Competition: Dutch Supersprint / Pure Sprint Championships 2018

Information:
  • 153 athletes from 2 nations
  • 74 women and 79 men
  • 7 distances (100m, 100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 300m, 300m (1. Race), 300m (2. Race), 500m)
  • 533 races (8x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Allround 100m/100m/300m/300m
24.02.2018

PosNameNation100m 1. Race100m 2. Race300m 1. Race300m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Femke Kok (B2) NED 10.93 (1) WRJ, TRJ 10.99 (1) 25.76 (2) 25.66 (1) 73.340 -
2 Marrit Fledderus (B2) NED 11.14 (3) PB 11.26 (5) 25.72 (1) PB 25.90 (2) 74.020 +0.680
3 Isabel Grevelt (B1) NED 11.05 (2) 11.12 (2) 26.18 (3) 26.06 (3) 74.410 +1.070
4 Marit van Beijnum (B2) NED 11.22 (5) 11.12 (2) PB 26.22 (4) PB 26.38 (4) 74.940 +1.600
5 Sacha van der Weide (B1) NED 11.19 (4) 11.19 (4) 26.79 (5) 26.71 (5) SB 75.880 +2.540
6 Merel Conijn (B1) NED 11.29 (7) 11.33 (7) 26.80 (6) 26.76 (6) SB 76.180 +2.840
7 Ju-Lin de Visser (B2) NED 11.27 (6) SB 11.29 (6) 26.92 (7) SB 27.00 (7) 76.480 +3.140
8 Bente Driesen (B2) NED 11.41 (9) 11.42 (8) 27.02 (8) 27.05 (9) 76.900 +3.560
9 Yasmijn Jorritsma (B2) NED 11.39 (8) 11.45 (9) 27.42 (13) 27.32 (10) 77.580 +4.240
10 Myrthe de Boer (B1) NED 11.71 (16) 11.67 (13) 27.22 (9) 27.04 (8) 77.640 +4.300
11 Debby Behr (B1) NED 11.50 (11) 11.75 (17) 27.24 (10) 27.51 (14) 78.000 +4.660
12 Esmée Kaandorp (B1) NED 11.65 (14) 11.72 (14) 27.27 (11) 27.38 (13) 78.020 +4.680
13 Maud Jongman (B1) NED 11.49 (10) SB 11.64 (12) 27.61 (16) 27.35 (11) SB 78.090 +4.750
14 Daphne de Ruiter (B2) NED 11.68 (15) 11.61 (10) 27.36 (12) PB 27.53 (15) 78.180 +4.840
15 Anna Boersma (B2) NED 11.52 (12) 11.77 (18) 27.55 (14) 27.37 (12) 78.210 +4.870
16 Tessa Huttenhuis (B2) NED 11.77 (19) 11.73 (16) 27.56 (15) 27.54 (16) 78.600 +5.260
17 Noa Kleijnendorst (B1) NED 11.55 (13) 11.72 (14) 28.03 (17) 28.13 (17) 79.430 +6.090
18 Lianne Koetsier (B1) NED 11.73 (17) 11.63 (11) 28.13 (19) 28.14 (18) 79.630 +6.290
19 Olin Verhoog (B2) NED 11.76 (18) 11.90 (19) 28.12 (18) PB 28.15 (19) 79.930 +6.590
Annebet Dekker (B1) NED DNS DNS - - - -
WRJ - World Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 100 (1. Race) meter
24.02.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Femke Kok (B2) NED 10.93 WRJ, TRJ -
2 Isabel Grevelt (B1) NED 11.05 +0.120
3 Marrit Fledderus (B2) NED 11.14 PB +0.210
4 Sacha van der Weide (B1) NED 11.19 +0.260
5 Marit van Beijnum (B2) NED 11.22 +0.290
6 Ju-Lin de Visser (B2) NED 11.27 SB +0.340
7 Merel Conijn (B1) NED 11.29 +0.360
8 Yasmijn Jorritsma (B2) NED 11.39 +0.460
9 Bente Driesen (B2) NED 11.41 +0.480
10 Maud Jongman (B1) NED 11.49 SB +0.560
11 Debby Behr (B1) NED 11.50 +0.570
12 Anna Boersma (B2) NED 11.52 +0.590
13 Noa Kleijnendorst (B1) NED 11.55 +0.620
14 Esmée Kaandorp (B1) NED 11.65 +0.720
15 Daphne de Ruiter (B2) NED 11.68 +0.750
16 Myrthe de Boer (B1) NED 11.71 +0.780
17 Lianne Koetsier (B1) NED 11.73 +0.800
18 Olin Verhoog (B2) NED 11.76 +0.830
19 Tessa Huttenhuis (B2) NED 11.77 +0.840
DNS Annebet Dekker (B1) NED DNS -
WRJ - World Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 100 (2. Race) meter
