Competition: Klubbløp

Information:
  • 50 athletes from 1 nation
  • 32 women and 18 men
  • 3 distances (1000m, 100m, 500m)
  • 62 races

Text view of the competition results

Klubbløp
12.01.2006
Nytrømoen Idrettsplass (NOR)

100 meter (Men), 12.01.2006

POS   NAME                        AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Jon Andre Hansson           D2       NOR   13.10                          
2     Tor Halvard Johansen        D2       NOR   14.60     +1.500               
3     Emil Wiik Larsen            E1       NOR   16.60     +3.500               
4     Iver Harsjøen               F2       NOR   18.10     +5.000               
5     Jan Larsen                  n/a      NOR   19.10     +6.000      PB       
6     Bjørn Magne Kveberg         n/a      NOR   20.70     +7.600      PB       
7     Kai Ståle Holtan            n/a      NOR   21.00     +7.900      PB       
8     Kjersti Siksjø Johansen     n/a      NOR   24.50     +11.400     PB       
9     Nikolai Grandum             n/a      NOR   25.60     +12.500     PB       
10    Martin Pål Mælen            F1       NOR   28.20     +15.100     SB       
11    Martin Hugubakken Nesseth   F1       NOR   29.80     +16.700              
12    Kåre Fiskvik                Senior   NOR   30.70     +17.600     PB       
13    Markus Skipan Holten        n/a      NOR   35.00     +21.900     PB       
14    Fredrik Grue Mælen          F1       NOR   1:24.20   +1.11.100            
15    Knut-Normann Mælen          M40      NOR   1:25.40   +1.12.300   SB       
16    Torstein Krokhaug Øverli    F1       NOR   1:25.50   +1.12.400            



100 meter (Women), 12.01.2006

POS   NAME                       AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     May Helen Hansson          E1    NOR   14.70                        
2     Ingrid Bjørnsmoen Næss     E2    NOR   14.80     +0.100    SB       
3     Trude Johansen             E2    NOR   17.10     +2.400    PB       
4     Jane Wiik Larsen           E1    NOR   18.00     +3.300             
5     Ellen Beate Fiskvik        F2    NOR   19.50     +4.800    SB       
6     Mali Aasen Kveberg         F1    NOR   20.50     +5.800             
7     Emilie Skiphamn Holten     n/a   NOR   20.80     +6.100    PB       
8     Synne Wiik Larsen          E1    NOR   21.60     +6.900             
9     Anita Wiik Larsen          M40   NOR   21.70     +7.000             
10    Gea Aakerøien              F1    NOR   21.80     +7.100    SB       
11    Ingrid Kveberg Fossen      F2    NOR   23.30     +8.600             
12    Amalie Hilmarsen           F2    NOR   24.00     +9.300             
13    Helle Hugdal               F1    NOR   24.10     +9.400    SB       
14    Kristine Aakerøien         F2    NOR   25.00     +10.300   SB       
      Elise Brennhaug Fristad    F1    NOR   25.00     +10.300   SB       
16    Ingjerd Slettan            F1    NOR   25.10     +10.400   SB       
17    Synne Aasen Kveberg        F1    NOR   25.20     +10.500   PB       
18    Ane Tingelstad             F1    NOR   25.40     +10.700            
19    Sigrid Flaa Oldertrøen     F1    NOR   27.50     +12.800            
20    Anna Hagen Bolstad         F1    NOR   29.00     +14.300            
      Kristine Enget             F1    NOR   29.00     +14.300   SB       
22    Synne Ruud Tronsvang       F1    NOR   29.40     +14.700   SB       
23    Marte Oda Fiskvik          F1    NOR   30.50     +15.800            
24    Silje Mari Lunaas          F1    NOR   33.00     +18.300            
25    Synne Moen Bredalslien     F1    NOR   33.40     +18.700            
26    Eline Dølmo                n/a   NOR   33.50     +18.800   PB       
27    Siri Kristin Gullstad      n/a   NOR   33.60     +18.900            
28    Lisabeth Mælen             n/a   NOR   1:04.10   +49.400   PB       



500 meter (Men), 12.01.2006

POS   NAME                    AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Roar Vingelsgård        A1   NOR   45.10                        
2     Ole Bjørnsmoen Næss     C2   NOR   46.30     +1.200             
3     Jon Andre Hansson       D2   NOR   1:06.00   +20.900            
4     Tor Halvard Johansen    D2   NOR   1:17.00   +31.900            



