Competition: 1. Junior World Cup

Rink:
Erfurt (GER)
Date:
12. - 13.11.2011
Records:
Information:
  • 163 athletes from 24 nations
  • 75 women and 88 men
  • 8 distances (1500m, 3000m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race), Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps)
  • 506 races (10x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
2x500 meter 71.980 Tsubasa Hasegawa (A1) 12. - 13.11.2011
2x500 meter 79.560 Karolína Erbanová (A2) 12. - 13.11.2011
Team Pursuit 3:08.46 Reina Anema (A1) Antoinette de Jong (B2) Pien Keulstra (A1) 13.11.2011
3000 meter 4:13.29 Pien Keulstra (A1) 12.11.2011
Last Update: 21.05.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
2x500 meter 79.170 Risto Liiv (A2) 12. - 13.11.2011
2x500 meter 81.570 Quinten van de Sande (B1) 12. - 13.11.2011
2x500 meter 83.520 Lucas Hofstede (B1) 12. - 13.11.2011
2x500 meter 89.710 Nicoline Roelofs Christensen (A1) 12. - 13.11.2011
Team Pursuit 4:28.47 Risto Liiv (A2) Aleks Luik (B2) Marten Liiv (C2) 13.11.2011
3000 meter 4:32.31 Saskia Alusalu (A1) 12.11.2011
Last Update: 21.05.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
2x500 meter 72.780 Tommi Pulli (A2) 12. - 13.11.2011
2x500 meter 79.170 Risto Liiv (A2) 12. - 13.11.2011
2x500 meter 81.570 Quinten van de Sande (B1) 12. - 13.11.2011
2x500 meter 83.520 Lucas Hofstede (B1) 12. - 13.11.2011
2x500 meter 89.710 Nicoline Roelofs Christensen (A1) 12. - 13.11.2011
Team Pursuit 3:14.00 Feitong Liu (A2) Ke Xu (A2) Xin.92 Zhao (A2) 13.11.2011
Team Pursuit 3:27.63 Anna Romanenko (B2) Tatjana Stambrovskaja (A1) Tatjana Artma (A2) 13.11.2011
3000 meter 3:52.39 Fan.96 Yang (C2) 12.11.2011
Team Pursuit 3:59.74 Haiming Zhang (A2) Yan.92 Liu (A2) Fan.96 Yang (C2) 13.11.2011
3000 meter 4:00.02 Stefan Due Schmidt (B2) 12.11.2011
Team Pursuit 4:12.53 David Andersson (A1) Joel Wisting (A1) Erik Wetterdal (B2) 13.11.2011
Team Pursuit 4:14.71 Tommi Pulli (A2) Juho Vaittinen (A1) Verneri Kinnunen (A2) 13.11.2011
3000 meter 4:16.34 Anna Tsjernova (A2) 12.11.2011
Team Pursuit 4:28.47 Risto Liiv (A2) Aleks Luik (B2) Marten Liiv (C2) 13.11.2011
3000 meter 4:32.31 Saskia Alusalu (A1) 12.11.2011
Last Update: 21.05.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
2x500 meter 71.980 Tsubasa Hasegawa (A1) 12. - 13.11.2011
2x500 meter 79.560 Karolína Erbanová (A2) 12. - 13.11.2011
Team Pursuit 3:08.46 Reina Anema (A1) Antoinette de Jong (B2) Pien Keulstra (A1) 13.11.2011
Last Update: 21.05.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 39.88 Marten Liiv (C2) 12.11.2011
2x500 meter 77.400 Roman.96 Dubovik (C2) 12. - 13.11.2011
