Competition: Internationale Saisoneröffnung

Rink:
Inzell (GER)
Date:
09. - 10.10.2021
Records:
Information:
  • 200 athletes from 22 nations
  • 81 women and 119 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start)
  • 430 races (39x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

Internationale Saisoneröffnung
09. - 10.10.2021
Max Aicher Arena (GER)

500 meter (Women), 09.10.2021

POS   NAME                            AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Andżelika Wójcik                Senior   POL   37.89                     
2     Anna Nifontova                  Neo      BLR   37.98   +0.090   SB       
3     Michelle de Jong                Neo      NED   38.07   +0.180   SB       
4     Kaja Ziomek                     Senior   POL   38.14   +0.250   SB       
5     Jutta Leerdam                   Neo      NED   38.25   +0.360   SB       
      Marrit Fledderus                Neo      NED   38.25   +0.360   SB       
6     Mihaela Hogas                   Neo      ROU   39.16   +1.270   SB       
7     Julie Bianca Nistad Samsonsen   Neo      NOR   39.84   +1.950   SB       
8     Lea Sophie Scholz               Neo      GER   39.86   +1.970   SB       
9     Katja Franzen                   Senior   GER   40.03   +2.140   SB       
10    Anna Ostlender                  Neo      GER   40.22   +2.330   SB       
11    Josephine Heimerl               Neo      GER   40.38   +2.490   SB       
12    Olga Kaczmarek                  Neo      POL   40.53   +2.640   SB       
13    Iga Wojtasik                    Neo      POL   40.77   +2.880            
14    Carina Jagtøyen                 Senior   NOR   40.79   +2.900            
15    Alexandra Ianculescu            Senior   ROU   40.92   +3.030            
16    Bianca-Lorena Stănică           Senior   ROU   40.99   +3.100   SB       
17    Anna Petutschnigg               Neo      AUT   41.12   +3.230   PB       
18    Leia Marie Behlau               Senior   GER   41.25   +3.360   SB       
19    Laura Kivioja                   A2       FIN   41.38   +3.490   SB       
20    Maja Płończyk                   Neo      POL   41.77   +3.880            
21    Jasmin Güntert                  Neo      SUI   41.79   +3.900   SB       
22    Isabel Kraus                    B2       GER   41.94   +4.050   SB       
23    Maira Jasch                     B2       GER   41.97   +4.080   SB       
      Ane By Farstad                  Neo      NOR   41.97   +4.080            
24    Katharina Thien                 Neo      AUT   41.98   +4.090   SB       
25    Liwia Kubin                     B2       POL   42.14   +4.250   SB       
26    Marlen Ehseluns                 A2       GER   42.92   +5.030   PB       
27    Julia Geutner                   B1       GER   43.37   +5.480   SB       
28    Alexa Kebschull                 A2       GER   43.98   +6.090   SB       
29    Valentina Mendoza               A1       ESP   44.28   +6.390            
30    Julia Bachl                     A2       GER   45.27   +7.380   SB       
DQ    Jorien Ter Mors                 Senior   NED   -                         
DNS   Martyna Baran                   Neo      POL   -                         



500 meter (Men), 09.10.2021

POS   NAME                           AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Ignat Golovatiuk               Senior   BLR   35.27            SB       
2     Damian Żurek                   Neo      POL   35.40   +0.130   SB       
3     Piotr Michalski                Senior   POL   35.41   +0.140   SB       
4     Marek Kania                    Neo      POL   35.42   +0.150            
5     Marten Liiv                    Senior   EST   35.54   +0.270   SB       
6     Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen    Senior   NOR   35.57   +0.300            
7     Stefan Westenbroek             Neo      NED   35.63   +0.360   SB       
8     Artur Nogal                    Senior   POL   35.76   +0.490            
9     Stefan Nevmerzjitskij          Neo      RUS   35.87   +0.600   PB       
10    Lennart Velema                 Senior   NED   35.89   +0.620            
11    Artjom Tsjaban                 Senior   BLR   35.91   +0.640   SB       
12    Pål Myhren Kristensen          Neo      NOR   35.92   +0.650            
13    Henrik Fagerli Rukke           Senior   NOR   36.00   +0.730            
14    Nil Llop Izquierdo             A2       ESP   36.07   +0.800            
15    Gaweł Oficjalski               Neo      POL   36.14   +0.870   PB       
16    Joel Dufter                    Senior   GER   36.18   +0.910            
17    Samuli Suomalainen             Neo      FIN   36.34   +1.070   SB       
18    Odin By Farstad                Senior   NOR   36.40   +1.130            
19    Ole Jeske                      Neo      GER   36.41   +1.140            
20    Dawid Burzykowski              Senior   POL   36.42   +1.150   PB       
21    Jevgenij Gagijev               Neo      BLR   36.49   +1.220   SB       
22    Christian Oberbichler          Senior   SUI   36.58   +1.310   SB       
23    Niklas Kurzmann                Neo      GER   36.79   +1.520   SB       
24    Vladislav Gapon                Neo      BLR   36.98   +1.710            
      Szymon Wojtakowski             B2       POL   36.98   +1.710   SB       
25    Cosmin Nedelea                 Neo      ROU   36.99   +1.720   SB       
26    Tuukka Suomalainen             A2       FIN   37.00   +1.730   SB       
27    Ignaz Gschwentner              Neo      AUT   37.01   +1.740            
28    Kacper Abratkiewicz            B2       POL   37.32   +2.050            
29    Juuso Lehtonen                 Neo      FIN   37.33   +2.060            
30    Gabriel Odor                   Neo      AUT   37.42   +2.150   SB       
      Magnus Dahle                   Senior   NOR   37.42   +2.150            
31    Botond Bejczi                  Neo      HUN   37.57   +2.300   SB       
32    Maks Fedorov                   A2       BLR   37.68   +2.410            
33    Nikita Kanonik                 Neo      BLR   37.69   +2.420   SB       
34    Eetu Käsnänen                  A2       FIN   37.76   +2.490   PB       
35    Emile Schnabel                 A2       GER   38.15   +2.880   SB       
36    Kalle Kinnala                  Neo      FIN   38.71   +3.440   SB       
37    Alvar Muhonen                  A1       FIN   38.74   +3.470   SB       
38    Manuel Taibo                   A1       ESP   38.77   +3.500   SB       
39    Alexander Rezzonico            A1       ESP   38.81   +3.540            
40    Dominik Mayrhofer              A1       GER   39.18   +3.910   PB       
41    Maximilian Malik               B2       GER   39.27   +4.000   SB       
42    Manel Robla                    A1       ESP   39.71   +4.440   PB       
43    Max Patz                       C2       GER   42.19   +6.920   SB       
DQ    Erik Resell                    Neo      NOR   -                         



