Competition: Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2)

Information:
  • 182 athletes from 1 nation
  • 82 women and 100 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start)
  • 748 races (28x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men Junior B - Mass Start
13.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Gleb Sizjurin (B2) RUS 7:47.26 -
2 Sergej Basmanov (B1) RUS 7:47.31 +0.050
3 Nikolaj Jakovlev (B2) RUS 7:47.34 +0.080
4 Aleksandr Kostjuk (B1) RUS 7:47.34 +0.080
5 Svjatoslav Isajev (B1) RUS 8:10.73 +23.470
6 Artjom.04 Popov (B2) RUS 7:52.81 +5.550
7 Dmitrij Artemenko (B2) RUS 7:50.91 +3.650
8 Kirill Bolotov (B1) RUS 7:57.62 +10.360
9 Ivan Jepimakhov (B1) RUS - -

Men Junior B , Samalog - Small Combination 500m/3000m/1500m/5000m
12. - 13.01.2022

PosNameNation500m3000m1500m5000mPointsDiff
1 Aleksej Trubatsjjov (B2) RUS 39.84 (3) 4:27.27 (2) 2:03.13 (1) 7:53.81 (2) 172.809 -
2 Stepan Najdin (B2) RUS 40.47 (7) 4:29.02 (3) 2:05.29 (2) 7:50.07 (1) 174.076 +1.267
3 Dmitrij.06 Krylov (B1) RUS 40.43 (6) 4:35.24 (6) 2:05.78 (4) 8:01.10 (4) 176.339 +3.530
4 Pavel Tjustsjanov (B1) RUS 40.89 (9) 4:38.68 (9) 2:08.32 (7) 8:07.96 (5) 178.905 +6.096
5 Nikolaj Jakovlev (B2) RUS 41.49 (12) PB 4:38.19 (8) 2:07.84 (6) 8:08.14 (6) 179.282 PB +6.473
6 Aleksandr Kostjuk (B1) RUS 42.33 (18) 4:37.17 (7) 2:10.40 (9) 7:56.07 (3) 179.598 +6.789
7 Sergej Serik (B1) RUS 41.47 (11) 4:40.88 (10) 2:12.84 (11) 8:09.20 (7) 181.483 +8.674
8 Sergej Basmanov (B1) RUS 40.28 (5) 4:47.00 (11) 2:12.55 (10) 8:21.57 (9) 182.453 +9.644
9 Konstantin Zykov (B1) RUS 42.03 (16) 4:49.57 (13) 2:09.63 (8) 8:16.86 (8) 183.187 +10.378
10 Vadim.05 Kuznetsov (B1) RUS 41.52 (13) 4:47.00 (11) 2:14.52 (13) 8:28.74 (10) 185.067 PB +12.258
11 Ustin Nikulin (B1) RUS 39.88 (4) 4:54.72 (19) 2:15.41 (14) 8:40.94 (14) 186.230 +13.421
12 Danil Dinislamov (B2) RUS 41.21 (10) 4:52.71 (16) 2:13.06 (12) 8:50.22 (16) 187.370 +14.561
13 Denis Kuzmitsjev (B2) RUS 42.41 (19) 4:53.29 (17) 2:16.33 (15) 8:34.99 (12) 188.233 +15.424
14 Vladimir Bartko (B1) RUS 43.24 (23) 4:51.41 (14) 2:19.72 (18) 8:45.60 (15) 190.941 +18.132
15 Artjom.04 Popov (B2) RUS 42.30 (17) 4:59.46 (22) 2:18.31 (17) 8:59.19 (18) 192.232 +19.423
16 Dmitrij Artemenko (B2) RUS 42.61 (20) 4:52.52 (15) 2:17.55 (16) 9:15.27 (20) 192.740 +19.931
