Competition: Dutch Junior Allround Championships 2017

Rink:
Heerenveen (NED)
Date:
03. - 05.02.2017
Records:
Information:
  • 190 athletes from 1 nation
  • 88 women and 102 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 527 races (11x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

Dutch Junior Allround Championships 2017
03. - 05.02.2017
IJsstadion Thialf (NED)

Allround (Women), 03.02.2017

POS   NAME                    AG   NAT   500M                1500M                 POINTS   DIFF     RECORDS   
1     Debby Behr              C2   NED   41.31   (3)    SB   2:07.28   (4)    SB   83.736                      
2     Myrthe de Boer          C2   NED   41.86   (4)    SB   2:06.44   (1)    SB   84.006   +0.270             
3     Leonie Bats             C2   NED   42.13   (6)         2:06.47   (2)    SB   84.286   +0.550             
4     Isabel Grevelt          C2   NED   41.19   (2)         2:09.74   (7)    SB   84.436   +0.700             
5     Merel Conijn            C2   NED   42.26   (7)    SB   2:07.00   (3)    SB   84.593   +0.857             
6     Yael Prenger            C1   NED   41.99   (5)         2:09.71   (6)    SB   85.226   +1.490             
7     Eline Jansen            C2   NED   43.23   (17)   SB   2:08.80   (5)    SB   86.163   +2.427             
8     Iris Schultinga         C2   NED   43.03   (12)   SB   2:10.10   (8)    SB   86.396   +2.660             
9     Maud Jongman            C2   NED   42.99   (10)   SB   2:11.27   (10)   PB   86.746   +3.010             
10    Berit Huiting           C2   NED   42.86   (9)    SB   2:12.04   (12)   SB   86.873   +3.137             
11    Famke Minnee            C2   NED   43.13   (15)   SB   2:11.76   (11)        87.050   +3.314             
12    Bente Kerkhoff          C2   NED   43.80   (21)   SB   2:10.96   (9)    SB   87.453   +3.717             
13    Savannah Audier         C2   NED   43.21   (16)   PB   2:13.35   (15)   PB   87.660   +3.924             
14    Zoë Tiemens             C2   NED   43.12   (14)        2:13.84   (16)   SB   87.733   +3.997             
15    Evelien Vijn            C1   NED   43.03   (12)        2:14.39   (18)        87.826   +4.090             
16    Michelle van den Hoek   C2   NED   43.65   (20)        2:13.06   (14)        88.003   +4.267             
17    Nikita Praag            C1   NED   44.21   (27)        2:12.34   (13)   SB   88.323   +4.587             
18    Sacha van der Weide     C2   NED   42.99   (10)        2:16.31   (27)        88.426   +4.690             
19    Megan Sokolov           C2   NED   43.94   (25)        2:13.94   (17)        88.586   +4.850             
20    Amy van der Meer        C2   NED   43.81   (22)   SB   2:14.47   (19)   SB   88.633   +4.897             
21    Kim van der Werff       C1   NED   43.46   (18)        2:16.05   (25)   SB   88.810   +5.074             
22    Amée Hollanders         C1   NED   43.82   (23)        2:15.39   (20)        88.950   +5.214             
23    Kayleigh ter Laak       C2   NED   43.93   (24)   SB   2:15.44   (22)        89.076   +5.340             
24    Esmée Kaandorp          C2   NED   42.69   (8)         2:19.20   (30)        89.090   +5.354             
25    Iris van Beek           C2   NED   44.31   (28)   PB   2:15.40   (21)   PB   89.443   +5.707             
26    Anne Smit               C2   NED   44.41   (29)        2:15.75   (23)        89.660   +5.924             
27    Ramona Westerhuis       C1   NED   44.06   (26)   SB   2:19.16   (29)        90.446   +6.710             
28    Daphne Iskes            C1   NED   45.15   (30)        2:16.19   (26)   SB   90.546   +6.810             
29    Fleur Schouten          C2   NED   45.29   (31)   SB   2:16.02   (24)        90.630   +6.894             
      Annebet Dekker          C2   NED   -                   2:17.10   (28)   SB   -                           
      Georgie Dalrymple       C2   NED   41.16   (1)    SB   -                     -                           
      Vera Lou Gemser         C2   NED   43.60   (19)        -                     -                           



