Competition: Kazakh Junior Allround Championships 2011

Information:
  • 43 athletes from 1 nation
  • 15 women and 28 men
  • 9 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps)
  • 187 races (2x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Small Combination 500m/3000m/1500m/5000m
13. - 15.12.2010

PosNameNation500m3000m1500m5000mPointsDiff
1 Nikita Stavtsev (A2) KAZ 39.07 (6) 3:54.13 (1) TR, PB 1:53.95 (1) 6:43.11 (1) TR, SB 156.386 -
2 Darsil Essamambo (B2) KAZ 37.31 (1) SB 4:06.46 (3) PB 1:56.84 (2) SB 7:19.82 (6) PB 161.315 PB +4.929
3 Aleksej Seregin (A2) KAZ 39.70 (9) PB 4:04.15 (2) PB 2:01.40 (6) 7:00.88 (2) PB 162.946 PB +6.560
4 Nikita Osadtsjij (A2) KAZ 40.61 (15) 4:15.59 (6) PB 2:01.70 (7) 7:12.83 (3) PB 167.058 +10.672
5 Vitalij Zagorodko (A1) KAZ 40.23 (10) 4:13.13 (5) SB 2:03.12 (9) 7:17.44 (4) 167.202 SB +10.816
6 Ivan Arzjanikov (B2) KAZ 38.97 (5) 4:20.58 (10) 2:05.72 (14) 7:19.03 (5) SB 168.210 +11.824
7 Jevgenij Malinovskij (B2) KAZ 39.57 (8) SB 4:22.40 (11) SB 2:02.57 (8) SB 7:31.26 (8) SB 169.286 PB +12.900
8 Pavel Ikhtendris (B2) KAZ 40.86 (17) 4:18.28 (8) SB 2:04.32 (10) 7:29.50 (7) 170.297 +13.911
9 Aleksandr Kildjasjov (B1) KAZ 40.26 (11) 4:19.38 (9) SB 2:05.04 (12) 7:32.04 (9) 170.374 +13.988
10 Jevgenij Sjljund (B1) KAZ 41.70 (22) 4:28.84 (14) 2:10.63 (21) 7:52.15 (10) 177.265 +20.879
Oleg Slektor (B1) KAZ 41.05 (18) SB 4:44.52 (22) PB DQ - - -
Aleksandr Korikov (A1) KAZ 39.26 (7) 4:35.81 (18) DNS - - -
Ilja Sjarata (B2) KAZ 47.55 (26) PB 5:27.53 (27) PB 2:31.07 (24) PB - - -
Maksim Glazyrin (C2) KAZ 42.05 (24) 4:43.37 (20) 2:53.81 (25) - - -
Jurij Popov (C2) KAZ 55.04 (27) 4:43.73 (21) 2:09.26 (19) - - -
Dmitrij Glazyrin (A1) KAZ 42.10 (25) PB 4:49.12 (25) 2:14.18 (23) - - -
Stanislav Palkin (C1) KAZ 42.04 (23) 4:46.07 (23) 2:13.22 (22) - - -
Andrej Bogatsjov (A2) KAZ 38.85 (4) 5:00.37 (26) 2:00.98 (5) - - -
Jevgenij Iriskin (B2) KAZ 40.37 (12) 4:46.23 (24) PB 2:07.17 (17) - - -
Maksim.94 Ivanov (B1) KAZ 41.45 (20) 4:37.26 (19) SB 2:10.39 (20) - - -
Vasilij Bovtuta (B2) KAZ 41.12 (19) SB 4:35.30 (17) PB 2:06.67 (16) - - -
Dmitrij Morozov (C1) KAZ 41.53 (21) 4:31.62 (15) 2:05.86 (15) - - -
Jurij Gentselev (B2) KAZ 40.50 (14) 4:33.12 (16) 2:04.98 (11) - - -
Vladislav Belger (B2) KAZ 40.38 (13) 4:25.55 (13) SB 2:07.81 (18) - - -
Denis Rostsjin (A2) KAZ 40.81 (16) 4:22.97 (12) SB 2:05.54 (13) - - -
Andrej Pak (A1) KAZ 38.35 (3) 4:17.09 (7) 1:58.88 (4) - - -
Andrej Ivanjuk (A2) KAZ 37.63 (2) 4:09.46 (4) 1:56.88 (3) - - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