5000 meter (Women), 09.10.2021

POS   NAME                      AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Carlijn Achtereekte       Senior   NED   7:04.50             SB       
2     Magdalena.95 Czyszczoń    Senior   POL   7:14.51   +10.010   PB       
3     Aveline Hylkema           Senior   NED   7:26.21   +21.710   SB       
4     Anna Kovaleva             Neo      BLR   7:27.96   +23.460   SB       
5     Kim Talsma                Neo      NED   7:49.65   +45.150   SB       
DNF   Esmee Visser              Senior   NED   -                            



3000 meter (Men), 09.10.2021

POS   NAME                 AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Bart Swings          Senior   BEL   3:41.30             SB       
2     Zbigniew Bródka      Senior   POL   3:46.34   +5.040    SB       
3     Haralds Silovs       Senior   LAT   3:47.49   +6.190    SB       
4     Stefan Due Schmidt   Senior   DEN   3:54.08   +12.780   SB       
5     Diogo Marreiros      Senior   POR   3:54.16   +12.860   NR       
6     Jevgenij Bolgov      Neo      BLR   3:54.45   +13.150   PB       
7     Kierryn Hughes       Senior   NZL   3:55.94   +14.640   PB       
8     Flavio Gross         Neo      SUI   3:58.47   +17.170   NRJ      
9     Maks Fedorov         A2       BLR   4:05.52   +24.220   SB       
10    Karol Karczewski     Neo      POL   4:08.20   +26.900   PB       
11    Alvar Muhonen        A1       FIN   4:14.32   +33.020   PB       
WDR   Manuel Gras          Senior   GER   -                            



1000 meter (Men), 09.10.2021

POS   NAME                           AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Hein Otterspeer                Senior   NED   1:07.94             SB       
2     Piotr Michalski                Senior   POL   1:08.82   +0.880    SB       
3     Ignat Golovatiuk               Senior   BLR   1:08.84   +0.900    SB       
      Kjeld Nuis                     Senior   NED   1:08.84   +0.900             
4     Kai Verbij                     Senior   NED   1:08.92   +0.980    SB       
5     Dai Dai Ntab                   Senior   NED   1:09.34   +1.400    SB       
6     Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen    Senior   NOR   1:09.45   +1.510    SB       
7     Cornelius Kersten              Senior   GBR   1:09.62   +1.680    SB       
8     Tijmen Snel                    Senior   NED   1:09.63   +1.690    SB       
9     Marek Kania                    Neo      POL   1:09.69   +1.750    PB       
10    Janno Botman                   Neo      NED   1:09.78   +1.840    SB       
11    Koen Verweij                   Senior   NED   1:09.89   +1.950    SB       
12    Viktor Rudenko                 Neo      BLR   1:10.04   +2.100    PB       
13    Mathias Vosté                  Senior   BEL   1:10.17   +2.230    SB       
14    Artur Nogal                    Senior   POL   1:10.23   +2.290    SB       
15    Damian Żurek                   Neo      POL   1:10.33   +2.390             
16    Odin By Farstad                Senior   NOR   1:10.34   +2.400    SB       
17    Thomas Geerdinck               Senior   NED   1:10.40   +2.460    SB       
18    Samuli Suomalainen             Neo      FIN   1:10.47   +2.530    SB       
19    Louis Hollaar                  Neo      NED   1:10.49   +2.550             
20    Sebastian Klosinski            Senior   POL   1:10.56   +2.620    SB       
21    Marcin Bachanek                Senior   POL   1:10.66   +2.720    SB       
22    Pål Myhren Kristensen          Neo      NOR   1:10.71   +2.770             
23    Erik Resell                    Neo      NOR   1:11.13   +3.190    PB       
24    Jakub Piotrowski               Neo      POL   1:11.26   +3.320    PB       
25    Szymon Wojtakowski             B2       POL   1:11.72   +3.780    NRJ      
26    Vladislav Zapojkin             Neo      BLR   1:11.90   +3.960    SB       
27    Ignaz Gschwentner              Neo      AUT   1:12.01   +4.070    SB       
28    Vladislav Gapon                Neo      BLR   1:12.23   +4.290    PB       
29    Jevgenij Gagijev               Neo      BLR   1:12.31   +4.370    PB       
30    Botond Bejczi                  Neo      HUN   1:12.38   +4.440    SB       
31    Juuso Lehtonen                 Neo      FIN   1:12.65   +4.710    SB       
32    Jan Świątek                    Neo      POL   1:12.66   +4.720    SB       
33    Cosmin Nedelea                 Neo      ROU   1:13.13   +5.190    PB       
34    Niklas Kurzmann                Neo      GER   1:13.25   +5.310             
35    Mateusz Kania                  Senior   POL   1:13.84   +5.900    SB       
36    Nikita Kanonik                 Neo      BLR   1:14.20   +6.260    SB       
37    Tuukka Suomalainen             A2       FIN   1:14.52   +6.580    SB       
38    Mathieu Belloir                Neo      FRA   1:14.80   +6.860    SB       
39    Magnus Dahle                   Senior   NOR   1:14.90   +6.960             
40    Kacper Abratkiewicz            B2       POL   1:15.07   +7.130    PB       
41    Dominik Mayrhofer              A1       GER   1:15.34   +7.400    PB       
42    Eetu Käsnänen                  A2       FIN   1:15.46   +7.520    PB       
43    Manuel Taibo                   A1       ESP   1:15.49   +7.550    SB       
44    Alexander Rezzonico            A1       ESP   1:15.60   +7.660    SB       
45    Henning Prause                 Neo      GER   1:15.73   +7.790             
46    Kalle Kinnala                  Neo      FIN   1:16.05   +8.110    SB       
      Martin Belloir                 A2       FRA   1:16.05   +8.110    SB       
47    Emile Schnabel                 A2       GER   1:16.15   +8.210    SB       
48    Germain Deschamps              A2       FRA   1:16.35   +8.410    PB       
49    Manel Robla                    A1       ESP   1:17.26   +9.320    PB       
50    Maximilian Malik               B2       GER   1:17.52   +9.580    SB       
51    Maximilian Geppert             A2       GER   1:17.97   +10.030   PB       
52    Stephane Barbera               Neo      ESP   1:19.17   +11.230   SB       
53    Max Patz                       C2       GER   1:24.18   +16.240            
WDR   Artjom Tsjaban                 Senior   BLR   -                            
WDR   Nil Llop Izquierdo             A2       ESP   -                            
WDR   Joel Dufter                    Senior   GER   -                            
WDR   Ronald Mulder                  Senior   NED   -                            
DQ    Piotr Nałęcki                  Neo      POL   -                            
WDR   Stefan Nevmerzjitskij          Neo      RUS   -                            



