Competition: Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 2)

Information:
  • 203 athletes from 1 nation
  • 98 women and 105 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 812 races (20x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Mini Combination 164.211 Platon Vekhov (C2) 14. - 15.01.2022
Mini Combination 167.858 Matvej Bazjanov (C1) 14. - 15.01.2022
Mini Combination 167.864 Artjom.07 Dmitrijev (C2) 14. - 15.01.2022
Mini Combination 168.042 Marat Besekesjev (C2) 14. - 15.01.2022
Mini Combination 170.228 Kamila Khanbalajeva (B1) 14. - 15.01.2022
Mini Combination 170.688 Dmitrij Pustobajev (C2) 14. - 15.01.2022
Mini Combination 170.904 Jelena.07 Mjagkova (C2) 14. - 15.01.2022
Mini Combination 172.356 Denis.06 Nazarov (C2) 14. - 15.01.2022
Mini Combination 174.036 Ivan Sjepelev (C2) 14. - 15.01.2022
Mini Combination 174.154 Viktorija Morozova (B2) 14. - 15.01.2022
Mini Combination 174.941 Jaroslav Urjupin (C2) 14. - 15.01.2022
Mini Combination 175.826 Milena Sjamojan (B2) 14. - 15.01.2022
Mini Combination 176.071 Darja Fruktova (B2) 14. - 15.01.2022
Mini Combination 176.268 Denis Sjarapov (C1) 14. - 15.01.2022
Mini Combination 176.438 Andrej.07 Surkov (C2) 14. - 15.01.2022
Mini Combination 177.028 Jelena Tsjebotareva (B2) 14. - 15.01.2022
Mini Combination 177.110 Kirill Mitrjajev (C2) 14. - 15.01.2022
Mini Combination 177.906 Marija Syrjanaja (C2) 14. - 15.01.2022
Mini Combination 179.100 Kristina Jersjova (B1) 14. - 15.01.2022
Mini Combination 179.256 Mikhail Olenjev (C2) 14. - 15.01.2022
Mini Combination 179.529 Veronika Beskhebnaja (C1) 14. - 15.01.2022
Mini Combination 181.111 Pavel Sentsjenkov (C2) 14. - 15.01.2022
Mini Combination 181.861 Anna Babenko (B1) 14. - 15.01.2022
Mini Combination 182.419 Olga Migalova (C2) 14. - 15.01.2022
Mini Combination 182.711 Jelizaveta Klisjina (B2) 14. - 15.01.2022
Mini Combination 183.098 Darja Lobatsjeva (B1) 14. - 15.01.2022
Mini Combination 183.219 Varvara Zajkova (C1) 14. - 15.01.2022
Mini Combination 184.022 Artjom Tsjizjov (C1) 14. - 15.01.2022
Mini Combination 184.098 Vladislava Lutsjko (C1) 14. - 15.01.2022
Mini Combination 184.244 Jekaterina Manzadej (B1) 14. - 15.01.2022
Mini Combination 184.304 Anastasija Istomina (C2) 14. - 15.01.2022
Mini Combination 184.739 Olga.05 Sokolova (B1) 14. - 15.01.2022
Mini Combination 185.432 Milana Jesakova (C2) 14. - 15.01.2022
Mini Combination 186.923 Varvara Bertova (C2) 14. - 15.01.2022
Mini Combination 187.464 Jelizaveta Melnikova (C2) 14. - 15.01.2022
Mini Combination 189.139 Vladislav Potemkin (C2) 14. - 15.01.2022
Mini Combination 189.344 Viktor Voronin (C1) 14. - 15.01.2022
Mini Combination 189.532 Daniil Svijasov (C1) 14. - 15.01.2022
Mini Combination 189.989 Andrian Sokha (C1) 14. - 15.01.2022
Mini Combination 190.453 Mikhail Kosjajev (D2) 14. - 15.01.2022
Mini Combination 190.551 Julija Mokhova (C2) 14. - 15.01.2022
Mini Combination 190.618 Vera Jelisejeva (C1) 14. - 15.01.2022
Mini Combination 193.277 Polina Karimova (C1) 14. - 15.01.2022
Mini Combination 194.541 Stepan Jermakov (C1) 14. - 15.01.2022
Mini Combination 194.609 Ksenija Zabelina (B1) 14. - 15.01.2022
Mini Combination 195.023 Viktorija Sjkarina (C1) 14. - 15.01.2022
Mini Combination 195.706 Polina Bobyljova (C1) 14. - 15.01.2022
Mini Combination 196.259 Anastasija Semenkova (C1) 14. - 15.01.2022
Mini Combination 198.409 Adelina Khmeljeva (C1) 14. - 15.01.2022
Mini Combination 198.907 Anna Kosyreva (C1) 14. - 15.01.2022
Small Combination 160.564 Artjom Veselkin (B2) 14. - 15.01.2022
Small Combination 162.893 Ivan Fruktov (B1) 14. - 15.01.2022
Small Combination 165.071 Jegor Abrastsjenko (B1) 14. - 15.01.2022
Small Combination 165.529 Maksimilian Gajevskij (B2) 14. - 15.01.2022
Small Combination 166.438 Andrej Komarov (B2) 14. - 15.01.2022
Small Combination 166.470 Rodion Antipin (B2) 14. - 15.01.2022
Small Combination 166.643 Aleksandr.05 Filimonov (B2) 14. - 15.01.2022
Small Combination 167.216 Maksim.05 Petrenko (B1) 14. - 15.01.2022
Small Combination 168.107 Daniil Steptsjenko (B1) 14. - 15.01.2022
Small Combination 169.014 Nikita Kotsjesjev (B2) 14. - 15.01.2022
Small Combination 169.090 Jegor Fokin (B2) 14. - 15.01.2022
Small Combination 169.736 Nikita Patronov (B1) 14. - 15.01.2022
Small Combination 170.429 Alekhandro Dokasj Gogina (B2) 14. - 15.01.2022
Small Combination 171.290 Jegor Pronin (B2) 14. - 15.01.2022
Small Combination 171.303 Vladislav Zelenin (B2) 14. - 15.01.2022
Small Combination 172.738 Artemij Glusjajev (B1) 14. - 15.01.2022
Small Combination 172.813 Valerij Zubkov (B2) 14. - 15.01.2022
Small Combination 173.020 Mikhail Komarov (B1) 14. - 15.01.2022
Small Combination 173.180 Vladimir Giljuk (B1) 14. - 15.01.2022
Small Combination 173.750 Ivan Gorsjkov (B1) 14. - 15.01.2022
Small Combination 173.923 Vladislav Maltsjikov (B2) 14. - 15.01.2022
500 meter 37.76 Maksimilian Gajevskij (B2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 37.84 Vasilij Nazvanov (B1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 37.90 Jegor Pronin (B2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 37.93 Maksim.05 Petrenko (B1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 37.95 Nikita Kotsjesjev (B2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 38.27 Aleksandr.05 Filimonov (B2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 38.29 Jegor Abrastsjenko (B1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 38.30 Matvej Vinogradov (B2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 39.56 Dmitrij Pustobajev (C2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 39.63 Artem Telegin (B1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 39.66 Ivan Fruktov (B1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 39.72 Platon Vekhov (C2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 39.78 Daniil Kopytin (B2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 40.15 Valerij Zubkov (B2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 40.30 Arsenij.04 Mitrofanov (B2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 40.35 Vladimir Giljuk (B1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 40.42 Kamila Khanbalajeva (B1) Mikhail Komarov (B1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 40.52 Artemij Glusjajev (B1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 40.71 Denis Sjarapov (C1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 40.94 Matvej Bazjanov (C1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 41.23 Artjom.07 Dmitrijev (C2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 41.24 Nikita Uzokin (B2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 41.25 Andrej.07 Surkov (C2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 41.27 Andrej.04 Mironov (B2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 41.29 Artem Stratonov (C2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 41.29 Jaroslav Urjupin (C2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 41.40 Marat Besekesjev (C2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 