Competition: Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 2)

Information:
  • 203 athletes from 1 nation
  • 98 women and 105 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 812 races (20x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men Junior C , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
14. - 15.01.2022

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Platon Vekhov (C2) RUS 39.72 (2) PB 2:02.32 (1) PB 1:18.77 (1) PB 4:26.00 (2) 164.211 PB -
2 Matvej Bazjanov (C1) RUS 40.94 (4) PB 2:04.36 (2) PB 1:20.48 (2) PB 4:31.35 (4) PB 167.858 PB +3.647
3 Artjom.07 Dmitrijev (C2) RUS 41.23 (5) PB 2:04.97 (3) PB 1:21.17 (3) PB 4:26.36 (3) PB 167.864 PB +3.653
4 Marat Besekesjev (C2) RUS 41.40 (9) PB 2:06.02 (4) 1:21.71 (4) PB 4:22.69 (1) PB 168.042 PB +3.831
5 Dmitrij Pustobajev (C2) RUS 39.56 (1) PB 2:13.03 (10) 1:22.34 (6) SB 4:33.69 (5) PB 170.688 PB +6.477
6 Denis.06 Nazarov (C2) RUS 41.91 (12) 2:08.40 (5) PB 1:22.00 (5) PB 4:39.88 (7) PB 172.356 PB +8.145
7 Ivan Sjepelev (C2) RUS 42.11 (13) 2:11.44 (7) 1:23.44 (7) PB 4:38.36 (6) PB 174.036 PB +9.825
8 Jaroslav Urjupin (C2) RUS 41.29 (8) PB 2:10.10 (6) SB 1:24.12 (8) PB 4:49.30 (10) 174.941 PB +10.730
9 Denis Sjarapov (C1) RUS 40.71 (3) PB 2:14.19 (12) PB 1:24.78 (10) PB 4:50.63 (11) PB 176.268 PB +12.057
10 Andrej.07 Surkov (C2) RUS 41.25 (6) PB 2:12.39 (8) PB 1:24.85 (12) PB 4:51.80 (12) PB 176.438 PB +12.227
11 Kirill Mitrjajev (C2) RUS 41.61 (10) PB 2:12.63 (9) PB 1:24.83 (11) 4:53.25 (13) PB 177.110 PB +12.899
12 Mikhail Olenjev (C2) RUS 43.43 (18) 2:14.95 (13) PB 1:27.90 (16) 4:41.36 (8) PB 179.256 PB +15.045
13 Pavel Sentsjenkov (C2) RUS 42.76 (15) PB 2:15.62 (15) PB 1:26.60 (13) PB 4:59.07 (14) 181.111 PB +16.900
14 Sergej.07 Bobkov (C1) RUS 44.58 (28) 2:15.20 (14) 1:28.85 (19) 4:42.73 (9) 181.192 +16.981
15 Artjom Tsjizjov (C1) RUS 42.96 (16) PB 2:18.68 (17) PB 1:27.41 (15) PB 5:06.79 (19) 184.022 PB +19.811
16 Vladislav Potemkin (C2) RUS 44.87 (29) PB 2:23.98 (24) PB 1:30.90 (24) PB 5:04.96 (17) PB 189.139 PB +24.928
17 Viktor Voronin (C1) RUS 44.34 (24) PB 2:25.42 (25) PB 1:31.33 (25) PB 5:05.20 (18) PB 189.344 PB +25.133
18 Daniil Svijasov (C1) RUS 45.25 (31) PB 2:22.79 (20) PB 1:33.01 (27) 5:01.09 (15) 189.532 PB +25.321
19 Andrian Sokha (C1) RUS 44.36 (25) PB 2:20.33 (18) PB 1:29.11 (20) PB 5:25.79 (23) PB 189.989 PB +25.778
20 Mikhail Kosjajev (D2) RUS 43.78 (20) PB 2:22.83 (21) PB 1:33.82 (29) PB 5:12.92 (22) PB 190.453 PB +26.242
21 Stepan Jermakov (C1) RUS 46.24 (35) PB 2:26.79 (26) PB 1:34.91 (33) PB 5:11.50 (21) PB 194.541 PB +30.330
