1:46.36 Oskar Soltau (C1) 30.07.2022
1000 meter 1:53.25 Natalia Grzyb (C1) 30.07.2022
1000 meter 1:53.33 Maksymilian Marszałkowski (C2) 30.07.2022
1000 meter 1:53.86 Lea Dostalova (A2) 31.07.2022
1000 meter 1:54.80 Foske Bouma (C1) 30.07.2022
1000 meter 2:06.86 Martyna Kuklińska (C1) 30.07.2022
1000 meter 2:09.91 Oskar Kamiński (C2) 30.07.2022
1000 meter 2:15.77 Maria Romanowska (C2) 30.07.2022
Last Update: 08.08.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 12.14 Natan Jakóbczyk (E2) 30.07.2022
100 meter 12.55 Wiktor Legęncki (E2) 31.07.2022
100 meter 12.57 Hanna Gawron (E1) 30.07.2022
100 meter 12.58 Natasza Kaczor (E2) 30.07.2022
100 meter 12.61 Liliana Strzyż (E2) 30.07.2022
100 meter 12.92 Olaf Podczerwiński (E2) 30.07.2022
100 meter 13.21 Antoni Skoneczny (E1) 30.07.2022
100 meter 13.26 Antonii Szczepański (E1) 30.07.2022
100 meter 13.37 Alicja Podskarbi (E2) Szymon Studniarek (E2) 30.07.2022
100 meter 13.56 Antonina Ludwicka (E2) 30.07.2022
100 meter 13.74 Zofia Szczęsna (E2) 30.07.2022
100 meter 13.85 Nikola Dąbrowska (E2) Julia Kudrycka (E1) 30.07.2022
100 meter 13.89 Marcelina Nowakowska (F2) 31.07.2022
100 meter 13.95 Iga Żmudzińska (E2) 31.07.2022
100 meter 13.96 Tatiana Adamczyk (E1) 31.07.2022
100 meter 14.05 Gromosław Cieślak (E1) 31.07.2022
100 meter 14.07 Maja Radzikowska (E1) 31.07.2022
100 meter 14.08 Maja Lenart (E1) 30.07.2022
100 meter 14.12 Józef Pawlik (E2) 30.07.2022
100 meter 14.23 Maja Nowak (E2) 30.07.2022
100 meter 14.30 Hubert Kamiński (E2) 31.07.2022
100 meter 14.38 Martyna Mokrogulska (F2) 30.07.2022
100 meter 14.39 Adam Hordyński (E2) 31.07.2022
100 meter 14.41 Agata.14 Sobczak (F1) 31.07.2022
100 meter 14.46 Filip Marcinkowski (E1) 30.07.2022
100 meter 14.52 Wiktoria Nowak (F1) 30.07.2022
100 meter 14.56 Hanna Wójcik (E1) 30.07.2022
100 meter 14.59 Zuzanna Witkowska (E2) 31.07.2022
100 meter 14.70 Ksawery Wilański (E1) 30.07.2022
100 meter 14.70 Aleksandra Banasik (E2) 31.07.2022
100 meter 14.71 Tymoteusz Hytel (E1) 30.07.2022
100 meter 14.76 Natalia Kuta (E2) 30.07.2022
100 meter 14.86 Hanna Bierć (E1) 30.07.2022
100 meter 14.88 Magdalena Milewska (E2) 30.07.2022
100 meter 15.08 Kacper Orłowski (E2) 31.07.2022
100 meter 15.09 Maja Lewicka (E2) 30.07.2022
100 meter 15.14 Kacper Burakowski (E1) 30.07.2022
100 meter 15.15 Aleksandra Lisiecka (E1) 30.07.2022
100 meter 15.16 Martyna Ziółkowska (F2) 31.07.2022
100 meter 15.23 Alicja Neroj (F2) 30.07.2022
100 meter 15.28 Piotr Dawiec (F2) 30.07.2022
100 meter 15.29 Antonina Jaworska (E2) 31.07.2022