41.44 Ivan Gorsjkov (B1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 41.53 Vjatsjeslav Ljatotsjevskij (B1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 41.61 Kirill Mitrjajev (C2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 41.65 Jelena Tsjebotareva (B2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 41.71 Timur Penkin (B2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 41.73 Dmitrij Aljakrinskij (B2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 41.79 Jelena.07 Mjagkova (C2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 41.91 Marija Syrjanaja (C2) Denis.06 Nazarov (C2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 42.55 Artem Nazarov (B1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 42.76 Pavel Sentsjenkov (C2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 42.80 Jegor Lebedev (B2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 42.81 Milena Sjamojan (B2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 42.96 Artjom Tsjizjov (C1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 43.16 Matvej Savenkov (C1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 43.41 Artem Telnov (B2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 43.48 Jegor.07 Krasnoperov (C2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 43.78 Uljana Lazareva (B1) Mikhail Kosjajev (D2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 43.80 Mikhail.05 Sobolev (B1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 43.82 Jevgenij Kodak (C2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 43.85 Nikolaj Novitsjikhin (B2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 43.92 Andrej Gajvas (C1) Anna Babenko (B1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 43.93 Daniil Kondrasjkin (C2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 43.94 Darja Fruktova (B2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 43.97 Maksim Tikhomirov (B1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 44.11 Jekaterina Manzadej (B1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 44.16 Milana Jesakova (C2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 44.26 Viktorija Gribakho (B2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 44.34 Viktor Voronin (C1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 44.36 Andrian Sokha (C1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 44.37 Maksim Semin (C2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 44.40 Anastasija Khirina (B1) Milana-Nikol Kudrjasjova (C1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 44.52 Jegor Gulin (C2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 44.75 Vera Jelisejeva (C1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 44.85 Vladislava Lutsjko (C1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 44.87 Vladislav Potemkin (C2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 45.01 Varvara Bertova (C2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 45.09 Varvara Sjisjljannikova (B2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 45.10 Ignat Stsjigortsov (C2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 45.25 Daniil Svijasov (C1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 45.29 Kristina.07 Novikova (C2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 45.38 Jelizaveta Melnikova (C2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 45.47 Adelina Khmeljeva (C1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 45.52 Petr Sjisjov (C1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 45.81 Anastasija Istomina (C2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 45.86 Kirill Morykit (C1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 45.95 Vladimir Tabattsjenko (B1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 45.97 Sofja Sjisjakina (C1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 46.12 Natalja Akbarova (C2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 46.24 Stepan Jermakov (C1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 46.27 Mikhail Samsonjuk (B1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 46.35 Polina Bobyljova (C1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 46.37 Anna Kosyreva (C1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 46.39 Anastasija Maljokhonkova (C2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 46.42 Anastasija Semenkova (C1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 46.59 Anastasija Trisjina (C1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 46.92 Darja Belenkova (C1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 46.93 Vasilij Malakhin (C1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 46.94 Pjotr Fedorov (C1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 46.97 Darja Sjerstnjova (C2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 47.18 Jekaterina Malekhonkova (B1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 47.35 Ksenija Zabelina (B1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 47.37 Artur Jablonskij (C1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 47.45 Angelina Katkova (B1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 47.57 Alisa Gets (C1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 47.64 Ksenija.08 Grigoreva (C1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 47.99 Georgij Khirin (C2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 48.35 Uljana Zorkova (B1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 48.39 Nikolaj Bagalin (C1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 48.63 Jegor Polikarpov (C2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 48.98 Alina Vernidub (C2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 49.22 Anna Stetsenkova (B2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 49.30 Viktorija Lobanova (C2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 49.38 Sofja Krutova (C1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 49.66 Jekaterina.05 Martynova (B1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 49.73 Veronika Brattseva (C1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 49.88 Darja Bakanova (C2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 50.38 Antonina Zorikova (C2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 50.58 Konstantin.07 Gusev (C2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 50.59 Viktorija Tsjumankova (C1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 50.83 Aleksandra Fomtsjenkova (B1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 51.03 Tatjana Mokrova (B1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 51.51 Dmitrij.07 Kisljakov (C1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 51.94 Timur Safin (C1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 51.99 Irina Bogoslovskaja (C2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 52.11 Jekaterina.08 Kuznetsova (C1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 52.47 Natalja Novozjenina (C1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 53.20 Kristina Soboleva (C1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 53.80 Sofija Ovtsjinnikova (C2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 53.82 Oksana Pusjkina (C1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 55.98 Jegor Komolov (C1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 58.95 Arsenij.08 Mazurin (C1) 14.01.2022