17 Arsenij Sidnev (B1) RUS 43.61 (24) 5:07.86 (28) 2:20.14 (20) 8:35.55 (13) 193.188 PB +20.379
18 Kirill Tsjernobajev (B1) RUS 44.39 (28) 4:58.58 (21) 2:23.80 (26) 8:33.28 (11) 193.414 PB +20.605
19 Artjom Frej (B1) RUS 43.85 (26) 5:07.63 (27) 2:24.44 (27) 8:58.44 (17) PB 197.111 PB +24.302
20 Dmitrij Sizikov (B2) RUS 44.08 (27) 5:22.42 (32) 2:24.57 (28) 9:19.01 (21) 201.907 PB +29.098
21 Aleksandr Lunegov (B1) RUS 47.81 (39) 5:21.53 (30) 2:32.56 (33) 9:13.40 (19) 207.591 PB +34.782
22 Gleb Sizjurin (B2) RUS 39.34 (1) 4:30.97 (4) 2:05.39 (3) - 126.297 -
23 Aleksandr Tsjernitsov (B2) RUS 39.65 (2) 4:32.87 (5) 2:05.89 (5) - 127.091 -
25 Andrej Masalovitsj (B2) RUS 42.00 (15) 5:07.12 (25) 2:20.61 (21) - 140.056 -
26 Ivan.04 Smirnov (B2) RUS 44.72 (31) 5:00.25 (23) 2:22.30 (23) - 142.194 -
29 Aleksandr.05 Iljin (B1) RUS 41.77 (14) 5:34.61 (36) 2:20.95 (22) - 144.521 -
32 Kirill Bolotov (B1) RUS 44.81 (32) 5:28.12 (34) 2:33.56 (34) - 150.682 -
33 Nikolaj Sjasjkov (B1) RUS 47.11 (38) 5:21.65 (31) 2:30.25 (31) - 150.801 -
34 Dmitrij.05 Maltsev (B2) RUS 45.85 (36) PB 5:39.26 (38) PB 2:32.29 (32) PB - 153.156 -
35 Ivan Jepimakhov (B1) RUS 45.40 (34) 5:49.59 (39) 2:36.20 (35) - 155.731 -
36 Aleksandr Grjaznykh (B1) RUS 49.77 (40) 5:39.19 (37) 2:40.03 (36) - 159.644 -
37 Ilja Ebinger (B1) RUS 40.58 (8) 4:24.97 (1) - - 84.741 -
40 Svjatoslav Isajev (B1) RUS 46.75 (37) PB - 2:43.45 (37) - 101.233 -
Vladislav Janvartsev (B2) RUS 42.80 (21) 5:29.15 (35) SB DNS - - -
Danil Manko (B2) RUS 43.80 (25) 4:53.39 (18) DNS - - -
Danil Klestsjevnikov (B1) RUS 45.40 (34) PB 5:22.47 (33) PB 2:28.78 (30) PB DQ - -
Vjatsjeslav Kazarinov (B2) RUS 44.46 (29) 5:17.03 (29) 2:23.23 (25) WDR - -
Jegor Solomin (B1) RUS 44.97 (33) PB 5:07.26 (26) PB 2:22.89 (24) DQ - -
Pavel.06 Jevdokimov (B1) RUS 44.57 (30) 5:01.11 (24) 2:28.15 (29) DQ - -
Andrej Alenitsjkin (B1) RUS 42.86 (22) 4:57.26 (20) 2:20.02 (19) WDR - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Junior C , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
12. - 13.01.2022

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Vladislav Smolin (C1) RUS 40.59 (1) 2:10.52 (1) 1:24.30 (2) 4:41.96 (1) 173.239 -
2 Nikita Nikusjkin (C2) RUS 42.20 (3) 2:10.76 (2) 1:25.12 (3) 4:42.47 (2) 175.424 +2.185
3 Vadim Sultanov (C2) RUS 42.58 (5) 2:12.83 (4) 1:26.81 (4) 4:50.97 (5) 178.756 +5.517
4 Aleksandr.07 Antonov (C1) RUS 42.29 (4) 2:18.33 (8) 1:27.42 (5) 4:45.40 (3) 179.676 +6.437