100 meter 15.33 Tola Lejman (F2) 31.07.2022
100 meter 15.40 Zuzanna Stryjewska (F2) Antonina Spanier (E2) 30.07.2022
100 meter 15.40 Juliana Czech (F2) 30.07.2022
100 meter 15.42 Weronika Gieras (E1) 30.07.2022
100 meter 15.56 Lena Ozimek (E1) 30.07.2022
100 meter 15.83 Lidia Stawiana (F2) 31.07.2022
100 meter 15.83 Lidia Stawiana (F2) 31.07.2022
100 meter 15.88 Alicja.13 Sobczak (F2) 31.07.2022
100 meter 15.90 Julia Polakowska (F1) 31.07.2022
100 meter 16.01 Aleksandra Borawska (E2) 30.07.2022
100 meter 16.05 Tola Jabłońska (F2) 31.07.2022
100 meter 16.06 Łukasz Kostecki (E1) 30.07.2022
100 meter 16.07 Laura Mordaka (F1) 30.07.2022
100 meter 16.22 Oliwia Machnicka (E2) 31.07.2022
100 meter 16.23 Łucja Orczyc-Musiałek (F2) 30.07.2022
100 meter 16.37 Michał Goździk (F1) 31.07.2022
100 meter 16.41 Łukasz Godzik (E1) 31.07.2022
100 meter 16.71 Hanna Grad (E2) Hanna Chorzempa (E2) 30.07.2022
100 meter 16.86 Antoni Łapiński (F2) 31.07.2022
100 meter 17.02 Aniela Wirszewska (E1) 31.07.2022
100 meter 17.04 Klaudia Kuta (F1) 31.07.2022
100 meter 17.39 Martyna Gieras (F1) 30.07.2022
100 meter 17.42 Miłosz Żmudziński (F1) 31.07.2022
100 meter 17.47 Zuzanna Ciagadlak (E1) 30.07.2022
100 meter 17.55 Alina Grałek (E1) 31.07.2022
100 meter 17.59 Kamila Kowalczyk (F1) 31.07.2022
100 meter 17.66 Kaja Ordzińska (F1) 31.07.2022
100 meter 18.01 Liliana Kubacka (F1) 31.07.2022
100 meter 18.11 Natalia Leszczyńska (F2) 30.07.2022
100 meter 18.62 Katarzyna Łapińska (F1) 31.07.2022
100 meter 18.83 Ęmlia Juszczyłska (F1) 31.07.2022
100 meter 19.05 Milena Węglińska (E1) 30.07.2022
100 meter 20.60 Tymoteusz Smejda (F1) 31.07.2022
100 meter 20.60 Tymoteusz Smejda (F1) 31.07.2022
100 meter 20.85 Igor Jurgiel (F1) 31.07.2022
100 meter 21.54 Mark Shtefn (E2) 31.07.2022
100 meter 23.51 Agnieszka Grałek (F1) 31.07.2022
100 meter 24.48 Ewa Szczepańska (E1) 30.07.2022
100 meter 28.11 Gabriela Borkowska (F1) 30.07.2022
100 meter 29.16 Szczepan Zieliński (F1) 31.07.2022
300 meter 29.98 Natan Jakóbczyk (E2) 30.07.2022
300 meter 30.97 Hanna Gawron (E1) 30.07.2022
300 meter 31.07 Liliana Strzyż (E2) 30.07.2022
300 meter 31.50 Olaf Podczerwiński (E2) 30.07.2022
300 meter 31.58 Wiktor Legęncki (E2) 30.07.2022
300 meter 31.72 Natasza Kaczor (E2) 30.07.2022
300 meter 33.08 Maja Lewicka (E2) 30.07.2022
300 meter 33.41 Antonii Szczepański (E1) 30.07.2022
300 meter 33.44 Antonina Ludwicka (E2) 30.07.2022
300 meter 33.76 Alicja Podskarbi (E2) 30.07.2022
300 meter 33.83 Zofia Szczęsna (E2) 30.07.2022
