Competition: Dutch Junior Allround Championships 2017

Rink:
Heerenveen (NED)
Date:
03. - 05.02.2017
Records:
Information:
  • 190 athletes from 1 nation
  • 88 women and 102 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 527 races (11x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Junior C , Samalog - Allround 500m/1500m
03.02.2017

PosNameNation500m1500mPointsDiff
1 Debby Behr (C2) NED 41.31 (3) SB 2:07.28 (4) SB 83.736 -
2 Myrthe de Boer (C2) NED 41.86 (4) SB 2:06.44 (1) SB 84.006 +0.270
3 Leonie Bats (C2) NED 42.13 (6) 2:06.47 (2) SB 84.286 +0.550
4 Isabel Grevelt (C2) NED 41.19 (2) 2:09.74 (7) SB 84.436 +0.700
5 Merel Conijn (C2) NED 42.26 (7) SB 2:07.00 (3) SB 84.593 +0.857
6 Yael Prenger (C1) NED 41.99 (5) 2:09.71 (6) SB 85.226 +1.490
7 Eline Jansen (C2) NED 43.23 (17) SB 2:08.80 (5) SB 86.163 +2.427
8 Iris Schultinga (C2) NED 43.03 (12) SB 2:10.10 (8) SB 86.396 +2.660
9 Maud Jongman (C2) NED 42.99 (10) SB 2:11.27 (10) PB 86.746 +3.010
10 Berit Huiting (C2) NED 42.86 (9) SB 2:12.04 (12) SB 86.873 +3.137
11 Famke Minnee (C2) NED 43.13 (15) SB 2:11.76 (11) 87.050 +3.314
12 Bente Kerkhoff (C2) NED 43.80 (21) SB 2:10.96 (9) SB 87.453 +3.717
13 Savannah Audier (C2) NED 43.21 (16) PB 2:13.35 (15) PB 87.660 +3.924
14 Zoë Tiemens (C2) NED 43.12 (14) 2:13.84 (16) SB 87.733 +3.997
15 Evelien Vijn (C1) NED 43.03 (12) 2:14.39 (18) 87.826 +4.090
16 Michelle van den Hoek (C2) NED 43.65 (20) 2:13.06 (14) 88.003 +4.267
17 Nikita Praag (C1) NED 44.21 (27) 2:12.34 (13) SB 88.323 +4.587
18 Sacha van der Weide (C2) NED 42.99 (10) 2:16.31 (27) 88.426 +4.690
19 Megan Sokolov (C2) NED 43.94 (25) 2:13.94 (17) 88.586 +4.850
20 Amy van der Meer (C2) NED 43.81 (22) SB 2:14.47 (19) SB 88.633 +4.897
21 Kim van der Werff (C1) NED 43.46 (18) 2:16.05 (25) SB 88.810 +5.074
22 Amée Hollanders (C1) NED 43.82 (23) 2:15.39 (20) 88.950 +5.214
23 Kayleigh ter Laak (C2) NED 43.93 (24) SB 2:15.44 (22) 89.076 +5.340
24 Esmée Kaandorp (C2) NED 42.69 (8) 2:19.20 (30) 89.090 +5.354
25 Iris van Beek (C2) NED 44.31 (28) PB 2:15.40 (21) PB 89.443 +5.707
26 Anne Smit (C2) NED 44.41 (29) 2:15.75 (23) 89.660 +5.924
27 Ramona Westerhuis (C1) NED 44.06 (26) SB 2:19.16 (29) 90.446 +6.710
28 Daphne Iskes (C1) NED 45.15 (30) 2:16.19 (26) SB 90.546 +6.810
29 Fleur Schouten (C2) NED 45.29 (31) SB 2:16.02 (24) 90.630 +6.894
Annebet Dekker (C2) NED DQ 2:17.10 (28) SB - -
Georgie Dalrymple (C2) NED 41.16 (1) SB DQ - -
Vera Lou Gemser (C2) NED 43.60 (19) - - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Junior A , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
03. - 04.02.2017

