Competition: Dutch Junior Allround Championships 2000

Rink:
Groningen (NED)
Date:
28. - 30.01.2000
Records:
Information:
  • 158 athletes from 2 nations
  • 72 women and 86 men
  • 7 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 520 races (2x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Juniors B , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m/1000m/1500m
28. - 30.01.2000

PosNameNation500m1000m 1. Race1000m 2. Race1500mPointsDiff
1 Anja Borst (B2) NED 42.53 (1) 1:24.65 (1) TRJ 1:24.33 (1) NRJ 2:09.76 (2) 170.273 -
2 Elma de Vries (B2) NED 42.76 (2) 1:24.74 (2) 1:25.26 (2) 2:09.31 (1) 170.863 +0.590
3 Mariska Huisman (B1) NED 43.93 (7) 1:26.15 (3) 1:26.52 (3) 2:13.57 (3) 174.788 +4.515
4 Moniek Kleinsman (B2) NED 43.66 (4) 1:26.51 (4) 1:27.85 (6) 2:16.00 (5) 176.173 +5.900
5 Esther Boer (B2) NED 43.44 (3) 1:27.96 (8) SB 1:28.12 (9) 2:17.08 (8) SB 177.173 +6.900
6 Maaike Head (B1) NED 44.40 (15) 1:27.37 (5) SB 1:28.61 (13) 2:14.70 (4) SB 177.290 +7.017
7 Ellen de Rijke (B2) NED 43.99 (8) 1:28.27 (11) 1:27.51 (4) 2:16.80 (7) 177.480 +7.207
8 Richt van der Meer (B2) NED 44.12 (10) SB 1:28.22 (10) 1:27.92 (8) SB 2:16.65 (6) SB 177.740 +7.467
9 Yuli Veen (B2) NED 43.74 (5) 1:28.50 (13) 1:27.72 (5) SB 2:18.02 (10) SB 177.856 +7.583
10 Annelies van der Ploeg (B2) NED 43.91 (6) 1:27.88 (7) SB 1:27.88 (7) SB 2:18.81 (11) 178.060 +7.787
11 Helga Luning (B1) NED 44.01 (9) 1:28.04 (9) 1:28.51 (12) 2:17.57 (9) 178.141 +7.868
12 Amy Jonk (B2) NED 44.50 (16) PB 1:27.64 (6) PB 1:29.13 (17) 2:21.86 (12) 180.171 +9.898
Willeke van Benthem (B1) NED 44.69 (19) 1:32.09 (24) 1:30.52 (23) SB - - -
Marleen Elstgeest (B1) NED 45.80 (23) SB 1:30.94 (22) 1:30.05 (19) SB - - -
Annet de Vries (B2) NED 46.28 (24) 1:30.05 (19) 1:30.21 (22) - - -
Anka Greving (B2) NED 44.31 (12) SB 1:31.34 (23) 1:30.14 (20) SB - - -
Carin Ketellapper (B2) NED 44.64 (18) 1:30.17 (21) 1:30.54 (24) - - -
Hanneke van de Lugt (B2) NED 44.75 (21) SB 1:30.05 (19) SB 1:30.19 (21) - - -
Froukje de Vries (B2) NED 45.29 (22) 1:29.07 (15) SB 1:29.09 (16) - - -
Marije Metzelaar (B2) NED 44.39 (14) SB 1:29.89 (18) 1:28.86 (14) PB - - -
Marieke van Hoek (B1) NED 44.28 (11) SB 1:29.48 (17) 1:29.23 (18) SB - - -
Charissa Weber (B2) NED 44.34 (13) 1:29.43 (16) 1:28.90 (15) - - -
Lisette van der Geest (B1) NED 44.57 (17) SB 1:28.62 (14) 1:28.33 (11) SB - - -
Marleen Hylkema (B2) NED 44.73 (20) 1:28.46 (12) 1:28.31 (10) SB - - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
28.01.2000

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Anja Borst (B2) NED 42.53 -
2 Elma de Vries (B2) NED 42.76 +0.230
3 Esther Boer (B2) NED 43.44 +0.910
4 Moniek Kleinsman (B2) NED 43.66 +1.130
5 Yuli Veen (B2) NED 43.74 +1.210
6 Annelies van der Ploeg (B2) NED 43.91 +1.380
7 Mariska Huisman (B1) NED 43.93 +1.400
8 Ellen de Rijke (B2) NED 43.99 +1.460
9 Helga Luning (B1) NED 44.01 +1.480
10 Richt van der Meer (B2) NED 44.12 SB +1.590
11 Marieke van Hoek (B1) NED 44.28 SB +1.750
12 Anka Greving (B2) NED 44.31 SB +1.780
13 Charissa Weber (B2) NED 44.34 +1.810
14 Marije Metzelaar (B2) NED 44.39 SB +1.860
15 Maaike Head (B1) NED 44.40 +1.870
16 Amy Jonk (B2) NED 44.50 PB +1.970
17 Lisette van der Geest (B1) NED 44.57 SB +2.040
18 Carin Ketellapper (B2) NED 44.64 +2.110
19 Willeke van Benthem (B1) NED 44.69 +2.160
20 Marleen Hylkema (B2) NED 44.73 +2.200
21 Hanneke van de Lugt (B2) NED 44.75 SB +2.220
22 Froukje de Vries (B2) NED 45.29 +2.760
23 Marleen Elstgeest (B1) NED 45.80 SB +3.270
24 Annet de Vries (B2) NED 46.28 +3.750
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 (1. Race) meter
28.01.2000