300 meter 34.49 Antoni Skoneczny (E1) 30.07.2022
300 meter 34.74 Julia Kudrycka (E1) 30.07.2022
300 meter 35.34 Iga Żmudzińska (E2) 30.07.2022
300 meter 35.96 Szymon Studniarek (E2) 30.07.2022
300 meter 36.28 Nikola Dąbrowska (E2) 30.07.2022
300 meter 36.61 Maja Radzikowska (E1) 30.07.2022
300 meter 37.22 Józef Pawlik (E2) 30.07.2022
300 meter 37.61 Gromosław Cieślak (E1) 30.07.2022
300 meter 37.87 Aleksandra Banasik (E2) Hanna Bierć (E1) 30.07.2022
300 meter 38.06 Magdalena Milewska (E2) 30.07.2022
300 meter 38.42 Maja Lenart (E1) 30.07.2022
300 meter 38.65 Adam Hordyński (E2) 30.07.2022
300 meter 38.85 Zuzanna Witkowska (E2) 30.07.2022
500 meter 38.90 Szymon Hostyński (B1) 31.07.2022
300 meter 39.14 Filip Marcinkowski (E1) 30.07.2022
500 meter 39.17 Roch Maliczowski (B2) 31.07.2022
300 meter 39.47 Natalia Kuta (E2) 30.07.2022
500 meter 39.55 Kacper Brzozowski (Neo) 31.07.2022
300 meter 39.62 Tymoteusz Hytel (E1) 30.07.2022
300 meter 39.81 Kacper Orłowski (E2) 30.07.2022
300 meter 39.91 Antonina Jaworska (E2) 30.07.2022
300 meter 40.03 Aleksandra Borawska (E2) 30.07.2022
500 meter 40.24 Wiktoria Dąbrowska (B1) 31.07.2022
500 meter 40.52 Krzysztof Galach (B1) 31.07.2022
500 meter 40.65 Kamil Sitnik (A1) 31.07.2022
500 meter 40.66 Szymon Kwapisz (B2) 31.07.2022
300 meter 41.39 Aleksandra Lisiecka (E1) 30.07.2022
300 meter 41.46 Kacper Burakowski (E1) Antonina Spanier (E2) 30.07.2022
500 meter 41.52 Patryk Niepołomski (B1) 31.07.2022
500 meter 41.67 Mikołaj Stabryła (B1) 31.07.2022
500 meter 41.82 Bartłomiej Lenarcik (B2) 31.07.2022
500 meter 42.54 Stanisław Królikowski (C2) 31.07.2022
300 meter 42.83 Ewa Szczepańska (E1) 30.07.2022
500 meter 42.94 Patryk Kudła (B1) 31.07.2022
300 meter 43.03 Oliwia Machnicka (E2) 30.07.2022
500 meter 43.05 Aleksandra Królikowska (B2) 31.07.2022
500 meter 43.34 Mateusz Wełnicki (C1) 31.07.2022
500 meter 43.42 Maciej Stańdo (C2) 30.07.2022
500 meter 43.51 Mateusz Sylwestrzak (B1) 30.07.2022
500 meter 43.57 Mikołaj Krawczyk (B1) 31.07.2022
500 meter 43.67 Jan Podskarbi (C2) 30.07.2022
500 meter 43.80 Lena Węglarska (C1) 31.07.2022
300 meter 43.90 Hubert Kamiński (E2) 30.07.2022
500 meter 43.96 Julita Krawiec (C1) 30.07.2022
500 meter 43.97 Kacper Polny (D2) 31.07.2022
500 meter 44.16 Miłosz Ślusarski (C1) 31.07.2022
500 meter 44.20 Alan Cichocki (C1) 31.07.2022
500 meter 44.31 Julia Gołos (C1) 30.07.2022
300 meter 44.33 Lena Ozimek (E1) 30.07.2022
500 meter 44.39 Krzysztof Duliński (B2) 31.07.2022
500 meter 44.40 Olimpia Nowak (C1) 30.07.2022