1000 meter 1:18.77 Platon Vekhov (C2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:20.09 Kamila Khanbalajeva (B1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:20.48 Matvej Bazjanov (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:21.17 Artjom.07 Dmitrijev (C2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:21.71 Marat Besekesjev (C2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:22.00 Denis.06 Nazarov (C2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:23.30 Jelena.07 Mjagkova (C2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:23.41 Ksenija Sirazeva (C2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:23.44 Ivan Sjepelev (C2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:23.92 Jelena Tsjebotareva (B2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:24.12 Jaroslav Urjupin (C2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:24.48 Artem Stratonov (C2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:24.78 Denis Sjarapov (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:24.85 Andrej.07 Surkov (C2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:25.63 Veronika Beskhebnaja (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:25.92 Darja Fruktova (B2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:26.60 Pavel Sentsjenkov (C2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:27.26 Varvara Zajkova (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:27.41 Artjom Tsjizjov (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:28.08 Jekaterina Manzadej (B1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:28.24 Arsenij Kretsjun-Galjatin (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:28.43 Anna Babenko (B1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:28.74 Olga Migalova (C2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:28.88 Vladislava Lutsjko (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:28.92 Jelizaveta Melnikova (C2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:29.11 Andrian Sokha (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:29.43 Matvej Savenkov (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:29.59 Anastasija Istomina (C2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:30.29 Jegor.07 Krasnoperov (C2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:30.38 Darja Lobatsjeva (B1) Aleksandr Zadvornov (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:30.90 Vladislav Potemkin (C2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:31.21 Marija Bolokhova (C2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:31.27 Varvara Bertova (C2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:31.33 Viktor Voronin (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:31.61 Vera Jelisejeva (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:31.97 Maksim Semin (C2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:32.64 Polina Bobyljova (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:33.21 Polina Karimova (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:33.50 Viktorija Gribakho (B2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:33.59 Jegor Gulin (C2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:33.60 Viktorija Sjkarina (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:33.79 Milana-Nikol Kudrjasjova (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:33.82 Mikhail Kosjajev (D2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:33.86 Marija.07 Sokolova (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:34.01 Ksenija Zabelina (B1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:34.17 Vladislav Lisov (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:34.33 Adelina Khmeljeva (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:34.45 Kristina.07 Novikova (C2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:34.91 Stepan Jermakov (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:34.93 Pjotr Fedorov (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:35.28 Anastasija Semenkova (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:35.33 Anastasija Maljokhonkova (C2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:35.38 Ksenija.08 Grigoreva (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:35.69 Petr Sjisjov (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:35.83 Anna Kosyreva (C1) Nikolaj Bagalin (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:36.41 Vasilij Malakhin (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:36.50 Ignat Stsjigortsov (C2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:36.58 Andrej Gajvas (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:37.05 Viktorija Sytsjova (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:37.12 Matvej Mosolkov (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:37.18 Jekaterina Malekhonkova (B1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:37.60 Uljana Zorkova (B1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:37.75 Artur Jablonskij (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:38.00 Margarita Sirotina (C2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:38.06 Darja Belenkova (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:38.36 Jelizaveta Zjartsova (B1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:38.53 Sofja Krutova (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:40.02 Kirill Morykit (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:41.06 Viktorija Lobanova (C2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:41.33 Alisa Gets (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:42.48 Angelina Katkova (B1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:43.13 Alina Vernidub (C2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:43.26 Georgij Khirin (C2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:44.04 Viktorija Tsjumankova (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:44.08 Darja Bakanova (C2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:44.20 Veronika Brattseva (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:44.21 Nina Levitskaja (C2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:45.12 Arsenij Kralin (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:46.45 Jekaterina.08 Kuznetsova (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:47.77 Vasilisa Petrova (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:47.97 Jegor Polikarpov (C2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:48.31 Timur Safin (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:48.44 Konstantin.07 Gusev (C2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:49.56 Daniil Kifel (C2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:50.02 Dmitrij.07 Kisljakov (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:50.09 Sofija Ovtsjinnikova (C2) 15.01.2022
