Competition: Internationaler Vereinswettkampf

Information:
  • 178 athletes from 7 nations
  • 82 women and 96 men
  • 7 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 3000m, 300m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 401 races (16x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 100 meter
24.10.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jessika Schamber (D2) GER 13.31 PB -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
24.10.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Chiara Simionato (Senior) ITA 40.33 -
2 Esmeralda Nieuwendorp (M??) NED 40.63 +0.300
3 Melinda Groot (B2) NED 42.97 +2.640
4 Anouk Fase (A2) NED 43.79 +3.460
5 Rowan Duif (B2) NED 43.85 +3.520
6 Nicole Geelhoed (A1) NED 43.90 +3.570
7 José Boots (B1) NED 43.92 +3.590
8 Annemarie Pasveer (A1) NED 44.02 SB +3.690
9 Linda Koomen (B1) NED 44.07 +3.740
10 Maaike Koomen (B1) NED 44.08 +3.750
11 Eline Muskens (B1) NED 44.14 +3.810
12 Nadine Bruineberg (Senior) NED 44.46 +4.130
13 Ellen Beers (B1) NED 44.52 +4.190
14 Clarissa van Maaren (B2) NED 44.80 +4.470
15 Mirjam Rottier (A1) NED 45.07 +4.740
16 Ellen van Vroonhoven (A2) NED 45.11 +4.780
17 Rosanne Zwaan (B1) NED 45.18 +4.850
18 Sanne Groenendaal (A1) NED 45.23 +4.900
19 Cleo-Sybell Feisel (C2) GER 45.73 +5.400
20 Meeke Rijnen (A1) NED 45.85 +5.520
21 Marta Tokarz (B2) POL 46.10 +5.770
22 Mirte van der Eijden (B1) NED 46.11 +5.780
24 Jolien van den Berg (A2) NED 47.20 +6.870
25 Floor Peters (B1) NED 47.68 +7.350
26 Fanny Perthel (C1) GER 48.17 +7.840
27 Julia Böhmichen (C2) GER 48.58 +8.250
28 Jessika Schamber (D2) GER 59.60 +19.270
DQ Urszula Włodarczyk (B1) POL DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
24.10.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Esmeralda Nieuwendorp (M??) NED 1:24.46 -
2 Melinda Groot (B2) NED 1:27.62 SB +3.160
3 José Boots (B1) NED 1:28.15 +3.690
4 Ellen Beers (B1) NED 1:28.58 +4.120
5 Rowan Duif (B2) NED 1:28.83 +4.370
6 Linda Koomen (B1) NED 1:29.01 SB +4.550
7 Rosanne Zwaan (B1) NED 1:29.23 PB +4.770
8 Stefanie Weigel (B2) GER 1:29.96 PB +5.500
9 Marta Tokarz (B2) POL 1:31.86 +7.400
10 Cleo-Sybell Feisel (C2) GER 1:32.22 +7.760
11 Simona Trolio (B1) GER 1:32.75 +8.290
12 Lisa Jagiella (B2) GER 1:33.59 +9.130
13 Fanny Perthel (C1) GER 1:35.21 +10.750
14 Julia Böhmichen (C2) GER 1:40.19 +15.730
DQ Urszula Włodarczyk (B1) POL DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
24.10.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jorien Voorhuis (Senior) NED 2:00.81 -
2 Nicole Geelhoed (A1) NED 2:10.25 +9.440
3 Maaike Koomen (B1) NED 2:13.50 +12.690
4 Anouk Fase (A2) NED 2:14.77 +13.960
5 Mirjam Rottier (A1) NED 2:15.22 +14.410
6 Mirte van der Eijden (B1) NED 2:16.10 +15.290
7 Meeke Rijnen (A1) NED 2:16.71 +15.900
8 Pia Humisto (Neo) FIN 2:16.72 +15.910
9 Clarissa van Maaren (B2) NED 2:20.31 +19.500
10 Eline Muskens (B1) NED 2:20.74 +19.930
11 Floor Peters (B1) NED 2:24.05 +23.240
DQ Annemarie Pasveer (A1) NED DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
24.10.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Nadine Bruineberg (Senior) NED 4:37.80 SB -
2 Patricia Maasland (Neo) NED 4:40.33 +2.530
3 Sanne Groenendaal (A1) NED 4:44.82 +7.020
4 Ellen van Vroonhoven (A2) NED 4:46.59 +8.790
5 Jolien van den Berg (A2) NED 4:52.29 +14.490
6 Dominique van der Stelt (Neo) NED 4:55.96 +18.160
7 Simona Trolio (B1) GER 5:19.23 +41.430
SB - Seasonal Best