Competition: Desert Classic

Information:
  • 68 athletes from 5 nations
  • 30 women and 38 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start)
  • 241 races (3x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

Desert Classic
03. - 04.09.2022
Utah Olympic Oval (USA)

500 meter (Women), 03.09.2022

POS   NAME                           AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Brittany Bowe                  Senior   USA   38.54               SB       
2     Sarah Warren                   Senior   USA   39.45     +0.910    SB       
3     Chrysta Rands                  Senior   USA   39.64     +1.100    SB       
4     Greta Myers                    A2       USA   40.37     +1.830             
5     Mia Kilburg-Manganello         Senior   USA   40.67     +2.130    SB       
6     Anna Quinn                     Neo      USA   40.68     +2.140    SB       
7     Lindsey Woodbury               Neo      USA   42.25     +3.710             
8     Giorgia Birkeland              Neo      USA   42.53     +3.990    SB       
9     Shruti Kotwal                  M30      IND   42.99     +4.450    SB       
10    Natalia Valencia               Senior   COL   43.04     +4.500             
11    Ilsa Melin Sandvig Shobe       Senior   USA   43.29     +4.750    SB       
12    Isabela Vargas                 B1       COL   44.44     +5.900    SB       
13    Ella Teeples                   C1       USA   45.17     +6.630    SB       
14    Karen Siatama                  B2       COL   46.55     +8.010             
15    Kaitlyn Lee                    C1       USA   48.03     +9.490    PB       
16    Avery Hayes                    C1       USA   49.12     +10.580   SB       
17    Audrey Han                     Senior   USA   49.22     +10.680            
18    Scarelette Gramlich Thatcher   D1       USA   51.58     +13.040   PB       
19    Juliette Song                  D1       USA   51.96     +13.420   PB       
20    Nihan Tatli                    Senior   USA   1:04.65   +26.110            
21    Atira Meacham                  Senior   USA   1:06.76   +28.220   PB       



1000 meter (Women), 03.09.2022

POS   NAME                           AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Brittany Bowe                  Senior   USA   1:14.65               SB       
2     Mia Kilburg-Manganello         Senior   USA   1:17.74   +3.090      SB       
3     Sarah Warren                   Senior   USA   1:17.98   +3.330      SB       
4     Anna Quinn                     Neo      USA   1:21.55   +6.900      SB       
5     Laura Michelle Rodriguez       B2       COL   1:21.72   +7.070      SB       
6     Giorgia Birkeland              Neo      USA   1:22.67   +8.020      SB       
7     Libby Williams                 A1       USA   1:23.31   +8.660      PB       
8     Lindsey Woodbury               Neo      USA   1:23.99   +9.340      SB       
9     Natalia Valencia               Senior   COL   1:25.60   +10.950     SB       
10    Rebecca Simmons                M30      USA   1:25.92   +11.270     SB       
11    Shruti Kotwal                  M30      IND   1:27.42   +12.770     SB       
12    Isabela Vargas                 B1       COL   1:27.42   +12.770     SB       
13    Marley Soldan                  B1       USA   1:27.83   +13.180     PB       
14    Ella Teeples                   C1       USA   1:29.57   +14.920     SB       
15    Karen Siatama                  B2       COL   1:34.64   +19.990     SB       
16    Leah Choi                      C2       USA   1:36.32   +21.670     PB       
17    Avery Hayes                    C1       USA   1:38.60   +23.950     SB       
18    Finnley D'Card                 C1       USA   1:39.19   +24.540     PB       
19    Audrey Han                     Senior   USA   1:42.48   +27.830     PB       
20    Kaitlyn Lee                    C1       USA   1:43.48   +28.830     PB       
21    Juliette Song                  D1       USA   1:48.11   +33.460     PB       
22    Scarelette Gramlich Thatcher   D1       USA   1:51.21   +36.560     SB       
23    Atira Meacham                  Senior   USA   2:22.91   +1.08.260   PB       



3000 meter (Women), 03.09.2022

POS   NAME                       AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Greta Myers                A2       USA   4:12.69               SB       
2     Kimi Goetz                 Senior   USA   4:28.75   +16.060     SB       
3     Rebecca Simmons            M30      USA   4:31.16   +18.470     SB       
4     Thalia Staehle             A2       USA   4:32.30   +19.610     SB       
5     Laura Michelle Rodriguez   B2       COL   4:36.76   +24.070     SB       
6     Libby Williams             A1       USA   4:42.29   +29.600     PB       
7     Marley Soldan              B1       USA   4:45.81   +33.120     SB       
8     Larissa Paes               Senior   BRA   4:48.99   +36.300     SB       
9     Ilsa Melin Sandvig Shobe   Senior   USA   5:08.08   +55.390     SB       
10    Leah Choi                  C2       USA   5:11.64   +58.950     PB       
11    Finnley D'Card             C1       USA   5:19.84   +1.07.150   PB       