22 Dmitrij Kirjanov (C2) RUS 41.69 (11) SB 2:18.54 (16) SB 1:26.94 (14) SB - 131.340 -
23 Maksim.06 Sorokin (C2) RUS 42.29 (14) 2:23.55 (22) 1:28.41 (18) - 134.345 -
24 Jegor.07 Krasnoperov (C2) RUS 43.48 (19) PB 2:26.99 (27) 1:30.29 (22) PB - 137.621 -
25 Maksim Semin (C2) RUS 44.37 (26) PB 2:27.93 (29) PB 1:31.97 (26) PB - 139.665 -
26 Matvej Savenkov (C1) RUS 43.16 (17) PB 2:40.92 (44) 1:29.43 (21) PB - 141.515 -
27 Jevgenij Kodak (C2) RUS 43.82 (21) PB 2:33.90 (39) SB 1:34.18 (31) - 142.210 -
28 Jegor Gulin (C2) RUS 44.52 (27) PB 2:32.83 (37) PB 1:33.59 (28) PB - 142.258 -
30 Andrej Serebrjakov (C2) RUS 46.13 (34) 2:27.70 (28) PB 1:34.43 (32) - 142.578 -
32 Pjotr Fedorov (C1) RUS 46.94 (39) PB 2:29.67 (31) PB 1:34.93 (35) PB - 144.295 -
33 Mikhail Kondratev (C1) RUS 46.26 (36) 2:32.06 (35) PB 1:34.91 (33) - 144.401 -
34 Ignat Stsjigortsov (C2) RUS 45.10 (30) PB 2:33.55 (38) PB 1:36.50 (39) PB - 144.533 -
35 Andrej Gajvas (C1) RUS 43.92 (22) SB 2:38.62 (43) 1:36.58 (40) PB - 145.083 -
36 Artur Jablonskij (C1) RUS 47.37 (40) PB 2:29.64 (30) PB 1:37.75 (42) PB - 146.125 -
37 Nikolaj Bagalin (C1) RUS 48.39 (43) PB 2:30.84 (32) PB 1:35.83 (37) - 146.585 -
38 Vasilij Malakhin (C1) RUS 46.93 (38) PB 2:36.85 (41) PB 1:36.41 (38) PB - 147.418 -
39 Vladislav Lisov (C1) RUS 50.17 (45) 2:31.44 (33) PB 1:34.17 (30) PB - 147.735 -
40 Kirill Morykit (C1) RUS 45.86 (33) PB 2:37.89 (42) PB 1:40.02 (43) PB - 148.500 -
41 Maksim Karjatnikov (C2) RUS 47.80 (41) SB 2:35.10 (40) SB 1:40.93 (44) SB - 149.965 -
42 Vladislav Zjuzev (C2) RUS 46.28 (37) 2:31.52 (34) PB 1:54.88 (52) - 154.226 -
43 Georgij Khirin (C2) RUS 47.99 (42) PB 2:53.18 (47) 1:43.26 (45) PB - 157.346 -
44 Dmitrij.07 Kisljakov (C1) RUS 51.51 (47) PB 2:46.34 (45) PB 1:50.02 (51) PB - 161.966 -
45 Timur Safin (C1) RUS 51.94 (48) PB 2:49.18 (46) PB 1:48.31 (48) PB - 162.488 -
46 Arsenij Kralin (C1) RUS 55.80 (49) SB 2:55.84 (48) PB 1:45.12 (46) PB - 166.973 -
47 Arsenij.08 Mazurin (C1) RUS 58.95 (51) PB 3:16.34 (49) PB 2:04.14 (53) PB - 186.466 -
52 Jegor Polikarpov (C2) RUS 48.63 (44) PB - 1:47.97 (47) PB - 102.615 -
53 Konstantin.07 Gusev (C2) RUS 50.58 (46) PB - 1:48.44 (49) PB - 104.800 -
55 Jegor Komolov (C1) RUS 55.98 (50) PB - 2:11.90 (54) PB - 121.930 -
Matvej Mosolkov (C1) RUS DNF 2:32.71 (36) PB 1:37.12 (41) PB - - -
Arsenij Kretsjun-Galjatin (C1) RUS DNF 2:13.72 (11) PB 1:28.24 (17) PB DNF - -
Daniil Kifel (C2) RUS 59.61 (52) SB DQ 1:49.56 (50) PB - - -
Petr Sjisjov (C1) RUS 45.52 (32) PB DNF 1:35.69 (36) PB - - -