2x500 meter 81.660 Cristian-Adrian Mocanu (C2) 12. - 13.11.2011
2x500 meter 89.630 Bianca-Lorena Stănică (C1) 12. - 13.11.2011
1500 meter 1:50.75 Fan.96 Yang (C2) 13.11.2011
1500 meter 2:05.27 Marten Liiv (C2) 13.11.2011
3000 meter 3:52.39 Fan.96 Yang (C2) 12.11.2011
3000 meter 4:23.55 Marten Liiv (C2) 12.11.2011
3000 meter 4:32.13 Cristian-Adrian Mocanu (C2) 12.11.2011
3000 meter 4:53.77 Teodora-Diana Pană (C2) 12.11.2011
Last Update: 21.05.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 40.77 Quinten van de Sande (B1) 12.11.2011
2x500 meter 73.650 Tae-Yun Kim (B2) 12. - 13.11.2011
2x500 meter 76.570 Artiom Chaban (B2) 12. - 13.11.2011
2x500 meter 81.570 Quinten van de Sande (B1) 12. - 13.11.2011
2x500 meter 83.520 Lucas Hofstede (B1) 12. - 13.11.2011
2x500 meter 91.610 Anne Michiels (B1) 12. - 13.11.2011
2x500 meter 93.020 Altantulga Enkh-Ariun (B1) 12. - 13.11.2011
Team Pursuit 3:41.80 Anamaria Pârv (B1) Alina Bianca Dănescu (B1) Teodora-Diana Pană (C2) 13.11.2011
3000 meter 3:52.39 Fan.96 Yang (C2) 12.11.2011
3000 meter 4:00.02 Stefan Due Schmidt (B2) 12.11.2011
3000 meter 4:16.18 Aleks Luik (B2) 12.11.2011
3000 meter 4:28.15 Quinten van de Sande (B1) 12.11.2011
Last Update: 21.05.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
2x500 meter 72.780 Tommi Pulli (A2) 12. - 13.11.2011
2x500 meter 79.170 Risto Liiv (A2) 12. - 13.11.2011
2x500 meter 81.570 Quinten van de Sande (B1) 12. - 13.11.2011
2x500 meter 83.520 Lucas Hofstede (B1) 12. - 13.11.2011
2x500 meter 89.710 Nicoline Roelofs Christensen (A1) 12. - 13.11.2011
Team Pursuit 3:14.00 Feitong Liu (A2) Ke Xu (A2) Xin.92 Zhao (A2) 13.11.2011
Team Pursuit 3:27.63 Anna Romanenko (B2) Tatjana Stambrovskaja (A1) Tatjana Artma (A2) 13.11.2011
3000 meter 3:52.39 Fan.96 Yang (C2) 12.11.2011
Team Pursuit 3:59.74 Haiming Zhang (A2) Yan.92 Liu (A2) Fan.96 Yang (C2) 13.11.2011
3000 meter 4:00.02 Stefan Due Schmidt (B2) 12.11.2011
Team Pursuit 4:12.53 David Andersson (A1) Joel Wisting (A1) Erik Wetterdal (B2) 13.11.2011
Team Pursuit 4:14.71 Tommi Pulli (A2) Juho Vaittinen (A1) Verneri Kinnunen (A2) 13.11.2011
3000 meter 4:16.34 Anna Tsjernova (A2) 12.11.2011
Team Pursuit 4:28.47 Risto Liiv (A2) Aleks Luik (B2) Marten Liiv (C2) 13.11.2011
3000 meter 4:32.31 Saskia Alusalu (A1) 12.11.2011
Last Update: 21.05.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
2x500 meter 72.780 Tommi Pulli (A2) 12. - 13.11.2011
2x500 meter 77.220 Verneri Kinnunen (A2) 12. - 13.11.2011
2x500 meter 78.180 Dawid Chyc (B2) 12. - 13.11.2011
2x500 meter 79.170 Risto Liiv (A2) 12. - 13.11.2011