Mini Combination (Women), 03. - 04.02.2017

POS   NAME                 AG   NAT   500M                1500M                 1000M                 3000M                 POINTS    DIFF     RECORDS   
1     Jutta Leerdam        A1   NED   39.50   (2)    SB   2:00.37   (2)    SB   1:17.53   (1)    SB   4:18.19   (3)    SB   161.419            TR, SB    
2     Joy Beune            A1   NED   39.96   (3)    SB   1:59.84   (1)    SB   1:19.55   (3)    SB   4:17.15   (2)    SB   162.539   +1.120   SB        
3     Elisa Dul            A1   NED   40.23   (7)    SB   2:02.34   (4)    SB   1:19.09   (2)    SB   4:23.02   (4)    SB   164.391   +2.972   SB        
4     Sanne In 't Hof      A2   NED   40.70   (8)    SB   2:00.76   (3)    SB   1:22.07   (8)         4:15.03   (1)    SB   164.493   +3.074   PB        
5     Marijke Groenewoud   A1   NED   40.02   (4)    SB   2:03.80   (6)    SB   1:20.09   (5)    SB   4:32.95   (7)    SB   166.822   +5.403   PB        
6     Josien van der Wal   A1   NED   40.10   (6)    PB   2:05.57   (10)   PB   1:21.23   (6)         4:36.41   (9)    PB   168.639   +7.220   PB        
7     Muriël Meijer        A1   NED   41.20   (10)   SB   2:06.12   (12)   SB   1:21.89   (7)    SB   4:28.63   (5)    SB   168.956   +7.537   SB        
8     Sandra Dekker        A1   NED   41.53   (13)        2:05.27   (9)         1:22.21   (10)        4:33.04   (8)         169.897   +8.478   PB        
9     Helga Drost          A1   NED   40.07   (5)         2:04.50   (7)    SB   1:20.06   (4)    SB   4:50.22   (10)   SB   169.970   +8.551   SB        
10    Simone Warmerdam     A2   NED   42.60   (21)   PB   2:05.19   (8)    PB   1:23.10   (13)   PB   4:29.19   (6)         170.745   +9.326   PB        
      Britt de Boer        A1   NED   -                   2:11.52   (24)        1:24.94   (21)   SB   -                     -                            
      Isabelle van Elst    A2   NED   39.15   (1)    SB   2:02.42   (5)    SB   -                     -                     -                            
      Eva de Bruin         A1   NED   43.82   (24)   PB   2:11.74   (25)   PB   1:26.07   (24)   PB   -                     -                            
      Annet Noppert        A1   NED   43.55   (23)        2:10.08   (22)        1:25.17   (22)   SB   -                     -                            
      Lilian Temmink       A2   NED   43.99   (25)        2:08.22   (20)        1:25.48   (23)   PB   -                     -                            
      Myrte Sandu          A2   NED   42.10   (19)        2:09.44   (21)   SB   1:24.22   (20)   SB   -                     -                            
      Freya Reitsma        A2   NED   41.32   (11)   SB   2:10.38   (23)        1:23.85   (17)        -                     -                            
      Imke Brommer         A2   NED   42.02   (18)        2:07.63   (17)   PB   1:23.99   (19)        -                     -                            
      Lynn Dekker          A1   NED   41.95   (17)   PB   2:07.87   (18)        1:23.43   (15)   PB   -                     -                            
      Vera Mallens         A1   NED   41.66   (15)   SB   2:07.04   (15)        1:23.78   (16)        -                     -                            
      Charlotte Kool       A1   NED   42.50   (20)   PB   2:06.73   (14)   PB   1:23.20   (14)   PB   -                     -                            
      Sterre Jonkers       A1   NED   43.03   (22)        2:05.75   (11)   SB   1:22.64   (12)   SB   -                     -                            
      Demi van Benthem     A2   NED   41.44   (12)        2:06.44   (13)        1:22.30   (11)        -                     -                            
      Lina Miedema         A2   NED   40.87   (9)         2:07.06   (16)        1:22.09   (9)         -                     -                            
      Marit Steunenberg    A2   NED   41.94   (16)        2:08.16   (19)        -                     -                     -                            
      Julia Noordenbos     A2   NED   -                   -                     1:23.94   (18)        -                     -                            
      Jamie Schelling      A2   NED   41.61   (14)        -                     -                     -                     -                            



Mini Combination (Women), 04. - 05.02.2017

POS   NAME                    AG   NAT   500M                 1500M                 1000M                 3000M                 POINTS    DIFF     RECORDS   
1     Rachelle van de Griek   B2   NED   40.11   (3)          2:06.88   (4)         1:19.66   (2)    SB   4:27.56   (2)    PB   166.826                      
2     Michelle de Jong        B2   NED   39.44   (1)    NRJ   2:07.06   (7)         1:19.23   (1)         4:40.52   (11)   PB   168.161   +1.335             
3     Maud Lugters            B1   NED   40.68   (5)          2:06.29   (1)         1:20.20   (3)    SB   4:32.86   (6)    PB   168.352   +1.526   SB        
4     Robin Groot             B1   NED   40.85   (6)          2:07.01   (5)         1:20.78   (6)    SB   4:31.54   (5)    SB   168.832   +2.006   SB        
5     Anna van den Bos        B1   NED   40.86   (7)    PB    2:06.60   (3)    PB   1:21.48   (7)    PB   4:30.62   (4)         168.903   +2.077   PB        
6     Femke Kok               B1   NED   40.43   (4)          2:06.32   (2)    SB   1:20.74   (5)    SB   4:36.96   (8)    SB   169.066   +2.240   SB        
7     Femke Beuling           B2   NED   39.93   (2)          2:07.99   (9)         1:20.20   (3)         4:42.06   (12)        169.703   +2.877             
8     Paulien Verhaar         B2   NED   41.62   (12)         2:07.02   (6)         1:22.17   (10)        4:30.34   (3)         170.101   +3.275             
9     Naomi Verkerk           B2   NED   40.90   (8)    SB    2:08.10   (11)   SB   1:22.10   (9)    SB   4:39.05   (10)   SB   171.158   +4.332   PB        
10    Emma Kant               B1   NED   41.46   (11)   SB    2:09.43   (15)        1:21.64   (8)    PB   4:38.79   (9)         171.888   +5.062   SB        
11    Kim Talsma              B1   NED   41.96   (14)   SB    2:07.95   (8)         1:23.27   (13)   SB   4:34.06   (7)         171.921   +5.095   SB        
12    Marieke Driesprong      B2   NED   43.39   (25)         2:08.00   (10)   SB   1:24.07   (17)   SB   4:26.39   (1)    SB   172.489   +5.663   SB        
      Amber Bartelds          B2   NED   43.26   (24)         -                     -                     -                     -                            
      Isa Merkuur             B2   NED   43.07   (22)   SB    2:15.43   (27)        1:26.03   (26)   SB   -                     -                            
      Ju-Lin de Visser        B1   NED   42.77   (20)         2:13.25   (25)   SB   1:25.09   (22)   SB   -                     -                            
      Tessa Oudman            B2   NED   42.04   (15)         2:14.02   (26)        1:24.48   (20)        -                     -                            
      Merle Meije             B1   NED   43.42   (27)   SB    2:10.18   (19)   SB   1:26.01   (25)   SB   -                     -                            
      Maaike Verweij          B1   NED   43.39   (25)         2:10.78   (22)        1:24.58   (21)   SB   -                     -                            
      Janet Beers             B2   NED   43.72   (29)         2:09.49   (16)        1:25.41   (24)        -                     -                            
      Roos Markus             B1   NED   43.16   (23)         2:09.96   (18)   SB   1:25.34   (23)   SB   -                     -                            
      Luna Jonkers            B2   NED   43.68   (28)   PB    2:08.37   (12)   PB   1:26.36   (27)   PB   -                     -                            
      Tessa Huttenhuis        B1   NED   42.66   (19)         2:11.08   (23)        1:24.45   (19)   SB   -                     -                            
      Femke Booms             B1   NED   42.85   (21)   PB    2:09.87   (17)   PB   1:24.41   (18)   PB   -                     -                            
      Eva van Til             B2   NED   42.62   (18)   SB    2:10.70   (21)        1:23.51   (14)   SB   -                     -                            
      Laura van der Vegt      B1   NED   42.42   (17)         2:10.36   (20)   PB   1:23.56   (16)   PB   -                     -                            
      Marrit Fledderus        B1   NED   41.23   (9)          2:12.10   (24)        1:22.56   (12)   SB   -                     -                            
      Eline van Voorden       B1   NED   42.38   (16)         2:08.51   (13)        1:23.51   (14)   SB   -                     -                            
      Marit van Beijnum       B1   NED   41.44   (10)   SB    2:09.21   (14)   SB   1:22.47   (11)   SB   -                     -                            
      Lianne van Loon         B2   NED   41.83   (13)         -                     -                     -                     -                            