1500 meter 1:53.52 Artjom Veselkin (B2) 15.01.2022
1500 meter 1:56.95 Andrej Komarov (B2) 15.01.2022
1500 meter 1:57.29 Ivan Fruktov (B1) 15.01.2022
1500 meter 1:58.27 Jegor Fokin (B2) 15.01.2022
1500 meter 1:58.49 Rodion Antipin (B2) 15.01.2022
1500 meter 1:59.15 Aleksandr.05 Filimonov (B2) 15.01.2022
1500 meter 1:59.55 Nikita Kotsjesjev (B2) 15.01.2022
1500 meter 1:59.61 Maksim.05 Petrenko (B1) 15.01.2022
1500 meter 1:59.63 Jegor Abrastsjenko (B1) 15.01.2022
1500 meter 2:00.79 Vasilij Nazvanov (B1) 15.01.2022
1500 meter 2:00.97 Vladislav Zelenin (B2) 15.01.2022
1500 meter 2:01.75 Vladislav Maltsjikov (B2) 15.01.2022
1500 meter 2:02.19 Jegor Pronin (B2) 15.01.2022
1500 meter 2:02.25 Leonid.04 Kuznetszov (B2) 15.01.2022
1500 meter 2:02.32 Platon Vekhov (C2) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:03.20 Valerij Zubkov (B2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 2:04.14 Arsenij.08 Mazurin (C1) 15.01.2022
1500 meter 2:04.36 Matvej Bazjanov (C1) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:04.72 Ivan Gorsjkov (B1) 15.01.2022
1500 meter 2:04.97 Artjom.07 Dmitrijev (C2) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:05.46 Vladimir Giljuk (B1) 15.01.2022
1500 meter 2:06.16 Daniil Kopytin (B2) Mikhail Komarov (B1) 15.01.2022
1500 meter 2:06.62 Jelena.07 Mjagkova (C2) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:07.75 Kamila Khanbalajeva (B1) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:07.85 Nikita Uzokin (B2) 15.01.2022
1500 meter 2:07.97 Jegor Lebedev (B2) 15.01.2022
1500 meter 2:08.02 Maksim Zaloznyj (B2) 15.01.2022
1500 meter 2:08.08 Andrej.04 Mironov (B2) 15.01.2022
1500 meter 2:08.40 Denis.06 Nazarov (C2) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:08.94 Darja Fruktova (B2) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:09.38 Vasilisa Kuznetszova (B2) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:09.55 Vjatsjeslav Ljatotsjevskij (B1) 15.01.2022
1500 meter 2:09.68 Milena Sjamojan (B2) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:11.61 Jelena Tsjebotareva (B2) 14.01.2022
1000 meter 2:11.90 Jegor Komolov (C1) 15.01.2022
1500 meter 2:12.39 Andrej.07 Surkov (C2) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:12.58 Konstantin Katsjalin (B2) 15.01.2022
1500 meter 2:12.63 Kirill Mitrjajev (C2) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:13.53 Anna Babenko (B1) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:13.66 Veronika Beskhebnaja (C1) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:13.72 Arsenij Kretsjun-Galjatin (C1) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:13.80 Marija Syrjanaja (C2) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:13.81 Maksim Tikhomirov (B1) 15.01.2022
1500 meter 2:14.19 Denis Sjarapov (C1) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:14.53 Darja Lobatsjeva (B1) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:14.95 Mikhail Olenjev (C2) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:15.19 Jelizaveta Klisjina (B2) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:15.41 Varvara Zajkova (C1) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:15.54 Nikolaj Novitsjikhin (B2) 15.01.2022
1500 meter 2:15.62 Pavel Sentsjenkov (C2) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:16.18 Vladislava Lutsjko (C1) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:16.46 Olga Migalova (C2) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:16.92 Mikhail.05 Sobolev (B1) 15.01.2022
1500 meter 2:16.99 Timur Penkin (B2) 15.01.2022
1500 meter 2:17.18 Anastasija Istomina (C2) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:18.36 Olga.05 Sokolova (B1) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:18.43 Varvara Bertova (C2) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:18.59 Milana Jesakova (C2) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:18.68 Artjom Tsjizjov (C1) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:18.92 Jelizaveta Melnikova (C2) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:20.33 Andrian Sokha (C1) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:21.25 Daniil Kondrasjkin (C2) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:22.18 Jelizaveta Saenko (C2) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:22.79 Daniil Svijasov (C1) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:22.83 Varvara Sjisjljannikova (B2) Mikhail Kosjajev (D2) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:23.83 Vera Jelisejeva (C1) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:23.98 Vladislav Potemkin (C2) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:24.16 Vladimir Tabattsjenko (B1) 15.01.2022
1500 meter 2:24.58 Polina Bobyljova (C1) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:24.65 Polina Karimova (C1) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:25.42 Viktor Voronin (C1) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:25.43 Julija Bikmetova (B1) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:25.59 Natalja Akbarova (C2) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:26.20 Anastasija Semenkova (C1) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:26.79 Stepan Jermakov (C1) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:27.07 Viktorija Sjkarina (C1) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:27.70 Andrej Serebrjakov (C2) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:27.93 Maksim Semin (C2) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:28.10 Anna Kosyreva (C1) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:28.69 Viktorija Gribakho (B2) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:29.00 Adelina Khmeljeva (C1) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:29.03 Anastasija Maljokhonkova (C2) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:29.38 Milana-Nikol Kudrjasjova (C1) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:29.64 Artur Jablonskij (C1) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:29.67 Pjotr Fedorov (C1) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:30.15 Kristina.07 Novikova (C2) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:30.17 Margarita Sirotina (C2) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:30.84 Nikolaj Bagalin (C1) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:31.40 Darja Belenkova (C1) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:31.44 Vladislav Lisov (C1) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:31.52 Vladislav Zjuzev (C2) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:32.06 Mikhail Kondratev (C1) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:32.21 Sofja Sjisjakina (C1) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:32.51 Mikhail Samsonjuk (B1) 15.01.2022