5 Artem Kulikov (C2) RUS 43.00 (8) 2:18.18 (7) 1:31.53 (14) 4:47.48 (4) 182.738 +9.499
6 Ivan Ryzjkin (C2) RUS 43.41 (12) 2:18.02 (6) 1:28.22 (6) 5:02.87 (10) 184.004 +10.765
7 Fjodor Tsjistjakov (C2) RUS 43.22 (10) 2:16.87 (5) 1:29.29 (8) 5:07.08 (15) 184.668 +11.429
8 Nikita Ivannikov (C2) RUS 43.20 (9) 2:19.74 (9) 1:30.50 (10) 5:01.28 (8) 185.243 +12.004
9 Mikhail Jelovikov (C2) RUS 44.68 (21) 2:20.74 (11) 1:29.20 (7) 4:56.05 (6) 185.534 +12.295
10 Ravsjan Nisjanbajev (C1) RUS 43.27 (11) 2:20.99 (12) 1:29.96 (9) 5:05.52 (11) 186.166 +12.927
11 Jurij Tjusjnjakov (C2) RUS 42.81 (7) PB 2:20.45 (10) 1:31.00 (12) 5:06.80 (14) 186.259 +13.020
12 Jaroslav German (C2) RUS 44.17 (17) 2:24.77 (20) 1:32.82 (20) 4:58.30 (7) 188.552 +15.313
13 Mikhail Khvostov (C2) RUS 44.89 (23) 2:22.14 (14) 1:31.03 (13) 5:06.46 (13) 188.861 +15.622
14 Jurij Kutsjukov (C1) RUS 45.45 (30) 2:21.21 (13) 1:32.87 (21) 5:08.40 (17) 190.355 +17.116
15 Bogdan Zavjalov (C2) RUS 44.04 (15) 2:23.29 (15) 1:32.43 (17) 5:14.14 (19) 190.374 +17.135
16 Konstantin Kozjukhar (C1) RUS 43.95 (14) 2:27.03 (24) 1:32.80 (19) 5:08.00 (16) 190.693 +17.454
17 Aleksej Plesjkov (C1) RUS 44.13 (16) 2:24.62 (18) 1:32.39 (16) 5:20.97 (23) 192.026 +18.787
18 Nikita.06 Tsjerepanov (C2) RUS 45.93 (33) 2:27.35 (28) 1:33.59 (22) 5:05.73 (12) 192.796 +19.557
19 Georgij Sjerstnov (C1) RUS 45.36 (27) 2:25.55 (21) 1:34.21 (25) 5:14.31 (20) 193.366 +20.127
20 Maksim Arinusjkin (C1) RUS 44.69 (22) 2:26.99 (23) 1:36.20 (32) 5:10.21 (18) 193.487 +20.248
21 Bogdan Razzjivin (C1) RUS 45.55 (32) 2:27.15 (25) 1:34.09 (24) 5:15.81 (21) 194.280 +21.041
22 Igor Lomovskikh (C2) RUS 44.47 (20) 2:27.26 (26) 1:32.21 (15) 5:27.81 (25) 194.296 +21.057
23 Daniil Klimov (C2) RUS 43.84 (13) 2:26.86 (22) 1:32.63 (18) 5:31.77 (26) 194.403 +21.164
24 Trofim Sytsjov (C2) RUS 48.91 (48) 2:24.71 (19) 1:37.53 (37) 5:02.70 (9) PB 196.361 PB +23.122
25 Danil Fesko (C1) RUS 46.08 (35) 2:27.33 (27) 1:36.65 (35) 5:17.12 (22) 196.368 +23.129
26 Savelij Pronin (C2) RUS 40.79 (2) 2:10.90 (3) 1:22.16 (1) - 125.503 -
27 Jegor Sitnikov (C1) RUS 42.79 (6) PB 2:24.59 (17) 1:30.68 (11) SB - 136.326 -
28 Andrej Astafev (C1) RUS 44.29 (18) 2:28.36 (29) 1:35.69 (31) - 141.588 -
29 Matvej Majorov (C1) RUS 44.46 (19) 2:29.89 (33) 1:35.32 (29) - 142.083 -
