Competition: Dutch Junior Allround Championships 2009

Rink:
Utrecht (NED)
Date:
30.01. - 01.02.2009
Records:
Information:
  • 166 athletes from 2 nations
  • 80 women and 86 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 548 races (7x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

Dutch Junior Allround Championships 2009
30.01. - 01.02.2009
De Vechtsebanen (NED)

Small Combination (Men), 30.01. - 01.02.2009

POS   NAME                     AG   NAT   500M              3000M               1500M               5000M                 POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Koen Verweij             A1   NED   38.16   (1)       4:02.50   (1)       1:54.46   (2)       7:05.29   (1)         159.258                       
2     Pim Cazemier             A2   NED   38.61   (5)       4:05.96   (2)       1:54.32   (1)       7:16.34   (5)         161.343   +2.085              
3     Demian Roelofs           A1   NED   38.54   (4)       4:10.65   (3)       1:57.05   (3)       7:15.86   (3)         162.917   +3.659              
4     Lucas van Alphen         A1   NED   39.06   (8)       4:11.77   (5)       1:58.34   (4)       7:16.04   (4)         164.071   +4.813    SB        
5     Thom van Beek            A1   NED   39.58   (11)      4:14.61   (8)       2:00.14   (8)       7:15.09   (2)         165.570   +6.312    SB        
6     Ingo Roelofsen           A1   NED   39.65   (13)      4:14.28   (7)       1:59.45   (7)       7:17.58   (6)         165.604   +6.346              
7     Wouter Mesker            A2   NED   40.65   (26)      4:10.66   (4)       1:59.38   (6)       7:18.28   (7)         166.047   +6.789    SB        
8     Jos de Vos               A1   NED   39.90   (18)      4:15.70   (11)      2:00.23   (9)       7:24.99   (8)         167.091   +7.833    SB        
9     Koen Klinkhamer          A2   NED   40.29   (24)      4:15.41   (9)       2:02.97   (24)      7:27.31   (9)         168.579   +9.321    SB        
10    Kjeld Nuis               A2   NED   38.40   (2)       4:24.83   (24)      1:58.84   (5)       7:49.45   (11)   SB   169.096   +9.838    SB        
11    Lieuwe Mulder            A2   NED   38.81   (7)       4:20.79   (18)      2:01.48   (14)      7:44.04   (10)   PB   169.172   +9.914    PB        
12    Arnoud Stoppels          A1   NED   39.77   (17)      4:16.42   (12)      2:00.97   (12)      7:49.77   (12)        169.806   +10.548   SB        
13    Roderick Stift           A2   NED   38.67   (6)       4:24.37   (23)      2:00.89   (11)      -                     123.027   -36.231             
14    Boy Kramer               A1   NED   39.76   (16)      4:15.64   (10)      2:02.01   (18)      -                     123.036   -36.222             
15    Axel Smit                A1   NED   39.34   (10)      4:18.82   (17)      2:01.97   (17)      -                     123.132   -36.126             
16    Jurgen van der Velden    A1   NED   39.14   (9)       4:21.87   (20)      2:01.90   (15)      -                     123.418   -35.840             
17    Sjaak Schipper           A2   NED   39.65   (13)      4:17.68   (16)      2:02.67   (22)      -                     123.486   -35.772             
18    Yordi van den Hoek       A1   NED   40.01   (22)      4:16.95   (15)      2:02.30   (19)      -                     123.601   -35.657             
19    Simon Schouten           A1   NED   39.98   (20)      4:16.46   (13)      2:02.92   (23)      -                     123.696   -35.562             
20    Berend Oenema            A2   NED   39.62   (12)      4:21.22   (19)      2:01.93   (16)      -                     123.799   -35.459             
21    Joep Pennartz            A1   NED   40.31   (25)      4:16.82   (14)      2:02.40   (21)      -                     123.913   -35.345             
22    Johan Oerlemans          A2   NED   39.65   (13)      4:23.29   (22)      2:01.35   (13)      -                     123.981   -35.277             
23    Kevin Regelink           A1   NED   40.05   (23)      4:22.44   (21)      2:02.37   (20)      -                     124.580   -34.678             
24    Steven van 't Klooster   A2   NED   39.97   (19)      4:26.06   (25)      2:03.96   (25)      -                     125.633   -33.625             
25    Bas Hamstra              A1   NED   40.00   (21)      4:26.79   (26)      2:05.26   (26)      -                     126.218   -33.040             
      Maarten Hitman           A2   NED   38.52   (3)       -                   -                   -                     -                             
      Adriaan van Velde        A1   NED   -                 -         (6)       -         (10)      -                     -                             
      Rienk de Vries           A1   NED   41.13   (27)      4:32.62   (27)      -                   -                     -                             