Allround (Men), 03.02.2017

POS   NAME                   AG   NAT   500M                1500M                 POINTS   DIFF     RECORDS   
1     Daan Spruit            C2   NED   38.27   (2)         1:55.32   (1)    SB   76.710                      
2     Stefan Westenbroek     C2   NED   37.95   (1)         1:57.36   (4)    SB   77.070   +0.360             
3     Jarle Gerrits          C2   NED   38.38   (3)    SB   1:58.18   (6)    SB   77.773   +1.063             
4     Kai in 't Veld         C2   NED   39.04   (4)         1:56.66   (3)    SB   77.926   +1.216             
5     Dylan van Beuzekom     C2   NED   39.60   (9)         1:55.40   (2)    PB   78.066   +1.356             
6     Wietse Tukkie          C2   NED   39.25   (6)    SB   1:57.81   (5)    SB   78.520   +1.810             
7     Bart Klaver            C2   NED   39.05   (5)         2:00.96   (13)        79.370   +2.660             
8     Mervin Maatman         C2   NED   39.63   (11)   SB   1:59.60   (9)    SB   79.496   +2.786             
9     Olav Kooij             C2   NED   40.32   (16)        1:58.30   (7)         79.753   +3.043             
10    Jesse Speijers         C2   NED   39.82   (13)   SB   2:00.04   (11)   SB   79.833   +3.123             
11    David Holmes           C2   NED   40.38   (19)   SB   1:58.58   (8)    SB   79.906   +3.196             
12    Chris Fredriks         C1   NED   39.76   (12)        2:00.91   (12)   SB   80.063   +3.353             
13    Stephan Clazing        C2   NED   39.46   (7)    SB   2:02.35   (17)   SB   80.243   +3.533             
14    Rick de Ruijgt         C2   NED   40.43   (20)   SB   1:59.62   (10)   SB   80.303   +3.593             
15    Martijn Takens         C2   NED   40.47   (21)   SB   2:01.08   (14)   SB   80.830   +4.120             
16    Niek Stolhof           C2   NED   39.60   (9)    SB   2:03.90   (23)   SB   80.900   +4.190             
17    Remo Slotegraaf        C2   NED   39.57   (8)         2:04.60   (26)        81.103   +4.393             
18    Thijs Kooiman          C2   NED   40.61   (23)   PB   2:02.31   (16)   PB   81.380   +4.670             
19    Jonathan van Renesse   C2   NED   39.84   (14)   SB   2:04.91   (27)   SB   81.476   +4.766             
20    Ivo de la Porte        C1   NED   40.29   (15)        2:03.71   (22)   SB   81.526   +4.816             
21    Henk van Atten         C1   NED   40.32   (16)   SB   2:04.08   (24)   SB   81.680   +4.970             
22    Onno Zonneveld         C2   NED   40.64   (24)   SB   2:03.16   (19)   PB   81.693   +4.983             
23    Daan van der Elst      C2   NED   40.49   (22)        2:03.64   (21)   SB   81.703   +4.993             
24    Gert Jan van Diepen    C2   NED   41.15   (28)        2:02.19   (15)   SB   81.880   +5.170             
25    Jarno Pluijgers        C2   NED   41.04   (25)   SB   2:03.33   (20)   SB   82.150   +5.440             
26    Michiel de Groot       C1   NED   40.34   (18)   SB   2:05.77   (28)   SB   82.263   +5.553             
27    Stan Springer          C2   NED   41.07   (26)   SB   2:04.28   (25)   SB   82.496   +5.786             
28    Bas Meijer             C2   NED   41.10   (27)        2:07.06   (29)   SB   83.453   +6.743             
29    Dyon Talsma            C2   NED   41.25   (29)        2:07.59   (30)        83.780   +7.070             
      Jeroen de Kroon        C2   NED   -                   2:02.80   (18)   SB   -                           