300 meter 44.52 Łukasz Godzik (E1) 30.07.2022
300 meter 44.61 Hanna Grad (E2) 30.07.2022
500 meter 45.03 Martyna Boksza (B1) 31.07.2022
500 meter 45.19 Dominika Halbryt (B1) 31.07.2022
500 meter 45.24 Wiktor Chachuła (C2) 31.07.2022
500 meter 45.33 Julia Jaroszewicz (C1) 31.07.2022
500 meter 45.45 Lena Budzan (C1) 30.07.2022
300 meter 45.50 Hanna Chorzempa (E2) 30.07.2022
500 meter 45.53 Sandra Syguła (D2) 31.07.2022
500 meter 45.74 Miłosz Małocha (C1) 30.07.2022
300 meter 46.06 Zuzanna Ciagadlak (E1) 30.07.2022
500 meter 46.22 Maja Grzenecka (B2) Piotr Molinaroli (D2) 31.07.2022
500 meter 46.31 Jagoda Kopczak (C2) 31.07.2022
500 meter 46.79 Hania Papis (C1) 30.07.2022
500 meter 46.79 Natalia Chachuła (C2) 31.07.2022
500 meter 46.81 Filip Mirzałek (C1) 30.07.2022
300 meter 46.92 Maja Nowak (E2) 30.07.2022
500 meter 47.02 Zuzanna Janisz (C1) 31.07.2022
500 meter 47.18 Aleksandra Łozińska (A1) 31.07.2022
500 meter 47.27 Roman Vrbensky (B1) 31.07.2022
500 meter 47.39 Agata Kobus (D1) 30.07.2022
500 meter 47.61 Lena Rudnicka (D2) 30.07.2022
500 meter 47.65 Julia Woźniak (C2) 31.07.2022
500 meter 47.72 Zofia Marszałek (D2) 30.07.2022
500 meter 47.76 Aleksandra Kośka (B2) 31.07.2022
500 meter 47.96 Kryspin Bator (C1) 30.07.2022
500 meter 47.96 Julia Staśkiewicz (D2) 31.07.2022
500 meter 48.02 Dominika Czech (D1) 30.07.2022
500 meter 48.02 Amelia Rusek (C2) 31.07.2022
500 meter 48.12 Jagna Wrońska (C1) 30.07.2022
500 meter 48.24 Kinga Polak (C1) 30.07.2022
500 meter 48.40 Aleksander Dalz (C1) 30.07.2022
500 meter 48.69 Brygida Wróbel (C1) 31.07.2022
500 meter 48.71 Maja Wójcik (C1) 30.07.2022
300 meter 48.85 Aniela Wirszewska (E1) 30.07.2022
500 meter 48.99 Oliwia Dydek (D1) 30.07.2022
500 meter 49.01 Julia Borkowska (D2) 31.07.2022
500 meter 49.04 Natan Jakóbczyk (E2) 31.07.2022
500 meter 49.06 Michał Marchewka (D2) 30.07.2022
500 meter 49.10 Wiktoria Dudek (D2) 30.07.2022
500 meter 49.27 Michalina Goworek (D2) 31.07.2022
500 meter 49.42 Marcin Olczak (C2) 30.07.2022
500 meter 49.46 Roksana Polak (D1) 30.07.2022
500 meter 49.53 Amelia Kaczor (D2) 30.07.2022
500 meter 49.65 Nadia Lejman (D2) 30.07.2022
500 meter 49.72 Anna Stapińska (C2) 30.07.2022
500 meter 49.82 Julia Jóźwik (D2) 31.07.2022
500 meter 49.87 Antoni Strzyżowski (D2) 30.07.2022
500 meter 49.88 Maja Ostrowska (D1) 31.07.2022
500 meter 50.06 Małgorzata Machnicka (D1) 30.07.2022
500 meter 50.13 Wiktor Legęncki (E2) 31.07.2022
500 meter 50.17 Matylda Grzanecka (C1) 31.07.2022
300 meter 50.51 Weronika Gieras (E1) 30.07.2022
