Competition: Internationales Rennen

Rink:
Inzell (GER)
Date:
21. - 22.10.2016
Records:
Information:
  • 239 athletes from 15 nations
  • 91 women and 148 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 593 races (32x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 1500 meter
22.10.2016

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Konrad Niedźwiedzki (Senior) POL 1:46.09 SB -
2 Zbigniew Bródka (Senior) POL 1:46.83 SB +0.740
3 Sebastian Klosinski (Senior) POL 1:47.61 SB +1.520
4 Andrea Giovannini (Neo) ITA 1:47.64 SB +1.550
5 Adrian Wielgat (Senior) POL 1:48.07 PB +1.980
6 Nicola Tumolero (Neo) ITA 1:48.14 +2.050
7 Peter Michael (Senior) NZL 1:48.17 +2.080
8 Marten Liiv (Neo) EST 1:48.80 NR +2.710
9 Michele Malfatti (Neo) ITA 1:49.01 SB +2.920
10 Reyon Kay (Senior) NZL 1:49.15 SB +3.060
11 Linus Heidegger (Neo) AUT 1:49.21 SB +3.120
12 Roland Cieslak (Senior) POL 1:49.22 SB +3.130
13 Tommi Pulli (Senior) FIN 1:49.23 +3.140
14 Piotr Puszkarski (Senior) POL 1:49.33 SB +3.240
15 Andrea Stefani (Neo) ITA 1:49.97 +3.880
16 Stefan Due Schmidt (Neo) DEN 1:49.99 SB +3.900
17 Marcin Bachanek (Neo) POL 1:50.15 SB +4.060
18 Juho Vaittinen (Neo) FIN 1:50.37 PB +4.280
19 Armin Hager (Neo) AUT 1:50.47 SB +4.380
20 Mateusz Owczarek (A2) POL 1:50.70 +4.610
21 Luca Stefani (Senior) ITA 1:50.83 SB +4.740
22 Samuli Suomalainen (A1) FIN 1:50.87 SB +4.780
23 Sebastian Druszkiewicz (Senior) CZE 1:51.09 SB +5.000
24 Mathias Hauer (A1) AUT 1:51.21 PB +5.120
25 Aleksander Puszkarski (Neo) POL 1:51.98 SB +5.890
26 Wessel Schilders (Senior) NED 1:52.26 SB +6.170
27 Verneri Kinnunen (Senior) FIN 1:52.63 SB +6.540
28 Shane Dobbin (Senior) NZL 1:52.84 SB +6.750
29 Davide Ghiotto (Neo) ITA 1:52.89 SB +6.800
30 Wojciech Sut (Neo) POL 1:53.12 PB +7.030
31 Artur Janicki (A2) POL 1:53.33 +7.240
32 Jan Świątek (A1) POL 1:53.47 +7.380
33 Marcel Drwięga (Neo) POL 1:53.75 PB +7.660
34 Sebastian Janicki (A2) POL 1:53.80 PB +7.710
35 Riccardo Bugari (Senior) ITA 1:53.82 +7.730
36 Thomas van Dijk (Neo) NED 1:54.50 PB +8.410
37 Noa Romeijn (A2) NED 1:54.56 PB +8.470
38 Mikkel Kirkegaard Øritsland (Neo) DEN 1:54.80 PB +8.710
39 Oliver Lindenskov (A2) DEN 1:55.03 SB +8.940
40 Jakub Kopriva (A1) CZE 1:55.05 SB +8.960
41 Jeremy Overheul (B1) NED 1:55.61 SB +9.520
42 Philip Due Schmidt (Neo) DEN 1:55.63 SB +9.540
43 Aleks Luik (Neo) EST 1:55.65 PB +9.560
44 David Karlingsjö (A2) SWE 1:55.66 SB +9.570
45 Szymon Palka (Neo) POL 1:55.99 SB +9.900
46 Jeffrey Doornbusch (Senior) NED 1:56.05 SB +9.960
47 Bas Andriessen (B2) NED 1:56.21 PB +10.120
48 Sebastien Briestansky (A1) CZE 1:56.33 SB +10.240
49 Juho-Jaakko Yli-Ilkka (A2) FIN 1:56.34 +10.250
50 Jakub Piotrowski (B2) POL 1:56.64 +10.550
51 Melvin van Beuzekom (B2) NED 1:56.98 PB +10.890
52 André Los (M??) NED 1:57.31 +11.220
53 Dylan van Beuzekom (C2) NED 1:57.50 +11.410
54 Aatu Hautamäki (Neo) FIN 1:58.06 +11.970
Joris Brink (A1) NED 1:58.06 +11.970
56 Kenny de Leeuw (B2) NED 1:58.25 SB +12.160
57 Olav Kooij (C2) NED 1:58.53 +12.440
58 Kevin Last (Neo) NED 1:58.82 SB +12.730
59 Michał Ostaszewski (Neo) POL 1:59.32 SB +13.230
60 Thijs Vermaak (A1) NED 1:59.36 SB +13.270
61 Pim Nieuwenhuizen (A1) NED 1:59.37 PB +13.280
62 Tom Mars (Neo) NED 1:59.43 SB +13.340
63 Gabriele Galli (A2) ITA 1:59.56 +13.470
64 Jarle Gerrits (C2) NED 2:00.00 +13.910
65 Daniel Tylka (Neo) POL 2:00.54 SB +14.450
66 Gaetano Alario (Neo) ITA 2:01.65 +15.560
67 Colin Schrijver (B1) NED 2:02.05 SB +15.960
68 Adne Koster (B1) NED 2:02.36 PB +16.270
69 Eemil-Oskar Oras (A1) FIN 2:02.60 SB +16.510
70 Mirko Giacomo Nenzi (Senior) ITA 2:02.79 +16.700
71 Jesse Nieminen (B1) FIN 2:03.96 +17.870
Ruben Demaret (B1) NED 2:03.96 +17.870
73 Erik Decker (B2) SWE 2:04.19 +18.100
74 Kick van Beek (A2) NED 2:04.26 SB +18.170
75 Daan van der Elst (C2) NED 2:04.45 +18.360
76 Jelmer Pluijgers (B1) NED 2:04.69 +18.600
77 Joona Suomalainen (B2) FIN 2:06.14 SB +20.050
78 Valle Viertola (Neo) FIN 2:06.63 PB +20.540
79 Mendel Schippers (B1) NED 2:07.76 SB +21.670
80 Niels Loos (B1) NED 2:07.92 +21.830
81 Michael Clifton (B1) NED 2:08.01 PB +21.920
82 Sjors Leek (Neo) NED 2:08.04 SB +21.950
83 Fabio Alario (A2) ITA 2:08.56 +22.470
84 Onni Peltonen (B2) FIN 2:08.86 PB +22.770
85 Ivo Visser (B1) NED 2:11.69 +25.600
86 Gijs Huisman (B2) NED 2:12.43 SB +26.340
87 Simone Belli (A2) ITA 2:13.40 PB +27.310
88 Aart van Beuzekom (M50) NED 2:14.95 SB +28.860
89 Roland Kramer (Neo) NED 2:20.61 +34.520
90 Tudor Prisada (C1) FIN 2:23.15 SB +37.060
DNS Maksim Dubovskij (Neo) BLR DNS -
DQ Viktor Hald Thorup (Neo) DEN DQ -
DNS Antero Eskola (A2) FIN DNS -
DNS Rene van Bernum (M50) GER DNS -
DNF Jelle Kluiwstra (Neo) NED DNF -
DQ Dawid Burzykowski (A2) POL DQ -
NR - National Record, SB - Seasonal Best