13.12.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Darsil Essamambo (B2) KAZ 37.31 SB -
2 Andrej Ivanjuk (A2) KAZ 37.63 +0.320
3 Andrej Pak (A1) KAZ 38.35 +1.040
4 Andrej Bogatsjov (A2) KAZ 38.85 +1.540
5 Ivan Arzjanikov (B2) KAZ 38.97 +1.660
6 Nikita Stavtsev (A2) KAZ 39.07 +1.760
7 Aleksandr Korikov (A1) KAZ 39.26 +1.950
8 Jevgenij Malinovskij (B2) KAZ 39.57 SB +2.260
9 Aleksej Seregin (A2) KAZ 39.70 PB +2.390
10 Vitalij Zagorodko (A1) KAZ 40.23 +2.920
11 Aleksandr Kildjasjov (B1) KAZ 40.26 +2.950
12 Jevgenij Iriskin (B2) KAZ 40.37 +3.060
13 Vladislav Belger (B2) KAZ 40.38 +3.070
14 Jurij Gentselev (B2) KAZ 40.50 +3.190
15 Nikita Osadtsjij (A2) KAZ 40.61 +3.300
16 Denis Rostsjin (A2) KAZ 40.81 +3.500
17 Pavel Ikhtendris (B2) KAZ 40.86 +3.550
18 Oleg Slektor (B1) KAZ 41.05 SB +3.740
19 Vasilij Bovtuta (B2) KAZ 41.12 SB +3.810
20 Maksim.94 Ivanov (B1) KAZ 41.45 +4.140
21 Dmitrij Morozov (C1) KAZ 41.53 +4.220
22 Jevgenij Sjljund (B1) KAZ 41.70 +4.390
23 Stanislav Palkin (C1) KAZ 42.04 +4.730
24 Maksim Glazyrin (C2) KAZ 42.05 +4.740
25 Dmitrij Glazyrin (A1) KAZ 42.10 PB +4.790
26 Ilja Sjarata (B2) KAZ 47.55 PB +10.240
27 Jurij Popov (C2) KAZ 55.04 +17.730
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 3000 meter
13.12.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Nikita Stavtsev (A2) KAZ 3:54.13 TR, PB -
2 Aleksej Seregin (A2) KAZ 4:04.15 PB +10.020
3 Darsil Essamambo (B2) KAZ 4:06.46 PB +12.330
4 Andrej Ivanjuk (A2) KAZ 4:09.46 +15.330
5 Vitalij Zagorodko (A1) KAZ 4:13.13 SB +19.000
6 Nikita Osadtsjij (A2) KAZ 4:15.59 PB +21.460
7 Andrej Pak (A1) KAZ 4:17.09 +22.960
8 Pavel Ikhtendris (B2) KAZ 4:18.28 SB +24.150
9 Aleksandr Kildjasjov (B1) KAZ 4:19.38 SB +25.250
10 Ivan Arzjanikov (B2) KAZ 4:20.58 +26.450
11 Jevgenij Malinovskij (B2) KAZ 4:22.40 SB +28.270
12 Denis Rostsjin (A2) KAZ 4:22.97 SB +28.840
13 Vladislav Belger (B2) KAZ 4:25.55 SB +31.420
14 Jevgenij Sjljund (B1) KAZ 4:28.84 +34.710
15 Dmitrij Morozov (C1) KAZ 4:31.62 +37.490
16 Jurij Gentselev (B2) KAZ 4:33.12 +38.990
17 Vasilij Bovtuta (B2) KAZ 4:35.30 PB +41.170
18 Aleksandr Korikov (A1) KAZ 4:35.81 +41.680
19 Maksim.94 Ivanov (B1) KAZ 4:37.26 SB +43.130
20 Maksim Glazyrin (C2) KAZ 4:43.37 +49.240
21 Jurij Popov (C2) KAZ 4:43.73 +49.600
22 Oleg Slektor (B1) KAZ 4:44.52 PB +50.390
23 Stanislav Palkin (C1) KAZ 4:46.07 +51.940
24 Jevgenij Iriskin (B2) KAZ 4:46.23 PB +52.100
25 Dmitrij Glazyrin (A1) KAZ 4:49.12 +54.990
