Competition: Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 2)

Information:
  • 203 athletes from 1 nation
  • 98 women and 105 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 812 races (20x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Junior C , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
14. - 15.01.2022

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Jelena.07 Mjagkova (C2) RUS 41.79 (2) PB 2:06.62 (1) PB 1:23.30 (1) PB 4:31.55 (1) PB 170.904 PB -
2 Marija Syrjanaja (C2) RUS 41.91 (3) PB 2:13.80 (3) PB 1:26.62 (4) SB 4:48.52 (4) SB 177.906 PB +7.002
3 Veronika Beskhebnaja (C1) RUS 42.33 (4) 2:13.66 (2) PB 1:25.63 (3) PB 4:58.99 (7) PB 179.529 PB +8.625
4 Olga Migalova (C2) RUS 44.73 (10) SB 2:16.46 (7) PB 1:28.74 (7) PB 4:47.00 (2) PB 182.419 PB +11.515
5 Varvara Zajkova (C1) RUS 44.10 (6) 2:15.41 (4) PB 1:27.26 (5) PB 5:02.12 (10) PB 183.219 PB +12.315
6 Vladislava Lutsjko (C1) RUS 44.85 (12) PB 2:16.18 (6) PB 1:28.88 (8) PB 4:56.49 (5) 184.098 PB +13.194
7 Anastasija Istomina (C2) RUS 45.81 (20) PB 2:17.18 (8) PB 1:29.59 (11) PB 4:47.84 (3) PB 184.304 PB +13.400
8 Marija Tsjibisova (C2) RUS 44.38 (8) 2:17.31 (9) 1:29.54 (10) SB 4:57.95 (6) PB 184.578 +13.674
9 Milana Jesakova (C2) RUS 44.16 (7) PB 2:18.59 (11) PB 1:29.63 (12) 5:01.57 (9) PB 185.432 PB +14.528
10 Varvara Bertova (C2) RUS 45.01 (13) PB 2:18.43 (10) PB 1:31.27 (14) PB 5:00.81 (8) PB 186.923 PB +16.019
11 Jelizaveta Melnikova (C2) RUS 45.38 (17) PB 2:18.92 (12) PB 1:28.92 (9) PB 5:07.91 (12) PB 187.464 PB +16.560
12 Julija Mokhova (C2) RUS 46.35 (25) SB 2:21.01 (13) SB 1:33.02 (18) 5:04.13 (11) 190.551 PB +19.647
13 Vera Jelisejeva (C1) RUS 44.75 (11) PB 2:23.83 (16) PB 1:31.61 (16) PB 5:12.72 (13) PB 190.618 PB +19.714
14 Marija Bolokhova (C2) RUS 45.19 (14) SB 2:23.90 (17) SB 1:31.21 (13) PB 5:17.02 (15) 191.597 SB +20.693
15 Jelizaveta Saenko (C2) RUS 45.91 (21) SB 2:22.18 (15) PB 1:31.38 (15) SB 5:18.83 (17) SB 192.131 SB +21.227
16 Polina Karimova (C1) RUS 45.57 (19) SB 2:24.65 (19) PB 1:33.21 (19) PB 5:17.32 (16) PB 193.277 PB +22.373
17 Viktorija Sjkarina (C1) RUS 46.63 (32) 2:27.07 (23) PB 1:33.60 (20) PB 5:15.42 (14) 195.023 PB +24.119
18 Polina Bobyljova (C1) RUS 46.35 (26) PB 2:24.58 (18) PB 1:32.64 (17) PB 5:29.01 (20) PB 195.706 PB +24.802
19 Natalja Akbarova (C2) RUS 46.12 (23) PB 2:25.59 (21) PB 1:35.78 (29) 5:20.36 (18) SB 195.933 SB +25.029