1000 meter (Women), 09.10.2021

POS   NAME                            AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Vanessa Herzog                  Senior   AUT   1:15.15             SB       
2     Andżelika Wójcik                Senior   POL   1:15.34   +0.190             
3     Femke Kok                       Neo      NED   1:15.62   +0.470    SB       
4     Isabelle van Elst               Senior   NED   1:16.35   +1.200             
5     Kaja Ziomek                     Senior   POL   1:16.67   +1.520    SB       
6     Letitia de Jong                 Senior   NED   1:16.74   +1.590             
7     Dione Voskamp                   Senior   NED   1:16.97   +1.820    SB       
8     Anna Nifontova                  Neo      BLR   1:17.15   +2.000    SB       
9     Natalia Czerwonka               Senior   POL   1:17.32   +2.170             
10    Karolina Bosiek                 Neo      POL   1:17.45   +2.300             
11    Jekaterina Slojeva              Neo      BLR   1:17.68   +2.530    SB       
12    Lea Sophie Scholz               Neo      GER   1:17.74   +2.590    SB       
13    Gioya Lancee                    Neo      NED   1:17.75   +2.600    SB       
14    Merel Conijn                    Neo      NED   1:18.17   +3.020             
15    Kaitlyn McGregor                Senior   SUI   1:18.45   +3.300    SB       
16    Jevgenija Vorobjova             Senior   BLR   1:18.72   +3.570    PB       
17    Mihaela Hogas                   Neo      ROU   1:18.84   +3.690             
18    Leia Marie Behlau               Senior   GER   1:19.17   +4.020             
19    Olga Kaczmarek                  Neo      POL   1:19.37   +4.220    PB       
20    Anna Ostlender                  Neo      GER   1:19.53   +4.380    SB       
21    Josephine Heimerl               Neo      GER   1:19.61   +4.460    SB       
22    Katja Franzen                   Senior   GER   1:19.75   +4.600    SB       
23    Bianca-Lorena Stănică           Senior   ROU   1:19.80   +4.650    PB       
24    Michelle Uhrig                  Senior   GER   1:19.95   +4.800    SB       
25    Natalia Jabrzyk                 Neo      POL   1:20.03   +4.880    SB       
      Iga Wojtasik                    Neo      POL   1:20.03   +4.880    SB       
26    Stien Vanhoutte                 Senior   BEL   1:20.16   +5.010    SB       
27    Josie Hofmann                   Senior   GER   1:20.29   +5.140    SB       
28    Julie Bianca Nistad Samsonsen   Neo      NOR   1:20.56   +5.410    SB       
29    Carina Jagtøyen                 Senior   NOR   1:20.75   +5.600    PB       
30    Ramona Härdi                    Senior   SUI   1:21.28   +6.130    PB       
31    Alexandra Ianculescu            Senior   ROU   1:21.46   +6.310    SB       
32    Ane By Farstad                  Neo      NOR   1:21.90   +6.750             
33    Katharina Thien                 Neo      AUT   1:22.03   +6.880    PB       
34    Anna Petutschnigg               Neo      AUT   1:22.25   +7.100    PB       
35    Maja Płończyk                   Neo      POL   1:22.37   +7.220             
36    Vera Güntert                    Senior   SUI   1:22.48   +7.330    SB       
37    Natálie Kerschbaummayr          Senior   AUT   1:22.61   +7.460    SB       
38    Ainoa Carreno                   Neo      ESP   1:22.95   +7.800    SB       
39    Tatjana.87 Mikhajlova           Senior   BLR   1:23.33   +8.180             
40    Laura Kivioja                   A2       FIN   1:23.55   +8.400    SB       
41    Marlen Ehseluns                 A2       GER   1:24.40   +9.250    PB       
42    Nadja Wenger                    Senior   SUI   1:24.46   +9.310    SB       
43    Teresa Moreno                   Neo      ESP   1:24.62   +9.470    SB       
44    Julia Geutner                   B1       GER   1:25.19   +10.040   PB       
45    Ashley Völker                   B2       GER   1:25.35   +10.200   SB       
46    Stina Letteboer                 B1       GER   1:25.40   +10.250   PB       
47    Sara Cabrera                    Neo      ESP   1:25.92   +10.770   SB       
48    Alexa Kebschull                 A2       GER   1:26.73   +11.580   SB       
49    Julia Bachl                     A2       GER   1:28.11   +12.960   SB       
50    Valentina Mendoza               A1       ESP   1:28.22   +13.070            
DNF   Ellia Smeding                   Senior   GBR   -                            
WDR   Gemma Cooper                    Senior   GBR   -                            
DNF   Esther Kiel                     Senior   NED   -                            
DNS   Martyna Baran                   Neo      POL   -                            



5000 meter (Men), 09.10.2021

POS   NAME                AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Patrick Roest       Senior   NED   6:12.68             SB       
2     Sven Kramer         Senior   NED   6:15.66   +2.980    SB       
3     Livio Wenger        Senior   SUI   6:17.03   +4.350    SB       
4     Marcel Bosker       Senior   NED   6:18.24   +5.560    SB       
5     Jan Blokhuijsen     Senior   NED   6:18.73   +6.050    SB       
6     Chris Huizinga      Senior   NED   6:21.55   +8.870    SB       
7     Lex Dijkstra        Senior   NED   6:23.83   +11.150   PB       
8     Felix Maly          Senior   GER   6:25.12   +12.440   SB       
9     Fridtjof Petzold    Senior   GER   6:25.23   +12.550   PB       
10    Jegor Domoratskij   Neo      BLR   6:31.30   +18.620   SB       
11    Szymon Palka        Senior   POL   6:32.01   +19.330   SB       
12    Konstantin Götze    Neo      GER   6:33.71   +21.030   PB       
13    Gabriel Odor        Neo      AUT   6:36.78   +24.100   SB       
14    Artur Janicki       Senior   POL   6:42.33   +29.650   SB       
15    Lukas Stekly        A1       CZE   6:44.15   +31.470   SB       
16    Mateusz Owczarek    Senior   POL   6:44.79   +32.110   PB       
17    Lennart Jasch       Neo      GER   6:45.33   +32.650   PB       
18    Paul Galczinsky     Neo      GER   6:55.17   +42.490   SB       
WDR   Marwin Talsma       Senior   NED   -                            



Mass Start (Men), 09.10.2021

POS   NAME                AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Bart Hoolwerf       Senior   NED   7:41.93                      
2     Casper de Gier      Senior   NED   7:43.64   +1.710             
3     Fridtjof Petzold    Senior   GER   7:43.67   +1.740             
4     Harm Visser         Neo      NED   7:45.48   +3.550             
5     Mats Stoltenborg    Senior   NED   7:45.84   +3.910             
6     Felix Maly          Senior   GER   8:08.07   +26.140            
7     Kierryn Hughes      Senior   NZL   7:45.93   +4.000             
8     Haralds Silovs      Senior   LAT   7:45.95   +4.020             
9     Mathieu Belloir     Neo      FRA   8:20.79   +38.860            
10    Diogo Marreiros     Senior   POR   7:46.31   +4.380             
11    Robert Post         Senior   NED   7:46.52   +4.590             
12    Lennart Jasch       Neo      GER   7:46.55   +4.620             
13    Germain Deschamps   A2       FRA   7:47.19   +5.260             
DNF   Stephane Barbera    Neo      ESP   -                            
DNF   Martin Belloir      A2       FRA   -                            
DNF   Henning Prause      Neo      GER   -                            
WDR   Paul Galczinsky     Neo      GER   -                            