Allround (Men), 03. - 04.02.2017

POS   NAME                    AG   NAT   500M                  1500M                 1000M                 5000M                 POINTS    DIFF     RECORDS   
1     Chris Huizinga          A2   NED   37.41     (8)         1:50.13   (1)         1:12.33   (4)         6:34.86   (2)         149.771            WRJ       
2     Tijmen Snel             A2   NED   36.71     (4)    SB   1:50.41   (2)    SB   1:12.40   (5)    SB   6:55.67   (7)         151.280   +1.509             
3     Louis Hollaar           A1   NED   36.88     (5)         1:51.87   (4)         1:12.70   (6)    SB   6:52.46   (5)         151.766   +1.995             
4     Joost van Dobbenburgh   A2   NED   36.59     (3)    SB   1:52.64   (7)         1:12.03   (3)    SB   7:01.55   (9)    PB   152.306   +2.535             
5     Marwin Talsma           A2   NED   39.51     (37)        1:52.54   (6)         1:15.33   (27)        6:23.97   (1)    SB   153.085   +3.314             
6     Jeroen Janissen         A2   NED   37.79     (18)   SB   1:51.62   (3)    SB   1:13.54   (9)         6:53.85   (6)         153.151   +3.380             
7     Hanno Dahmen            A2   NED   37.85     (19)        1:52.41   (5)         1:13.74   (12)        6:50.52   (4)         153.242   +3.471             
8     Joes Klijnsoon          A2   NED   37.89     (20)   PB   1:52.74   (8)         1:14.83   (24)        6:48.19   (3)    SB   153.704   +3.933             
9     Jort Boomhouwer         A1   NED   37.10     (6)    SB   1:53.36   (10)        1:13.37   (7)    SB   7:04.59   (10)        154.030   +4.259             
10    Ruben Kieftenburg       A2   NED   37.65     (15)   PB   1:54.13   (16)        1:14.34   (16)   PB   6:59.97   (8)         154.860   +5.089             
11    Tiemen van der Kolk     A2   NED   37.65     (15)   PB   1:52.76   (9)    PB   1:13.57   (10)   PB   7:12.25   (11)        155.246   +5.475             
12    Adne van Diest          A1   NED   37.97     (23)   SB   1:53.80   (11)        1:13.75   (13)   SB   7:18.14   (12)   SB   156.592   +6.821             
      Niels Visser            A1   NED   -                     1:54.09   (13)        1:13.50   (8)    SB   -                     -                            
      Jouke Wiebe Visser      A1   NED   37.78     (17)        -                     1:15.21   (26)        -                     -                            
      Homme Jan de Groot      A1   NED   39.74     (38)   SB   2:00.60   (31)   SB   1:18.15   (36)   SB   -                     -                            
      Marc Middelkoop         A1   NED   38.98     (32)        1:57.43   (29)   SB   1:16.50   (34)   SB   -                     -                            
      Jordy Blokland          A1   NED   39.09     (35)        1:57.99   (30)        1:15.71   (31)   SB   -                     -                            
      Joris Brink             A1   NED   39.06     (34)        1:56.50   (28)   SB   1:16.70   (35)        -                     -                            
      Martin van Schie        A1   NED   39.39     (36)   SB   1:56.23   (27)   SB   1:16.42   (33)   PB   -                     -                            
      Hendrik Poelstra        A2   NED   39.05     (33)   PB   1:55.47   (23)   PB   1:15.95   (32)   PB   -                     -                            
      Luc Heine               A2   NED   38.55     (28)        1:56.12   (26)        1:15.34   (28)   SB   -                     -                            
      Nino van Dijk           A2   NED   38.61     (30)        1:55.07   (21)        1:15.49   (29)        -                     -                            
      Remi Blom               A1   NED   38.33     (27)   PB   1:54.94   (20)   PB   1:15.53   (30)   SB   -                     -                            
      Bas Otten               A1   NED   37.99     (24)   PB   1:55.27   (22)   SB   1:14.51   (19)   PB   -                     -                            
      Berend Bervoets         A1   NED   38.75     (31)   SB   1:54.10   (14)   SB   1:14.71   (22)   PB   -                     -                            
      Jorick Duijzer          A2   NED   38.56     (29)        1:54.39   (18)   SB   1:14.58   (20)   SB   -                     -                            
      Remon van de Velde      A1   NED   37.64     (14)   SB   1:55.75   (24)   PB   1:13.92   (15)   PB   -                     -                            
      Jeroen Steenbergen      A1   NED   38.04     (25)        1:54.10   (14)        1:14.61   (21)        -                     -                            
      Niels Delen             A2   NED   37.48     (11)   PB   1:54.86   (19)        1:14.35   (17)        -                     -                            
      Lasse Hannessen         A2   NED   37.91     (21)        1:54.22   (17)   PB   1:14.37   (18)   PB   -                     -                            
      Jason Steman            A2   NED   37.32     (7)         1:53.95   (12)   SB   1:13.75   (13)        -                     -                            
      Noa Romeijn             A2   NED   -                     1:55.79   (25)        1:14.85   (25)        -                     -                            
      Jorne Jonkman           A1   NED   37.51     (12)        -                     1:14.74   (23)        -                     -                            
      Daan Baks               A1   NED   37.45     (9)         -                     1:13.65   (11)        -                     -                            
      Niek Deelstra           A2   NED   36.25     (1)         -                     1:11.63   (2)    SB   -                     -                            
      Thijs Govers            A2   NED   36.39     (2)         -                     1:11.39   (1)         -                     -                            
