Competition: Internationales Rennen

Rink:
Inzell (GER)
Date:
20. - 22.10.2017
Records:
Information:
  • 241 athletes from 20 nations
  • 93 women and 148 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 543 races (17x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 1500 meter
22.10.2017

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Livio Wenger (Senior) SUI 1:47.36 -
2 Nicola Tumolero (Neo) ITA 1:47.53 +0.170
3 Andrea Giovannini (Senior) ITA 1:47.57 +0.210
4 Peter Michael (Senior) NZL 1:47.95 +0.590
5 Marten Liiv (Neo) EST 1:49.26 +1.900
6 Josh Whyte (Neo) NZL 1:50.30 +2.940
7 Sebastian Druszkiewicz (Senior) CZE 1:50.35 +2.990
8 Floris Root (Neo) AUT 1:50.38 +3.020
9 Tommi Pulli (Senior) FIN 1:50.53 +3.170
10 Juho Vaittinen (Senior) FIN 1:51.08 SB +3.720
11 Davide Ghiotto (Senior) ITA 1:51.50 +4.140
12 Riccardo Bugari (Senior) ITA 1:51.52 +4.160
13 Armin Hager (Neo) AUT 1:51.65 +4.290
14 Francesco Betti (A1) ITA 1:51.70 +4.340
15 Gabriel Odor (B2) AUT 1:51.71 +4.350
16 Alessio Trentini (Neo) ITA 1:51.84 +4.480
17 Shane Dobbin (Senior) NZL 1:52.02 +4.660
18 Andrea Stefani (Senior) ITA 1:52.11 +4.750
19 Samuli Suomalainen (A2) FIN 1:52.72 +5.360
20 Christian Oberbichler (Senior) SUI 1:52.73 SB +5.370
21 Jan Hamers (Neo) NED 1:53.52 +6.160
22 Jeffrey Rosanelli (A2) ITA 1:54.09 +6.730
23 Kierryn Hughes (Senior) NZL 1:54.11 +6.750
24 Verneri Kinnunen (Senior) FIN 1:54.24 SB +6.880
25 Oliver Grob (Neo) SUI 1:54.30 +6.940
26 Jordy van Workum (B2) NED 1:54.59 +7.230
27 Fabian Dieterle (Neo) HUN 1:55.19 SB +7.830
28 Jakub Kopriva (A2) CZE 1:55.75 +8.390
29 Nicola Nadalini (B2) ITA 1:56.04 +8.680
30 Botond Bejczi (A1) HUN 1:56.13 NRJ +8.770
31 André Los (M??) NED 1:56.16 +8.800
32 Jordy Blokland (A2) NED 1:56.24 SB +8.880
33 Balázs Bence Kun (A1) HUN 1:56.75 +9.390
34 Sebastien Briestansky (A2) CZE 1:56.78 +9.420
35 Antero Eskola (Neo) FIN 1:57.11 +9.750
36 Paul Tonat (Neo) GER 1:57.53 +10.170
37 Gabriel Ohnmacht (B2) BRA 1:57.72 NRJ +10.360
38 Peter Riches (B1) GBR 1:57.92 NRJ +10.560
39 Camiel Groot (Senior) NED 1:58.39 SB +11.030
40 Tom Mars (Neo) NED 1:58.45 PB +11.090
41 Lennart Jasch (B2) GER 1:58.88 +11.520
42 Jaakko Hautamäki (A2) FIN 1:59.22 +11.860
43 Benedikt Triendl (B2) GER 1:59.26 +11.900
44 Juho-Jaakko Yli-Ilkka (Neo) FIN 1:59.66 +12.300
45 Hugo Uijlenbroek (A1) NED 1:59.94 PB +12.580
46 Joonas Valge (B2) EST 2:00.19 SB +12.830
47 Joona Suomalainen (A1) FIN 2:00.42 SB +13.060
48 Beau Snellink (B2) NED 2:01.14 SB +13.780
49 Manuel Leito (M30) NED 2:01.45 SB +14.090
50 Joeri Groot (Senior) NED 2:01.73 +14.370
51 Dániel Gyurmánczi (B1) HUN 2:02.38 PB +15.020
52 Tamas Szögi (A1) HUN 2:02.44 +15.080
53 Dirk Hamers (A2) NED 2:02.66 PB +15.300
54 Roy van Rijn (Senior) NED 2:02.68 SB +15.320
55 Eemil-Oskar Oras (A2) FIN 2:03.19 +15.830
56 George Bolding (Neo) NED 2:04.44 SB +17.080
57 Menno Bakker (Senior) NED 2:04.64 PB +17.280
58 Dyon Talsma (B1) NED 2:04.66 +17.300
59 Mendel Schippers (B2) NED 2:04.98 PB +17.620
60 Leon Bakker (Senior) NED 2:05.23 SB +17.870
61 Thomas Jansen (A1) NED 2:05.36 PB +18.000
62 Ewout Luijt (Senior) NED 2:05.45 SB +18.090
63 Ronald Kerssens (Neo) NED 2:06.10 SB +18.740
64 Koos Dijkstra (M50) NED 2:06.13 PB +18.770
65 Thomas Kerssens (Neo) NED 2:06.16 SB +18.800
66 Emil Nielsen (Senior) DEN 2:06.96 PB +19.600
67 Lars Groot (Neo) NED 2:07.40 SB +20.040
68 Olivier Paping (B1) NED 2:08.43 +21.070
69 Jonas Henmar (B2) DEN 2:08.82 SB +21.460
70 Sven Wolf (Neo) NED 2:10.74 SB +23.380
71 Kalle Kinnala (B1) FIN 2:11.47 +24.110
72 Juuso Lehtonen (B1) FIN 2:11.79 +24.430
73 Eetu Käsnänen (C2) FIN 2:13.08 +25.720
74 Onni Peltonen (A1) FIN 2:13.70 +26.340
75 Tudor Prisada (C2) FIN 2:18.51 SB +31.150
76 Max Kokko (B1) FIN 2:20.92 SB +33.560
DQ Jesse Nieminen (B2) FIN DQ -
DNF Vincent van Wersch (M45) NED DNF -
DQ Reyon Kay (Senior) NZL DQ -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best