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Anja Borst (B2) NED 1:24.65 TRJ -
2 Elma de Vries (B2) NED 1:24.74 +0.090
3 Mariska Huisman (B1) NED 1:26.15 +1.500
4 Moniek Kleinsman (B2) NED 1:26.51 +1.860
5 Maaike Head (B1) NED 1:27.37 SB +2.720
6 Amy Jonk (B2) NED 1:27.64 PB +2.990
7 Annelies van der Ploeg (B2) NED 1:27.88 SB +3.230
8 Esther Boer (B2) NED 1:27.96 SB +3.310
9 Helga Luning (B1) NED 1:28.04 +3.390
10 Richt van der Meer (B2) NED 1:28.22 +3.570
11 Ellen de Rijke (B2) NED 1:28.27 +3.620
12 Marleen Hylkema (B2) NED 1:28.46 +3.810
13 Yuli Veen (B2) NED 1:28.50 +3.850
14 Lisette van der Geest (B1) NED 1:28.62 +3.970
15 Froukje de Vries (B2) NED 1:29.07 SB +4.420
16 Charissa Weber (B2) NED 1:29.43 +4.780
17 Marieke van Hoek (B1) NED 1:29.48 +4.830
18 Marije Metzelaar (B2) NED 1:29.89 +5.240
19 Annet de Vries (B2) NED 1:30.05 +5.400
Hanneke van de Lugt (B2) NED 1:30.05 SB +5.400
21 Carin Ketellapper (B2) NED 1:30.17 +5.520
22 Marleen Elstgeest (B1) NED 1:30.94 +6.290
23 Anka Greving (B2) NED 1:31.34 +6.690
24 Willeke van Benthem (B1) NED 1:32.09 +7.440
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 (2. Race) meter
29.01.2000

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Anja Borst (B2) NED 1:24.33 NRJ -
2 Elma de Vries (B2) NED 1:25.26 +0.930
3 Mariska Huisman (B1) NED 1:26.52 +2.190
4 Ellen de Rijke (B2) NED 1:27.51 +3.180
5 Yuli Veen (B2) NED 1:27.72 SB +3.390
6 Moniek Kleinsman (B2) NED 1:27.85 +3.520
7 Annelies van der Ploeg (B2) NED 1:27.88 SB +3.550
8 Richt van der Meer (B2) NED 1:27.92 SB +3.590
9 Esther Boer (B2) NED 1:28.12 +3.790
10 Marleen Hylkema (B2) NED 1:28.31 SB +3.980
11 Lisette van der Geest (B1) NED 1:28.33 SB +4.000
12 Helga Luning (B1) NED 1:28.51 +4.180
13 Maaike Head (B1) NED 1:28.61 +4.280
14 Marije Metzelaar (B2) NED 1:28.86 PB +4.530
15 Charissa Weber (B2) NED 1:28.90 +4.570
16 Froukje de Vries (B2) NED 1:29.09 +4.760
17 Amy Jonk (B2) NED 1:29.13 +4.800
18 Marieke van Hoek (B1) NED 1:29.23 SB +4.900
19 Marleen Elstgeest (B1) NED 1:30.05 SB +5.720
20 Anka Greving (B2) NED 1:30.14 SB +5.810
21 Hanneke van de Lugt (B2) NED 1:30.19 +5.860
22 Annet de Vries (B2) NED 1:30.21 +5.880
23 Willeke van Benthem (B1) NED 1:30.52 SB +6.190
24 Carin Ketellapper (B2) NED 1:30.54 +6.210
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
30.01.2000

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Elma de Vries (B2) NED 2:09.31 -
2 Anja Borst (B2) NED 2:09.76 +0.450
3 Mariska Huisman (B1) NED 2:13.57 +4.260
4 Maaike Head (B1) NED 2:14.70 SB +5.390
5 Moniek Kleinsman (B2) NED 2:16.00 +6.690
6 Richt van der Meer (B2) NED 2:16.65 SB +7.340
7 Ellen de Rijke (B2) NED 2:16.80 +7.490
8 Esther Boer (B2) NED 2:17.08 SB +7.770
9 Helga Luning (B1) NED 2:17.57 +8.260
10 Yuli Veen (B2) NED 2:18.02 SB +8.710
11 Annelies van der Ploeg (B2) NED 2:18.81 +9.500
12 Amy Jonk (B2) NED 2:21.86 +12.550
Marieke van Hoek (B1) NED - -
Marije Metzelaar (B2) NED - -
Charissa Weber (B2) NED - -
Marleen Hylkema (B2) NED - -
Annet de Vries (B2) NED - -
Froukje de Vries (B2) NED - -
Hanneke van de Lugt (B2) NED - -
Marleen Elstgeest (B1) NED - -
Willeke van Benthem (B1) NED - -
Anka Greving (B2) NED - -
Carin Ketellapper (B2) NED - -
Lisette van der Geest (B1) NED - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 28. - 30.01.2000