      Mark Broekman           A1   NED   1:05.26   (39)        -                     -                     -                     -                            
      Marijn Boersma          A1   NED   38.26     (26)        -                     -                     -                     -                            
      Casper Donker           A1   NED   37.94     (22)        -                     -                     -                     -                            
      Noah Boogaard           A2   NED   37.60     (13)   PB   -                     -                     -                     -                            
      Jim Dhore               A1   NED   37.45     (9)         -                     -                     -                     -                            



Mini Combination (Men), 04. - 05.02.2017

POS   NAME                   AG   NAT   500M                1500M                 1000M                 3000M                 POINTS    DIFF     RECORDS   
1     Jesse Stam             B2   NED   37.43   (3)    SB   1:53.60   (1)         1:13.59   (1)    SB   4:02.19   (3)         152.456            PB        
2     Jordy van Workum       B1   NED   38.93   (22)        1:54.54   (4)    SB   1:14.52   (5)    SB   3:57.79   (1)         154.001   +1.545   SB        
3     Max Visscher           B2   NED   38.82   (20)   PB   1:55.11   (6)    SB   1:15.29   (17)   SB   3:59.17   (2)    SB   154.696   +2.240   PB        
4     Wessel Ubink           B2   NED   38.11   (9)         1:54.97   (5)         1:14.54   (6)         4:08.08   (6)    SB   155.049   +2.593   PB        
5     Harm Visser            B1   NED   38.17   (10)        1:55.43   (7)    SB   1:15.12   (15)        4:06.15   (4)         155.231   +2.775   SB        
6     Merijn Scheperkamp     B2   NED   37.74   (4)         1:56.40   (12)        1:15.01   (12)   SB   4:08.95   (7)         155.536   +3.080   PB        
7     Jur Veenje             B1   NED   38.20   (13)        1:56.90   (17)        1:14.29   (2)    SB   4:10.02   (10)        155.981   +3.525   SB        
8     Jens Hoekstra          B2   NED   38.25   (14)        1:56.89   (16)        1:14.74   (9)    SB   4:09.48   (8)         156.163   +3.707   PB        
9     Raoul van Aken         B1   NED   38.18   (12)        1:56.58   (14)        1:15.08   (14)   SB   4:09.58   (9)         156.176   +3.720   SB        
10    Jeremy Overheul        B1   NED   38.17   (10)        1:56.37   (11)        1:14.70   (8)    SB   4:12.83   (11)   SB   156.448   +3.992   PB        
11    Mike Dogterom          B2   NED   39.31   (28)   SB   1:55.64   (8)    SB   1:16.20   (22)   SB   4:06.89   (5)         157.104   +4.648   PB        
12    Daan Kool              B1   NED   37.95   (6)    SB   1:56.53   (13)   SB   1:15.90   (20)        4:17.83   (12)        157.714   +5.258   SB        
      Yves Vergeer           B1   NED   -                   1:54.30   (3)    SB   1:14.90   (10)   SB   -                     -                            
      Janno Botman           B2   NED   37.15   (1)         1:53.81   (2)    SB   -                     -                     -                            
      Edo Maas               B2   NED   40.31   (30)        1:58.93   (28)   PB   1:18.58   (29)   PB   -                     -                            
      Tom den Heijer         B2   NED   38.82   (20)   PB   1:58.85   (27)   SB   1:17.76   (28)   PB   -                     -                            
      Sjoerd Ijzerman        B1   NED   38.70   (18)        1:58.51   (25)        1:16.59   (26)        -                     -                            
      Thom de Vries          B1   NED   39.06   (25)   SB   1:58.14   (24)   PB   1:16.55   (25)   PB   -                     -                            
      Axel van der Tuuk      B1   NED   38.69   (17)   PB   1:58.12   (23)   PB   1:16.85   (27)   PB   -                     -                            
      Tijn Smit              B1   NED   39.15   (26)        1:57.91   (21)        1:16.36   (23)        -                     -                            
      Thomas van der Hoorn   B2   NED   38.31   (16)   PB   1:57.36   (20)        1:16.10   (21)   PB   -                     -                            
      Teun de Wit            B2   NED   39.04   (24)        1:56.93   (18)        1:15.74   (18)        -                     -                            
      Wesley Hollenberg      B2   NED   39.23   (27)        1:56.00   (9)         1:16.45   (24)   SB   -                     -                            
      Serge Yoro             B2   NED   37.96   (7)    SB   1:58.84   (26)   SB   1:14.46   (4)    SB   -                     -                            
      Watse Vermaning        B2   NED   38.27   (15)   SB   1:57.99   (22)   SB   1:14.99   (11)   SB   -                     -                            
      Elwin Jongman          B2   NED   38.04   (8)         1:57.07   (19)   SB   1:15.78   (19)        -                     -                            
      Max Douma              B2   NED   38.98   (23)        1:56.68   (15)   SB   1:15.02   (13)   SB   -                     -                            
      Bram Cohen             B2   NED   38.79   (19)        1:56.02   (10)        1:15.28   (16)   SB   -                     -                            
      Mika van Essen         B2   NED   37.94   (5)         -                     1:14.40   (3)         -                     -                            
      Stef Brandsen          B2   NED   37.28   (2)         -                     1:14.69   (7)         -                     -                            
      Sam van Roosendaal     B2   NED   39.41   (29)        -                     -                     -                     -                            