20 Anastasija Semenkova (C1) RUS 46.42 (30) PB 2:26.20 (22) PB 1:35.28 (26) PB 5:20.80 (19) 196.259 PB +25.355
21 Adelina Khmeljeva (C1) RUS 45.47 (18) PB 2:29.00 (25) PB 1:34.33 (23) PB 5:36.65 (22) PB 198.409 PB +27.505
22 Anna Kosyreva (C1) RUS 46.37 (27) PB 2:28.10 (24) PB 1:35.83 (30) PB 5:31.54 (21) 198.907 PB +28.003
23 Ksenija Sirazeva (C2) RUS 40.73 (1) 2:15.88 (5) 1:23.41 (2) PB - 127.728 -
24 Marija.06 Loginova (C2) RUS 43.47 (5) 2:21.15 (14) 1:28.38 (6) - 134.710 -
25 Aleksandra Avertsjenkova (C2) RUS 45.23 (15) 2:25.21 (20) 1:34.75 (25) - 141.008 -
26 Milana-Nikol Kudrjasjova (C1) RUS 44.40 (9) PB 2:29.38 (27) PB 1:33.79 (21) PB - 141.088 -
27 Kristina.07 Novikova (C2) RUS 45.29 (16) PB 2:30.15 (29) PB 1:34.45 (24) PB - 142.565 -
28 Marija.07 Sokolova (C1) RUS 46.29 (24) 2:29.71 (28) 1:33.86 (22) PB - 143.123 -
29 Anastasija Maljokhonkova (C2) RUS 46.39 (28) PB 2:29.03 (26) PB 1:35.33 (27) PB - 143.731 -
30 Margarita Sirotina (C2) RUS 46.40 (29) SB 2:30.17 (30) PB 1:38.00 (33) PB - 145.456 -
31 Darja Belenkova (C1) RUS 46.92 (33) PB 2:31.40 (31) PB 1:38.06 (34) PB - 146.416 -
32 Anastasija Trisjina (C1) RUS 46.59 (31) PB 2:34.28 (35) PB 1:37.72 (32) SB - 146.876 -
33 Viktorija Sytsjova (C1) RUS 47.76 (37) SB 2:33.34 (33) PB 1:37.05 (31) PB - 147.398 -
34 Ksenija.08 Grigoreva (C1) RUS 47.64 (36) PB 2:38.45 (37) PB 1:35.38 (28) PB - 148.146 -
35 Sofja Krutova (C1) RUS 49.38 (43) PB 2:34.22 (34) PB 1:38.53 (35) PB - 150.051 -
36 Jelizaveta Urosova (C1) RUS 48.78 (39) SB 2:37.86 (36) PB 1:39.72 (36) SB - 151.260 -
37 Alisa Gets (C1) RUS 47.57 (35) PB 2:44.21 (42) PB 1:41.33 (39) PB - 152.971 -
38 Darja Sjerstnjova (C2) RUS 46.97 (34) PB 2:47.80 (45) PB 1:40.83 (37) SB - 153.318 -
39 Alina Vernidub (C2) RUS 48.98 (41) PB 2:41.55 (39) PB 1:43.13 (40) PB - 154.395 -
40 Darja Bakanova (C2) RUS 49.88 (45) PB 2:43.02 (40) PB 1:44.08 (42) PB - 156.260 -
41 Viktorija Tsjumankova (C1) RUS 50.59 (48) PB 2:44.76 (44) PB 1:44.04 (41) PB - 157.530 -
42 Veronika Brattseva (C1) RUS 49.73 (44) PB 2:50.62 (48) PB 1:44.20 (43) PB - 158.703 -
43 Margarita Lavrintsjuk (C2) RUS 50.57 (47) 2:44.32 (43) PB 1:48.07 (48) SB - 159.378 -
44 Jekaterina.08 Kuznetsova (C1) RUS 52.11 (52) PB 2:43.93 (41) PB 1:46.45 (45) PB - 159.978 -
45 Irina Bogoslovskaja (C2) RUS 51.99 (51) PB 2:49.52 (46) SB 1:46.71 (46) SB - 161.851 -
46 Vasilisa Petrova (C1) RUS 50.70 (49) 2:52.30 (51) 1:47.77 (47) PB - 162.018 -