500 meter (Women), 10.10.2021

POS   NAME                   AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Andżelika Wójcik       Senior   POL   37.64            NR       
2     Kaja Ziomek            Senior   POL   38.43   +0.790            
3     Dione Voskamp          Senior   NED   38.73   +1.090            
4     Letitia de Jong        Senior   NED   38.84   +1.200   SB       
5     Katja Franzen          Senior   GER   39.72   +2.080   SB       
6     Anna Ostlender         Neo      GER   39.82   +2.180   SB       
7     Jekaterina Slojeva     Neo      BLR   39.84   +2.200            
8     Josephine Heimerl      Neo      GER   40.41   +2.770            
9     Stien Vanhoutte        Senior   BEL   40.65   +3.010   SB       
10    Iga Wojtasik           Neo      POL   40.97   +3.330            
11    Alexandra Ianculescu   Senior   ROU   41.02   +3.380            
12    Leia Marie Behlau      Senior   GER   41.06   +3.420   SB       
13    Anna Petutschnigg      Neo      AUT   41.19   +3.550            
14    Ane By Farstad         Neo      NOR   41.38   +3.740            
15    Jasmin Güntert         Neo      SUI   41.69   +4.050   SB       
16    Vera Güntert           Senior   SUI   41.77   +4.130   SB       
17    Laura Kivioja          A2       FIN   41.79   +4.150            
18    Ainoa Carreno          Neo      ESP   41.94   +4.300            
19    Maja Płończyk          Neo      POL   42.37   +4.730            
20    Teresa Moreno          Neo      ESP   42.43   +4.790            
21    Stina Letteboer        B1       GER   42.91   +5.270   SB       
22    Julia Geutner          B1       GER   42.99   +5.350   SB       
23    Sara Cabrera           Neo      ESP   43.78   +6.140            
      Ashley Völker          B2       GER   43.78   +6.140   SB       
WDR   Vanessa Herzog         Senior   AUT   -                         
WDR   Anna Nifontova         Neo      BLR   -                         
DNS   Martyna Baran          Neo      POL   -                         



500 meter (Men), 10.10.2021

POS   NAME                    AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Dai Dai Ntab            Senior   NED   34.72            SB       
2     Kai Verbij              Senior   NED   35.05   +0.330   SB       
3     Ignat Golovatiuk        Senior   BLR   35.22   +0.500   SB       
4     Damian Żurek            Neo      POL   35.32   +0.600   SB       
5     Piotr Michalski         Senior   POL   35.41   +0.690            
6     Marek Kania             Neo      POL   35.46   +0.740            
7     Thomas Krol             Senior   NED   35.57   +0.850   SB       
8     Tijmen Snel             Senior   NED   35.63   +0.910            
9     Nil Llop Izquierdo      A2       ESP   35.80   +1.080            
10    Artur Nogal             Senior   POL   35.81   +1.090            
11    Artjom Tsjaban          Senior   BLR   35.99   +1.270            
12    Ole Jeske               Neo      GER   36.01   +1.290   SB       
13    Christian Oberbichler   Senior   SUI   36.04   +1.320   SB       
14    Aron Romeijn            Senior   NED   36.14   +1.420            
15    Louis Hollaar           Neo      NED   36.18   +1.460   SB       
16    Gaweł Oficjalski        Neo      POL   36.24   +1.520            
17    Niklas Kurzmann         Neo      GER   36.27   +1.550   PB       
18    Sebastian Klosinski     Senior   POL   36.35   +1.630   SB       
19    Ignaz Gschwentner       Neo      AUT   36.40   +1.680   SB       
      Jarle Gerrits           Neo      NED   36.40   +1.680   SB       
20    Erik Resell             Neo      NOR   36.64   +1.920            
21    Rem de Hair             Neo      NED   36.70   +1.980            
22    Vladislav Gapon         Neo      BLR   36.72   +2.000            
23    Jevgenij Gagijev        Neo      BLR   37.01   +2.290            
24    Juuso Lehtonen          Neo      FIN   37.03   +2.310   SB       
25    Mateusz Kania           Senior   POL   37.13   +2.410   SB       
26    Tuukka Suomalainen      A2       FIN   37.46   +2.740            
27    Eetu Käsnänen           A2       FIN   38.22   +3.500            
28    Emile Schnabel          A2       GER   38.30   +3.580            
29    Kalle Kinnala           Neo      FIN   38.69   +3.970   SB       
30    Alvar Muhonen           A1       FIN   38.73   +4.010   PB       
31    Maximilian Malik        B2       GER   39.05   +4.330   SB       
32    Germain Deschamps       A2       FRA   39.59   +4.870   PB       
33    Stephane Barbera        Neo      ESP   39.75   +5.030   SB       
34    Maximilian Geppert      A2       GER   40.12   +5.400   SB       
DNF   Lukas Stekly            A1       CZE   -                         
WDR   Jesper Hospes           Senior   NED   -                         
DNF   Kacper Abratkiewicz     B2       POL   -                         



3000 meter (Women), 10.10.2021

POS   NAME                  AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Antoinette de Jong    Senior   NED   4:01.53             SB       
2     Joy Beune             Neo      NED   4:02.68   +1.150    SB       
3     Marina Zujeva         Senior   BLR   4:07.05   +5.520    SB       
4     Esther Kiel           Senior   NED   4:09.11   +7.580    SB       
5     Jekaterina Slojeva    Neo      BLR   4:09.30   +7.770    SB       
6     Michelle Uhrig        Senior   GER   4:17.27   +15.740   SB       
      Josie Hofmann         Senior   GER   4:17.27   +15.740   SB       
7     Claudia Pechstein     Senior   GER   4:19.26   +17.730   SB       
8     Anna Kovaleva         Neo      BLR   4:19.32   +17.790   SB       
9     Nadja Wenger          Senior   SUI   4:21.01   +19.480   SB       
10    Ramona Härdi          Senior   SUI   4:21.47   +19.940   SB       
11    Gioya Lancee          Neo      NED   4:22.61   +21.080   SB       
12    Liwia Kubin           B2       POL   4:23.43   +21.900   PB       
13    Maira Jasch           B2       GER   4:24.18   +22.650   PB       
14    Victoria Stirnemann   Neo      GER   4:26.21   +24.680   SB       