500 meter (Men), 03.09.2022

POS   NAME                      AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Jordan Stolz              A2       USA   35.12               SB       
2     Conor Mcdermott-Mostowy   Senior   USA   35.71     +0.590    SB       
3     William Gebauer           Senior   USA   35.95     +0.830    SB       
4     Diego Amaya               Neo      COL   36.75     +1.630    SB       
5     Jonathan Tobon            A2       USA   36.87     +1.750    SB       
6     Andres Campo              Senior   COL   37.11     +1.990    SB       
7     Emery Lehman              Senior   USA   37.22     +2.100    SB       
8     Casey Dawson              Neo      USA   37.29     +2.170    SB       
9     Sabien Tinson             Neo      USA   37.49     +2.370             
10    Ethan Cepuran             Neo      USA   37.78     +2.660    SB       
11    Leavi Mitchell            Senior   USA   38.04     +2.920    SB       
12    Okke Mouwen               A2       NED   38.18     +3.060             
13    William Silk              B2       USA   39.60     +4.480    PB       
14    Mark Withagen             A1       NED   40.19     +5.070    SB       
15    Joon Im                   B1       USA   40.54     +5.420             
16    Mark Yanagihara           M45      USA   42.58     +7.460    SB       
17    Jeremy Song               C1       USA   43.84     +8.720             
18    Noah Brown                Senior   USA   44.21     +9.090    SB       
19    Orion Gatrell             M35      USA   44.67     +9.550             
20    Thomas Estevez            A1       COL   44.86     +9.740             
21    Gavin Ord                 B1       USA   45.20     +10.080   SB       
22    Broc Ludwick              B2       USA   46.92     +11.800            
23    Chris Ord                 M40      USA   47.32     +12.200            
24    Matthew Lorenz            D2       USA   47.76     +12.640   PB       
25    Enoch Jeon                Senior   USA   47.97     +12.850   PB       
26    Jayden Oh                 Senior   USA   49.02     +13.900            
27    Colin Lee                 D1       USA   50.01     +14.890   PB       
28    Sebastien Epperson        D2       USA   52.67     +17.550            
29    Anders Ord                D1       USA   54.53     +19.410            
30    Eric Choi                 Senior   USA   55.91     +20.790   PB       
31    Aaron Choi                Senior   USA   56.49     +21.370   PB       
32    Tristan Epperson          E2       USA   1:04.49   +29.370            



1000 meter (Men), 03.09.2022

POS   NAME                      AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Conor Mcdermott-Mostowy   Senior   USA   1:09.12               SB       
2     Casey Dawson              Neo      USA   1:10.65   +1.530      SB       
3     William Gebauer           Senior   USA   1:10.77   +1.650      SB       
4     Emery Lehman              Senior   USA   1:11.16   +2.040      SB       
5     Diego Amaya               Neo      COL   1:11.41   +2.290      SB       
6     Jonathan Tobon            A2       USA   1:11.81   +2.690      SB       
7     Andres Campo              Senior   COL   1:13.33   +4.210      SB       
8     Ethan Cepuran             Neo      USA   1:13.41   +4.290      SB       
9     Sabien Tinson             Neo      USA   1:15.50   +6.380      SB       
10    Leavi Mitchell            Senior   USA   1:15.54   +6.420      SB       
11    Stephen Muir              Senior   USA   1:15.68   +6.560      SB       
12    Isaac Jeon                B2       USA   1:16.66   +7.540      PB       
13    Mark Withagen             A1       NED   1:18.95   +9.830      PB       
14    Aiden Meacham             B1       USA   1:19.21   +10.090     PB       
15    Joon Im                   B1       USA   1:23.71   +14.590     PB       
16    Mark Yanagihara           M45      USA   1:25.77   +16.650     SB       
17    Tristan Boyd              Senior   USA   1:28.44   +19.320     PB       
18    Jeremy Song               C1       USA   1:29.47   +20.350     PB       
19    Thomas Estevez            A1       COL   1:30.26   +21.140     PB       
20    Gavin Ord                 B1       USA   1:30.60   +21.480     PB       
21    Orion Gatrell             M35      USA   1:30.86   +21.740     PB       
22    Broc Ludwick              B2       USA   1:34.96   +25.840     SB       
23    Chris Ord                 M40      USA   1:36.10   +26.980     SB       
24    Jayden Oh                 Senior   USA   1:40.30   +31.180     PB       
25    Enoch Jeon                Senior   USA   1:41.35   +32.230     PB       
26    Colin Lee                 D1       USA   1:42.01   +32.890     PB       
27    Matthew Lorenz            D2       USA   1:42.30   +33.180     PB       
28    Sebastien Epperson        D2       USA   1:45.97   +36.850     SB       
29    Anders Ord                D1       USA   1:51.82   +42.700     SB       
30    Eric Choi                 Senior   USA   1:57.72   +48.600     PB       
31    Aaron Choi                Senior   USA   1:58.66   +49.540     PB       
32    Tristan Epperson          E2       USA   2:13.45   +1.04.330   SB       
DNS   Noah Brown                Senior   USA   -                              