500 meter 50.74 Hanna Gawron (E1) 31.07.2022
500 meter 50.85 Kornel Rosenbajger (D2) 31.07.2022
500 meter 51.12 Lena Weryszko (C1) 30.07.2022
300 meter 51.23 Łukasz Kostecki (E1) 30.07.2022
500 meter 51.24 Kacper Pokrywa (D1) 31.07.2022
500 meter 51.70 Dominika Meszka (D2) 31.07.2022
500 meter 51.74 Jan Modzelewski (D1) 30.07.2022
500 meter 51.86 Julia Stec (D1) 30.07.2022
500 meter 52.13 Zofia Jeske (D1) 31.07.2022
500 meter 52.16 Nela Fułaka (D1) 30.07.2022
500 meter 52.19 Jadwiga Chamielec (D1) 30.07.2022
500 meter 52.28 Zofia Pawlik (D2) 30.07.2022
100 meter 52.31 Sara Fuławka (F1) 30.07.2022
500 meter 52.42 Szymon Wolszczak (D2) 30.07.2022
500 meter 52.82 Natalia Grzyb (C1) 30.07.2022
500 meter 53.32 Piotr Morawa (D2) 30.07.2022
500 meter 53.40 Lea Dostalova (A2) 31.07.2022
300 meter 53.77 Milena Węglińska (E1) 30.07.2022
500 meter 54.23 Alicja Podskarbi (E2) 31.07.2022
500 meter 54.74 Julia Orczyc-Musiałek (D1) 30.07.2022
500 meter 54.84 Szymon Prątnicki (D1) 30.07.2022
500 meter 54.85 Mateusz Mazurek (D2) 30.07.2022
500 meter 55.01 Magdalena Socha (D1) 30.07.2022
500 meter 55.37 Wiktoria Kaczmarczyk (C1) 30.07.2022
500 meter 55.41 Julia Charyton (D2) 30.07.2022
500 meter 55.70 Zofia Szczęsna (E2) 31.07.2022
500 meter 55.83 Łucja Walczak (C1) 30.07.2022
500 meter 55.86 Lena Wrona (D2) 30.07.2022
500 meter 56.03 Lena Krzyżewska (D2) 30.07.2022
500 meter 56.03 Lena Właszyn (D2) 30.07.2022
500 meter 56.12 Wojciech Skimina (D1) 30.07.2022
500 meter 56.34 Maksymilian Marszałkowski (C2) 30.07.2022
500 meter 56.54 Małgorzata Litwitz (D1) 30.07.2022
500 meter 56.85 Foske Bouma (C1) 30.07.2022
500 meter 57.08 Tieme Bouma (D1) 30.07.2022
500 meter 57.13 Oskar Kamiński (C2) 30.07.2022
500 meter 57.17 Zofia Zygadło (D2) 30.07.2022
500 meter 57.21 Pola Biłyk (D2) 30.07.2022
500 meter 57.23 Paweł Wysokiński (D1) 30.07.2022
300 meter 58.36 Hanna Wójcik (E1) 30.07.2022
500 meter 58.82 Szymon Studniarek (E2) 31.07.2022
300 meter 58.88 Mark Shtefn (E2) 30.07.2022
500 meter 59.08 Maja Błaszczyk (D1) 30.07.2022
500 meter 59.35 Hanna Błażejewska (D2) 30.07.2022
500 meter 59.52 Zuzanna Lewandowska (D1) 30.07.2022
500 meter 59.67 Iga Żmudzińska (E2) Maja Radzikowska (E1) 31.07.2022
500 meter 59.94 Nikola Dąbrowska (E2) 31.07.2022
500 meter 1:00.36 Anna Biernacka (D1) 30.07.2022
500 meter 1:01.28 Martyna Kuklińska (C1) 30.07.2022
500 meter 1:01.41 Gromosław Cieślak (E1) 31.07.2022
500 meter 1:01.83 Hubert Kamiński (E2) 31.07.2022
500 meter 1:02.21 Wiktor Styś (D2) 30.07.2022
500 meter 1:02.23 Maja Lenart (E1) 31.07.2022