1500 meter (Men), 10.10.2021

POS   NAME                  AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Jan Blokhuijsen       Senior   NED   1:46.57             SB       
2     Jordy van Workum      Neo      NED   1:46.96   +0.390    SB       
3     Odin By Farstad       Senior   NOR   1:47.04   +0.470    PB       
4     Wesly Dijs            Senior   NED   1:47.16   +0.590    SB       
5     Bart Swings           Senior   BEL   1:47.24   +0.670    SB       
6     Serge Yoro            Neo      NED   1:47.66   +1.090    SB       
7     Szymon Palka          Senior   POL   1:47.74   +1.170    SB       
8     Marten Liiv           Senior   EST   1:47.81   +1.240    SB       
9     Lex Dijkstra          Senior   NED   1:48.21   +1.640    PB       
10    Viktor Rudenko        Neo      BLR   1:48.35   +1.780    SB       
      Livio Wenger          Senior   SUI   1:48.35   +1.780    SB       
11    Merijn Scheperkamp    Neo      NED   1:48.50   +1.930    SB       
12    Beau Snellink         Neo      NED   1:48.56   +1.990    SB       
      Sebastian Klosinski   Senior   POL   1:48.56   +1.990    SB       
13    Janno Botman          Neo      NED   1:48.68   +2.110    PB       
14    Remo Slotegraaf       Neo      NED   1:48.85   +2.280             
15    Jakub Piotrowski      Neo      POL   1:49.25   +2.680    PB       
16    Jegor Domoratskij     Neo      BLR   1:49.36   +2.790    PB       
17    Szymon Wojtakowski    B2       POL   1:49.40   +2.830    NRJ      
18    Cornelius Kersten     Senior   GBR   1:49.41   +2.840    PB       
      Konstantin Götze      Neo      GER   1:49.41   +2.840    PB       
19    Gabriel Odor          Neo      AUT   1:49.44   +2.870    SB       
20    Jesse Speijers        Neo      NED   1:49.52   +2.950    PB       
21    Jevgenij Bolgov       Neo      BLR   1:49.63   +3.060    PB       
22    Felix Maly            Senior   GER   1:49.77   +3.200    SB       
23    Artur Janicki         Senior   POL   1:49.84   +3.270    SB       
24    Marcin Bachanek       Senior   POL   1:50.18   +3.610    SB       
25    Stefan Due Schmidt    Senior   DEN   1:50.25   +3.680    SB       
26    Mateusz Owczarek      Senior   POL   1:50.26   +3.690    SB       
27    Botond Bejczi         Neo      HUN   1:50.31   +3.740    SB       
28    Dawid Burzykowski     Senior   POL   1:50.35   +3.780    SB       
29    Thomas Geerdinck      Senior   NED   1:50.40   +3.830    SB       
30    Paul Galczinsky       Neo      GER   1:51.20   +4.630    SB       
31    Kierryn Hughes        Senior   NZL   1:51.38   +4.810    PB       
32    Juuso Lehtonen        Neo      FIN   1:51.65   +5.080    SB       
33    Jan Świątek           Neo      POL   1:51.69   +5.120    SB       
34    Piotr Nałęcki         Neo      POL   1:51.72   +5.150    PB       
      Flavio Gross          Neo      SUI   1:51.72   +5.150    PB       
35    Vladislav Zapojkin    Neo      BLR   1:51.73   +5.160    SB       
36    Maks Fedorov          A2       BLR   1:52.63   +6.060    PB       
37    Lennart Jasch         Neo      GER   1:54.68   +8.110    SB       
38    Manuel Taibo          A1       ESP   1:54.70   +8.130    SB       
39    Henning Prause        Neo      GER   1:55.82   +9.250    PB       
40    Manel Robla           A1       ESP   1:57.78   +11.210   PB       
41    Kalle Kinnala         Neo      FIN   1:58.15   +11.580   SB       
42    Alexander Rezzonico   A1       ESP   1:58.36   +11.790   SB       
43    Tuukka Suomalainen    A2       FIN   1:58.51   +11.940   SB       
44    Alvar Muhonen         A1       FIN   1:58.82   +12.250   SB       
45    Mateusz Kania         Senior   POL   2:00.23   +13.660   SB       
46    Maximilian Malik      B2       GER   2:01.96   +15.390   SB       
47    Max Patz              C2       GER   2:07.31   +20.740   PB       
DNS   Nikita Kanonik        Neo      BLR   -                            
WDR   Lukas Stekly          A1       CZE   -                            
WDR   Eetu Käsnänen         A2       FIN   -                            
WDR   Maximilian Geppert    A2       GER   -                            
WDR   Sven Kramer           Senior   NED   -                            
DNF   Koen Verweij          Senior   NED   -                            
WDR   Lennart Velema        Senior   NED   -                            
WDR   Yves Vergeer          Neo      NED   -                            
DNF   Sindre Henriksen      Senior   NOR   -                            



1500 meter (Women), 10.10.2021

POS   NAME                      AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Ireen Wüst                Senior   NED   1:55.11             SB       
2     Jorien Ter Mors           Senior   NED   1:55.83   +0.720    SB       
3     Jutta Leerdam             Neo      NED   1:56.20   +1.090    SB       
4     Lotte van Beek            Senior   NED   1:57.10   +1.990    SB       
5     Natalia Czerwonka         Senior   POL   1:57.54   +2.430    SB       
6     Isabelle van Elst         Senior   NED   1:57.63   +2.520    PB       
7     Carlijn Achtereekte       Senior   NED   1:58.82   +3.710             
8     Robin Groot               Neo      NED   1:59.21   +4.100    SB       
9     Reina Anema               Senior   NED   1:59.50   +4.390    SB       
10    Merel Conijn              Neo      NED   2:00.01   +4.900    SB       
11    Karolina Bosiek           Neo      POL   2:00.11   +5.000    SB       
12    Olga Kaczmarek            Neo      POL   2:00.94   +5.830    PB       
13    Kaitlyn McGregor          Senior   SUI   2:01.36   +6.250    SB       
14    Sanne In 't Hof           Senior   NED   2:01.41   +6.300    SB       
15    Josephine Heimerl         Neo      GER   2:01.47   +6.360    SB       
16    Lea Sophie Scholz         Neo      GER   2:01.58   +6.470    SB       
17    Jevgenija Vorobjova       Senior   BLR   2:01.62   +6.510    PB       
18    Leia Marie Behlau         Senior   GER   2:01.70   +6.590    SB       
19    Natálie Kerschbaummayr    Senior   AUT   2:02.10   +6.990    SB       
20    Magdalena.95 Czyszczoń    Senior   POL   2:02.48   +7.370    SB       
21    Bianca-Lorena Stănică     Senior   ROU   2:03.21   +8.100    SB       
22    Ellia Smeding             Senior   GBR   2:03.45   +8.340    SB       
23    Anna Ostlender            Neo      GER   2:03.70   +8.590    PB       
24    Natalia Jabrzyk           Neo      POL   2:03.94   +8.830    SB       
25    Iga Wojtasik              Neo      POL   2:06.46   +11.350   PB       
26    Tatjana.87 Mikhajlova     Senior   BLR   2:08.63   +13.520   SB       
27    Alexandra Ianculescu      Senior   ROU   2:09.01   +13.900   SB       
28    Ashley Völker             B2       GER   2:12.18   +17.070   SB       
29    Laura Kivioja             A2       FIN   2:14.41   +19.300   SB       
30    Tina Svensson             Neo      SWE   2:17.47   +22.360   PB       
31    Valentina Mendoza         A1       ESP   2:17.48   +22.370            
32    Ann-Marie Lindqvist       Senior   SWE   2:17.55   +22.440   SB       
WDR   Alexa Kebschull           A2       GER   -                            
DNF   Ane By Farstad            Neo      NOR   -                            
DNS   Maja Płończyk             Neo      POL   -                            
DNS   Martyna Baran             Neo      POL   -                            