3000 meter (Men), 03.09.2022

POS   NAME             AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Jordan Stolz     A2   USA   3:47.00             PB       
2     Dylan Woodbury   A1   USA   3:55.31   +8.310    SB       
3     Carl Tatelli     A1   USA   4:00.44   +13.440   PB       
4     William Silk     B2   USA   4:09.18   +22.180   PB       
DQ    Okke Mouwen      A2   NED   -                            



5000 meter (Men), 03.09.2022

POS   NAME            AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Aiden Meacham   B1       USA   7:24.00               PB       
2     Isaac Jeon      B2       USA   8:37.52   +1.13.520   PB       
3     Tristan Boyd    Senior   USA   8:49.66   +1.25.660   PB       



500 meter (Women), 04.09.2022

POS   NAME                           AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Kimi Goetz                     Senior   USA   38.40               SB       
2     Chrysta Rands                  Senior   USA   39.86     +1.460             
3     Greta Myers                    A2       USA   40.34     +1.940    SB       
4     Anna Quinn                     Neo      USA   41.36     +2.960             
5     Laura Michelle Rodriguez       B2       COL   41.94     +3.540    SB       
6     Lindsey Woodbury               Neo      USA   42.13     +3.730    SB       
      Libby Williams                 A1       USA   42.13     +3.730    SB       
8     Thalia Staehle                 A2       USA   42.51     +4.110    SB       
9     Natalia Valencia               Senior   COL   42.67     +4.270    SB       
10    Shruti Kotwal                  M30      IND   42.99     +4.590             
11    Larissa Paes                   Senior   BRA   43.32     +4.920    SB       
12    Marley Soldan                  B1       USA   43.83     +5.430    PB       
13    Rebecca Simmons                M30      USA   44.34     +5.940    SB       
14    Isabela Vargas                 B1       COL   44.98     +6.580             
15    Ella Teeples                   C1       USA   46.28     +7.880             
16    Karen Siatama                  B2       COL   46.48     +8.080    SB       
17    Leah Choi                      C2       USA   47.58     +9.180    SB       
18    Audrey Han                     Senior   USA   49.04     +10.640   PB       
19    Kaitlyn Lee                    C1       USA   49.56     +11.160            
20    Finnley D'Card                 C1       USA   50.35     +11.950   SB       
21    Juliette Song                  D1       USA   52.38     +13.980            
22    Scarelette Gramlich Thatcher   D1       USA   53.20     +14.800            
23    Nihan Tatli                    Senior   USA   1:02.29   +23.890   PB       
24    Atira Meacham                  Senior   USA   1:09.25   +30.850            



1500 meter (Women), 04.09.2022

POS   NAME                           AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Greta Myers                    A2       USA   2:00.06               SB       
2     Chrysta Rands                  Senior   USA   2:05.84   +5.780      SB       
3     Thalia Staehle                 A2       USA   2:05.88   +5.820      SB       
4     Laura Michelle Rodriguez       B2       COL   2:08.71   +8.650      SB       
5     Rebecca Simmons                M30      USA   2:08.72   +8.660      SB       
6     Lindsey Woodbury               Neo      USA   2:10.88   +10.820     SB       
7     Ilsa Melin Sandvig Shobe       Senior   USA   2:13.22   +13.160     SB       
8     Natalia Valencia               Senior   COL   2:13.80   +13.740     PB       
9     Marley Soldan                  B1       USA   2:15.40   +15.340     PB       
10    Isabela Vargas                 B1       COL   2:16.38   +16.320     SB       
11    Ella Teeples                   C1       USA   2:20.26   +20.200     PB       
12    Leah Choi                      C2       USA   2:26.07   +26.010     SB       
13    Karen Siatama                  B2       COL   2:27.51   +27.450     SB       
14    Finnley D'Card                 C1       USA   2:32.89   +32.830     SB       
15    Audrey Han                     Senior   USA   2:44.16   +44.100     PB       
16    Kaitlyn Lee                    C1       USA   2:50.71   +50.650     PB       
17    Scarelette Gramlich Thatcher   D1       USA   2:51.72   +51.660     SB       
18    Juliette Song                  D1       USA   2:53.30   +53.240     PB       
19    Atira Meacham                  Senior   USA   3:42.36   +1.42.300   PB       