47 Antonina Zorikova (C2) RUS 50.38 (46) PB 2:51.63 (49) PB 1:48.91 (49) - 162.045 -
48 Jelizaveta Agejeva (C1) RUS 48.86 (40) 2:38.92 (38) 2:05.62 (54) - 164.643 -
49 Natalja Novozjenina (C1) RUS 52.47 (53) PB 2:54.60 (53) PB 1:50.89 (52) SB - 166.115 -
50 Anastasija Olina (C1) RUS 50.75 (50) SB 3:02.87 (55) 1:49.33 (50) - 166.371 -
51 Sofija Ovtsjinnikova (C2) RUS 53.80 (57) PB 2:57.55 (54) PB 1:50.09 (51) PB - 168.028 -
52 Oksana Pusjkina (C1) RUS 53.82 (58) PB 2:54.06 (52) PB 1:53.04 (53) SB - 168.360 -
Veronika Trekhina (C2) RUS 48.25 (38) WDR - - - -
Kristina Soboleva (C1) RUS 53.20 (55) PB 2:51.69 (50) PB DQ - - -
Viktorija Tokareva (C1) RUS 52.58 (54) 2:49.80 (47) PB DQ - - -
Sofja Sjisjakina (C1) RUS 45.97 (22) PB 2:32.21 (32) PB DQ - - -
Nina Levitskaja (C2) RUS 53.49 (56) DQ 1:44.21 (44) PB - - -
Viktorija Lobanova (C2) RUS 49.30 (42) PB DQ 1:41.06 (38) PB - - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Junior B , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
14. - 15.01.2022

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Kamila Khanbalajeva (B1) RUS 40.42 (1) SB 2:07.75 (2) PB 1:20.09 (1) PB 4:43.08 (4) 170.228 PB -
2 Viktorija Morozova (B2) RUS 41.45 (3) SB 2:09.95 (6) 1:22.68 (3) SB 4:48.29 (5) SB 174.154 PB +3.926
3 Sabrina Abdulazizova (B2) RUS 43.01 (11) SB 2:11.46 (7) 1:25.97 (8) SB 4:33.80 (1) PB 175.448 SB +5.220
4 Milena Sjamojan (B2) RUS 42.81 (8) PB 2:09.68 (5) PB 1:26.00 (9) 4:40.74 (3) 175.826 PB +5.598
5 Darja Fruktova (B2) RUS 43.94 (16) PB 2:08.94 (3) PB 1:25.92 (7) PB 4:37.15 (2) 176.071 PB +5.843
6 Vasilisa Kuznetszova (B2) RUS 42.12 (6) SB 2:09.38 (4) PB 1:25.04 (5) 4:52.24 (8) 176.472 SB +6.244
7 Jelena Tsjebotareva (B2) RUS 41.65 (4) PB 2:11.61 (8) PB 1:23.92 (4) PB 4:57.29 (12) SB 177.028 PB +6.800
8 Kristina Jersjova (B1) RUS 42.43 (7) 2:14.04 (10) 1:25.04 (5) SB 4:56.82 (11) SB 179.100 PB +8.872
9 Marija Mosjagina (B2) RUS 43.38 (13) SB 2:17.01 (14) 1:27.73 (12) SB 4:51.78 (7) 181.545 SB +11.317
10 Anna Babenko (B1) RUS 43.92 (15) PB 2:13.53 (9) PB 1:28.43 (14) PB 4:55.30 (10) PB 181.861 PB +11.633
11 Albina Jaskova (B2) RUS 43.36 (12) 2:15.67 (13) 1:27.62 (11) 4:57.92 (14) 182.046 +11.818
12 Jelizaveta Klisjina (B2) RUS 42.86 (9) SB 2:15.19 (12) PB 1:27.12 (10) SB 5:07.37 (16) SB 182.711 PB +12.483
13 Darja Lobatsjeva (B1) RUS 44.73 (23) 2:14.53 (11) PB 1:30.38 (17) SB 4:50.01 (6) SB 183.098 PB +12.870