Dutch Junior Allround Championships 2017
03. - 05.02.2017
IJsstadion Thialf (NED)

NAME                    AG   500M                500M                1000M               1500M               1500M               5000M               500M                1000M               1500M               3000M               
                             03.02.2017          03.02.2017          03.02.2017          03.02.2017          03.02.2017          03.02.2017          04.02.2017          04.02.2017          04.02.2017          04.02.2017          
                             Junior C            Junior A            Junior A            Junior C            Junior A            Junior A            Junior B            Junior B            Junior B            Junior B            
Olav Kooij              C2   40.32        (16)                                           1:58.30      (7)                                                                                                                            
Niek Stolhof            C2   39.60        (9)                                            2:03.90      (23)                                                                                                                           
Thijs Kooiman           C2   40.61        (23)                                           2:02.31      (16)                                                                                                                           
Daan van der Elst       C2   40.49        (22)                                           2:03.64      (21)                                                                                                                           
Chris Fredriks          C1   39.76        (12)                                           2:00.91      (12)                                                                                                                           
Bas Meijer              C2   41.10        (27)                                           2:07.06      (29)                                                                                                                           
Dyon Talsma             C2   41.25        (29)                                           2:07.59      (30)                                                                                                                           
Jeroen de Kroon         C2   DQ                                                          2:02.80      (18)                                                                                                                           
Mervin Maatman          C2   39.63        (11)                                           1:59.60      (9)                                                                                                                            
Martijn Takens          C2   40.47        (21)                                           2:01.08      (14)                                                                                                                           
Jarno Pluijgers         C2   41.04        (25)                                           2:03.33      (20)                                                                                                                           
Jarle Gerrits           C2   38.38        (3)                                            1:58.18      (6)                                                                                                                            
Onno Zonneveld          C2   40.64        (24)                                           2:03.16      (19)                                                                                                                           
Jonathan van Renesse    C2   39.84        (14)                                           2:04.91      (27)                                                                                                                           
David Holmes            C2   40.38        (19)                                           1:58.58      (8)                                                                                                                            
Bart Klaver             C2   39.05        (5)                                            2:00.96      (13)                                                                                                                           
Jesse Speijers          C2   39.82        (13)                                           2:00.04      (11)                                                                                                                           
Remo Slotegraaf         C2   39.57        (8)                                            2:04.60      (26)                                                                                                                           
Gert Jan van Diepen     C2   41.15        (28)                                           2:02.19      (15)                                                                                                                           
Wietse Tukkie           C2   39.25        (6)                                            1:57.81      (5)                                                                                                                            
Ivo de la Porte         C1   40.29        (15)                                           2:03.71      (22)                                                                                                                           
Dylan van Beuzekom      C2   39.60        (9)                                            1:55.40      (2)                                                                                                                            
Stefan Westenbroek      C2   37.95        (1)                                            1:57.36      (4)                                                                                                                            
Daan Spruit             C2   38.27        (2)                                            1:55.32      (1)                                                                                                                            
Henk van Atten          C1   40.32        (16)                                           2:04.08      (24)                                                                                                                           
Stan Springer           C2   41.07        (26)                                           2:04.28      (25)                                                                                                                           
Stephan Clazing         C2   39.46        (7)                                            2:02.35      (17)                                                                                                                           
Kai in 't Veld          C2   39.04        (4)                                            1:56.66      (3)                                                                                                                            
Michiel de Groot        C1   40.34        (18)                                           2:05.77      (28)                                                                                                                           
Rick de Ruijgt          C2   40.43        (20)                                           1:59.62      (10)                                                                                                                           
Hanno Dahmen            A2                       37.85        (19)   1:13.74      (12)                       1:52.41      (5)    6:50.52      (4)                                                                                    
Chris Huizinga          A2                       37.41        (8)    1:12.33      (4)                        1:50.13      (1)    6:34.86      (2)                                                                                    
Louis Hollaar           A1                       36.88        (5)    1:12.70      (6)                        1:51.87      (4)    6:52.46      (5)                                                                                    
Joost van Dobbenburgh   A2                       36.59        (3)    1:12.03      (3)                        1:52.64      (7)    7:01.55      (9)                                                                                    
Ruben Kieftenburg       A2                       37.65        (15)   1:14.34      (16)                       1:54.13      (16)   6:59.97      (8)                                                                                    
Tijmen Snel             A2                       36.71        (4)    1:12.40      (5)                        1:50.41      (2)    6:55.67      (7)                                                                                    
Jeroen Janissen         A2                       37.79        (18)   1:13.54      (9)                        1:51.62      (3)    6:53.85      (6)                                                                                    
Marwin Talsma           A2                       39.51        (37)   1:15.33      (27)                       1:52.54      (6)    6:23.97      (1)                                                                                    
Tiemen van der Kolk     A2                       37.65        (15)   1:13.57      (10)                       1:52.76      (9)    7:12.25      (11)                                                                                   
Joes Klijnsoon          A2                       37.89        (20)   1:14.83      (24)                       1:52.74      (8)    6:48.19      (3)                                                                                    
Adne van Diest          A1                       37.97        (23)   1:13.75      (13)                       1:53.80      (11)   7:18.14      (12)                                                                                   
Jort Boomhouwer         A1                       37.10        (6)    1:13.37      (7)                        1:53.36      (10)   7:04.59      (10)                                                                                   
Jason Steman            A2                       37.32        (7)    1:13.75      (13)                       1:53.95      (12)                                                                                                       
Niels Delen             A2                       37.48        (11)   1:14.35      (17)                       1:54.86      (19)                                                                                                       
Jouke Wiebe Visser      A1                       37.78        (17)   1:15.21      (26)                       DQ                                                                                                                      
Luc Heine               A2                       38.55        (28)   1:15.34      (28)                       1:56.12      (26)                                                                                                       
Joris Brink             A1                       39.06        (34)   1:16.70      (35)                       1:56.50      (28)                                                                                                       
Niels Visser            A1                       DQ                  1:13.50      (8)                        1:54.09      (13)                                                                                                       
Berend Bervoets         A1                       38.75        (31)   1:14.71      (22)                       1:54.10      (14)                                                                                                       