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Jutta Leerdam (A1) NED 39.50 (2) SB 2:00.37 (2) SB 1:17.53 (1) SB 4:18.19 (3) SB 161.419 TR, SB -
2 Joy Beune (A1) NED 39.96 (3) SB 1:59.84 (1) SB 1:19.55 (3) SB 4:17.15 (2) SB 162.539 SB +1.120
3 Elisa Dul (A1) NED 40.23 (7) SB 2:02.34 (4) SB 1:19.09 (2) SB 4:23.02 (4) SB 164.391 SB +2.972
4 Sanne In 't Hof (A2) NED 40.70 (8) SB 2:00.76 (3) SB 1:22.07 (8) 4:15.03 (1) SB 164.493 PB +3.074
5 Marijke Groenewoud (A1) NED 40.02 (4) SB 2:03.80 (6) SB 1:20.09 (5) SB 4:32.95 (7) SB 166.822 PB +5.403
6 Josien van der Wal (A1) NED 40.10 (6) PB 2:05.57 (10) PB 1:21.23 (6) 4:36.41 (9) PB 168.639 PB +7.220
7 Muriël Meijer (A1) NED 41.20 (10) SB 2:06.12 (12) SB 1:21.89 (7) SB 4:28.63 (5) SB 168.956 SB +7.537
8 Sandra Dekker (A1) NED 41.53 (13) 2:05.27 (9) 1:22.21 (10) 4:33.04 (8) 169.897 PB +8.478
9 Helga Drost (A1) NED 40.07 (5) 2:04.50 (7) SB 1:20.06 (4) SB 4:50.22 (10) SB 169.970 SB +8.551
10 Simone Warmerdam (A2) NED 42.60 (21) PB 2:05.19 (8) PB 1:23.10 (13) PB 4:29.19 (6) 170.745 PB +9.326
Britt de Boer (A1) NED DQ 2:11.52 (24) 1:24.94 (21) SB - - -
Isabelle van Elst (A2) NED 39.15 (1) SB 2:02.42 (5) SB DNS - - -
Eva de Bruin (A1) NED 43.82 (24) PB 2:11.74 (25) PB 1:26.07 (24) PB - - -
Annet Noppert (A1) NED 43.55 (23) 2:10.08 (22) 1:25.17 (22) SB - - -
Lilian Temmink (A2) NED 43.99 (25) 2:08.22 (20) 1:25.48 (23) PB - - -
Myrte Sandu (A2) NED 42.10 (19) 2:09.44 (21) SB 1:24.22 (20) SB - - -
Freya Reitsma (A2) NED 41.32 (11) SB 2:10.38 (23) 1:23.85 (17) - - -
Imke Brommer (A2) NED 42.02 (18) 2:07.63 (17) PB 1:23.99 (19) - - -
Lynn Dekker (A1) NED 41.95 (17) PB 2:07.87 (18) 1:23.43 (15) PB - - -
Vera Mallens (A1) NED 41.66 (15) SB 2:07.04 (15) 1:23.78 (16) - - -
Charlotte Kool (A1) NED 42.50 (20) PB 2:06.73 (14) PB 1:23.20 (14) PB - - -
Sterre Jonkers (A1) NED 43.03 (22) 2:05.75 (11) SB 1:22.64 (12) SB - - -
Demi van Benthem (A2) NED 41.44 (12) 2:06.44 (13) 1:22.30 (11) - - -
Lina Miedema (A2) NED 40.87 (9) 2:07.06 (16) 1:22.09 (9) - - -
Marit Steunenberg (A2) NED 41.94 (16) 2:08.16 (19) - - - -
Julia Noordenbos (A2) NED - - 1:23.94 (18) - - -
Jamie Schelling (A2) NED 41.61 (14) - - - - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Junior B , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
04. - 05.02.2017

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Rachelle van de Griek (B2) NED 40.11 (3) 2:06.88 (4) 1:19.66 (2) SB 4:27.56 (2) PB 166.826 -
2 Michelle de Jong (B2) NED 39.44 (1) NRJ 2:07.06 (7) 1:19.23 (1) 4:40.52 (11) PB 168.161 +1.335
3 Maud Lugters (B1) NED 40.68 (5) 2:06.29 (1) 1:20.20 (3) SB 4:32.86 (6) PB 168.352 SB +1.526
4 Robin Groot (B1) NED 40.85 (6) 2:07.01 (5) 1:20.78 (6) SB 4:31.54 (5) SB 168.832 SB +2.006
5 Anna van den Bos (B1) NED 40.86 (7) PB 2:06.60 (3) PB 1:21.48 (7) PB 4:30.62 (4) 168.903 PB +2.077
6 Femke Kok (B1) NED 40.43 (4) 2:06.32 (2) SB 1:20.74 (5) SB 4:36.96 (8) SB 169.066 SB +2.240
7 Femke Beuling (B2) NED 39.93 (2) 2:07.99 (9) 1:20.20 (3) 4:42.06 (12) 169.703 +2.877
8 Paulien Verhaar (B2) NED 41.62 (12) 2:07.02 (6) 1:22.17 (10) 4:30.34 (3) 170.101 +3.275
9 Naomi Verkerk (B2) NED 40.90 (8) SB 2:08.10 (11) SB 1:22.10 (9) SB 4:39.05 (10) SB 171.158 PB +4.332
10 Emma Kant (B1) NED 41.46 (11) SB 2:09.43 (15) 1:21.64 (8) PB 4:38.79 (9) 171.888 SB +5.062
11 Kim Talsma (B1) NED 41.96 (14) SB 2:07.95 (8) 1:23.27 (13) SB 4:34.06 (7) 171.921 SB +5.095
12 Marieke Driesprong (B2) NED 43.39 (25) 2:08.00 (10) SB 1:24.07 (17) SB 4:26.39 (1) SB 172.489 SB +5.663
Amber Bartelds (B2) NED 43.26 (24) DNS DNS - - -
Isa Merkuur (B2) NED 43.07 (22) SB 2:15.43 (27) 1:26.03 (26) SB - - -
Ju-Lin de Visser (B1) NED 42.77 (20) 2:13.25 (25) SB 1:25.09 (22) SB - - -
Tessa Oudman (B2) NED 42.04 (15) 2:14.02 (26) 1:24.48 (20) - - -
Merle Meije (B1) NED 43.42 (27) SB 2:10.18 (19) SB 1:26.01 (25) SB - - -
Maaike Verweij (B1) NED 43.39 (25) 2:10.78 (22) 1:24.58 (21) SB - - -
Janet Beers (B2) NED 43.72 (29) 2:09.49 (16) 1:25.41 (24) - - -
Roos Markus (B1) NED 43.16 (23) 2:09.96 (18) SB 1:25.34 (23) SB - - -
Luna Jonkers (B2) NED 43.68 (28) PB 2:08.37 (12) PB 1:26.36 (27) PB - - -
Tessa Huttenhuis (B1) NED 42.66 (19) 2:11.08 (23) 1:24.45 (19) SB - - -
Femke Booms (B1) NED 42.85 (21) PB 2:09.87 (17) PB 1:24.41 (18) PB - - -
Eva van Til (B2) NED 42.62 (18) SB 2:10.70 (21) 1:23.51 (14) SB - - -
Laura van der Vegt (B1) NED 42.42 (17) 2:10.36 (20) PB 1:23.56 (16) PB - - -
Marrit Fledderus (B1) NED 41.23 (9) 2:12.10 (24) 1:22.56 (12) SB - - -
Eline van Voorden (B1) NED 42.38 (16) 2:08.51 (13) 1:23.51 (14) SB - - -
Marit van Beijnum (B1) NED 41.44 (10) SB 2:09.21 (14) SB 1:22.47 (11) SB - - -
Lianne van Loon (B2) NED 41.83 (13) - - - - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 03.02.2017

Samalogs 03. - 04.02.2017

Samalogs 04. - 05.02.2017