Mini Combination (Women), 30.01. - 01.02.2009

POS   NAME                    AG   NAT   500M                1500M               1000M               3000M               POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Roxanne van Hemert      A1   NED   42.21     (3)       2:08.79   (1)       1:23.79   (1)       4:39.36   (2)       173.595                       
2     Yvonne Nauta            A1   NED   43.04     (9)       2:10.55   (2)       1:24.71   (4)       4:35.85   (1)       174.886   +1.291              
3     Jorieke van der Geest   A2   NED   42.31     (7)       2:11.02   (3)       1:25.29   (6)       4:46.24   (4)       176.334   +2.739              
4     Marit Dekker            A2   NED   41.83     (1)       2:13.14   (5)       1:24.69   (3)       4:50.49   (5)       176.970   +3.375              
5     Rosa Pater              A1   NED   42.66     (8)       2:12.35   (4)       1:25.22   (5)       4:46.19   (3)       177.084   +3.489              
6     Janine Smit             A1   NED   42.17     (2)       2:13.35   (6)       1:24.68   (2)       4:51.15   (6)       177.485   +3.890              
7     Brecht Kramer           A2   NED   42.21     (3)       2:13.98   (9)       1:27.42   (8)       4:56.49   (10)      179.995   +6.400    SB        
8     Floor van den Brandt    A1   NED   42.29     (5)       2:14.77   (12)      1:28.05   (10)      4:55.98   (9)       180.568   +6.973              
9     Michelle Bodijn         A1   NED   44.11     (17)      2:13.88   (8)       1:28.48   (13)      4:52.17   (7)       181.671   +8.076    SB        
10    Nathalie Bruins         A1   NED   43.48     (11)      2:17.20   (19)      1:27.24   (7)       5:00.04   (11)      182.839   +9.244              
11    Leslie Koen             A2   NED   42.29     (5)       2:16.72   (16)      1:27.79   (9)       5:11.13   (12)      183.613   +10.018   SB        
12    Charlotte Bakker        A2   NED   43.22     (10)      2:13.84   (7)       1:47.17   (23)      4:53.16   (8)       190.278   +16.683             
13    Carlijn Achtereekte     A2   NED   43.92     (14)      2:15.91   (13)      1:28.31   (12)      -                   133.378   -40.217             
14    Patricia Wieberdink     A1   NED   44.48     (19)      2:14.56   (11)      1:28.24   (11)      -                   133.453   -40.142             
15    Jacqueline Tresoor      A1   NED   43.78     (12)      2:16.95   (17)      1:29.05   (14)      -                   133.955   -39.640             
16    Jetske Wiersma          A2   NED   43.99     (15)      2:17.08   (18)      1:29.56   (16)      -                   134.463   -39.132             
17    Japke Janneke Sybesma   A1   NED   45.16     (21)      2:14.25   (10)      1:29.83   (18)      -                   134.825   -38.770             
18    Bianca Roosenboom       A2   NED   43.90     (13)      2:17.59   (20)      1:30.28   (20)      -                   134.903   -38.692             
19    Paulien Westerhof       A1   NED   44.29     (18)      2:19.12   (22)      1:29.22   (15)      -                   135.273   -38.322             
20    Miranda Dekker          A2   NED   45.33     (22)      2:16.25   (14)      1:30.17   (19)      -                   135.831   -37.764             
21    Eline Vollenbroek       A2   NED   46.25     (23)      2:18.33   (21)      1:30.67   (21)      -                   137.695   -35.900             
22    Marjolein Hellmann      A2   NED   44.83     (20)      2:21.60   (24)      1:32.91   (22)      -                   138.485   -35.110             
23    Matia Kosters           A1   NED   1:00.92   (24)      2:16.44   (15)      1:29.73   (17)      -                   151.265   -22.330             
      Anne-Carine Abeelen     A1   NED   44.10     (16)      2:21.44   (23)      -                   -                   -                             



Mini Combination (Men), 30.01. - 01.02.2009

POS   NAME                 AG   NAT   500M              1500M               1000M               3000M               POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Maurice Vriend       B2   NED   39.65   (2)       1:56.91   (1)       1:18.16   (1)       4:09.88   (1)       159.346                       
2     Frank Hermans        B2   NED   39.85   (3)       2:00.94   (4)       1:18.60   (2)       4:15.23   (3)       162.001   +2.655              
3     Jasper Bovenhuis     B2   NED   40.79   (17)      1:59.42   (2)       1:19.50   (4)       4:13.12   (2)       162.532   +3.186              
4     Hadrik de Vries      B2   NED   40.49   (11)      2:00.49   (3)       1:19.46   (3)       4:17.59   (4)       163.314   +3.968    PB        
5     Thomas Krol          B1   NED   40.15   (6)       2:02.94   (8)       1:20.67   (13)      4:22.79   (6)       165.263   +5.917              
6     Arjen van der Veen   B1   NED   41.35   (22)      2:00.98   (5)       1:20.68   (14)      4:21.63   (5)       165.621   +6.275              
7     Bart Schipper        B2   NED   40.13   (4)       2:02.69   (7)       1:20.89   (15)      4:32.13   (10)      166.826   +7.480    PB        
8     Wim Dillen           B1   NED   40.80   (18)      2:03.85   (10)      1:19.90   (5)       4:29.43   (8)       166.938   +7.592              
9     Sebastiaan Oranje    B2   NED   41.27   (21)      2:02.62   (6)       1:21.56   (22)      4:26.11   (7)       167.274   +7.928    PB        
10    Hugo Boom            B2   NED   40.47   (10)      2:05.00   (14)      1:20.64   (12)      4:32.88   (11)      167.936   +8.590    PB        
11    Gino van der Voort   B2   NED   41.15   (19)      2:03.76   (9)       1:21.35   (18)      4:30.45   (9)       168.153   +8.807    PB        
12    Orlando van Daal     B2   NED   40.24   (7)       2:05.07   (15)      1:20.31   (9)       4:38.41   (12)      168.486   +9.140              
13    Aron Romeijn         B2   NED   39.62   (1)       2:08.73   (23)      1:20.03   (7)       -                   122.545   -36.801             
14    Jeroen Negenman      B1   NED   40.53   (13)      2:06.16   (19)      1:20.18   (8)       -                   122.673   -36.673             
15    Lars Top             B2   NED   40.38   (9)       2:04.86   (13)      1:21.43   (20)      -                   122.715   -36.631             
16    Viktor Toonen        B2   NED   40.55   (14)      2:03.85   (10)      1:22.54   (25)      -                   123.103   -36.243             
17    Tibor Arends         B1   NED   40.50   (12)      2:08.60   (22)      1:20.37   (11)      -                   123.551   -35.795             
18    Jeffrey van Norden   B1   NED   41.45   (24)      2:04.31   (12)      1:21.34   (17)      -                   123.556   -35.790             
19    Tossa Heesen         B2   NED   41.37   (23)      2:05.18   (16)      1:21.08   (16)      -                   123.636   -35.710             
20    Niels Olivier        B1   NED   40.13   (4)       2:06.69   (20)      1:22.60   (27)      -                   123.660   -35.686             
21    Roel Dries           B2   NED   40.71   (16)      2:08.47   (21)      1:20.36   (10)      -                   123.713   -35.633             
22    Bauke Wiersma        B2   NED   40.27   (8)       2:10.83   (26)      1:20.00   (6)       -                   123.880   -35.466             
23    Daan Griffioen       B2   NED   41.50   (25)      2:06.02   (18)      1:21.65   (23)      -                   124.331   -35.015             
24    Kees Janssen         B2   NED   41.53   (26)      2:05.66   (17)      1:22.54   (25)      -                   124.686   -34.660             
25    Jeljer Haarsma       B2   NED   40.61   (15)      2:11.14   (27)      1:22.22   (24)      -                   125.433   -33.913             
26    Igor Pieters         B1   NED   41.76   (27)      2:09.93   (25)      1:21.46   (21)      -                   125.800   -33.546             
27    Jeroen de Jonge      B1   NED   41.24   (20)      2:09.81   (24)      1:22.95   (28)      -                   125.985   -33.361             
28    Ronald Bakker        B2   NED   41.84   (28)      2:11.52   (28)      1:21.36   (19)      -                   126.360   -32.986             