14 Jekaterina Manzadej (B1) RUS 44.11 (17) PB 2:19.40 (16) 1:28.08 (13) PB 4:57.76 (13) PB 184.244 PB +14.016
15 Olga.05 Sokolova (B1) RUS 44.26 (21) SB 2:18.36 (15) PB 1:30.52 (18) SB 4:54.54 (9) PB 184.739 PB +14.511
16 Uljana Lazareva (B1) RUS 43.78 (14) PB 2:21.87 (18) SB 1:30.31 (16) SB 5:08.86 (18) SB 187.701 SB +17.473
17 Varvara Sjisjljannikova (B2) RUS 45.09 (25) PB 2:22.83 (21) 1:31.20 (22) SB 5:00.05 (15) SB 188.308 SB +18.080
18 Darja Kopzjanova (B2) RUS 44.77 (24) 2:20.83 (17) SB 1:30.85 (20) SB 5:14.82 (20) 189.608 SB +19.380
19 Anastasija Stepina (B1) RUS 45.78 (26) SB 2:22.05 (20) SB 1:32.86 (24) SB 5:07.68 (17) 190.840 SB +20.612
20 Alina Blinova (B1) RUS 44.11 (18) SB 2:23.68 (22) 1:30.88 (21) 5:23.90 (21) 191.431 +21.203
21 Ksenija Zabelina (B1) RUS 47.35 (31) PB 2:25.03 (23) SB 1:34.01 (27) PB 5:11.47 (19) PB 194.609 PB +24.381
22 Julija Bikmetova (B1) RUS 46.40 (29) 2:25.43 (24) PB 1:32.79 (23) SB 5:43.01 (22) 198.439 SB +28.211
23 Anastasija Semjonova (B2) RUS 40.80 (2) 2:04.26 (1) 1:20.40 (2) - 122.420 -
24 Jekaterina Borisova (B2) RUS 44.25 (19) 2:21.98 (19) 1:29.05 (15) - 136.101 -
25 Arina Beljajeva (B2) RUS 43.00 (10) 2:27.00 (25) 1:30.65 (19) - 137.325 -
26 Viktorija Gribakho (B2) RUS 44.26 (20) PB 2:28.69 (26) PB 1:33.50 (25) PB - 140.574 -
27 Anastasija Khirina (B1) RUS 44.40 (22) 2:31.71 (28) SB 1:33.52 (26) SB - 141.730 -
28 Galina Jelkina (B2) RUS 45.80 (27) SB 2:29.49 (27) 1:36.00 (28) SB - 143.630 -
29 Jekaterina Malekhonkova (B1) RUS 47.18 (30) PB 2:35.24 (31) PB 1:37.18 (29) PB - 147.516 -
30 Uljana Zorkova (B1) RUS 48.35 (33) PB 2:34.73 (30) SB 1:37.60 (30) PB - 148.726 -
31 Jelizaveta Zjartsova (B1) RUS 49.16 (34) 2:34.37 (29) SB 1:38.36 (31) PB - 149.796 -
32 Natalja Khvatkova (B2) RUS 46.22 (28) SB 2:43.13 (34) SB 1:39.92 (33) SB - 150.556 -
33 Anna Stetsenkova (B2) RUS 49.22 (35) PB 2:36.28 (32) 1:39.32 (32) - 150.973 -
34 Jekaterina.05 Martynova (B1) RUS 49.66 (36) PB 2:42.30 (33) PB 1:42.53 (35) - 155.025 -
35 Tatjana Mokrova (B1) RUS 51.03 (38) PB 2:45.63 (36) PB 1:45.73 (36) - 159.105 -
36 Angelina Katkova (B1) RUS 47.45 (32) PB - 1:42.48 (34) PB - 98.690 -
38 Anastasija Baranova (B1) RUS 56.75 (39) SB - 2:05.47 (38) SB - 119.485 -
Aleksandra Fomtsjenkova (B1) RUS 50.83 (37) PB WDR - - - -
Jelizaveta Gubareva (B2) RUS 42.08 (5) DNS - - - -
Viktorija Derjabina (B1) RUS DNF 2:45.37 (35) PB 1:46.69 (37) - - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 14. - 15.01.2022