500 meter (Women), 12.01.2006

POS   NAME                       AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Mari Krokhaug Øverli       B1    NOR   47.30                          
2     Marianne Grue Mælen        C2    NOR   47.70     +0.400               
3     Line Moen Bredalslien      C2    NOR   48.80     +1.500               
4     Ingrid Bjørnsmoen Næss     E2    NOR   1:18.40   +31.100              
5     May Helen Hansson          E1    NOR   1:21.80   +34.500              
6     Synne Wiik Larsen          E1    NOR   2:04.20   +1.16.900   SB       
7     Anita Wiik Larsen          M40   NOR   2:04.40   +1.17.100   SB       
8     Ane Tingelstad             F1    NOR   2:58.00   +2.10.700            
9     Anne Bjørnsmoen            M45   NOR   3:00.10   +2.12.800   SB       



1000 meter (Men), 12.01.2006

POS   NAME                    AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Roar Vingelsgård        A1   NOR   1:31.50                     
2     Ole Bjørnsmoen Næss     C2   NOR   1:35.80   +4.300            



1000 meter (Women), 12.01.2006

POS   NAME                    AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Mari Krokhaug Øverli    B1   NOR   1:43.60                     
2     Marianne Grue Mælen     C2   NOR   1:44.70   +1.100            
3     Line Moen Bredalslien   C2   NOR   1:45.70   +2.100            



Klubbløp
12.01.2006
Nytrømoen Idrettsplass (NOR)

NAME                        AG       100M             500M            1000M           
Jon Andre Hansson           D2       13.10     (1)    1:06.00   (3)                   
Tor Halvard Johansen        D2       14.60     (2)    1:17.00   (4)                   
Knut-Normann Mælen          M40      1:25.40   (15)                                   
Fredrik Grue Mælen          F1       1:24.20   (14)                                   
Iver Harsjøen               F2       18.10     (4)                                    
Martin Pål Mælen            F1       28.20     (10)                                   
Emil Wiik Larsen            E1       16.60     (3)                                    
Torstein Krokhaug Øverli    F1       1:25.50   (16)                                   
Kåre Fiskvik                Senior   30.70     (12)                                   
Bjørn Magne Kveberg         n/a      20.70     (6)                                    
Kai Ståle Holtan            n/a      21.00     (7)                                    
Kjersti Siksjø Johansen     n/a      24.50     (8)                                    
Martin Hugubakken Nesseth   F1       29.80     (11)                                   
Nikolai Grandum             n/a      25.60     (9)                                    
Jan Larsen                  n/a      19.10     (5)                                    
Markus Skipan Holten        n/a      35.00     (13)                                   
Roar Vingelsgård            A1                        45.10     (1)   1:31.50   (1)   
Ole Bjørnsmoen Næss         C2                        46.30     (2)   1:35.80   (2)   

NAME                       AG    100M             500M            1000M           
Ingrid Bjørnsmoen Næss     E2    14.80     (2)    1:18.40   (4)                   
Synne Wiik Larsen          E1    21.60     (8)    2:04.20   (6)                   
May Helen Hansson          E1    14.70     (1)    1:21.80   (5)                   
Ane Tingelstad             F1    25.40     (18)   2:58.00   (8)                   
Anita Wiik Larsen          M40   21.70     (9)    2:04.40   (7)                   
Jane Wiik Larsen           E1    18.00     (4)                                    
Synne Moen Bredalslien     F1    33.40     (25)                                   
Marte Oda Fiskvik          F1    30.50     (23)                                   
Ellen Beate Fiskvik        F2    19.50     (5)                                    
Mali Aasen Kveberg         F1    20.50     (6)                                    
Amalie Hilmarsen           F2    24.00     (12)                                   
Helle Hugdal               F1    24.10     (13)                                   
Synne Ruud Tronsvang       F1    29.40     (22)                                   
Kristine Aakerøien         F2    25.00     (14)                                   
Trude Johansen             E2    17.10     (3)                                    
Ingrid Kveberg Fossen      F2    23.30     (11)                                   
Elise Brennhaug Fristad    F1    25.00     (14)                                   
Anna Hagen Bolstad         F1    29.00     (20)                                   
Emilie Skiphamn Holten     n/a   20.80     (7)                                    
Gea Aakerøien              F1    21.80     (10)                                   
Ingjerd Slettan            F1    25.10     (16)                                   
Kristine Enget             F1    29.00     (20)                                   
Sigrid Flaa Oldertrøen     F1    27.50     (19)                                   
Silje Mari Lunaas          F1    33.00     (24)                                   
Eline Dølmo                n/a   33.50     (26)                                   
Lisabeth Mælen             n/a   1:04.10   (28)                                   
Siri Kristin Gullstad      n/a   33.60     (27)                                   
Synne Aasen Kveberg        F1    25.20     (17)                                   
Mari Krokhaug Øverli       B1                     47.30     (1)   1:43.60   (1)   
Marianne Grue Mælen        C2                     47.70     (2)   1:44.70   (2)   
Line Moen Bredalslien      C2                     48.80     (3)   1:45.70   (3)   
Anne Bjørnsmoen            M45                    3:00.10   (9)