Internationale Saisoneröffnung
09. - 10.10.2021
Max Aicher Arena (GER)

NAME                           AG       300M                500M (1. RACE)          500M                500M                500M                500M                500M                
                                        09.10.2021          09.10.2021              09.10.2021          09.10.2021          09.10.2021          10.10.2021          10.10.2021          
Gabriel Odor                   Neo      6:36.78      (13)                           37.42        (30)                                                               1:49.44      (19)   
Felix Maly                     Senior   6:25.12      (8)                                                                    8:08.07      (6)                        1:49.77      (22)   
Paul Galczinsky                Neo      6:55.17      (18)                                                                   WDR                                     1:51.20      (30)   
Lennart Jasch                  Neo      6:45.33      (17)                                                                   7:46.55      (12)                       1:54.68      (37)   
Fridtjof Petzold               Senior   6:25.23      (9)                                                                    7:43.67      (3)                                            
Lukas Stekly                   A1       6:44.15      (15)                                                                                       DNF                 WDR                 
Sven Kramer                    Senior   6:15.66      (2)                                                                                                            WDR                 
Jan Blokhuijsen                Senior   6:18.73      (5)                                                                                                            1:46.57      (1)    
Konstantin Götze               Neo      6:33.71      (12)                                                                                                           1:49.41      (18)   
Lex Dijkstra                   Senior   6:23.83      (7)                                                                                                            1:48.21      (9)    
Mateusz Owczarek               Senior   6:44.79      (16)                                                                                                           1:50.26      (26)   
Szymon Palka                   Senior   6:32.01      (11)                                                                                                           1:47.74      (7)    
Livio Wenger                   Senior   6:17.03      (3)                                                                                                            1:48.35      (10)   
Jegor Domoratskij              Neo      6:31.30      (10)                                                                                                           1:49.36      (16)   
Artur Janicki                  Senior   6:42.33      (14)                                                                                                           1:49.84      (23)   
Marcel Bosker                  Senior   6:18.24      (4)                                                                                                                                
Patrick Roest                  Senior   6:12.68      (1)                                                                                                                                
Chris Huizinga                 Senior   6:21.55      (6)                                                                                                                                
Marwin Talsma                  Senior   WDR                                                                                                                                             
Alvar Muhonen                  A1                           4:14.32          (11)   38.74        (37)                                           38.73        (30)   1:58.82      (44)   
Maks Fedorov                   A2                           4:05.52          (9)    37.68        (32)                                                               1:52.63      (36)   
Kierryn Hughes                 Senior                       3:55.94          (7)                                            7:45.93      (7)                        1:51.38      (31)   
Haralds Silovs                 Senior                       3:47.49          (3)                                            7:45.95      (8)                                            
Diogo Marreiros                Senior                       3:54.16          (5)                                            7:46.31      (10)                                           
Jevgenij Bolgov                Neo                          3:54.45          (6)                                                                                    1:49.63      (21)   
Stefan Due Schmidt             Senior                       3:54.08          (4)                                                                                    1:50.25      (25)   
Bart Swings                    Senior                       3:41.30          (1)                                                                                    1:47.24      (5)    
Flavio Gross                   Neo                          3:58.47          (8)                                                                                    1:51.72      (34)   
Manuel Gras                    Senior                       WDR                                                                                                                         
Zbigniew Bródka                Senior                       3:46.34          (2)                                                                                                        
Karol Karczewski               Neo                          4:08.20          (10)                                                                                                       
Tuukka Suomalainen             A2                                                   37.00        (26)   1:14.52      (37)                       37.46        (26)   1:58.51      (43)   
Juuso Lehtonen                 Neo                                                  37.33        (29)   1:12.65      (31)                       37.03        (24)   1:51.65      (32)   
Eetu Käsnänen                  A2                                                   37.76        (34)   1:15.46      (42)                       38.22        (27)   WDR                 
Kalle Kinnala                  Neo                                                  38.71        (36)   1:16.05      (46)                       38.69        (29)   1:58.15      (41)   
Maximilian Malik               B2                                                   39.27        (41)   1:17.52      (50)                       39.05        (31)   2:01.96      (46)   
Artur Nogal                    Senior                                               35.76        (8)    1:10.23      (14)                       35.81        (10)                       
Piotr Michalski                Senior                                               35.41        (3)    1:08.82      (2)                        35.41        (5)                        
Niklas Kurzmann                Neo                                                  36.79        (23)   1:13.25      (34)                       36.27        (17)                       
Ignaz Gschwentner              Neo                                                  37.01        (27)   1:12.01      (27)                       36.40        (19)                       
Marek Kania                    Neo                                                  35.42        (4)    1:09.69      (9)                        35.46        (6)                        
Damian Żurek                   Neo                                                  35.40        (2)    1:10.33      (15)                       35.32        (4)                        
Artjom Tsjaban                 Senior                                               35.91        (11)   WDR                                     35.99        (11)                       
Erik Resell                    Neo                                                  DQ                  1:11.13      (23)                       36.64        (20)                       
Ignat Golovatiuk               Senior                                               35.27        (1)    1:08.84      (3)                        35.22        (3)                        
Vladislav Gapon                Neo                                                  36.98        (24)   1:12.23      (28)                       36.72        (22)                       
Kacper Abratkiewicz            B2                                                   37.32        (28)   1:15.07      (40)                       DNF                                     
Emile Schnabel                 A2                                                   38.15        (35)   1:16.15      (47)                       38.30        (28)                       
Nil Llop Izquierdo             A2                                                   36.07        (14)   WDR                                     35.80        (9)                        
Jevgenij Gagijev               Neo                                                  36.49        (21)   1:12.31      (29)                       37.01        (23)                       
Odin By Farstad                Senior                                               36.40        (18)   1:10.34      (16)                                           1:47.04      (3)    
Max Patz                       C2                                                   42.19        (43)   1:24.18      (53)                                           2:07.31      (47)   
Szymon Wojtakowski             B2                                                   36.98        (24)   1:11.72      (25)                                           1:49.40      (17)   
Nikita Kanonik                 Neo                                                  37.69        (33)   1:14.20      (36)                                           DNS                 
Botond Bejczi                  Neo                                                  37.57        (31)   1:12.38      (30)                                           1:50.31      (27)   
Alexander Rezzonico            A1                                                   38.81        (39)   1:15.60      (44)                                           1:58.36      (42)   
Manel Robla                    A1                                                   39.71        (42)   1:17.26      (49)                                           1:57.78      (40)   
Manuel Taibo                   A1                                                   38.77        (38)   1:15.49      (43)                                           1:54.70      (38)   
