Competition: Internationales Rennen

Rink:
Inzell (GER)
Date:
15. - 16.10.2016
Records:
Information:
  • 204 athletes from 20 nations
  • 75 women and 129 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 435 races (15x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 1500 meter
16.10.2016

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Sven Kramer (Senior) NED 1:47.26 -
2 Peter Michael (Senior) NZL 1:49.23 +1.970
3 Andrea Giovannini (Neo) ITA 1:49.40 +2.140
4 Nicola Tumolero (Neo) ITA 1:49.75 +2.490
5 Reyon Kay (Senior) NZL 1:50.32 +3.060
6 Alessio Trentini (Neo) ITA 1:50.39 +3.130
7 Tommi Pulli (Senior) FIN 1:50.48 +3.220
8 Livio Wenger (Senior) SUI 1:50.85 +3.590
9 Andrea Stefani (Neo) ITA 1:50.86 +3.600
10 Luca Stefani (Senior) ITA 1:50.88 +3.620
11 Michele Malfatti (Neo) ITA 1:51.08 +3.820
12 Stefan Due Schmidt (Neo) DEN 1:51.52 +4.260
13 Juho Vaittinen (Neo) FIN 1:52.87 +5.610
14 Mirko Giacomo Nenzi (Senior) ITA 1:52.92 SB +5.660
15 Sebastian Druszkiewicz (Senior) CZE 1:53.20 +5.940
16 Davide Ghiotto (Neo) ITA 1:53.43 +6.170
17 Samuli Suomalainen (A1) FIN 1:53.52 +6.260
18 Shane Dobbin (Senior) NZL 1:54.62 +7.360
19 Joeri Groot (Neo) NED 1:54.66 PB +7.400
20 Mikkel Kirkegaard Øritsland (Neo) DEN 1:55.21 +7.950
21 Wilhelm Ekensskär (A2) SWE 1:55.29 +8.030
22 Albertus Hoolwerf (A2) NED 1:55.48 +8.220
23 Marcel Drwięga (Neo) POL 1:55.86 +8.600
24 Christian Oberbichler (Senior) SUI 1:55.87 +8.610
25 Martin Hänggi (M45) SUI 1:55.93 SB +8.670
26 Jakub Kopriva (A1) CZE 1:56.00 +8.740
27 Kevin Mercanton (M??) SWE 1:56.58 +9.320
28 Aatu Hautamäki (Neo) FIN 1:57.35 SB +10.090
29 Oliver Lindenskov (A2) DEN 1:57.47 +10.210
Bart Seffinga (M35) NED 1:57.47 +10.210
31 David Karlingsjö (A2) SWE 1:57.88 +10.620
32 Antero Eskola (A2) FIN 1:58.90 +11.640
33 Sebastien Briestansky (A1) CZE 1:59.80 +12.540
34 Yves Vergeer (B1) NED 1:59.97 +12.710
35 Camiel Groot (Senior) NED 2:00.13 SB +12.870
36 Bence Dékány (Neo) HUN 2:00.31 SB +13.050
37 Thom de Vries (B1) NED 2:00.40 +13.140
38 Balázs Bence Kun (B2) HUN 2:00.88 +13.620
39 Kevin Last (Neo) NED 2:01.24 +13.980
40 Fabian Dieterle (Neo) HUN 2:01.49 +14.230
41 Tijn Smit (B1) NED 2:01.88 +14.620
42 Juho-Jaakko Yli-Ilkka (A2) FIN 2:02.27 +15.010
43 Botond Bejczi (B2) HUN 2:02.32 +15.060
44 Thomas Kerssens (Neo) NED 2:03.67 +16.410
45 Mads Nørgaard Eriksen (Neo) DEN 2:03.85 SB +16.590
46 Jelle Kluiwstra (Neo) NED 2:03.87 SB +16.610
47 Matthias Nägeli (M??) SUI 2:04.75 +17.490
48 Jesse Nieminen (B1) FIN 2:05.01 +17.750
49 Eemil-Oskar Oras (A1) FIN 2:05.03 +17.770
50 Leon Bakker (Senior) NED 2:05.16 +17.900
51 Gunther Hogrefe (Senior) GER 2:05.90 +18.640
52 Benedikt Triendl (B1) GER 2:06.42 +19.160
53 Erik Decker (B2) SWE 2:06.56 +19.300
54 Dániel Gyurmánczi (C2) HUN 2:07.96 NRJ +20.700
55 Valle Viertola (Neo) FIN 2:08.37 +21.110
56 Gabriel Ohnmacht (B1) BRA 2:08.60 NRJ, NR +21.340
57 Roy van Rijn (Senior) NED 2:09.05 +21.790
58 Sven Wolf (Neo) NED 2:09.41 +22.150
59 Joona Suomalainen (B2) FIN 2:10.01 +22.750
60 Sjors Leek (Neo) NED 2:10.12 +22.860
61 Dyon Talsma (C2) NED 2:10.36 +23.100
62 Onni Peltonen (B2) FIN 2:12.67 +25.410
63 Vesa Visti (M50) FIN 2:12.81 SB +25.550
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best