1500 meter 2:32.71 Matvej Mosolkov (C1) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:32.83 Jegor Gulin (C2) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:33.34 Viktorija Sytsjova (C1) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:33.55 Ignat Stsjigortsov (C2) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:34.22 Sofja Krutova (C1) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:34.28 Anastasija Trisjina (C1) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:35.24 Jekaterina Malekhonkova (B1) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:36.85 Vasilij Malakhin (C1) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:37.86 Jelizaveta Urosova (C1) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:37.89 Kirill Morykit (C1) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:38.45 Ksenija.08 Grigoreva (C1) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:41.55 Alina Vernidub (C2) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:42.30 Jekaterina.05 Martynova (B1) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:43.02 Darja Bakanova (C2) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:43.93 Jekaterina.08 Kuznetsova (C1) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:44.21 Alisa Gets (C1) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:44.32 Margarita Lavrintsjuk (C2) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:44.76 Viktorija Tsjumankova (C1) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:45.37 Viktorija Derjabina (B1) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:45.63 Tatjana Mokrova (B1) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:46.34 Dmitrij.07 Kisljakov (C1) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:47.80 Darja Sjerstnjova (C2) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:49.18 Timur Safin (C1) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:49.80 Viktorija Tokareva (C1) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:50.62 Veronika Brattseva (C1) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:51.63 Antonina Zorikova (C2) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:51.69 Kristina Soboleva (C1) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:54.06 Oksana Pusjkina (C1) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:54.60 Natalja Novozjenina (C1) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:55.84 Arsenij Kralin (C1) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:57.55 Sofija Ovtsjinnikova (C2) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 3:16.34 Arsenij.08 Mazurin (C1) 14.01.2022
3000 meter 4:06.60 Artjom Veselkin (B2) 14.01.2022
3000 meter 4:07.24 Ivan Fruktov (B1) 14.01.2022
3000 meter 4:10.60 Matvej Vinogradov (B2) 14.01.2022
3000 meter 4:14.07 Rodion Antipin (B2) 14.01.2022
3000 meter 4:15.88 Aleksandr.05 Filimonov (B2) 14.01.2022
3000 meter 4:19.95 Maksim.05 Petrenko (B1) 14.01.2022
3000 meter 4:20.00 Daniil Steptsjenko (B1) 14.01.2022
3000 meter 4:22.69 Marat Besekesjev (C2) 15.01.2022
3000 meter 4:23.48 Artemij Glusjajev (B1) 14.01.2022
3000 meter 4:23.62 Ivan Gorsjkov (B1) 14.01.2022
3000 meter 4:24.58 Vladislav Zelenin (B2) 14.01.2022
3000 meter 4:25.84 Mikhail Komarov (B1) 14.01.2022
3000 meter 4:26.12 Valerij Zubkov (B2) 14.01.2022
3000 meter 4:26.36 Artjom.07 Dmitrijev (C2) 15.01.2022
3000 meter 4:27.50 Vladislav Maltsjikov (B2) 14.01.2022
3000 meter 4:27.98 Jegor Pronin (B2) 14.01.2022
3000 meter 4:28.38 Vladimir Giljuk (B1) 14.01.2022
3000 meter 4:31.11 Vjatsjeslav Ljatotsjevskij (B1) 14.01.2022
3000 meter 4:31.35 Matvej Bazjanov (C1) 15.01.2022
3000 meter 4:31.55 Jelena.07 Mjagkova (C2) 15.01.2022
3000 meter 4:32.19 Jegor Lebedev (B2) 14.01.2022
3000 meter 4:33.10 Daniil Kopytin (B2) 14.01.2022
3000 meter 4:33.51 Nikita Uzokin (B2) 14.01.2022
3000 meter 4:33.69 Dmitrij Pustobajev (C2) 15.01.2022
3000 meter 4:33.80 Sabrina Abdulazizova (B2) 15.01.2022
3000 meter 4:35.10 Artem Telegin (B1) 14.01.2022
3000 meter 4:38.36 Ivan Sjepelev (C2) 15.01.2022
3000 meter 4:39.88 Denis.06 Nazarov (C2) 15.01.2022
3000 meter 4:39.97 Maksim Tikhomirov (B1) 14.01.2022
3000 meter 4:40.29 Maksim Zaloznyj (B2) 14.01.2022
3000 meter 4:41.36 Mikhail Olenjev (C2) 15.01.2022
3000 meter 4:42.63 Danil.04 Fomin (B2) 14.01.2022
3000 meter 4:47.00 Olga Migalova (C2) 15.01.2022
3000 meter 4:47.84 Anastasija Istomina (C2) 15.01.2022
3000 meter 4:50.63 Denis Sjarapov (C1) 15.01.2022
3000 meter 4:51.80 Andrej.07 Surkov (C2) 15.01.2022
3000 meter 4:51.98 Mikhail.05 Sobolev (B1) 14.01.2022
3000 meter 4:53.25 Kirill Mitrjajev (C2) 15.01.2022
3000 meter 4:54.54 Olga.05 Sokolova (B1) 15.01.2022
3000 meter 4:55.30 Anna Babenko (B1) 15.01.2022
3000 meter 4:57.76 Jekaterina Manzadej (B1) 15.01.2022
3000 meter 4:57.95 Marija Tsjibisova (C2) 15.01.2022
3000 meter 4:58.20 Nikolaj Novitsjikhin (B2) 14.01.2022
3000 meter 4:58.99 Veronika Beskhebnaja (C1) 15.01.2022
3000 meter 5:00.81 Varvara Bertova (C2) 15.01.2022
3000 meter 5:01.29 Aleksandr Zadvornov (C1) 15.01.2022
3000 meter 5:01.57 Milana Jesakova (C2) 15.01.2022
3000 meter 5:02.12 Varvara Zajkova (C1) 15.01.2022
3000 meter 5:04.96 Vladislav Potemkin (C2) 15.01.2022
3000 meter 5:05.20 Viktor Voronin (C1) 15.01.2022
3000 meter 5:07.91 Jelizaveta Melnikova (C2) 15.01.2022
3000 meter 5:09.15 Daniil Kondrasjkin (C2) 15.01.2022
3000 meter 5:11.47 Ksenija Zabelina (B1) 15.01.2022
3000 meter 5:11.50 Stepan Jermakov (C1) 15.01.2022
3000 meter 5:12.72 Vera Jelisejeva (C1) 15.01.2022
3000 meter 5:12.92 Mikhail Kosjajev (D2) 15.01.2022
3000 meter 5:17.32 Polina Karimova (C1) 15.01.2022
3000 meter 5:23.08 Mikhail Samsonjuk (B1) 14.01.2022
3000 meter 5:23.17 Kirill Smykov (B1) 14.01.2022
3000 meter 5:25.79 Andrian Sokha (C1) 15.01.2022
3000 meter 5:29.01 Polina Bobyljova (C1) 15.01.2022
3000 meter 5:36.65 Adelina Khmeljeva (C1) 15.01.2022
5000 meter 7:09.31 Ivan Fruktov (B1) 15.01.2022
5000 meter 7:16.90 Artjom Veselkin (B2) 15.01.2022
5000 meter 7:24.94 Jegor Abrastsjenko (B1) 15.01.2022
5000 meter 7:31.28 Daniil Steptsjenko (B1) 15.01.2022
5000 meter 7:34.60 Nikita Patronov (B1) 15.01.2022
5000 meter 7:40.84 Maksim.05 Petrenko (B1) 15.01.2022
5000 meter 7:42.00 Andrej Komarov (B2) 15.01.2022
5000 meter 7:42.41 Mikhail Komarov (B1) 15.01.2022
5000 meter 7:42.49 Rodion Antipin (B2) 15.01.2022
5000 meter 7:42.80 Vladimir Giljuk (B1) 15.01.2022
5000 meter 7:42.95 Artemij Glusjajev (B1) 15.01.2022
5000 meter 7:46.89 Alekhandro Dokasj Gogina (B2) 15.01.2022
5000 meter 7:48.01 Ivan Gorsjkov (B1) 15.01.2022
5000 meter 7:52.44 Valerij Zubkov (B2) 15.01.2022
5000 meter 7:59.97 Jegor Pronin (B2) 15.01.2022
