Competition: Internationales Rennen

Rink:
Inzell (GER)
Date:
25. - 26.02.2017
Records:
Information:
  • 184 athletes from 20 nations
  • 77 women and 107 men
  • 4 distances (1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 365 races (14x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 1500 meter
26.02.2017

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Noemi Bonazza (A2) ITA 2:01.46 -
2 Saskia Alusalu (Neo) EST 2:03.44 +1.980
3 Yu-Ting Huang (Senior) TPE 2:04.58 NR +3.120
4 Eliska Drimalova (Neo) CZE 2:05.36 +3.900
5 Andżelika Wójcik (Neo) POL 2:05.60 +4.140
6 Eline van Voorden (B1) NED 2:07.61 SB +6.150
7 Raluca Doina Ştef (Senior) ROU 2:07.82 SB +6.360
8 Viola Feichtner (A1) AUT 2:08.13 +6.670
9 Viktoria Schinnerl (B2) AUT 2:08.69 +7.230
10 Joanna Hajduk (A1) POL 2:09.09 PB +7.630
11 Josephine Heimerl (B1) GER 2:09.64 +8.180
12 Inge de Heer (B1) NED 2:10.32 SB +8.860
13 Ramona Härdi (Neo) SUI 2:10.40 +8.940
14 Katja Lutz (Senior) SUI 2:10.88 +9.420
15 Imke Hüser (M30) GER 2:10.94 NRM +9.480
16 Maja Płończyk (B1) POL 2:11.66 SB +10.200
17 Iga Wojtasik (B2) POL 2:12.54 SB +11.080
18 Klaudia Lorenc (B1) POL 2:13.61 PB +12.150
19 Naomi van der Werf (A1) NED 2:14.11 +12.650
20 Klaudia Szymańska (B2) POL 2:14.14 PB +12.680
21 Daphne de Ruiter (B1) NED 2:14.75 SB +13.290
22 Martyna Baran (B1) POL 2:14.85 SB +13.390
23 Aniela Dymiszkiewicz (A2) POL 2:15.20 PB +13.740
24 Chiara Bottinelli (B1) ITA 2:17.46 +16.000
25 Aurelia Mulsow (D2) GER 2:17.66 SB +16.200
26 Urszula Mrugała (C2) POL 2:18.93 SB +17.470
27 Alicja Faderewska (C2) POL 2:19.20 SB +17.740
28 Sophie Warmuth (C1) GER 2:19.48 SB +18.020
29 Kiki Tellier (B1) NED 2:19.51 +18.050
30 Josephine Mönnich (C2) GER 2:19.54 SB +18.080
31 Julia Uziak (C1) POL 2:19.59 PB +18.130
32 Vanessa Nana Niznik (B1) GER 2:19.67 +18.210
33 Lina Rössler (C2) GER 2:20.52 PB +19.060
34 Monika Scechura (A1) POL 2:20.55 SB +19.090
35 Matilde Rigoni (A1) ITA 2:20.57 PB +19.110
36 Caroline Möller (C1) GER 2:24.12 PB +22.660
37 Mariya Irlina (C1) GER 2:24.62 +23.160
38 Ludovica Boaretto (C1) ITA 2:24.95 PB +23.490
39 Karolina Jagniszczak (B1) POL 2:25.13 PB +23.670
40 Lina Guzowski (B1) GER 2:25.89 +24.430
41 Aurora Resmini (D2) ITA 2:26.31 SB +24.850
42 Julia Marcjoniak (A1) POL 2:26.77 PB +25.310
43 Lilly Passek (D2) GER 2:26.91 SB +25.450
44 Barbara Smolińska (C2) POL 2:26.95 PB +25.490
45 Cheyenne Schmidt (C1) GER 2:27.78 SB +26.320
46 Anna Bretschneider (D2) GER 2:27.93 SB +26.470
47 Maria Spantig (C2) GER 2:28.69 PB +27.230
48 Melody Igrishta (C1) GER 2:28.94 +27.480
49 Barbora Koysova (B2) SVK 2:29.18 SB +27.720
50 Marlene Zink (D2) GER 2:29.67 SB +28.210
51 Maja Wagner (C2) GER 2:29.93 SB +28.470
52 Maria Dobosz (D2) POL 2:30.35 PB +28.890
53 Zofia Bombała (B1) POL 2:30.82 PB +29.360
54 Amelie Bretschneider (D2) GER 2:31.08 SB +29.620
55 Jana Lunze (D2) GER 2:31.82 SB +30.360
56 Antonia Luisa Rückmann (D2) GER 2:32.61 PB +31.150
57 Diana Opengeym (D2) GER 2:35.74 SB +34.280
58 Amelia Stec (D1) POL 2:38.04 SB +36.580
DQ Marta.02 Dobrowolska (C2) POL DQ -
NR - National Record, NRM - National Record Master, SB - Seasonal Best