500 meter 1:02.71 Aleksandra Banasik (E2) 31.07.2022
500 meter 1:03.03 Maria Romanowska (C2) 30.07.2022
500 meter 1:03.22 Zuzanna Yüksek (D2) 30.07.2022
500 meter 1:03.54 Maja Shtefn (D1) 31.07.2022
500 meter 1:03.76 Zuzanna Witkowska (E2) 31.07.2022
500 meter 1:03.99 Jakub Godzik (C1) 31.07.2022
500 meter 1:04.37 Józef Pawlik (E2) 31.07.2022
500 meter 1:04.55 Kacper Orłowski (E2) 31.07.2022
500 meter 1:05.05 Natalia Kuta (E2) 31.07.2022
500 meter 1:05.62 Antonina Jaworska (E2) 31.07.2022
500 meter 1:05.73 Urszula Tutajewicz (D1) 31.07.2022
500 meter 1:05.86 Maja Prożek (D1) 31.07.2022
500 meter 1:07.48 Oliwia Machnicka (E2) 31.07.2022
500 meter 1:08.88 Eliska Fackenbergova (B2) 31.07.2022
500 meter 1:11.16 Mikołaj Kostecki (D2) 30.07.2022
500 meter 1:11.34 Adam Hordyński (E2) 31.07.2022
500 meter 1:12.36 Natalia Pluta (D1) 30.07.2022
500 meter 1:13.25 Nadia Malesza (D1) 30.07.2022
500 meter 1:16.22 Łukasz Godzik (E1) 31.07.2022
500 meter 1:16.55 Weronika Gieras (E1) 31.07.2022
1000 meter 1:16.65 Roch Maliczowski (B2) 31.07.2022
500 meter 1:17.41 Hanna Grad (E2) 31.07.2022
1000 meter 1:19.73 Eryk Marciniak (B2) 31.07.2022
500 meter 1:19.90 Aniela Wirszewska (E1) 31.07.2022
1000 meter 1:20.48 Szymon Kwapisz (B2) 31.07.2022
1000 meter 1:20.97 Szymon Hostyński (B1) 31.07.2022
500 meter 1:21.85 Mlena Skopek (D2) 30.07.2022
1000 meter 1:21.99 Krzysztof Galach (B1) 31.07.2022
1000 meter 1:23.02 Patryk Niepołomski (B1) 31.07.2022
500 meter 1:23.73 Pola Rutecka (D1) 30.07.2022
1000 meter 1:25.69 Mikołaj Stabryła (B1) 31.07.2022
1000 meter 1:25.96 Bartłomiej Lenarcik (B2) 31.07.2022
1000 meter 1:26.23 Patryk Kudła (B1) 31.07.2022
1000 meter 1:26.56 Jan Podskarbi (C2) 31.07.2022
1000 meter 1:26.79 Julita Krawiec (C1) 30.07.2022
1000 meter 1:27.70 Krzysztof Husak (M50) 31.07.2022
500 meter 1:27.86 Alina Grałek (E1) 31.07.2022
1000 meter 1:28.73 Miłosz Ślusarski (C1) 30.07.2022
1000 meter 1:28.99 Lena Węglarska (C1) 30.07.2022
1000 meter 1:29.06 Kacper Polny (D2) 31.07.2022
1000 meter 1:29.78 Mateusz Sylwestrzak (B1) 30.07.2022
1000 meter 1:29.87 Alan Cichocki (C1) 30.07.2022
1000 meter 1:29.95 Dominika Halbryt (B1) 31.07.2022
1000 meter 1:30.19 Julia Gołos (C1) 30.07.2022
1000 meter 1:30.20 Olimpia Nowak (C1) 30.07.2022
1000 meter 1:31.14 Maciej Stańdo (C2) 30.07.2022
1000 meter 1:32.26 Martyna Boksza (B1) 31.07.2022
1000 meter 1:33.06 Piotr Molinaroli (D2) 31.07.2022
1000 meter 1:33.89 Lena Budzan (C1) 30.07.2022
1000 meter 1:33.90 Filip Mirzałek (C1) 30.07.2022