Lasse Hannessen         A2                       37.91        (21)   1:14.37      (18)                       1:54.22      (17)                                                                                                       
Jeroen Steenbergen      A1                       38.04        (25)   1:14.61      (21)                       1:54.10      (14)                                                                                                       
Jorick Duijzer          A2                       38.56        (29)   1:14.58      (20)                       1:54.39      (18)                                                                                                       
Nino van Dijk           A2                       38.61        (30)   1:15.49      (29)                       1:55.07      (21)                                                                                                       
Remon van de Velde      A1                       37.64        (14)   1:13.92      (15)                       1:55.75      (24)                                                                                                       
Remi Blom               A1                       38.33        (27)   1:15.53      (30)                       1:54.94      (20)                                                                                                       
Hendrik Poelstra        A2                       39.05        (33)   1:15.95      (32)                       1:55.47      (23)                                                                                                       
Martin van Schie        A1                       39.39        (36)   1:16.42      (33)                       1:56.23      (27)                                                                                                       
Jordy Blokland          A1                       39.09        (35)   1:15.71      (31)                       1:57.99      (30)                                                                                                       
Marc Middelkoop         A1                       38.98        (32)   1:16.50      (34)                       1:57.43      (29)                                                                                                       
Bas Otten               A1                       37.99        (24)   1:14.51      (19)                       1:55.27      (22)                                                                                                       
Homme Jan de Groot      A1                       39.74        (38)   1:18.15      (36)                       2:00.60      (31)                                                                                                       
Niek Deelstra           A2                       36.25        (1)    1:11.63      (2)                                                                                                                                                
Daan Baks               A1                       37.45        (9)    1:13.65      (11)                                                                                                                                               
Thijs Govers            A2                       36.39        (2)    1:11.39      (1)                                                                                                                                                
Jorne Jonkman           A1                       37.51        (12)   1:14.74      (23)                                                                                                                                               
Noah Boogaard           A2                       37.60        (13)                                                                                                                                                                   
Mark Broekman           A1                       1:05.26      (39)                                                                                                                                                                   
Jim Dhore               A1                       37.45        (9)                                                                                                                                                                    
Marijn Boersma          A1                       38.26        (26)                                                                                                                                                                   
Casper Donker           A1                       37.94        (22)                                                                                                                                                                   
Noa Romeijn             A2                                           1:14.85      (25)                       1:55.79      (25)                                                                                                       
Merijn Scheperkamp      B2                                                                                                                           37.74        (4)    1:15.01      (12)   1:56.40      (12)   4:08.95      (7)    
Mike Dogterom           B2                                                                                                                           39.31        (28)   1:16.20      (22)   1:55.64      (8)    4:06.89      (5)    
Jeremy Overheul         B1                                                                                                                           38.17        (10)   1:14.70      (8)    1:56.37      (11)   4:12.83      (11)   
Max Visscher            B2                                                                                                                           38.82        (20)   1:15.29      (17)   1:55.11      (6)    3:59.17      (2)    
Wessel Ubink            B2                                                                                                                           38.11        (9)    1:14.54      (6)    1:54.97      (5)    4:08.08      (6)    
Jordy van Workum        B1                                                                                                                           38.93        (22)   1:14.52      (5)    1:54.54      (4)    3:57.79      (1)    
Raoul van Aken          B1                                                                                                                           38.18        (12)   1:15.08      (14)   1:56.58      (14)   4:09.58      (9)    
Harm Visser             B1                                                                                                                           38.17        (10)   1:15.12      (15)   1:55.43      (7)    4:06.15      (4)    
Jens Hoekstra           B2                                                                                                                           38.25        (14)   1:14.74      (9)    1:56.89      (16)   4:09.48      (8)    
Daan Kool               B1                                                                                                                           37.95        (6)    1:15.90      (20)   1:56.53      (13)   4:17.83      (12)   
Jesse Stam              B2                                                                                                                           37.43        (3)    1:13.59      (1)    1:53.60      (1)    4:02.19      (3)    
Jur Veenje              B1                                                                                                                           38.20        (13)   1:14.29      (2)    1:56.90      (17)   4:10.02      (10)   
Janno Botman            B2                                                                                                                           37.15        (1)    DQ                  1:53.81      (2)                        
Thomas van der Hoorn    B2                                                                                                                           38.31        (16)   1:16.10      (21)   1:57.36      (20)                       
Serge Yoro              B2                                                                                                                           37.96        (7)    1:14.46      (4)    1:58.84      (26)                       
Bram Cohen              B2                                                                                                                           38.79        (19)   1:15.28      (16)   1:56.02      (10)                       
Axel van der Tuuk       B1                                                                                                                           38.69        (17)   1:16.85      (27)   1:58.12      (23)                       
Watse Vermaning         B2                                                                                                                           38.27        (15)   1:14.99      (11)   1:57.99      (22)                       
Wesley Hollenberg       B2                                                                                                                           39.23        (27)   1:16.45      (24)   1:56.00      (9)                        
Thom de Vries           B1                                                                                                                           39.06        (25)   1:16.55      (25)   1:58.14      (24)                       
Tijn Smit               B1                                                                                                                           39.15        (26)   1:16.36      (23)   1:57.91      (21)                       
Teun de Wit             B2                                                                                                                           39.04        (24)   1:15.74      (18)   1:56.93      (18)                       
Tom den Heijer          B2                                                                                                                           38.82        (20)   1:17.76      (28)   1:58.85      (27)                       
Max Douma               B2                                                                                                                           38.98        (23)   1:15.02      (13)   1:56.68      (15)                       
Elwin Jongman           B2                                                                                                                           38.04        (8)    1:15.78      (19)   1:57.07      (19)                       
Sjoerd Ijzerman         B1                                                                                                                           38.70        (18)   1:16.59      (26)   1:58.51      (25)                       
Yves Vergeer            B1                                                                                                                           DQ                  1:14.90      (10)   1:54.30      (3)                        
Edo Maas                B2                                                                                                                           40.31        (30)   1:18.58      (29)   1:58.93      (28)                       
Mika van Essen          B2                                                                                                                           37.94        (5)    1:14.40      (3)                                            
Stef Brandsen           B2                                                                                                                           37.28        (2)    1:14.69      (7)                                            
Sam van Roosendaal      B2                                                                                                                           39.41        (29)                                                               