Mini Combination (Women), 30.01. - 01.02.2009

POS   NAME                  AG   NAT   500M              1500M               1000M                 3000M               POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Lotte van Beek        B2   NED   42.98   (3)       2:13.05   (1)       1:24.88   (1)         4:44.56   (1)       177.196                       
2     Julia van Gardingen   B2   NED   43.16   (5)       2:16.08   (5)       1:26.54   (3)         4:52.58   (2)       180.553   +3.357              
3     Bo van der Werff      B1   NED   43.24   (6)       2:15.51   (3)       1:27.42   (7)         4:57.68   (4)       181.733   +4.537              
4     Inge Bervoets         B2   NED   42.88   (1)       2:17.24   (7)       1:27.18   (5)         5:02.28   (6)       182.596   +5.400    SB        
5     Ilse Hogervorst       B2   NED   44.62   (15)      2:15.06   (2)       1:27.76   (8)         4:55.19   (3)       182.718   +5.522    SB        
6     Letitia de Jong       B1   NED   43.44   (9)       2:17.78   (8)       1:27.02   (4)         5:00.24   (5)       182.916   +5.720    SB        
7     Margryt Gerritsma     B2   NED   43.29   (7)       2:18.28   (9)       1:26.40   (2)         5:09.11   (8)       184.101   +6.905              
8     Mandy Groot           B1   NED   43.07   (4)       2:18.86   (10)      1:27.92   (10)        5:11.41   (9)       185.217   +8.021    SB        
9     Maartje Anema         B2   NED   44.34   (11)      2:19.03   (11)      1:28.26   (11)        5:05.35   (7)       185.704   +8.508              
10    Manon Kamminga        B2   NED   44.60   (14)      2:15.61   (4)       1:27.20   (6)         5:22.29   (11)      187.118   +9.922              
11    Britt van der Star    B2   NED   42.97   (2)       2:22.29   (19)      1:27.88   (9)         5:20.82   (10)      187.810   +10.614   PB        
12    Eline Bennis          B2   NED   44.85   (18)      2:16.34   (6)       1:28.57   (13)        -                   134.581   -42.615             
13    Lotte Olminkhof       B2   NED   44.76   (17)      2:19.45   (12)      1:28.49   (12)        -                   135.488   -41.708             
14    Marjanne Timmer       B2   NED   45.13   (19)      2:20.28   (15)      1:28.63   (15)        -                   136.205   -40.991             
15    Anouk Fase            B2   NED   45.26   (20)      2:21.18   (16)      1:28.63   (15)        -                   136.635   -40.561             
16    Tanneke Baltus        B1   NED   45.49   (22)      2:20.16   (14)      1:29.01   (19)        -                   136.715   -40.481             
17    Anna Julia Janssen    B1   NED   44.73   (16)      2:23.21   (22)      1:28.59   (14)        -                   136.761   -40.435             
18    Moniek Klijnstra      B1   NED   44.41   (12)      2:25.38   (25)      1:28.92   (18)        -                   137.330   -39.866             
19    Myrthe Brommer        B2   NED   44.46   (13)      2:25.73   (26)      1:28.64   (17)        -                   137.356   -39.840             
20    Larissa Ruwiel        B2   NED   46.08   (23)      2:19.47   (13)      1:30.26   (21)        -                   137.700   -39.496             
21    Sylvia Ammerlaan      B2   NED   46.62   (26)      2:21.40   (17)      1:29.53   (20)        -                   138.518   -38.678             
22    Leonie Smit           B1   NED   43.87   (10)      2:26.11   (28)      1:31.96   (25)        -                   138.553   -38.643             
23    Marleen de Kroon      B1   NED   46.45   (25)      2:21.75   (18)      1:31.04   (22)   SB   -                   139.220   -37.976             
24    Marieke Verweij       B2   NED   46.29   (24)      2:22.86   (21)      1:31.58   (24)        -                   139.700   -37.496             
25    Linda Klein           B2   NED   45.39   (21)      2:25.94   (27)      1:31.36   (23)        -                   139.716   -37.480             
26    Mignon Goeree         B2   NED   46.62   (26)      2:22.38   (20)      1:32.28   (26)        -                   140.220   -36.976             
27    Akke Pronk            B2   NED   47.16   (28)      2:25.07   (24)      1:33.56   (27)        -                   142.296   -34.900             
      Irene Schouten        B2   NED   43.42   (8)       2:24.16   (23)      -                     -                   -                             



Allround (Men), 30.01. - 01.02.2009

POS   NAME                        AG   NAT   500M                1500M               POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Lennart Velema              C2   NED   40.73     (2)       2:01.01   (1)       81.066                        
2     Wesley Lommers              C2   NED   40.05     (1)       2:05.76   (2)       81.970    +0.904              
3     Joey Novak                  C2   NED   41.70     (6)       2:06.08   (3)       83.726    +2.660              
4     Kai Verbij                  C1   NED   41.43     (3)       2:08.56   (6)       84.283    +3.217              
5     Jeroen van Uitert           C2   NED   41.53     (5)       2:10.27   (10)      84.953    +3.887              
6     Bjorn Bakker                C2   NED   42.21     (9)       2:08.56   (6)       85.063    +3.997              
7     Kees Heemskerk              C1   NED   42.65     (16)      2:07.88   (4)       85.276    +4.210              
8     Henk Dijkman                C2   NED   42.62     (15)      2:08.05   (5)       85.303    +4.237              
9     Luuc Bugter                 C2   NED   42.08     (8)       2:10.13   (9)       85.456    +4.390              
10    Menno Kramer                C2   NED   41.48     (4)       2:12.67   (17)      85.703    +4.637              
11    Steven Lammertink           C2   NED   42.07     (7)       2:11.03   (13)      85.746    +4.680              
12    Sander Haarsma              C2   NED   42.40     (14)      2:10.48   (12)      85.893    +4.827              
13    Corneel Penninkhof          C2   NED   43.03     (21)      2:09.69   (8)       86.260    +5.194              
14    Gerben Jorritsma            C2   NED   42.26     (11)      2:12.40   (16)      86.393    +5.327              
15    Thomas Blondeau             C2   NED   42.93     (20)      2:10.43   (11)      86.406    +5.340              
16    Patrick van de Werken       C2   NED   42.30     (12)      2:13.10   (18)      86.666    +5.600              
17    Matthijs Engele             C2   NED   42.24     (10)      2:13.48   (20)      86.733    +5.667              
18    Daan Besteman               C2   NED   43.04     (22)      2:11.26   (14)      86.793    +5.727              
19    Niels Oerlemans             C2   NED   42.91     (19)      2:11.69   (15)      86.806    +5.740              
20    Koen Verschoor              C2   NED   42.83     (17)      2:13.13   (19)      87.206    +6.140              
21    Ivo Muusse                  C2   NED   42.39     (13)      2:14.49   (21)      87.220    +6.154              
22    Rick Schipper               C1   NED   43.05     (23)      2:15.55   (23)      88.233    +7.167              
23    Christiaan van den Eijkel   C2   NED   42.88     (18)      2:16.76   (26)      88.466    +7.400              
24    Sybe Klaas Kappe            C2   NED   43.20     (24)      2:16.63   (25)      88.743    +7.677              
25    Cornelius Kersten           C1   NED   43.89     (26)      2:15.83   (24)      89.166    +8.100              
26    Thijs Roozen                C1   NED   44.42     (27)      2:14.67   (22)      89.310    +8.244              
27    Bram Mackay                 C2   NED   43.28     (25)      2:19.17   (29)      89.670    +8.604              
28    Ruben Stam                  C2   NED   44.42     (27)      2:17.31   (27)      90.190    +9.124              
29    Tom Houtenbos               C2   NED   44.84     (29)      2:20.05   (30)      91.523    +10.457             
30    Boy Schouten                C2   NED   1:18.10   (30)      2:18.23   (28)      124.176   +43.110             



Allround (Women), 30.01. - 01.02.2009

POS   NAME                  AG   NAT   500M              1500M               POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Reina Anema           C2   NED   43.85   (1)       2:15.57   (1)       89.040                        
2     Pien Keulstra         C2   NED   45.80   (10)      2:20.25   (2)       92.550    +3.510              
3     Melissa de Boer       C2   NED   45.57   (7)       2:21.40   (4)       92.703    +3.663              
4     Iris Ertugrul         C2   NED   45.94   (14)      2:21.38   (3)       93.066    +4.026              
5     Natasja Roest         C2   NED   45.79   (9)       2:22.01   (5)       93.126    +4.086              
6     Annemarie Boer        C2   NED   44.81   (3)       2:25.89   (14)      93.440    +4.400              
7     Lisa van den Bos      C1   NED   45.46   (6)       2:25.10   (11)      93.826    +4.786              
8     Jade van der Molen    C1   NED   46.09   (16)      2:23.55   (8)       93.940    +4.900              
9     Antoinette de Jong    C1   NED   45.99   (15)      2:24.06   (10)      94.010    +4.970              
10    Leeyen Harteveld      C1   NED   45.58   (8)       2:26.34   (15)      94.360    +5.320              
11    José Boots            C1   NED   46.88   (19)      2:22.76   (6)       94.466    +5.426              
12    Marloes Wijsman       C1   NED   44.77   (2)       2:29.55   (22)      94.620    +5.580              
13    Esme Stollenga        C1   NED   45.90   (12)      2:26.91   (17)      94.870    +5.830              
14    Aijmee Lindeman       C2   NED   45.88   (11)      2:27.47   (19)      95.036    +5.996              
15    Machteld de Vries     C2   NED   46.43   (18)      2:25.84   (13)      95.043    +6.003              
16    Maike Brinksma        C1   NED   47.13   (20)      2:25.58   (12)      95.656    +6.616              
17    Melinda Groot         C2   NED   45.06   (4)       2:31.82   (26)      95.666    +6.626              
18    Bente van den Berge   C1   NED   45.90   (12)      2:30.70   (24)      96.133    +7.093              
19    Lianne Turkenburg     C2   NED   47.32   (21)      2:26.57   (16)      96.176    +7.136              
20    Steffi Wubben         C1   NED   46.17   (17)      2:31.68   (25)      96.730    +7.690              
21    Rowan Duif            C2   NED   47.42   (22)      2:28.12   (21)      96.793    +7.753              
22    Kelly Schouten        C1   NED   47.68   (25)      2:27.57   (20)      96.870    +7.830              
23    Joëlle van Kampen     C2   NED   48.16   (26)      2:27.13   (18)      97.203    +8.163              
24    Esmee Bolhuis         C2   NED   47.53   (24)      2:30.43   (23)      97.673    +8.633              
25    Linda de Groot        C2   NED   47.45   (23)      2:32.16   (27)      98.170    +9.130              
26    Nina van Tol          C2   NED   52.10   (27)      2:23.29   (7)       99.863    +10.823             
27    Julia Berentschot     C2   NED   45.19   (5)       2:44.45   (28)      100.006   +10.966             
28    Malou Hiemstra        C2   NED   59.23   (28)      2:23.58   (9)       107.090   +18.050             



Dutch Junior Allround Championships 2009
30.01. - 01.02.2009
De Vechtsebanen (NED)

NAME                        AG   500M               500M               500M               1000M              1500M              1500M              1500M              3000M              3000M              5000M              
                                 Juniors A          Juniors B          Juniors C          Juniors B          Juniors A          Juniors B          Juniors C          Juniors A          Juniors B          Juniors A          
Roderick Stift              A2   38.67       (6)                                                             2:00.89     (11)                                         4:24.37     (23)                                         
Johan Oerlemans             A2   39.65       (13)                                                            2:01.35     (13)                                         4:23.29     (22)                                         
Ingo Roelofsen              A1   39.65       (13)                                                            1:59.45     (7)                                          4:14.28     (7)                       7:17.58     (6)    
Bas Hamstra                 A1   40.00       (21)                                                            2:05.26     (26)                                         4:26.79     (26)                                         
Koen Klinkhamer             A2   40.29       (24)                                                            2:02.97     (24)                                         4:15.41     (9)                       7:27.31     (9)    
Koen Verweij                A1   38.16       (1)                                                             1:54.46     (2)                                          4:02.50     (1)                       7:05.29     (1)    
Joep Pennartz               A1   40.31       (25)                                                            2:02.40     (21)                                         4:16.82     (14)                                         
Pim Cazemier                A2   38.61       (5)                                                             1:54.32     (1)                                          4:05.96     (2)                       7:16.34     (5)    
Jurgen van der Velden       A1   39.14       (9)                                                             2:01.90     (15)                                         4:21.87     (20)                                         
Arnoud Stoppels             A1   39.77       (17)                                                            2:00.97     (12)                                         4:16.42     (12)                      7:49.77     (12)   
Demian Roelofs              A1   38.54       (4)                                                             1:57.05     (3)                                          4:10.65     (3)                       7:15.86     (3)    
Jos de Vos                  A1   39.90       (18)                                                            2:00.23     (9)                                          4:15.70     (11)                      7:24.99     (8)    
Rienk de Vries              A1   41.13       (27)                                                                                                                     4:32.62     (27)                                         
Maarten Hitman              A2   38.52       (3)                                                                                                                      DNS                                                      
Sjaak Schipper              A2   39.65       (13)                                                            2:02.67     (22)                                         4:17.68     (16)                                         
Lucas van Alphen            A1   39.06       (8)                                                             1:58.34     (4)                                          4:11.77     (5)                       7:16.04     (4)    
Berend Oenema               A2   39.62       (12)                                                            2:01.93     (16)                                         4:21.22     (19)                                         
Boy Kramer                  A1   39.76       (16)                                                            2:02.01     (18)                                         4:15.64     (10)                                         
Kevin Regelink              A1   40.05       (23)                                                            2:02.37     (20)                                         4:22.44     (21)                                         
Lieuwe Mulder               A2   38.81       (7)                                                             2:01.48     (14)                                         4:20.79     (18)                      7:44.04     (10)   
Steven van 't Klooster      A2   39.97       (19)                                                            2:03.96     (25)                                         4:26.06     (25)                                         
Thom van Beek               A1   39.58       (11)                                                            2:00.14     (8)                                          4:14.61     (8)                       7:15.09     (2)    
Axel Smit                   A1   39.34       (10)                                                            2:01.97     (17)                                         4:18.82     (17)                                         
Wouter Mesker               A2   40.65       (26)                                                            1:59.38     (6)                                          4:10.66     (4)                       7:18.28     (7)    
Yordi van den Hoek          A1   40.01       (22)                                                            2:02.30     (19)                                         4:16.95     (15)                                         
Kjeld Nuis                  A2   38.40       (2)                                                             1:58.84     (5)                                          4:24.83     (24)                      7:49.45     (11)   
Simon Schouten              A1   39.98       (20)                                                            2:02.92     (23)                                         4:16.46     (13)                                         
Adriaan van Velde           A1   DQ                                                                          2:00.46     (10)                                         4:13.21     (6)                                          
Ronald Bakker               B2                      41.84       (28)                      1:21.36     (19)                      2:11.52     (28)                                                                               
Thomas Krol                 B1                      40.15       (6)                       1:20.67     (13)                      2:02.94     (8)                                          4:22.79     (6)                       
Jeljer Haarsma              B2                      40.61       (15)                      1:22.22     (24)                      2:11.14     (27)                                                                               
Bauke Wiersma               B2                      40.27       (8)                       1:20.00     (6)                       2:10.83     (26)                                                                               
Aron Romeijn                B2                      39.62       (1)                       1:20.03     (7)                       2:08.73     (23)                                                                               
Tibor Arends                B1                      40.50       (12)                      1:20.37     (11)                      2:08.60     (22)                                                                               
Jasper Bovenhuis            B2                      40.79       (17)                      1:19.50     (4)                       1:59.42     (2)                                          4:13.12     (2)                       
Orlando van Daal            B2                      40.24       (7)                       1:20.31     (9)                       2:05.07     (15)                                         4:38.41     (12)                      
Niels Olivier               B1                      40.13       (4)                       1:22.60     (27)                      2:06.69     (20)                                                                               
Arjen van der Veen          B1                      41.35       (22)                      1:20.68     (14)                      2:00.98     (5)                                          4:21.63     (5)                       
Maurice Vriend              B2                      39.65       (2)                       1:18.16     (1)                       1:56.91     (1)                                          4:09.88     (1)                       
Bart Schipper               B2                      40.13       (4)                       1:20.89     (15)                      2:02.69     (7)                                          4:32.13     (10)                      
Hadrik de Vries             B2                      40.49       (11)                      1:19.46     (3)                       2:00.49     (3)                                          4:17.59     (4)                       
Roel Dries                  B2                      40.71       (16)                      1:20.36     (10)                      2:08.47     (21)                                                                               
Igor Pieters                B1                      41.76       (27)                      1:21.46     (21)                      2:09.93     (25)                                                                               
Hugo Boom                   B2                      40.47       (10)                      1:20.64     (12)                      2:05.00     (14)                                         4:32.88     (11)                      
Kees Janssen                B2                      41.53       (26)                      1:22.54     (25)                      2:05.66     (17)                                                                               
Gino van der Voort          B2                      41.15       (19)                      1:21.35     (18)                      2:03.76     (9)                                          4:30.45     (9)                       
Viktor Toonen               B2                      40.55       (14)                      1:22.54     (25)                      2:03.85     (10)                                                                               
Frank Hermans               B2                      39.85       (3)                       1:18.60     (2)                       2:00.94     (4)                                          4:15.23     (3)                       
Wim Dillen                  B1                      40.80       (18)                      1:19.90     (5)                       2:03.85     (10)                                         4:29.43     (8)                       
Jeroen Negenman             B1                      40.53       (13)                      1:20.18     (8)                       2:06.16     (19)                                                                               
Jeffrey van Norden          B1                      41.45       (24)                      1:21.34     (17)                      2:04.31     (12)                                                                               
Sebastiaan Oranje           B2                      41.27       (21)                      1:21.56     (22)                      2:02.62     (6)                                          4:26.11     (7)                       
Jeroen de Jonge             B1                      41.24       (20)                      1:22.95     (28)                      2:09.81     (24)                                                                               
Lars Top                    B2                      40.38       (9)                       1:21.43     (20)                      2:04.86     (13)                                                                               
Daan Griffioen              B2                      41.50       (25)                      1:21.65     (23)                      2:06.02     (18)                                                                               
Tossa Heesen                B2                      41.37       (23)                      1:21.08     (16)                      2:05.18     (16)                                                                               
Gerben Jorritsma            C2                                         42.26       (11)                                                            2:12.40     (16)                                                            
Daan Besteman               C2                                         43.04       (22)                                                            2:11.26     (14)                                                            
Niels Oerlemans             C2                                         42.91       (19)                                                            2:11.69     (15)                                                            
Bjorn Bakker                C2                                         42.21       (9)                                                             2:08.56     (6)                                                             
Steven Lammertink           C2                                         42.07       (7)                                                             2:11.03     (13)                                                            
Lennart Velema              C2                                         40.73       (2)                                                             2:01.01     (1)                                                             
Sybe Klaas Kappe            C2                                         43.20       (24)                                                            2:16.63     (25)                                                            
Rick Schipper               C1                                         43.05       (23)                                                            2:15.55     (23)                                                            
Sander Haarsma              C2                                         42.40       (14)                                                            2:10.48     (12)                                                            
Wesley Lommers              C2                                         40.05       (1)                                                             2:05.76     (2)                                                             
Joey Novak                  C2                                         41.70       (6)                                                             2:06.08     (3)                                                             
Corneel Penninkhof          C2                                         43.03       (21)                                                            2:09.69     (8)                                                             
Kai Verbij                  C1                                         41.43       (3)                                                             2:08.56     (6)                                                             
Menno Kramer                C2                                         41.48       (4)                                                             2:12.67     (17)                                                            
Bram Mackay                 C2                                         43.28       (25)                                                            2:19.17     (29)                                                            
Henk Dijkman                C2                                         42.62       (15)                                                            2:08.05     (5)                                                             
Patrick van de Werken       C2                                         42.30       (12)                                                            2:13.10     (18)                                                            
Christiaan van den Eijkel   C2                                         42.88       (18)                                                            2:16.76     (26)                                                            
Thomas Blondeau             C2                                         42.93       (20)                                                            2:10.43     (11)                                                            
Matthijs Engele             C2                                         42.24       (10)                                                            2:13.48     (20)                                                            
Cornelius Kersten           C1                                         43.89       (26)                                                            2:15.83     (24)                                                            
Luuc Bugter                 C2                                         42.08       (8)                                                             2:10.13     (9)                                                             
Boy Schouten                C2                                         1:18.10     (30)                                                            2:18.23     (28)                                                            
Jeroen van Uitert           C2                                         41.53       (5)                                                             2:10.27     (10)                                                            
Koen Verschoor              C2                                         42.83       (17)                                                            2:13.13     (19)                                                            
Ivo Muusse                  C2                                         42.39       (13)                                                            2:14.49     (21)                                                            
Ruben Stam                  C2                                         44.42       (27)                                                            2:17.31     (27)                                                            
Kees Heemskerk              C1                                         42.65       (16)                                                            2:07.88     (4)                                                             
Tom Houtenbos               C2                                         44.84       (29)                                                            2:20.05     (30)                                                            
Thijs Roozen                C1                                         44.42       (27)                                                            2:14.67     (22)                                                            

