Competition: International Competition

Information:
  • 177 athletes from 20 nations
  • 75 women and 102 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 585 races (30x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 1000 meter
27.02.2016

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Kaja Ziomek (A1) POL 1:20.46 SB -
2 Aleksandra Kapruziak (Neo) POL 1:20.51 +0.050
3 Andżelika Wójcik (A2) POL 1:21.22 SB +0.760
4 Franziska Kühn (Neo) GER 1:21.59 SB +1.130
5 Viktoria Schinnerl (B1) AUT 1:22.14 SB +1.680
6 Luise Nieke (A1) GER 1:22.18 +1.720
7 Elena Møller Rigas (Neo) DEN 1:22.80 +2.340
8 Maria Jose Moya (Senior) CHI 1:23.50 PB +3.040
9 Valentina Moya (Senior) CHI 1:23.58 +3.120
10 Kaja Gajewska (C2) POL 1:25.83 SB +5.370
11 Ingvild Hellem (Neo) NOR 1:25.99 +5.530
12 Iga Wojtasik (B1) POL 1:26.29 SB +5.830
13 Mellanie Tiller (C2) NED 1:26.56 PB +6.100
14 Daphne de Ruiter (C2) NED 1:26.91 SB +6.450
15 Aleksandra Glamkowska (A2) POL 1:27.00 PB +6.540
16 Izabela Tejchman (C2) POL 1:27.18 PB +6.720
17 Veera Sarkanen (Neo) FIN 1:27.19 PB +6.730
18 Inge de Heer (C2) NED 1:27.78 SB +7.320
19 Wiktoria Kubin (A1) POL 1:27.80 PB +7.340
20 Melina Steffens (C2) GER 1:27.89 PB +7.430
21 Klaudia Szymańska (B1) POL 1:27.94 SB +7.480
Zofia Ustupska (B2) POL 1:27.94 SB +7.480
23 Karolina Świnoga (C2) POL 1:28.39 PB +7.930
24 Miriam Kapischke (B2) GER 1:28.80 +8.340
25 Giada Nenzi (A1) ITA 1:29.19 PB +8.730
26 Meghan Wystrichowski (C1) GER 1:29.42 SB +8.960
27 Olga Kaczmarek (B1) POL 1:29.51 SB +9.050
28 Chiara Bottinelli (C2) ITA 1:29.86 SB +9.400
29 Nienke Dorrestijn (A1) NED 1:29.89 PB +9.430
30 Sacha van der Weide (C1) NED 1:29.97 SB +9.510
31 Marieke Bohn (B1) GER 1:30.08 PB +9.620
32 Noa Kleijnendorst (C1) NED 1:30.11 SB +9.650
33 Monika Scechura (B2) POL 1:30.82 SB +10.360
34 Vanessa Nana Niznik (C2) GER 1:31.22 SB +10.760
35 Aniela Dymiszkiewicz (A1) POL 1:31.30 SB +10.840
36 Tereza Nosková (C2) CZE 1:31.56 PB +11.100
37 Alicja Faderewska (C1) POL 1:32.49 SB +12.030
38 Maja Metz (C1) GER 1:32.82 SB +12.360
39 Hannah Trautwein (D2) GER 1:33.53 SB +13.070
40 Urszula Mrugała (C1) POL 1:33.65 SB +13.190
41 Mariya Irlina (D2) GER 1:33.99 SB +13.530
42 Maria Spantig (C1) GER 1:34.79 SB +14.330
43 Aurelia Mulsow (D1) GER 1:35.98 SB +15.520
44 Yu-Ting Huang (Senior) TPE 1:36.92 NR +16.460
45 Erna de Vries (Neo) NED 1:37.97 PB +17.510
46 Laura Müllinger (C1) GER 1:38.11 PB +17.650
47 Julia Bachl (D2) GER 1:38.52 +18.060
48 Marlene Zink (D1) GER 1:40.05 SB +19.590
49 Clea Zimmermann (C1) GER 1:40.14 SB +19.680
50 Michaela Steindorf (M45) GER 1:40.43 SB +19.970
51 Melody Igrishta (D2) GER 1:51.66 +31.200
DNF Maja Wagner (C1) GER DNF -
NR - National Record, SB - Seasonal Best