26 Andrej Bogatsjov (A2) KAZ 5:00.37 +1.06.240
27 Ilja Sjarata (B2) KAZ 5:27.53 PB +1.33.400
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
14.12.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Nikita Stavtsev (A2) KAZ 1:53.95 -
2 Darsil Essamambo (B2) KAZ 1:56.84 SB +2.890
3 Andrej Ivanjuk (A2) KAZ 1:56.88 +2.930
4 Andrej Pak (A1) KAZ 1:58.88 +4.930
5 Andrej Bogatsjov (A2) KAZ 2:00.98 +7.030
6 Aleksej Seregin (A2) KAZ 2:01.40 +7.450
7 Nikita Osadtsjij (A2) KAZ 2:01.70 +7.750
8 Jevgenij Malinovskij (B2) KAZ 2:02.57 SB +8.620
9 Vitalij Zagorodko (A1) KAZ 2:03.12 +9.170
10 Pavel Ikhtendris (B2) KAZ 2:04.32 +10.370
11 Jurij Gentselev (B2) KAZ 2:04.98 +11.030
12 Aleksandr Kildjasjov (B1) KAZ 2:05.04 +11.090
13 Denis Rostsjin (A2) KAZ 2:05.54 +11.590
14 Ivan Arzjanikov (B2) KAZ 2:05.72 +11.770
15 Dmitrij Morozov (C1) KAZ 2:05.86 +11.910
16 Vasilij Bovtuta (B2) KAZ 2:06.67 +12.720
17 Jevgenij Iriskin (B2) KAZ 2:07.17 +13.220
18 Vladislav Belger (B2) KAZ 2:07.81 +13.860
19 Jurij Popov (C2) KAZ 2:09.26 +15.310
20 Maksim.94 Ivanov (B1) KAZ 2:10.39 +16.440
21 Jevgenij Sjljund (B1) KAZ 2:10.63 +16.680
22 Stanislav Palkin (C1) KAZ 2:13.22 +19.270
23 Dmitrij Glazyrin (A1) KAZ 2:14.18 +20.230
24 Ilja Sjarata (B2) KAZ 2:31.07 PB +37.120
25 Maksim Glazyrin (C2) KAZ 2:53.81 +59.860
DQ Oleg Slektor (B1) KAZ DQ -
DNS Aleksandr Korikov (A1) KAZ DNS -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 5000 meter
14.12.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Nikita Stavtsev (A2) KAZ 6:43.11 TR, SB -
2 Aleksej Seregin (A2) KAZ 7:00.88 PB +17.770
3 Nikita Osadtsjij (A2) KAZ 7:12.83 PB +29.720
4 Vitalij Zagorodko (A1) KAZ 7:17.44 +34.330
5 Ivan Arzjanikov (B2) KAZ 7:19.03 SB +35.920
6 Darsil Essamambo (B2) KAZ 7:19.82 PB +36.710
7 Pavel Ikhtendris (B2) KAZ 7:29.50 +46.390
8 Jevgenij Malinovskij (B2) KAZ 7:31.26 SB +48.150
9 Aleksandr Kildjasjov (B1) KAZ 7:32.04 +48.930
10 Jevgenij Sjljund (B1) KAZ 7:52.15 +1.09.040
Jurij Gentselev (B2) KAZ - -
Ilja Sjarata (B2) KAZ - -
Maksim.94 Ivanov (B1) KAZ - -
Vasilij Bovtuta (B2) KAZ - -
Andrej Bogatsjov (A2) KAZ - -
Andrej Pak (A1) KAZ - -
Oleg Slektor (B1) KAZ - -
Maksim Glazyrin (C2) KAZ - -
Andrej Ivanjuk (A2) KAZ - -
Denis Rostsjin (A2) KAZ - -
Dmitrij Morozov (C1) KAZ - -
Jevgenij Iriskin (B2) KAZ - -
Aleksandr Korikov (A1) KAZ - -
Vladislav Belger (B2) KAZ - -
Dmitrij Glazyrin (A1) KAZ - -
Jurij Popov (C2) KAZ - -
Stanislav Palkin (C1) KAZ - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 15.12.2010

Samalogs 13. - 15.12.2010