1000 meter 1:33.91 Miłosz Małocha (C1) 30.07.2022
1000 meter 1:35.99 Wiktor Chachuła (C2) 31.07.2022
1000 meter 1:36.01 Roman Vrbensky (B1) 31.07.2022
1000 meter 1:36.07 Hania Papis (C1) 30.07.2022
1000 meter 1:36.51 Jagoda Kopczak (C2) 31.07.2022
1000 meter 1:37.72 Kryspin Bator (C1) 30.07.2022
1000 meter 1:38.08 Natalia Chachuła (C2) 31.07.2022
1000 meter 1:38.30 Jagna Wrońska (C1) 31.07.2022
1000 meter 1:38.34 Kinga Polak (C1) 31.07.2022
1000 meter 1:39.37 Amelia Rusek (C2) 30.07.2022
1000 meter 1:39.43 Anna Stapińska (C2) 30.07.2022
1000 meter 1:40.41 Brygida Wróbel (C1) 30.07.2022
1000 meter 1:40.95 Aleksander Dalz (C1) 30.07.2022
1000 meter 1:41.62 Marcin Olczak (C2) 30.07.2022
1000 meter 1:44.03 Lena Weryszko (C1) 30.07.2022
500 meter 1:45.82 Mark Shtefn (E2) 31.07.2022
1000 meter 1:46.36 Oskar Soltau (C1) 30.07.2022
1000 meter 1:52.66 Maja Wójcik (C1) 30.07.2022
1000 meter 1:53.25 Natalia Grzyb (C1) 30.07.2022
1000 meter 1:53.33 Maksymilian Marszałkowski (C2) 30.07.2022
1000 meter 1:53.86 Lea Dostalova (A2) 31.07.2022
1000 meter 1:54.80 Foske Bouma (C1) 30.07.2022
1000 meter 1:54.95 Wiktoria Kaczmarczyk (C1) 30.07.2022
1000 meter 1:56.43 Łucja Walczak (C1) 30.07.2022
1000 meter 2:06.86 Martyna Kuklińska (C1) 30.07.2022
1000 meter 2:09.91 Oskar Kamiński (C2) 30.07.2022
1000 meter 2:15.77 Maria Romanowska (C2) 30.07.2022
1000 meter 2:18.12 Jakub Godzik (C1) 31.07.2022
Sprint combination 174.895 Jan Podskarbi (C2) 30. - 31.07.2022
Sprint combination 176.865 Lena Węglarska (C1) 30. - 31.07.2022
Sprint combination 178.440 Miłosz Ślusarski (C1) 30. - 31.07.2022
Sprint combination 178.930 Maciej Stańdo (C2) 30. - 31.07.2022
Sprint combination 179.225 Alan Cichocki (C1) 30. - 31.07.2022
Sprint combination 179.700 Julia Gołos (C1) 30. - 31.07.2022
Sprint combination 188.155 Wiktor Chachuła (C2) 30. - 31.07.2022
Sprint combination 193.405 Natalia Chachuła (C2) 30. - 31.07.2022
Sprint combination 195.935 Kinga Polak (C1) 30. - 31.07.2022
Sprint combination 196.280 Amelia Rusek (C2) 30. - 31.07.2022
Sprint combination 198.510 Miłosz Małocha (C1) 30. - 31.07.2022
Sprint combination 200.420 Brygida Wróbel (C1) 30. - 31.07.2022
Sprint combination 201.835 Marcin Olczak (C2) 30. - 31.07.2022
Sprint combination 208.455 Jagna Wrońska (C1) 30. - 31.07.2022
Sprint combination 251.435 Oskar Kamiński (C2) 30. - 31.07.2022
Sprint combination 268.730 Jakub Godzik (C1) 30. - 31.07.2022
5000 meter 6:57.41 Norbert Piekielny (Senior) 31.07.2022
5000 meter 8:15.04 Krzysztof Husak (M50) 31.07.2022
Last Update: 08.08.2022