24.02.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Femke Kok (B2) NED 10.99 -
2 Isabel Grevelt (B1) NED 11.12 +0.130
Marit van Beijnum (B2) NED 11.12 PB +0.130
4 Sacha van der Weide (B1) NED 11.19 +0.200
5 Marrit Fledderus (B2) NED 11.26 +0.270
6 Ju-Lin de Visser (B2) NED 11.29 +0.300
7 Merel Conijn (B1) NED 11.33 +0.340
8 Bente Driesen (B2) NED 11.42 +0.430
9 Yasmijn Jorritsma (B2) NED 11.45 +0.460
10 Daphne de Ruiter (B2) NED 11.61 +0.620
11 Lianne Koetsier (B1) NED 11.63 +0.640
12 Maud Jongman (B1) NED 11.64 +0.650
13 Myrthe de Boer (B1) NED 11.67 +0.680
14 Noa Kleijnendorst (B1) NED 11.72 +0.730
Esmée Kaandorp (B1) NED 11.72 +0.730
16 Tessa Huttenhuis (B2) NED 11.73 +0.740
17 Debby Behr (B1) NED 11.75 +0.760
18 Anna Boersma (B2) NED 11.77 +0.780
19 Olin Verhoog (B2) NED 11.90 +0.910
DNS Annebet Dekker (B1) NED DNS -
WRJ - World Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 300 (1. Race) meter
24.02.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Marrit Fledderus (B2) NED 25.72 PB -
2 Femke Kok (B2) NED 25.76 +0.040
3 Isabel Grevelt (B1) NED 26.18 +0.460
4 Marit van Beijnum (B2) NED 26.22 PB +0.500
5 Sacha van der Weide (B1) NED 26.79 +1.070
6 Merel Conijn (B1) NED 26.80 +1.080
7 Ju-Lin de Visser (B2) NED 26.92 SB +1.200
8 Bente Driesen (B2) NED 27.02 +1.300
9 Myrthe de Boer (B1) NED 27.22 +1.500
10 Debby Behr (B1) NED 27.24 +1.520
11 Esmée Kaandorp (B1) NED 27.27 +1.550
12 Daphne de Ruiter (B2) NED 27.36 PB +1.640
13 Yasmijn Jorritsma (B2) NED 27.42 +1.700
14 Anna Boersma (B2) NED 27.55 +1.830
15 Tessa Huttenhuis (B2) NED 27.56 +1.840
16 Maud Jongman (B1) NED 27.61 +1.890
17 Noa Kleijnendorst (B1) NED 28.03 +2.310
18 Olin Verhoog (B2) NED 28.12 PB +2.400
19 Lianne Koetsier (B1) NED 28.13 +2.410
WRJ - World Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 300 (2. Race) meter
24.02.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Femke Kok (B2) NED 25.66 -
2 Marrit Fledderus (B2) NED 25.90 +0.240
3 Isabel Grevelt (B1) NED 26.06 +0.400
4 Marit van Beijnum (B2) NED 26.38 +0.720
5 Sacha van der Weide (B1) NED 26.71 SB +1.050
6 Merel Conijn (B1) NED 26.76 SB +1.100
7 Ju-Lin de Visser (B2) NED 27.00 +1.340
8 Myrthe de Boer (B1) NED 27.04 +1.380
9 Bente Driesen (B2) NED 27.05 +1.390
10 Yasmijn Jorritsma (B2) NED 27.32 +1.660
11 Maud Jongman (B1) NED 27.35 SB +1.690
12 Anna Boersma (B2) NED 27.37 +1.710
13 Esmée Kaandorp (B1) NED 27.38 +1.720
14 Debby Behr (B1) NED 27.51 +1.850
15 Daphne de Ruiter (B2) NED 27.53 +1.870
16 Tessa Huttenhuis (B2) NED 27.54 +1.880
17 Noa Kleijnendorst (B1) NED 28.13 +2.470
18 Lianne Koetsier (B1) NED 28.14 +2.480
19 Olin Verhoog (B2) NED 28.15 +2.490
WRJ - World Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 24.02.2018

  • Men

  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 meter
    500 meter
  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 meter
    500 meter
  • Women

  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 meter
    500 meter
  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 meter
    500 meter
  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter