Competition: Hallingdalskarusellen 2021

Information:
  • 8 athletes from 1 nation
  • 5 women and 3 men
  • 4 distances (1000m, 100m, 400m, 500m)
  • 16 races

Text view of the competition results

Hallingdalskarusellen 2021
20.02.2021
Glitre Stadion (NOR)

Allround (Men), 20.02.2021

POS   NAME             AG    NAT   100M               400M               POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Edvard Bråten    E1    NOR   19.16   (1)   PB   1:21.85   (1)      101.010                       
2     Thomas Kidane    n/a   NOR   26.91   (2)   PB   1:46.46   (2)      133.370   +32.360             



Allround (Men), 20.02.2021

POS   NAME                   AG   NAT   400M             500M                 POINTS    DIFF   RECORDS   
1     Martin Ennbre Stigen   E1   NOR   50.96   (1)      1:00.50   (1)   PB   111.460                    



Allround (Women), 20.02.2021

POS   NAME                 AG   NAT   400M               500M                 POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Live Ennbre Stigen   F2   NOR   1:07.67   (1)      1:21.20   (1)        148.870                       
2     Solveig Berget       F2   NOR   1:26.82   (2)      1:44.43   (2)   SB   191.250   +42.380             



Allround (Women), 20.02.2021

POS   NAME                              AG   NAT   500M               1000M                POINTS    DIFF     RECORDS   
1     Tyra Kristin Moholt Langehaugen   D2   NOR   56.63   (1)   PB   2:06.31   (1)   SB   119.785                      
2     Liv Anne Berget                   C1   NOR   58.52   (2)   PB   2:10.40   (2)   SB   123.720   +3.935             
3     Mali Katesdatter Sagabraaten      D2   NOR   58.55   (3)   PB   2:15.03   (3)   PB   126.065   +6.280             



Hallingdalskarusellen 2021
20.02.2021
Glitre Stadion (NOR)

NAME                   AG    100M          400M            400M          500M            
Edvard Bråten          E1    19.16   (1)   1:21.85   (1)                                 
Thomas Kidane          n/a   26.91   (2)   1:46.46   (2)                                 
Martin Ennbre Stigen   E1                                  50.96   (1)   1:00.50   (1)   

NAME                              AG   400M            500M            500M          1000M           
Live Ennbre Stigen                F2   1:07.67   (1)   1:21.20   (1)                                 
Solveig Berget                    F2   1:26.82   (2)   1:44.43   (2)                                 
Tyra Kristin Moholt Langehaugen   D2                                   56.63   (1)   2:06.31   (1)   
Liv Anne Berget                   C1                                   58.52   (2)   2:10.40   (2)   
Mali Katesdatter Sagabraaten      D2                                   58.55   (3)   2:15.03   (3)