Last Update: 25.01.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 37.76 Maksimilian Gajevskij (B2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 37.84 Vasilij Nazvanov (B1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 37.88 Jegor Fokin (B2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 37.90 Jegor Pronin (B2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 37.93 Maksim.05 Petrenko (B1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 37.95 Nikita Kotsjesjev (B2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 38.27 Aleksandr.05 Filimonov (B2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 38.29 Jegor Abrastsjenko (B1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 38.30 Matvej Vinogradov (B2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 39.56 Dmitrij Pustobajev (C2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 39.59 Leonid.04 Kuznetszov (B2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 39.63 Artem Telegin (B1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 39.66 Ivan Fruktov (B1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 39.72 Platon Vekhov (C2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 39.78 Daniil Kopytin (B2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 40.15 Valerij Zubkov (B2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 40.30 Arsenij.04 Mitrofanov (B2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 40.35 Vladimir Giljuk (B1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 40.42 Kamila Khanbalajeva (B1) Mikhail Komarov (B1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 40.52 Artemij Glusjajev (B1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 40.67 Nikita Patronov (B1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 40.71 Denis Sjarapov (C1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 40.94 Matvej Bazjanov (C1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 41.23 Artjom.07 Dmitrijev (C2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 41.24 Nikita Uzokin (B2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 41.25 Andrej.07 Surkov (C2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 41.27 Andrej.04 Mironov (B2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 41.29 Artem Stratonov (C2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 41.29 Jaroslav Urjupin (C2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 41.40 Marat Besekesjev (C2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 41.44 Ivan Gorsjkov (B1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 41.45 Viktorija Morozova (B2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 41.53 Vjatsjeslav Ljatotsjevskij (B1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 41.61 Kirill Mitrjajev (C2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 41.65 Jelena Tsjebotareva (B2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 41.69 Dmitrij Kirjanov (C2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 41.71 Timur Penkin (B2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 41.73 Dmitrij Aljakrinskij (B2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 41.79 Jelena.07 Mjagkova (C2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 41.91 Marija Syrjanaja (C2) Denis.06 Nazarov (C2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 41.92 Danil.04 Fomin (B2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 41.96 Jegor Antosjin (B1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 42.12 Vasilisa Kuznetszova (B2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 42.25 Konstantin Katsjalin (B2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 42.55 Artem Nazarov (B1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 42.71 Andrej.04 Popov (B2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 42.76 Pavel Sentsjenkov (C2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 42.80 Jegor Lebedev (B2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 42.81 Milena Sjamojan (B2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 42.86 Jelizaveta Klisjina (B2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 42.96 Artjom Tsjizjov (C1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 43.01 Sabrina Abdulazizova (B2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 43.16 Matvej Savenkov (C1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 43.38 Marija Mosjagina (B2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 43.41 Artem Telnov (B2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 43.48 Jegor.07 Krasnoperov (C2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 43.78 Uljana Lazareva (B1) Mikhail Kosjajev (D2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 43.80 Mikhail.05 Sobolev (B1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 43.82 Jevgenij Kodak (C2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 43.85 Nikolaj Novitsjikhin (B2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 43.92 Andrej Gajvas (C1) Anna Babenko (B1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 43.93 Daniil Kondrasjkin (C2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 43.94 Darja Fruktova (B2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 43.97 Maksim Tikhomirov (B1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 44.11 Jekaterina Manzadej (B1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 44.11 Alina Blinova (B1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 44.16 Milana Jesakova (C2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 44.26 Viktorija Gribakho (B2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 44.26 Olga.05 Sokolova (B1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 44.34 Viktor Voronin (C1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 44.36 Andrian Sokha (C1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 44.37 Maksim Semin (C2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 44.40 Anastasija Khirina (B1) Milana-Nikol Kudrjasjova (C1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 44.52 Jegor Gulin (C2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 44.73 Olga Migalova (C2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 44.75 Vera Jelisejeva (C1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 44.85 Vladislava Lutsjko (C1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 44.87 Vladislav Potemkin (C2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 45.01 Varvara Bertova (C2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 45.09 Varvara Sjisjljannikova (B2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 45.10 Ignat Stsjigortsov (C2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 45.19 Marija Bolokhova (C2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 45.25 Daniil Svijasov (C1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 45.29 Kristina.07 Novikova (C2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 45.38 Jelizaveta Melnikova (C2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 45.47 Adelina Khmeljeva (C1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 45.52 Petr Sjisjov (C1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 45.57 Polina Karimova (C1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 45.78 Anastasija Stepina (B1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 45.80 Galina Jelkina (B2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 45.81 Anastasija Istomina (C2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 45.86 Kirill Morykit (C1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 45.91 Jelizaveta Saenko (C2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 45.95 Vladimir Tabattsjenko (B1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 45.97 Sofja Sjisjakina (C1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 46.12 Natalja Akbarova (C2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 46.22 Natalja Khvatkova (B2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 46.24 Stepan Jermakov (C1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 46.27 Mikhail Samsonjuk (B1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 46.35 Julija Mokhova (C2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 46.35 Polina Bobyljova (C1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 46.37 Anna Kosyreva (C1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 46.39 Anastasija Maljokhonkova (C2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 46.40 Julija Bikmetova (B1) Margarita Sirotina (C2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 46.42 Anastasija Semenkova (C1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 46.59 Anastasija Trisjina (C1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 46.92 Darja Belenkova (C1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 46.93 Vasilij Malakhin (C1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 46.94 Pjotr Fedorov (C1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 46.97 Darja Sjerstnjova (C2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 47.18 Jekaterina Malekhonkova (B1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 47.35 Ksenija Zabelina (B1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 47.37 Artur Jablonskij (C1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 47.45 Angelina Katkova (B1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 47.57 Alisa Gets (C1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 47.64 Ksenija.08 Grigoreva (C1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 47.76 Viktorija Sytsjova (C1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 47.80 Maksim Karjatnikov (C2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 47.99 Georgij Khirin (C2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 48.35 Uljana Zorkova (B1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 48.39 Nikolaj Bagalin (C1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 48.63 Jegor Polikarpov (C2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 48.78 Jelizaveta Urosova (C1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 48.98 Alina Vernidub (C2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 49.22 Anna Stetsenkova (B2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 49.30 Viktorija Lobanova (C2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 49.38 Sofja Krutova (C1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 49.66 Jekaterina.05 Martynova (B1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 49.73 Veronika Brattseva (C1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 49.88 Darja Bakanova (C2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 50.38 Antonina Zorikova (C2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 50.58 Konstantin.07 Gusev (C2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 50.59 Viktorija Tsjumankova (C1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 50.75 Anastasija Olina (C1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 50.83 Aleksandra Fomtsjenkova (B1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 51.03 Tatjana Mokrova (B1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 51.51 Dmitrij.07 Kisljakov (C1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 51.94 Timur Safin (C1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 51.99 Irina Bogoslovskaja (C2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 52.11 Jekaterina.08 Kuznetsova (C1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 52.47 Natalja Novozjenina (C1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 53.20 Kristina Soboleva (C1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 53.80 Sofija Ovtsjinnikova (C2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 53.82 Oksana Pusjkina (C1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 55.80 Arsenij Kralin (C1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 55.98 Jegor Komolov (C1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 56.75 Anastasija Baranova (B1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 58.95 Arsenij.08 Mazurin (C1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 59.61 Daniil Kifel (C2) 14.01.2022
1000 meter 1:18.77 Platon Vekhov (C2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:20.09 Kamila Khanbalajeva (B1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:20.48 Matvej Bazjanov (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:21.17 Artjom.07 Dmitrijev (C2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:21.71 Marat Besekesjev (C2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:22.00 Denis.06 Nazarov (C2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:22.34 Dmitrij Pustobajev (C2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:22.68 Viktorija Morozova (B2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:23.30 Jelena.07 Mjagkova (C2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:23.41 Ksenija Sirazeva (C2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:23.44 Ivan Sjepelev (C2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:23.92 Jelena Tsjebotareva (B2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:24.12 Jaroslav Urjupin (C2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:24.48 Artem Stratonov (C2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:24.78 Denis Sjarapov (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:24.85 Andrej.07 Surkov (C2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:25.04 Kristina Jersjova (B1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:25.63 Veronika Beskhebnaja (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:25.92 Darja Fruktova (B2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:25.97 Sabrina Abdulazizova (B2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:26.60 Pavel Sentsjenkov (C2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:26.62 Marija Syrjanaja (C2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:26.94 Dmitrij Kirjanov (C2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:27.12 Jelizaveta Klisjina (B2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:27.26 Varvara Zajkova (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:27.41 Artjom Tsjizjov (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:27.73 Marija Mosjagina (B2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:28.08 Jekaterina Manzadej (B1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:28.24 Arsenij Kretsjun-Galjatin (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:28.43 Anna Babenko (B1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:28.74 Olga Migalova (C2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:28.88 Vladislava Lutsjko (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:28.92 Jelizaveta Melnikova (C2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:29.11 Andrian Sokha (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:29.43 Matvej Savenkov (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:29.54 Marija Tsjibisova (C2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:29.59 Anastasija Istomina (C2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:30.29 Jegor.07 Krasnoperov (C2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:30.31 Uljana Lazareva (B1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:30.38 Darja Lobatsjeva (B1) Aleksandr Zadvornov (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:30.52 Olga.05 Sokolova (B1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:30.85 Darja Kopzjanova (B2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:30.90 Vladislav Potemkin (C2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:31.20 Varvara Sjisjljannikova (B2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:31.21 Marija Bolokhova (C2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:31.27 Varvara Bertova (C2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:31.33 Viktor Voronin (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:31.38 Jelizaveta Saenko (C2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:31.61 Vera Jelisejeva (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:31.97 Maksim Semin (C2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:32.64 Polina Bobyljova (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:32.79 Julija Bikmetova (B1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:32.86 Anastasija Stepina (B1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:33.21 Polina Karimova (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:33.50 Viktorija Gribakho (B2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:33.52 Anastasija Khirina (B1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:33.59 Jegor Gulin (C2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:33.60 Viktorija Sjkarina (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:33.79 Milana-Nikol Kudrjasjova (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:33.82 Mikhail Kosjajev (D2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:33.86 Marija.07 Sokolova (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:34.01 Ksenija Zabelina (B1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:34.17 Vladislav Lisov (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:34.33 Adelina Khmeljeva (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:34.45 Kristina.07 Novikova (C2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:34.91 Stepan Jermakov (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:34.93 Pjotr Fedorov (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:35.28 Anastasija Semenkova (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:35.33 Anastasija Maljokhonkova (C2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:35.38 Ksenija.08 Grigoreva (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:35.69 Petr Sjisjov (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:35.83 Anna Kosyreva (C1) Nikolaj Bagalin (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:36.00 Galina Jelkina (B2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:36.41 Vasilij Malakhin (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:36.50 Ignat Stsjigortsov (C2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:36.58 Andrej Gajvas (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:37.05 Viktorija Sytsjova (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:37.12 Matvej Mosolkov (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:37.18 Jekaterina Malekhonkova (B1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:37.60 Uljana Zorkova (B1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:37.72 Anastasija Trisjina (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:37.75 Artur Jablonskij (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:38.00 Margarita Sirotina (C2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:38.06 Darja Belenkova (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:38.36 Jelizaveta Zjartsova (B1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:38.53 Sofja Krutova (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:39.72 Jelizaveta Urosova (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:39.92 Natalja Khvatkova (B2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:40.02 Kirill Morykit (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:40.83 Darja Sjerstnjova (C2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:40.93 Maksim Karjatnikov (C2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:41.06 Viktorija Lobanova (C2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:41.33 Alisa Gets (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:42.48 Angelina Katkova (B1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:43.13 Alina Vernidub (C2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:43.26 Georgij Khirin (C2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:44.04 Viktorija Tsjumankova (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:44.08 Darja Bakanova (C2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:44.20 Veronika Brattseva (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:44.21 Nina Levitskaja (C2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:45.12 Arsenij Kralin (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:46.45 Jekaterina.08 Kuznetsova (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:46.71 Irina Bogoslovskaja (C2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:47.77 Vasilisa Petrova (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:47.97 Jegor Polikarpov (C2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:48.07 Margarita Lavrintsjuk (C2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:48.31 Timur Safin (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:48.44 Konstantin.07 Gusev (C2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:49.56 Daniil Kifel (C2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:50.02 Dmitrij.07 Kisljakov (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:50.09 Sofija Ovtsjinnikova (C2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:50.89 Natalja Novozjenina (C1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:53.04 Oksana Pusjkina (C1) 15.01.2022
1500 meter 1:53.52 Artjom Veselkin (B2) 15.01.2022
1500 meter 1:56.95 Andrej Komarov (B2) 15.01.2022
1500 meter 1:57.29 Ivan Fruktov (B1) 15.01.2022
1500 meter 1:58.27 Jegor Fokin (B2) 15.01.2022
1500 meter 1:58.49 Rodion Antipin (B2) 15.01.2022
1500 meter 1:59.15