Artem Stratonov (C2) RUS 41.29 (7) PB DQ 1:24.48 (9) PB - - -
Aleksandr Zadvornov (C1) RUS DQ 2:23.90 (23) 1:30.38 (23) PB 5:01.29 (16) PB - -
Daniil Kondrasjkin (C2) RUS 43.93 (23) PB 2:21.25 (19) PB DNF 5:09.15 (20) PB - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Junior B , Samalog - Small Combination 500m/3000m/1500m/5000m
14. - 15.01.2022

PosNameNation500m3000m1500m5000mPointsDiff
1 Artjom Veselkin (B2) RUS 37.93 (6) 4:06.60 (1) PB 1:53.52 (1) PB 7:16.90 (2) PB 160.564 PB -
2 Ivan Fruktov (B1) RUS 39.66 (19) PB 4:07.24 (2) PB 1:57.29 (4) PB 7:09.31 (1) PB 162.893 PB +2.329
3 Matvej Vinogradov (B2) RUS 38.30 (13) PB 4:10.60 (3) PB 1:59.27 (8) SB 7:27.82 (4) 164.604 SB +4.040
4 Jegor Abrastsjenko (B1) RUS 38.29 (12) PB 4:14.47 (5) SB 1:59.63 (11) PB 7:24.94 (3) PB 165.071 PB +4.507
5 Maksimilian Gajevskij (B2) RUS 37.76 (1) PB 4:16.16 (7) 1:56.46 (2) 7:42.56 (12) SB 165.529 PB +4.965
6 Andrej Komarov (B2) RUS 37.92 (5) 4:20.01 (11) 1:56.95 (3) PB 7:42.00 (9) PB 166.438 PB +5.874
7 Rodion Antipin (B2) RUS 38.38 (14) 4:14.07 (4) PB 1:58.49 (6) PB 7:42.49 (11) PB 166.470 PB +5.906
8 Aleksandr.05 Filimonov (B2) RUS 38.27 (11) PB 4:15.88 (6) PB 1:59.15 (7) PB 7:40.11 (7) SB 166.643 PB +6.079
9 Maksim.05 Petrenko (B1) RUS 37.93 (7) PB 4:19.95 (9) PB 1:59.61 (10) PB 7:40.84 (8) PB 167.216 PB +6.652
10 Daniil Steptsjenko (B1) RUS 38.67 (15) 4:20.00 (10) PB 2:02.93 (20) 7:31.28 (5) PB 168.107 PB +7.543
11 Vasilij Nazvanov (B1) RUS 37.84 (2) PB 4:24.84 (18) 2:00.79 (12) PB 7:44.93 (15) 168.736 +8.172
12 Nikita Kotsjesjev (B2) RUS 37.95 (8) PB 4:21.08 (12) 1:59.55 (9) PB 7:57.01 (20) 169.014 PB +8.450
13 Jegor Fokin (B2) RUS 37.88 (3) SB 4:21.12 (14) SB 1:58.27 (5) PB 8:02.67 (22) 169.090 PB +8.526
14 Vladislav.05 Zjukov (B2) RUS 38.15 (9) 4:21.09 (13) 2:00.90 (13) 7:55.84 (19) 169.549 +8.985
15 Nikita Patronov (B1) RUS 40.67 (27) SB 4:18.36 (8) SB 2:01.64 (16) SB 7:34.60 (6) PB 169.736 PB +9.172
16 Alekhandro Dokasj Gogina (B2) RUS 38.77 (16) 4:27.72 (22) SB 2:01.05 (15) 7:46.89 (16) PB 170.429 PB +9.865
17 Jegor Pronin (B2) RUS 37.90 (4) PB 4:27.98 (23) PB 2:02.19 (18) PB 7:59.97 (21) PB 171.290 PB +10.726
18 Vladislav Zelenin (B2) RUS 38.26 (10) 4:24.58 (17) PB 2:00.97 (14) PB 8:06.24 (23) 171.303 PB +10.739
19 Artemij Glusjajev (B1) RUS 40.52 (26) PB 4:23.48 (15) PB 2:06.03 (24) 7:42.95 (14) PB 172.738 PB +12.174
20 Valerij Zubkov (B2) RUS 40.15 (22) PB 4:26.12 (20) PB 2:03.20 (21) PB 7:52.44 (18) PB 172.813 PB +12.249
21 Mikhail Komarov (B1) RUS 40.42 (25) PB 4:25.84 (19) PB 2:06.16 (25) PB 7:42.41 (10) PB 173.020 PB +12.456