NAME                    AG   500M               500M               500M               1000M              1000M              1500M              1500M              1500M              3000M              3000M              
                             Juniors A          Juniors B          Juniors C          Juniors A          Juniors B          Juniors A          Juniors B          Juniors C          Juniors A          Juniors B          
Brecht Kramer           A2   42.21       (3)                                          1:27.42     (8)                       2:13.98     (9)                                          4:56.49     (10)                      
Leslie Koen             A2   42.29       (5)                                          1:27.79     (9)                       2:16.72     (16)                                         5:11.13     (12)                      
Japke Janneke Sybesma   A1   45.16       (21)                                         1:29.83     (18)                      2:14.25     (10)                                                                               
Marjolein Hellmann      A2   44.83       (20)                                         1:32.91     (22)                      2:21.60     (24)                                                                               
Marit Dekker            A2   41.83       (1)                                          1:24.69     (3)                       2:13.14     (5)                                          4:50.49     (5)                       
Paulien Westerhof       A1   44.29       (18)                                         1:29.22     (15)                      2:19.12     (22)                                                                               
Nathalie Bruins         A1   43.48       (11)                                         1:27.24     (7)                       2:17.20     (19)                                         5:00.04     (11)                      
Roxanne van Hemert      A1   42.21       (3)                                          1:23.79     (1)                       2:08.79     (1)                                          4:39.36     (2)                       
Yvonne Nauta            A1   43.04       (9)                                          1:24.71     (4)                       2:10.55     (2)                                          4:35.85     (1)                       
Bianca Roosenboom       A2   43.90       (13)                                         1:30.28     (20)                      2:17.59     (20)                                                                               
Jetske Wiersma          A2   43.99       (15)                                         1:29.56     (16)                      2:17.08     (18)                                                                               
Jorieke van der Geest   A2   42.31       (7)                                          1:25.29     (6)                       2:11.02     (3)                                          4:46.24     (4)                       
Patricia Wieberdink     A1   44.48       (19)                                         1:28.24     (11)                      2:14.56     (11)                                                                               
Charlotte Bakker        A2   43.22       (10)                                         1:47.17     (23)                      2:13.84     (7)                                          4:53.16     (8)                       
Janine Smit             A1   42.17       (2)                                          1:24.68     (2)                       2:13.35     (6)                                          4:51.15     (6)                       
Eline Vollenbroek       A2   46.25       (23)                                         1:30.67     (21)                      2:18.33     (21)                                                                               
Jacqueline Tresoor      A1   43.78       (12)                                         1:29.05     (14)                      2:16.95     (17)                                                                               
Miranda Dekker          A2   45.33       (22)                                         1:30.17     (19)                      2:16.25     (14)                                                                               
Carlijn Achtereekte     A2   43.92       (14)                                         1:28.31     (12)                      2:15.91     (13)                                                                               
Michelle Bodijn         A1   44.11       (17)                                         1:28.48     (13)                      2:13.88     (8)                                          4:52.17     (7)                       
Rosa Pater              A1   42.66       (8)                                          1:25.22     (5)                       2:12.35     (4)                                          4:46.19     (3)                       
Anne-Carine Abeelen     A1   44.10       (16)                                         DNS                                   2:21.44     (23)                                                                               
Matia Kosters           A1   1:00.92     (24)                                         1:29.73     (17)                      2:16.44     (15)                                                                               
Floor van den Brandt    A1   42.29       (5)                                          1:28.05     (10)                      2:14.77     (12)                                         4:55.98     (9)                       
Lotte van Beek          B2                      42.98       (3)                                          1:24.88     (1)                       2:13.05     (1)                                          4:44.56     (1)    
Julia van Gardingen     B2                      43.16       (5)                                          1:26.54     (3)                       2:16.08     (5)                                          4:52.58     (2)    
Maartje Anema           B2                      44.34       (11)                                         1:28.26     (11)                      2:19.03     (11)                                         5:05.35     (7)    
Margryt Gerritsma       B2                      43.29       (7)                                          1:26.40     (2)                       2:18.28     (9)                                          5:09.11     (8)    
Lotte Olminkhof         B2                      44.76       (17)                                         1:28.49     (12)                      2:19.45     (12)                                                            
Leonie Smit             B1                      43.87       (10)                                         1:31.96     (25)                      2:26.11     (28)                                                            
Mandy Groot             B1                      43.07       (4)                                          1:27.92     (10)                      2:18.86     (10)                                         5:11.41     (9)    
Moniek Klijnstra        B1                      44.41       (12)                                         1:28.92     (18)                      2:25.38     (25)                                                            
Akke Pronk              B2                      47.16       (28)                                         1:33.56     (27)                      2:25.07     (24)                                                            
Britt van der Star      B2                      42.97       (2)                                          1:27.88     (9)                       2:22.29     (19)                                         5:20.82     (10)   
Manon Kamminga          B2                      44.60       (14)                                         1:27.20     (6)                       2:15.61     (4)                                          5:22.29     (11)   
Mignon Goeree           B2                      46.62       (26)                                         1:32.28     (26)                      2:22.38     (20)                                                            
Marieke Verweij         B2                      46.29       (24)                                         1:31.58     (24)                      2:22.86     (21)                                                            
Marjanne Timmer         B2                      45.13       (19)                                         1:28.63     (15)                      2:20.28     (15)                                                            
Letitia de Jong         B1                      43.44       (9)                                          1:27.02     (4)                       2:17.78     (8)                                          5:00.24     (5)    
Bo van der Werff        B1                      43.24       (6)                                          1:27.42     (7)                       2:15.51     (3)                                          4:57.68     (4)    
Inge Bervoets           B2                      42.88       (1)                                          1:27.18     (5)                       2:17.24     (7)                                          5:02.28     (6)    
Ilse Hogervorst         B2                      44.62       (15)                                         1:27.76     (8)                       2:15.06     (2)                                          4:55.19     (3)    
Larissa Ruwiel          B2                      46.08       (23)                                         1:30.26     (21)                      2:19.47     (13)                                                            
Linda Klein             B2                      45.39       (21)                                         1:31.36     (23)                      2:25.94     (27)                                                            
Eline Bennis            B2                      44.85       (18)                                         1:28.57     (13)                      2:16.34     (6)                                          DNS                
Sylvia Ammerlaan        B2                      46.62       (26)                                         1:29.53     (20)                      2:21.40     (17)                                                            
Anouk Fase              B2                      45.26       (20)                                         1:28.63     (15)                      2:21.18     (16)                                                            
Irene Schouten          B2                      43.42       (8)                                          DNS                                   2:24.16     (23)                                                            
Tanneke Baltus          B1                      45.49       (22)                                         1:29.01     (19)                      2:20.16     (14)                                                            
Anna Julia Janssen      B1                      44.73       (16)                                         1:28.59     (14)                      2:23.21     (22)                                                            
Myrthe Brommer          B2                      44.46       (13)                                         1:28.64     (17)                      2:25.73     (26)                                                            
Marleen de Kroon        B1                      46.45       (25)                                         1:31.04     (22)                      2:21.75     (18)                                                            
Reina Anema             C2                                         43.85       (1)                                                                                2:15.57     (1)                                          
Machteld de Vries       C2                                         46.43       (18)                                                                               2:25.84     (13)                                         
Jade van der Molen      C1                                         46.09       (16)                                                                               2:23.55     (8)                                          
Iris Ertugrul           C2                                         45.94       (14)                                                                               2:21.38     (3)                                          
Rowan Duif              C2                                         47.42       (22)                                                                               2:28.12     (21)                                         
Melissa de Boer         C2                                         45.57       (7)                                                                                2:21.40     (4)                                          
Aijmee Lindeman         C2                                         45.88       (11)                                                                               2:27.47     (19)                                         
Lisa van den Bos        C1                                         45.46       (6)                                                                                2:25.10     (11)                                         
Antoinette de Jong      C1                                         45.99       (15)                                                                               2:24.06     (10)                                         
Lianne Turkenburg       C2                                         47.32       (21)                                                                               2:26.57     (16)                                         
Leeyen Harteveld        C1                                         45.58       (8)                                                                                2:26.34     (15)                                         
Steffi Wubben           C1                                         46.17       (17)                                                                               2:31.68     (25)                                         
Annemarie Boer          C2                                         44.81       (3)                                                                                2:25.89     (14)                                         
Linda de Groot          C2                                         47.45       (23)                                                                               2:32.16     (27)                                         
Bente van den Berge     C1                                         45.90       (12)                                                                               2:30.70     (24)                                         
Nina van Tol            C2                                         52.10       (27)                                                                               2:23.29     (7)                                          
Julia Berentschot       C2                                         45.19       (5)                                                                                2:44.45     (28)                                         
Esme Stollenga          C1                                         45.90       (12)                                                                               2:26.91     (17)                                         
Marloes Wijsman         C1                                         44.77       (2)                                                                                2:29.55     (22)                                         
Joëlle van Kampen       C2                                         48.16       (26)                                                                               2:27.13     (18)                                         
Maike Brinksma          C1                                         47.13       (20)                                                                               2:25.58     (12)                                         
Pien Keulstra           C2                                         45.80       (10)                                                                               2:20.25     (2)                                          
Natasja Roest           C2                                         45.79       (9)                                                                                2:22.01     (5)                                          
Melinda Groot           C2                                         45.06       (4)                                                                                2:31.82     (26)                                         
Esmee Bolhuis           C2                                         47.53       (24)                                                                               2:30.43     (23)                                         
Malou Hiemstra          C2                                         59.23       (28)                                                                               2:23.58     (9)                                          
José Boots              C1                                         46.88       (19)                                                                               2:22.76     (6)                                          
Kelly Schouten          C1                                         47.68       (25)                                                                               2:27.57     (20)