Competition: 2019-2020 Heilongjiang U-series 1

Information:
  • 266 athletes from 1 nation
  • 83 women and 183 men
  • 4 distances (1000m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 532 races (13x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Junior D , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m
13. - 15.12.2019

PosNameNation500m1000mPointsDiff
1 Yifan.07 Zhang (D2) CHN 45.33 (1) 1:33.83 (1) PB 92.245 -
2 Yutong He (D2) CHN 46.93 (2) 1:36.25 (2) 95.055 +2.810
3 Yue Ren (D2) CHN 47.97 (4) 1:37.94 (3) 96.940 +4.695
4 Xinyao Jing (D2) CHN 48.96 (5) 1:39.03 (4) PB 98.475 +6.230
5 Xiaoning Liu (D2) CHN 49.10 (6) PB 1:39.41 (5) PB 98.805 +6.560
6 Ruofei Ding (D2) CHN 49.26 (7) PB 1:41.15 (9) PB 99.835 +7.590
7 Yinuo He (D2) CHN 51.07 (8) 1:40.91 (8) PB 101.525 +9.280
8 Weiqi Liu (D2) CHN 51.81 (11) PB 1:43.97 (10) PB 103.795 +11.550
9 Zixin Wang (D2) CHN 51.65 (9) 1:46.95 (11) PB 105.125 +12.880
10 Xinyu An (D2) CHN 51.67 (10) 1:47.64 (12) PB 105.490 +13.245
11 Tongyan Xing (D2) CHN 52.26 (13) PB 1:49.51 (13) PB 107.015 +14.770
12 Xintong Liu (D2) CHN 52.06 (12) PB 1:50.83 (14) 107.475 +15.230
13 Yuzhi Wang (D2) CHN 58.34 (18) 1:39.91 (6) PB 108.295 +16.050
14 Qiyue Yan (D2) CHN 52.93 (15) 1:53.89 (15) 109.875 +17.630
15 Xiangyi Wang (D2) CHN 54.84 (17) PB 1:54.33 (16) PB 112.005 +19.760
16 Huixuan Liang (D2) CHN 1:02.14 (21) 1:40.65 (7) PB 112.465 +20.220
17 Baoxin Zhang (D2) CHN 58.41 (19) PB 1:59.50 (17) PB 118.160 +25.915
18 Jiaman Ni (D2) CHN 1:09.63 (22) 2:13.43 (19) PB 136.345 +44.100
19 Hao.07 Liu (D2) CHN 47.00 (3) - 47.000 -
20 Chang Gao (D2) CHN 52.28 (14) PB - 52.280 PB -
21 Wenbo Lu (D2) CHN 54.17 (16) - 54.170 -
22 Xuyang Zhao (D2) CHN 58.46 (20) PB - 58.460 PB -
Yuqing Shi (D2) CHN DQ 2:08.92 (18) PB - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
13.12.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Yifan.07 Zhang (D2) CHN 45.33 -
2 Yutong He (D2) CHN 46.93 +1.600
3 Hao.07 Liu (D2) CHN 47.00 +1.670
4 Yue Ren (D2) CHN 47.97 +2.640
5 Xinyao Jing (D2) CHN 48.96 +3.630
6 Xiaoning Liu (D2) CHN 49.10 PB +3.770
7 Ruofei Ding (D2) CHN 49.26 PB +3.930
8 Yinuo He (D2) CHN 51.07 +5.740
9 Zixin Wang (D2) CHN 51.65 +6.320
10 Xinyu An (D2) CHN 51.67 +6.340
11 Weiqi Liu (D2) CHN 51.81 PB +6.480
12 Xintong Liu (D2) CHN 52.06 PB +6.730
13 Tongyan Xing (D2) CHN 52.26 PB +6.930
14 Chang Gao (D2) CHN 52.28 PB +6.950
15 Qiyue Yan (D2) CHN 52.93 +7.600
16 Wenbo Lu (D2) CHN 54.17 +8.840
17 Xiangyi Wang (D2) CHN 54.84 PB +9.510
18 Yuzhi Wang (D2) CHN 58.34 +13.010
19 Baoxin Zhang (D2) CHN 58.41 PB +13.080
20 Xuyang Zhao (D2) CHN 58.46 PB +13.130
21 Huixuan Liang (D2) CHN 1:02.14 +16.810
22 Jiaman Ni (D2) CHN 1:09.63 +24.300
Yuqing Shi (D2) CHN DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
15.12.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Yifan.07 Zhang (D2) CHN 1:33.83 PB -
2 Yutong He (D2) CHN 1:36.25 +2.420
3 Yue Ren (D2) CHN 1:37.94 +4.110
4 Xinyao Jing (D2) CHN 1:39.03 PB +5.200
5 Xiaoning Liu (D2) CHN 1:39.41 PB +5.580
6 Yuzhi Wang (D2) CHN 1:39.91 PB +6.080
7 Huixuan Liang (D2) CHN 1:40.65 PB +6.820
8 Yinuo He (D2) CHN 1:40.91 PB +7.080
9 Ruofei Ding (D2) CHN 1:41.15 PB +7.320
10 Weiqi Liu (D2) CHN 1:43.97 PB +10.140
11 Zixin Wang (D2) CHN 1:46.95 PB +13.120
12 Xinyu An (D2) CHN 1:47.64 PB +13.810
13 Tongyan Xing (D2) CHN 1:49.51 PB +15.680
14 Xintong Liu (D2) CHN 1:50.83 +17.000
15 Qiyue Yan (D2) CHN 1:53.89 +20.060
16 Xiangyi Wang (D2) CHN 1:54.33 PB +20.500
17 Baoxin Zhang (D2) CHN 1:59.50 PB +25.670
18 Yuqing Shi (D2) CHN 2:08.92 PB +35.090
19 Jiaman Ni (D2) CHN 2:13.43 PB +39.600
Hao.07 Liu (D2) CHN - -
Chang Gao (D2) CHN - -
Wenbo Lu (D2) CHN - -
Xuyang Zhao (D2) CHN - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 13. - 15.12.2019