22 Vladimir Giljuk (B1) RUS 40.35 (24) PB 4:28.38 (24) PB 2:05.46 (23) PB 7:42.80 (13) PB 173.180 PB +12.616
23 Ivan Gorsjkov (B1) RUS 41.44 (30) PB 4:23.62 (16) PB 2:04.72 (22) PB 7:48.01 (17) PB 173.750 PB +13.186
24 Vladislav Maltsjikov (B2) RUS 39.79 (21) 4:27.50 (21) PB 2:01.75 (17) PB 8:09.67 (24) SB 173.923 PB +13.359
25 Leonid.04 Kuznetszov (B2) RUS 39.59 (17) SB 4:32.40 (27) SB 2:02.25 (19) PB - 125.740 -
26 Daniil Kopytin (B2) RUS 39.78 (20) PB 4:33.10 (28) PB 2:06.16 (25) PB - 127.349 -
27 Arsenij.04 Mitrofanov (B2) RUS 40.30 (23) PB 4:33.75 (30) 2:06.54 (27) - 128.105 -
28 Artem Telegin (B1) RUS 39.63 (18) PB 4:35.10 (31) PB 2:08.07 (31) - 128.170 -
29 Nikita Uzokin (B2) RUS 41.24 (28) PB 4:33.51 (29) PB 2:07.85 (28) PB - 129.441 -
30 Vjatsjeslav Ljatotsjevskij (B1) RUS 41.53 (31) PB 4:31.11 (25) PB 2:09.55 (34) PB - 129.898 -
31 Andrej.04 Mironov (B2) RUS 41.27 (29) PB 4:39.47 (32) SB 2:08.08 (32) PB - 130.541 -
32 Jegor Lebedev (B2) RUS 42.80 (40) PB 4:32.19 (26) PB 2:07.97 (29) PB - 130.821 -
33 Maksim Zaloznyj (B2) RUS 41.84 (34) 4:40.29 (34) PB 2:08.02 (30) PB - 131.228 -
34 Danil.04 Fomin (B2) RUS 41.92 (35) SB 4:42.63 (35) PB 2:09.04 (33) - 132.038 -
35 Jegor Antosjin (B1) RUS 41.96 (36) SB 4:43.58 (37) SB 2:12.15 (35) - 133.273 -
36 Dmitrij Aljakrinskij (B2) RUS 41.73 (33) PB 4:43.48 (36) 2:13.44 (37) - 133.456 -
37 Maksim Tikhomirov (B1) RUS 43.97 (44) PB 4:39.97 (33) PB 2:13.81 (38) PB - 135.234 -
38 Konstantin Katsjalin (B2) RUS 42.25 (37) SB 4:56.26 (39) SB 2:12.58 (36) PB - 135.819 -
39 Mikhail.05 Sobolev (B1) RUS 43.80 (42) PB 4:51.98 (38) PB 2:16.92 (40) PB - 138.103 -
40 Nikolaj Novitsjikhin (B2) RUS 43.85 (43) PB 4:58.20 (40) PB 2:15.54 (39) PB - 138.730 -
41 Andrej.04 Popov (B2) RUS 42.71 (39) SB 5:00.11 (42) SB 2:18.99 (42) - 139.058 -
42 Artem Telnov (B2) RUS 43.41 (41) PB 4:59.08 (41) 2:22.02 (43) - 140.596 -
43 Artem Nazarov (B1) RUS 42.55 (38) PB 5:03.58 (43) 2:25.40 (46) - 141.612 -
44 Daniil.05 Kalinin (B1) RUS 44.15 (45) 5:11.54 (44) 2:22.23 (44) - 143.483 -
45 Vladimir Tabattsjenko (B1) RUS 45.95 (46) PB 5:30.92 (47) 2:24.16 (45) PB - 149.156 -
46 Mikhail Samsonjuk (B1) RUS 46.27 (47) PB 5:23.08 (45) PB 2:32.51 (48) PB - 150.952 -
47 Kirill Smykov (B1) RUS 47.98 (48) 5:23.17 (46) PB 2:30.55 (47) SB - 152.024 -
48 Timur Penkin (B2) RUS 41.71 (32) PB - 2:16.99 (41) PB - 87.373 -
Maksim.05 Lunin (B2) RUS WDR - - - - -
Timur Sjelest (B1) RUS DNS DNS - - - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 14. - 15.01.2022