Joel Dufter                    Senior                                               36.18        (16)   WDR                                                                             
Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen    Senior                                               35.57        (6)    1:09.45      (6)                                                                
Pål Myhren Kristensen          Neo                                                  35.92        (12)   1:10.71      (22)                                                               
Cosmin Nedelea                 Neo                                                  36.99        (25)   1:13.13      (33)                                                               
Samuli Suomalainen             Neo                                                  36.34        (17)   1:10.47      (18)                                                               
Magnus Dahle                   Senior                                               37.42        (30)   1:14.90      (39)                                                               
Dominik Mayrhofer              A1                                                   39.18        (40)   1:15.34      (41)                                                               
Stefan Nevmerzjitskij          Neo                                                  35.87        (9)    WDR                                                                             
Christian Oberbichler          Senior                                               36.58        (22)                                           36.04        (13)                       
Ole Jeske                      Neo                                                  36.41        (19)                                           36.01        (12)                       
Gaweł Oficjalski               Neo                                                  36.14        (15)                                           36.24        (16)                       
Lennart Velema                 Senior                                               35.89        (10)                                                               WDR                 
Marten Liiv                    Senior                                               35.54        (5)                                                                1:47.81      (8)    
Dawid Burzykowski              Senior                                               36.42        (20)                                                               1:50.35      (28)   
Henrik Fagerli Rukke           Senior                                               36.00        (13)                                                                                   
Stefan Westenbroek             Neo                                                  35.63        (7)                                                                                    
Stephane Barbera               Neo                                                                      1:19.17      (52)   DNF                 39.75        (33)                       
Germain Deschamps              A2                                                                       1:16.35      (48)   7:47.19      (13)   39.59        (32)                       
Henning Prause                 Neo                                                                      1:15.73      (45)   DNF                                     1:55.82      (39)   
Martin Belloir                 A2                                                                       1:16.05      (46)   DNF                                                         
Mathieu Belloir                Neo                                                                      1:14.80      (38)   8:20.79      (9)                                            
Mateusz Kania                  Senior                                                                   1:13.84      (35)                       37.13        (25)   2:00.23      (45)   
Maximilian Geppert             A2                                                                       1:17.97      (51)                       40.12        (34)   WDR                 
Sebastian Klosinski            Senior                                                                   1:10.56      (20)                       36.35        (18)   1:48.56      (12)   
Kai Verbij                     Senior                                                                   1:08.92      (4)                        35.05        (2)                        
Dai Dai Ntab                   Senior                                                                   1:09.34      (5)                        34.72        (1)                        
Louis Hollaar                  Neo                                                                      1:10.49      (19)                       36.18        (15)                       
Tijmen Snel                    Senior                                                                   1:09.63      (8)                        35.63        (8)                        
Koen Verweij                   Senior                                                                   1:09.89      (11)                                           DNF                 
Cornelius Kersten              Senior                                                                   1:09.62      (7)                                            1:49.41      (18)   
Jan Świątek                    Neo                                                                      1:12.66      (32)                                           1:51.69      (33)   
Piotr Nałęcki                  Neo                                                                      DQ                                                          1:51.72      (34)   
Janno Botman                   Neo                                                                      1:09.78      (10)                                           1:48.68      (13)   
Thomas Geerdinck               Senior                                                                   1:10.40      (17)                                           1:50.40      (29)   
Jakub Piotrowski               Neo                                                                      1:11.26      (24)                                           1:49.25      (15)   
Viktor Rudenko                 Neo                                                                      1:10.04      (12)                                           1:48.35      (10)   
Marcin Bachanek                Senior                                                                   1:10.66      (21)                                           1:50.18      (24)   
Vladislav Zapojkin             Neo                                                                      1:11.90      (26)                                           1:51.73      (35)   
Ronald Mulder                  Senior                                                                   WDR                                                                             
Hein Otterspeer                Senior                                                                   1:07.94      (1)                                                                
Kjeld Nuis                     Senior                                                                   1:08.84      (3)                                                                
Mathias Vosté                  Senior                                                                   1:10.17      (13)                                                               
Robert Post                    Senior                                                                                       7:46.52      (11)                                           
Mats Stoltenborg               Senior                                                                                       7:45.84      (5)                                            
Bart Hoolwerf                  Senior                                                                                       7:41.93      (1)                                            
Casper de Gier                 Senior                                                                                       7:43.64      (2)                                            
Harm Visser                    Neo                                                                                          7:45.48      (4)                                            
Jesper Hospes                  Senior                                                                                                           WDR                                     
Thomas Krol                    Senior                                                                                                           35.57        (7)                        
Aron Romeijn                   Senior                                                                                                           36.14        (14)                       
Rem de Hair                    Neo                                                                                                              36.70        (21)                       
Jarle Gerrits                  Neo                                                                                                              36.40        (19)                       
Sindre Henriksen               Senior                                                                                                                               DNF                 
Wesly Dijs                     Senior                                                                                                                               1:47.16      (4)    
Merijn Scheperkamp             Neo                                                                                                                                  1:48.50      (11)   
Serge Yoro                     Neo                                                                                                                                  1:47.66      (6)    
Jordy van Workum               Neo                                                                                                                                  1:46.96      (2)    
Beau Snellink                  Neo                                                                                                                                  1:48.56      (12)   
Jesse Speijers                 Neo                                                                                                                                  1:49.52      (20)   
Remo Slotegraaf                Neo                                                                                                                                  1:48.85      (14)   
Yves Vergeer                   Neo                                                                                                                                  WDR                 