2x500 meter 82.320 Le Xu (A1) 12. - 13.11.2011
2x500 meter 83.000 Bence Horváth (A1) 12. - 13.11.2011
2x500 meter 83.220 Lisa-Sophie Gericke (B2) 12. - 13.11.2011
2x500 meter 83.520 Lucas Hofstede (B1) 12. - 13.11.2011
2x500 meter 83.880 Valentina D' Eletto (A2) 12. - 13.11.2011
2x500 meter 87.100 Pedro Andrei Mănescu (C1) 12. - 13.11.2011
2x500 meter 88.730 Anamaria Pârv (B1) 12. - 13.11.2011
2x500 meter 88.810 Miina Peltonen (B1) 12. - 13.11.2011
2x500 meter 89.710 Nicoline Roelofs Christensen (A1) 12. - 13.11.2011
500 meter 41.43 Lucas Hofstede (B1) 12.11.2011
1500 meter 1:50.51 Woo-Jin Kim (A2) 13.11.2011
1500 meter 1:54.85 Yan.92 Liu (A2) 13.11.2011
1500 meter 2:21.16 Fanni Farkas (A2) 13.11.2011
Team Pursuit 3:08.46 Reina Anema (A1) Antoinette de Jong (B2) Pien Keulstra (A1) 13.11.2011
Team Pursuit 3:19.49 Jessica Beckert (A1) Beate Plendl (B2) Leia Marie Behlau (B1) 13.11.2011
Team Pursuit 3:26.05 Irina Jurotsjkina (A1) 13.11.2011
Team Pursuit 3:41.80 Anamaria Pârv (B1) Alina Bianca Dănescu (B1) Teodora-Diana Pană (C2) 13.11.2011
3000 meter 3:52.39 Fan.96 Yang (C2) 12.11.2011
3000 meter 3:55.19 Yan.92 Liu (A2) 12.11.2011
Team Pursuit 3:59.65 Paul-Yme Brunsmann (A1) 13.11.2011
Team Pursuit 3:59.74 Haiming Zhang (A2) Yan.92 Liu (A2) Fan.96 Yang (C2) 13.11.2011
Team Pursuit 4:00.06 Tae-Yun Kim (B2) 13.11.2011
3000 meter 4:04.72 Artjom Tsygankov (A1) 12.11.2011
Team Pursuit 4:08.66 Andrej Pak (A2) Vitalij Zagorodko (A2) Jurij Gentselev (A1) 13.11.2011
3000 meter 4:13.02 Joel Wisting (A1) 12.11.2011
Team Pursuit 4:14.40 Jurij Lavskij (A1) 13.11.2011
3000 meter 4:15.43 Juho Vaittinen (A1) 12.11.2011
Team Pursuit 4:28.47 Risto Liiv (A2) Aleks Luik (B2) Marten Liiv (C2) 13.11.2011
Team Pursuit 4:36.33 Alexandru Vlad Oprea (A1) Pedro Andrei Mănescu (C1) Cristian-Adrian Mocanu (C2) 13.11.2011
3000 meter 4:47.16 Lucas Hofstede (B1) 12.11.2011
3000 meter 4:53.77 Teodora-Diana Pană (C2) 12.11.2011
Last Update: 21.05.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 36.12 Tommi Pulli (A2) 12.11.2011
500 meter 36.26 Junya Miwa (A1) 12.11.2011
500 meter 37.10 Fan.96 Yang (C2) 12.11.2011
500 meter 40.38 Mee Jang (B1) 12.11.2011
500 meter 40.67 Xiaoxuan Shi (C2) 12.11.2011
500 meter 41.00 Le Xu (A1) 12.11.2011
500 meter 41.21 Bence Horváth (A1) 12.11.2011
500 meter 41.39 Beate Plendl (B2) 12.11.2011
500 meter 41.43 Lucas Hofstede (B1) 12.11.2011
500 meter 41.91 Valentina D' Eletto (A2) 12.11.2011
500 meter 44.71 Nicoline Roelofs Christensen (A1) 12.11.2011
2x500 meter 72.670 Junya Miwa (A1) 12. - 13.11.2011
2x500 meter 72.780 Tommi Pulli (A2) 12. - 13.11.2011