NAME                    AG   500M                500M                1000M               1500M               1500M               3000M               500M                1000M               1500M               3000M               
                             03.02.2017          03.02.2017          03.02.2017          03.02.2017          03.02.2017          03.02.2017          04.02.2017          04.02.2017          04.02.2017          04.02.2017          
                             Junior C            Junior A            Junior A            Junior C            Junior A            Junior A            Junior B            Junior B            Junior B            Junior B            
Annebet Dekker          C2   DQ                                                          2:17.10      (28)                                                                                                                           
Maud Jongman            C2   42.99        (10)                                           2:11.27      (10)                                                                                                                           
Leonie Bats             C2   42.13        (6)                                            2:06.47      (2)                                                                                                                            
Savannah Audier         C2   43.21        (16)                                           2:13.35      (15)                                                                                                                           
Iris Schultinga         C2   43.03        (12)                                           2:10.10      (8)                                                                                                                            
Berit Huiting           C2   42.86        (9)                                            2:12.04      (12)                                                                                                                           
Evelien Vijn            C1   43.03        (12)                                           2:14.39      (18)                                                                                                                           
Yael Prenger            C1   41.99        (5)                                            2:09.71      (6)                                                                                                                            
Ramona Westerhuis       C1   44.06        (26)                                           2:19.16      (29)                                                                                                                           
Bente Kerkhoff          C2   43.80        (21)                                           2:10.96      (9)                                                                                                                            
Amée Hollanders         C1   43.82        (23)                                           2:15.39      (20)                                                                                                                           
Eline Jansen            C2   43.23        (17)                                           2:08.80      (5)                                                                                                                            
Fleur Schouten          C2   45.29        (31)                                           2:16.02      (24)                                                                                                                           
Debby Behr              C2   41.31        (3)                                            2:07.28      (4)                                                                                                                            
Myrthe de Boer          C2   41.86        (4)                                            2:06.44      (1)                                                                                                                            
Kayleigh ter Laak       C2   43.93        (24)                                           2:15.44      (22)                                                                                                                           
Famke Minnee            C2   43.13        (15)                                           2:11.76      (11)                                                                                                                           
Merel Conijn            C2   42.26        (7)                                            2:07.00      (3)                                                                                                                            
Michelle van den Hoek   C2   43.65        (20)                                           2:13.06      (14)                                                                                                                           
Zoë Tiemens             C2   43.12        (14)                                           2:13.84      (16)                                                                                                                           
Esmée Kaandorp          C2   42.69        (8)                                            2:19.20      (30)                                                                                                                           
Georgie Dalrymple       C2   41.16        (1)                                            DQ                                                                                                                                          
Iris van Beek           C2   44.31        (28)                                           2:15.40      (21)                                                                                                                           
Amy van der Meer        C2   43.81        (22)                                           2:14.47      (19)                                                                                                                           
Nikita Praag            C1   44.21        (27)                                           2:12.34      (13)                                                                                                                           
Kim van der Werff       C1   43.46        (18)                                           2:16.05      (25)                                                                                                                           
Sacha van der Weide     C2   42.99        (10)                                           2:16.31      (27)                                                                                                                           
Anne Smit               C2   44.41        (29)                                           2:15.75      (23)                                                                                                                           
Daphne Iskes            C1   45.15        (30)                                           2:16.19      (26)                                                                                                                           
Megan Sokolov           C2   43.94        (25)                                           2:13.94      (17)                                                                                                                           
Isabel Grevelt          C2   41.19        (2)                                            2:09.74      (7)                                                                                                                            
Vera Lou Gemser         C2   43.60        (19)                                                                                                                                                                                       
Elisa Dul               A1                       40.23        (7)    1:19.09      (2)                        2:02.34      (4)    4:23.02      (4)                                                                                    
Helga Drost             A1                       40.07        (5)    1:20.06      (4)                        2:04.50      (7)    4:50.22      (10)                                                                                   
Sanne In 't Hof         A2                       40.70        (8)    1:22.07      (8)                        2:00.76      (3)    4:15.03      (1)                                                                                    
Sandra Dekker           A1                       41.53        (13)   1:22.21      (10)                       2:05.27      (9)    4:33.04      (8)                                                                                    
Josien van der Wal      A1                       40.10        (6)    1:21.23      (6)                        2:05.57      (10)   4:36.41      (9)                                                                                    
Marijke Groenewoud      A1                       40.02        (4)    1:20.09      (5)                        2:03.80      (6)    4:32.95      (7)                                                                                    
Joy Beune               A1                       39.96        (3)    1:19.55      (3)                        1:59.84      (1)    4:17.15      (2)                                                                                    
Muriël Meijer           A1                       41.20        (10)   1:21.89      (7)                        2:06.12      (12)   4:28.63      (5)                                                                                    
Jutta Leerdam           A1                       39.50        (2)    1:17.53      (1)                        2:00.37      (2)    4:18.19      (3)                                                                                    
Simone Warmerdam        A2                       42.60        (21)   1:23.10      (13)                       2:05.19      (8)    4:29.19      (6)                                                                                    
Annet Noppert           A1                       43.55        (23)   1:25.17      (22)                       2:10.08      (22)                                                                                                       
Myrte Sandu             A2                       42.10        (19)   1:24.22      (20)                       2:09.44      (21)                                                                                                       
Charlotte Kool          A1                       42.50        (20)   1:23.20      (14)                       2:06.73      (14)                                                                                                       
Imke Brommer            A2                       42.02        (18)   1:23.99      (19)                       2:07.63      (17)                                                                                                       
Lilian Temmink          A2                       43.99        (25)   1:25.48      (23)                       2:08.22      (20)                                                                                                       
Lina Miedema            A2                       40.87        (9)    1:22.09      (9)                        2:07.06      (16)                                                                                                       
Freya Reitsma           A2                       41.32        (11)   1:23.85      (17)                       2:10.38      (23)                                                                                                       
Isabelle van Elst       A2                       39.15        (1)    DNS                                     2:02.42      (5)                                                                                                        
Britt de Boer           A1                       DQ                  1:24.94      (21)                       2:11.52      (24)                                                                                                       
Vera Mallens            A1                       41.66        (15)   1:23.78      (16)                       2:07.04      (15)                                                                                                       
Eva de Bruin            A1                       43.82        (24)   1:26.07      (24)                       2:11.74      (25)                                                                                                       
Lynn Dekker             A1                       41.95        (17)   1:23.43      (15)                       2:07.87      (18)                                                                                                       
Demi van Benthem        A2                       41.44        (12)   1:22.30      (11)                       2:06.44      (13)                                                                                                       
Sterre Jonkers          A1                       43.03        (22)   1:22.64      (12)                       2:05.75      (11)                                                                                                       
Marit Steunenberg       A2                       41.94        (16)                                           2:08.16      (19)                                                                                                       
Jamie Schelling         A2                       41.61        (14)                                                                                                                                                                   
Julia Noordenbos        A2                                           1:23.94      (18)                                                                                                                                               
Michelle de Jong        B2                                                                                                                           39.44        (1)    1:19.23      (1)    2:07.06      (7)    4:40.52      (11)   
Rachelle van de Griek   B2                                                                                                                           40.11        (3)    1:19.66      (2)    2:06.88      (4)    4:27.56      (2)    
Robin Groot             B1                                                                                                                           40.85        (6)    1:20.78      (6)    2:07.01      (5)    4:31.54      (5)    
Maud Lugters            B1                                                                                                                           40.68        (5)    1:20.20      (3)    2:06.29      (1)    4:32.86      (6)    
Femke Kok               B1                                                                                                                           40.43        (4)    1:20.74      (5)    2:06.32      (2)    4:36.96      (8)    
Anna van den Bos        B1                                                                                                                           40.86        (7)    1:21.48      (7)    2:06.60      (3)    4:30.62      (4)    
Femke Beuling           B2                                                                                                                           39.93        (2)    1:20.20      (3)    2:07.99      (9)    4:42.06      (12)   
Kim Talsma              B1                                                                                                                           41.96        (14)   1:23.27      (13)   2:07.95      (8)    4:34.06      (7)    
Naomi Verkerk           B2                                                                                                                           40.90        (8)    1:22.10      (9)    2:08.10      (11)   4:39.05      (10)   
Marieke Driesprong      B2                                                                                                                           43.39        (25)   1:24.07      (17)   2:08.00      (10)   4:26.39      (1)    
Emma Kant               B1                                                                                                                           41.46        (11)   1:21.64      (8)    2:09.43      (15)   4:38.79      (9)    
Paulien Verhaar         B2                                                                                                                           41.62        (12)   1:22.17      (10)   2:07.02      (6)    4:30.34      (3)    
Janet Beers             B2                                                                                                                           43.72        (29)   1:25.41      (24)   2:09.49      (16)                       
Tessa Oudman            B2                                                                                                                           42.04        (15)   1:24.48      (20)   2:14.02      (26)                       
Isa Merkuur             B2                                                                                                                           43.07        (22)   1:26.03      (26)   2:15.43      (27)                       
Laura van der Vegt      B1                                                                                                                           42.42        (17)   1:23.56      (16)   2:10.36      (20)                       
Maaike Verweij          B1                                                                                                                           43.39        (25)   1:24.58      (21)   2:10.78      (22)                       
Tessa Huttenhuis        B1                                                                                                                           42.66        (19)   1:24.45      (19)   2:11.08      (23)                       
Amber Bartelds          B2                                                                                                                           43.26        (24)   DNS                 DNS                                     
Eline van Voorden       B1                                                                                                                           42.38        (16)   1:23.51      (14)   2:08.51      (13)                       
Eva van Til             B2                                                                                                                           42.62        (18)   1:23.51      (14)   2:10.70      (21)                       
Femke Booms             B1                                                                                                                           42.85        (21)   1:24.41      (18)   2:09.87      (17)                       
Merle Meije             B1                                                                                                                           43.42        (27)   1:26.01      (25)   2:10.18      (19)                       
Roos Markus             B1                                                                                                                           43.16        (23)   1:25.34      (23)   2:09.96      (18)                       
Luna Jonkers            B2                                                                                                                           43.68        (28)   1:26.36      (27)   2:08.37      (12)                       
Marrit Fledderus        B1                                                                                                                           41.23        (9)    1:22.56      (12)   2:12.10      (24)                       
Marit van Beijnum       B1                                                                                                                           41.44        (10)   1:22.47      (11)   2:09.21      (14)                       
Ju-Lin de Visser        B1                                                                                                                           42.77        (20)   1:25.09      (22)   2:13.25      (25)                       
Lianne van Loon         B2                                                                                                                           41.83        (13)