NAME                            AG       300M               500M                500M                500M (1. RACE)          500M                500M                
                                         09.10.2021         09.10.2021          09.10.2021          10.10.2021              10.10.2021          10.10.2021          
Anna Kovaleva                   Neo      7:27.96      (4)                                           4:19.32          (8)                                            
Carlijn Achtereekte             Senior   7:04.50      (1)                                                                                       1:58.82      (7)    
Magdalena.95 Czyszczoń          Senior   7:14.51      (2)                                                                                       2:02.48      (20)   
Aveline Hylkema                 Senior   7:26.21      (3)                                                                                                           
Esmee Visser                    Senior   DNF                                                                                                                        
Kim Talsma                      Neo      7:49.65      (5)                                                                                                           
Leia Marie Behlau               Senior                      41.25        (18)   1:19.17      (18)                           41.06        (12)   2:01.70      (18)   
Alexandra Ianculescu            Senior                      40.92        (15)   1:21.46      (31)                           41.02        (11)   2:09.01      (27)   
Josephine Heimerl               Neo                         40.38        (11)   1:19.61      (21)                           40.41        (8)    2:01.47      (15)   
Ane By Farstad                  Neo                         41.97        (23)   1:21.90      (32)                           41.38        (14)   DNF                 
Maja Płończyk                   Neo                         41.77        (20)   1:22.37      (35)                           42.37        (19)   DNS                 
Martyna Baran                   Neo                         DNS                 DNS                                         DNS                 DNS                 
Laura Kivioja                   A2                          41.38        (19)   1:23.55      (40)                           41.79        (17)   2:14.41      (29)   
Anna Ostlender                  Neo                         40.22        (10)   1:19.53      (20)                           39.82        (6)    2:03.70      (23)   
Iga Wojtasik                    Neo                         40.77        (13)   1:20.03      (25)                           40.97        (10)   2:06.46      (25)   
Katja Franzen                   Senior                      40.03        (9)    1:19.75      (22)                           39.72        (5)                        
Kaja Ziomek                     Senior                      38.14        (4)    1:16.67      (5)                            38.43        (2)                        
Andżelika Wójcik                Senior                      37.89        (1)    1:15.34      (2)                            37.64        (1)                        
Anna Petutschnigg               Neo                         41.12        (17)   1:22.25      (34)                           41.19        (13)                       
Anna Nifontova                  Neo                         37.98        (2)    1:17.15      (8)                            WDR                                     
Julia Geutner                   B1                          43.37        (27)   1:25.19      (44)                           42.99        (22)                       
Lea Sophie Scholz               Neo                         39.86        (8)    1:17.74      (12)                                               2:01.58      (16)   
Bianca-Lorena Stănică           Senior                      40.99        (16)   1:19.80      (23)                                               2:03.21      (21)   
Alexa Kebschull                 A2                          43.98        (28)   1:26.73      (48)                                               WDR                 
Olga Kaczmarek                  Neo                         40.53        (12)   1:19.37      (19)                                               2:00.94      (12)   
Valentina Mendoza               A1                          44.28        (29)   1:28.22      (50)                                               2:17.48      (31)   
Carina Jagtøyen                 Senior                      40.79        (14)   1:20.75      (29)                                                                   
Julie Bianca Nistad Samsonsen   Neo                         39.84        (7)    1:20.56      (28)                                                                   
Julia Bachl                     A2                          45.27        (30)   1:28.11      (49)                                                                   
Mihaela Hogas                   Neo                         39.16        (6)    1:18.84      (17)                                                                   
Marlen Ehseluns                 A2                          42.92        (26)   1:24.40      (41)                                                                   
Katharina Thien                 Neo                         41.98        (24)   1:22.03      (33)                                                                   
Maira Jasch                     B2                          41.97        (23)                       4:24.18          (13)                                           
Liwia Kubin                     B2                          42.14        (25)                       4:23.43          (12)                                           
Jasmin Güntert                  Neo                         41.79        (21)                                               41.69        (15)                       
Jorien Ter Mors                 Senior                      DQ                                                                                  1:55.83      (2)    
Jutta Leerdam                   Neo                         38.25        (5)                                                                    1:56.20      (3)    
Michelle de Jong                Neo                         38.07        (3)                                                                                        
Marrit Fledderus                Neo                         38.25        (5)                                                                                        
Isabel Kraus                    B2                          41.94        (22)                                                                                       
Jekaterina Slojeva              Neo                                             1:17.68      (11)   4:09.30          (5)    39.84        (7)                        
Michelle Uhrig                  Senior                                          1:19.95      (24)   4:17.27          (6)                                            
Esther Kiel                     Senior                                          DNF                 4:09.11          (4)                                            
Gioya Lancee                    Neo                                             1:17.75      (13)   4:22.61          (11)                                           
Ramona Härdi                    Senior                                          1:21.28      (30)   4:21.47          (10)                                           
Josie Hofmann                   Senior                                          1:20.29      (27)   4:17.27          (6)                                            
Nadja Wenger                    Senior                                          1:24.46      (42)   4:21.01          (9)                                            
Ashley Völker                   B2                                              1:25.35      (45)                           43.78        (23)   2:12.18      (28)   
Vanessa Herzog                  Senior                                          1:15.15      (1)                            WDR                                     
Letitia de Jong                 Senior                                          1:16.74      (6)                            38.84        (4)                        
Vera Güntert                    Senior                                          1:22.48      (36)                           41.77        (16)                       
Dione Voskamp                   Senior                                          1:16.97      (7)                            38.73        (3)                        
Stina Letteboer                 B1                                              1:25.40      (46)                           42.91        (21)                       
Ainoa Carreno                   Neo                                             1:22.95      (38)                           41.94        (18)                       
Teresa Moreno                   Neo                                             1:24.62      (43)                           42.43        (20)                       
Stien Vanhoutte                 Senior                                          1:20.16      (26)                           40.65        (9)                        
Sara Cabrera                    Neo                                             1:25.92      (47)                           43.78        (23)                       
Natalia Czerwonka               Senior                                          1:17.32      (9)                                                1:57.54      (5)    
Kaitlyn McGregor                Senior                                          1:18.45      (15)                                               2:01.36      (13)   
Jevgenija Vorobjova             Senior                                          1:18.72      (16)                                               2:01.62      (17)   
Tatjana.87 Mikhajlova           Senior                                          1:23.33      (39)                                               2:08.63      (26)   
Ellia Smeding                   Senior                                          DNF                                                             2:03.45      (22)   
Isabelle van Elst               Senior                                          1:16.35      (4)                                                1:57.63      (6)    
Natalia Jabrzyk                 Neo                                             1:20.03      (25)                                               2:03.94      (24)   
Karolina Bosiek                 Neo                                             1:17.45      (10)                                               2:00.11      (11)   
Merel Conijn                    Neo                                             1:18.17      (14)                                               2:00.01      (10)   
Natálie Kerschbaummayr          Senior                                          1:22.61      (37)                                               2:02.10      (19)   
Femke Kok                       Neo                                             1:15.62      (3)                                                                    
Gemma Cooper                    Senior                                          WDR                                                                                 
Claudia Pechstein               Senior                                                              4:19.26          (7)                                            
Marina Zujeva                   Senior                                                              4:07.05          (3)                                            
Antoinette de Jong              Senior                                                              4:01.53          (1)                                            
Victoria Stirnemann             Neo                                                                 4:26.21          (14)                                           
Joy Beune                       Neo                                                                 4:02.68          (2)                                            
Ireen Wüst                      Senior                                                                                                          1:55.11      (1)    
Lotte van Beek                  Senior                                                                                                          1:57.10      (4)    
Reina Anema                     Senior                                                                                                          1:59.50      (9)    
Ann-Marie Lindqvist             Senior                                                                                                          2:17.55      (32)   
Robin Groot                     Neo                                                                                                             1:59.21      (8)    
Sanne In 't Hof                 Senior                                                                                                          2:01.41      (14)   
Tina Svensson                   Neo                                                                                                             2:17.47      (30)