30 Georgij Sjirsjikov (C1) RUS 45.36 (27) 2:28.50 (30) 1:34.54 (26) - 142.130 -
31 Denis Gajsin (C2) RUS 45.48 (31) PB 2:29.42 (32) 1:34.82 (27) - 142.696 -
32 Danil Panov (C2) RUS 45.24 (26) SB 2:35.20 (43) SB 1:33.94 (23) SB - 143.943 -
33 Maksim Kotelnikov (C2) RUS 45.08 (25) 2:32.00 (39) 1:36.56 (34) - 144.026 -
34 Aleksandr Lopajev (C1) RUS 46.45 (39) 2:29.03 (31) 1:36.42 (33) - 144.336 -
35 Vladislav Kliman (C1) RUS 46.36 (37) 2:30.98 (35) 1:35.40 (30) - 144.386 -
36 Matvej Razinkov (C1) RUS 45.44 (29) 2:31.85 (38) 1:38.36 (40) - 145.236 -
37 Mikhail Netsvetajev (C1) RUS 46.38 (38) 2:31.60 (36) 1:38.15 (39) - 145.988 -
38 Makar Tsjastikov (C2) RUS 47.86 (43) 2:30.68 (34) 1:37.55 (38) - 146.861 -
39 Semen Danilov (C2) RUS 45.93 (33) 2:34.58 (42) 1:39.10 (44) - 147.006 -
40 Ruslan Gumerov (C1) RUS 44.98 (24) 2:39.68 (46) 1:38.98 (43) - 147.696 -
41 Dmitrij Skiba (C2) RUS 46.21 (36) 2:38.50 (45) 1:37.35 (36) - 147.718 -
42 Anton Tsjernavskij (C1) RUS 48.10 (45) 2:33.28 (41) PB 1:38.86 (42) - 148.623 -
43 Gleb Tsjitsjerin (C2) RUS 47.80 (42) 2:31.81 (37) 1:42.31 (46) - 149.558 -
45 Mikhail Filimonov (C1) RUS 47.10 (41) 2:41.21 (49) 1:41.68 (45) - 151.676 -
46 Kirill Tjumin (C2) RUS 48.46 (46) 2:37.35 (44) 1:46.08 (51) - 153.950 -
47 Mikhail Tsjuprakov (C2) RUS 48.67 (47) PB 2:40.51 (47) PB 1:43.70 (48) - 154.023 -
48 Jurij Ignatjev (C1) RUS 49.18 (49) PB 2:40.52 (48) PB 1:42.80 (47) - 154.086 -
49 Timofej Barysjev (C2) RUS 46.92 (40) 2:48.89 (52) 1:43.90 (49) - 155.166 -
50 Jegor Markin (C2) RUS 49.45 (51) 2:46.47 (51) PB 1:43.91 (50) SB - 156.895 -
51 Vladislav Aljosjin (C2) RUS 48.02 (44) PB 2:53.04 (54) PB 1:47.67 (52) SB - 159.535 -
52 Aleksej Golovkov (C1) RUS 51.69 (55) 2:49.24 (53) 1:48.02 (53) - 162.113 -
53 Lev Balykov (C2) RUS 49.25 (50) 2:41.50 (50) 1:58.32 (58) - 162.243 -
54 Maksim Jugov (C1) RUS 50.58 (53) 2:54.13 (55) 1:51.42 (54) - 164.333 -
55 Rodion Karimov (C2) RUS 50.34 (52) 2:54.53 (56) 1:53.18 (55) - 165.106 -
56 Jegor Salakhov (C1) RUS 51.29 (54) PB 3:03.40 (57) PB 1:53.75 (56) PB - 169.298 -
57 Mikhail Jekhlakov (C1) RUS 55.77 (56) 3:03.67 (58) 1:57.78 (57) - 175.883 -
Dmitrij Jugov (B1) RUS DNS - - - - -
Timofej Sjaimov (C1) RUS DNF 2:32.89 (40) PB 1:38.43 (41) - - -
Vadim Zinnatullin (C2) RUS DQ 2:23.93 (16) 1:34.95 (28) 5:27.09 (24) - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 13.01.2022

Samalogs 12. - 13.01.2022