2x500 meter 76.170 Christian Oberbichler (A2) 12. - 13.11.2011
2x500 meter 77.220 Verneri Kinnunen (A2) 12. - 13.11.2011
2x500 meter 78.180 Dawid Chyc (B2) 12. - 13.11.2011
2x500 meter 78.810 Miro Puolakka (A1) 12. - 13.11.2011
2x500 meter 79.170 Risto Liiv (A2) 12. - 13.11.2011
2x500 meter 80.840 Jevgenij Malinovskij (A1) 12. - 13.11.2011
2x500 meter 81.080 Misaki Oshigiri (A2) 12. - 13.11.2011
2x500 meter 81.460 Xiaoxuan Shi (C2) 12. - 13.11.2011
2x500 meter 81.490 Mee Jang (B1) 12. - 13.11.2011
2x500 meter 81.570 Quinten van de Sande (B1) 12. - 13.11.2011
2x500 meter 82.320 Le Xu (A1) 12. - 13.11.2011
2x500 meter 82.980 Beate Plendl (B2) 12. - 13.11.2011
2x500 meter 83.000 Bence Horváth (A1) 12. - 13.11.2011
2x500 meter 83.220 Lisa-Sophie Gericke (B2) 12. - 13.11.2011
2x500 meter 83.520 Lucas Hofstede (B1) 12. - 13.11.2011
2x500 meter 83.880 Valentina D' Eletto (A2) 12. - 13.11.2011
2x500 meter 84.040 Aleksandra Katsjurkina (B2) 12. - 13.11.2011
2x500 meter 86.190 Marta Tokarz (A1) 12. - 13.11.2011
2x500 meter 87.100 Pedro Andrei Mănescu (C1) 12. - 13.11.2011
2x500 meter 87.850 Linda Bortolotti (B2) 12. - 13.11.2011
2x500 meter 88.730 Anamaria Pârv (B1) 12. - 13.11.2011
2x500 meter 88.810 Miina Peltonen (B1) 12. - 13.11.2011
2x500 meter 89.630 Bianca-Lorena Stănică (C1) 12. - 13.11.2011
2x500 meter 89.710 Nicoline Roelofs Christensen (A1) 12. - 13.11.2011
2x500 meter 93.020 Altantulga Enkh-Ariun (B1) 12. - 13.11.2011
1500 meter 1:50.51 Woo-Jin Kim (A2) 13.11.2011
1500 meter 1:54.85 Yan.92 Liu (A2) 13.11.2011
1500 meter 2:03.66 Risa Takayama (A2) 13.11.2011
1500 meter 2:10.16 Beate Plendl (B2) 13.11.2011
1500 meter 2:21.16 Fanni Farkas (A2) 13.11.2011
1500 meter 2:22.93 Nicoline Roelofs Christensen (A1) 13.11.2011
1500 meter 2:24.68 Miina Peltonen (B1) 13.11.2011
Team Pursuit 3:08.46 Reina Anema (A1) Antoinette de Jong (B2) Pien Keulstra (A1) 13.11.2011
Team Pursuit 3:11.68 Misaki Oshigiri (A2) Nana Takahashi (A2) 13.11.2011
Team Pursuit 3:14.00 Feitong Liu (A2) Ke Xu (A2) Xin.92 Zhao (A2) 13.11.2011
Team Pursuit 3:16.33 Yoon-Hee Heo (B2) Jee-Eun Nam (B1) 13.11.2011
Team Pursuit 3:19.49 Jessica Beckert (A1) Beate Plendl (B2) Leia Marie Behlau (B1) 13.11.2011
Team Pursuit 3:26.05 Irina Jurotsjkina (A1) 13.11.2011
Team Pursuit 3:26.38 Angelika Fudalej (A2) Urszula Włodarczyk (B2) 13.11.2011
Team Pursuit 3:27.01 Paola Simionato (A2) Valentina D' Eletto (A2) Linda Bortolotti (B2) 13.11.2011
Team Pursuit 3:27.63 Anna Romanenko (B2) Tatjana Stambrovskaja (A1) Tatjana Artma (A2) 13.11.2011
Team Pursuit 3:41.80 Anamaria Pârv (B1) Alina Bianca Dănescu (B1) Teodora-Diana Pană (C2) 13.11.2011
3000 meter 3:52.27 Thomas Krol (A2) 12.11.2011
3000 meter 3:52.39 Fan.96 Yang (C2) 12.11.2011
3000 meter 3:55.19 Yan.92 Liu (A2) 12.11.2011
3000 meter 3:55.50 Jin-Yeong Lee (A2) Haiming Zhang (A2) 12.11.2011
3000 meter 3:57.58 Tommi Pulli (A2) Kai Verbij (B2) 12.11.2011
Team Pursuit 3:59.65 Paul-Yme Brunsmann (A1) 13.11.2011
Team Pursuit 3:59.74 Haiming Zhang (A2) Yan.92 Liu (A2) Fan.96 Yang (C2) 13.11.2011
Team Pursuit 4:00.06 Tae-Yun Kim (B2) 13.11.2011
Team Pursuit 4:02.57 Philipp Steinert (A2) Felix Maly (A1) Jonas Pflug (A2) 13.11.2011
Team Pursuit 4:03.83 Konstantin.93 Nikitin (A1) Kirill Golubev (A2) Pavel Kulizhnikov (A1) 13.11.2011
3000 meter 4:04.72 Artjom Tsygankov (A1) 12.11.2011
3000 meter 4:05.80 Viktor Nybråten (A1) 12.11.2011
3000 meter 4:06.28 Martin Bjertnes (A2) 12.11.2011
3000 meter 4:06.50 Sindre Henriksen (A2) 12.11.2011
3000 meter 4:06.91 Aoi Yokoyama (C1) 12.11.2011
Team Pursuit 4:08.66 Andrej Pak (A2) Vitalij Zagorodko (A2) Jurij Gentselev (A1) 13.11.2011
Team Pursuit 4:08.74 Viktor Nybråten (A1) Sindre Henriksen (A2) 13.11.2011
Team Pursuit 4:09.92 Kamil Ziemba (A1) Adrian Wielgat (A2) Piotr Sowa (A2) 13.11.2011
3000 meter 4:11.84 Jurij Lavskij (A1) 12.11.2011
Team Pursuit 4:12.53 David Andersson (A1) Joel Wisting (A1) Erik Wetterdal (B2) 13.11.2011
3000 meter 4:13.02 Joel Wisting (A1) 12.11.2011
Team Pursuit 4:14.40 Jurij Lavskij (A1) 13.11.2011
3000 meter 4:15.43 Juho Vaittinen (A1) 12.11.2011
3000 meter 4:17.49 Nana Takahashi (A2) 12.11.2011
3000 meter 4:23.35 Jessica Beckert (A1) 12.11.2011
3000 meter 4:23.55 Marten Liiv (C2) 12.11.2011
3000 meter 4:25.83 Xin.92 Zhao (A2) 12.11.2011
3000 meter 4:28.15 Quinten van de Sande (B1) 12.11.2011
Team Pursuit 4:28.47 Risto Liiv (A2) Aleks Luik (B2) Marten Liiv (C2) 13.11.2011
3000 meter 4:30.21 Philip Due Schmidt (C2) 12.11.2011
3000 meter 4:30.60 Yoon-Hee Heo (B2) 12.11.2011
3000 meter 4:32.13 Cristian-Adrian Mocanu (C2) 12.11.2011
3000 meter 4:32.31 Saskia Alusalu (A1) 12.11.2011
3000 meter 4:32.68 Angelika Fudalej (A2) 12.11.2011
3000 meter 4:35.26 Kaitlyn McGregor (A1) 12.11.2011
3000 meter 4:35.43 Aleksandra Kapruziak (B1) 12.11.2011
Team Pursuit 4:36.33 Alexandru Vlad Oprea (A1) Pedro Andrei Mănescu (C1) Cristian-Adrian Mocanu (C2) 13.11.2011
3000 meter 4:38.46 Raluca Doina Ştef (A2) 12.11.2011
3000 meter 4:47.16 Lucas Hofstede (B1) 12.11.2011
3000 meter 4:53.77 Teodora-Diana Pană (C2) 12.11.2011
3000 meter 5:01.43 Anne Michiels (B1) 12.11.2011
3000 meter 5:10.99 Nicoline Roelofs Christensen (A1) 12.11.2011
Last Update: 21.05.2022