Mass Start (Women), 04.09.2022

POS   NAME                       AG       NAT   TIME       DIFF        RECORD   
1     Laura Michelle Rodriguez   B2       COL   11:18.56                        
2     Rebecca Simmons            M30      USA   11:18.93   +0.370               
3     Larissa Paes               Senior   BRA   11:19.41   +0.850               
4     Marley Soldan              B1       USA   11:28.76   +10.200              
5     Natalia Valencia           Senior   COL   11:32.77   +14.210              
6     Libby Williams             A1       USA   12:31.89   +1.13.330            
7     Isabela Vargas             B1       COL   11:50.58   +32.020              
8     Karen Siatama              B2       COL   11:57.85   +39.290              



500 meter (Men), 04.09.2022

POS   NAME                 AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Diego Amaya          Neo      COL   36.98                        
2     Sabien Tinson        Neo      USA   37.11     +0.130             
3     Andres Campo         Senior   COL   37.17     +0.190             
4     Dylan Woodbury       A1       USA   37.33     +0.350    PB       
5     Okke Mouwen          A2       NED   37.92     +0.940    SB       
      Carl Tatelli         A1       USA   37.92     +0.940    SB       
7     Isaac Jeon           B2       USA   38.01     +1.030    PB       
8     Stephen Muir         Senior   USA   38.02     +1.040    SB       
9     Leavi Mitchell       Senior   USA   38.39     +1.410             
10    Joon Im              B1       USA   40.04     +3.060    PB       
11    Aiden Meacham        B1       USA   40.18     +3.200    PB       
12    William Silk         B2       USA   40.21     +3.230             
13    Mark Withagen        A1       NED   40.28     +3.300             
14    Mark Yanagihara      M45      USA   42.89     +5.910             
15    Jeremy Song          C1       USA   43.21     +6.230    PB       
16    Thomas Estevez       A1       COL   43.48     +6.500    PB       
17    Orion Gatrell        M35      USA   43.89     +6.910    PB       
18    Noah Brown           Senior   USA   44.47     +7.490             
19    Tristan Boyd         Senior   USA   45.25     +8.270    PB       
20    Chris Ord            M40      USA   45.82     +8.840    SB       
21    Broc Ludwick         B2       USA   46.47     +9.490    SB       
22    Gavin Ord            B1       USA   46.69     +9.710             
23    Enoch Jeon           Senior   USA   48.00     +11.020            
24    Matthew Lorenz       D2       USA   48.57     +11.590            
25    Jayden Oh            Senior   USA   48.96     +11.980   PB       
26    Colin Lee            D1       USA   50.05     +13.070            
27    Sebastien Epperson   D2       USA   52.09     +15.110   PB       
28    Anders Ord           D1       USA   53.26     +16.280   SB       
29    Eric Choi            Senior   USA   56.63     +19.650            
30    Aaron Choi           Senior   USA   57.12     +20.140            
31    Tristan Epperson     E2       USA   1:03.03   +26.050   SB       



1500 meter (Men), 04.09.2022

POS   NAME                 AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Jordan Stolz         A2       USA   1:46.40               PB       
2     Okke Mouwen          A2       NED   1:53.04   +6.640      PB       
3     Carl Tatelli         A1       USA   1:53.98   +7.580      PB       
4     Diego Amaya          Neo      COL   1:56.08   +9.680      SB       
5     William Silk         B2       USA   1:57.19   +10.790     PB       
6     Aiden Meacham        B1       USA   2:01.18   +14.780     PB       
7     Mark Withagen        A1       NED   2:01.45   +15.050     PB       
8     Isaac Jeon           B2       USA   2:02.44   +16.040     PB       
9     Mark Yanagihara      M45      USA   2:10.55   +24.150     SB       
10    Thomas Estevez       A1       COL   2:12.47   +26.070     PB       
11    Joon Im              B1       USA   2:16.62   +30.220     PB       
12    Tristan Boyd         Senior   USA   2:18.40   +32.000     PB       
13    Jeremy Song          C1       USA   2:20.33   +33.930     PB       
14    Gavin Ord            B1       USA   2:21.33   +34.930     PB       
15    Orion Gatrell        M35      USA   2:22.08   +35.680     PB       
16    Broc Ludwick         B2       USA   2:28.28   +41.880     SB       
17    Chris Ord            M40      USA   2:31.24   +44.840     SB       
18    Jayden Oh            Senior   USA   2:34.64   +48.240     PB       
19    Enoch Jeon           Senior   USA   2:35.10   +48.700     PB       
20    Colin Lee            D1       USA   2:37.60   +51.200     PB       
21    Matthew Lorenz       D2       USA   2:39.42   +53.020     PB       
22    Anders Ord           D1       USA   2:54.03   +1.07.630   PB       
DQ    Sebastien Epperson   D2       USA   -                              



Mass Start (Men), 04.09.2022

POS   NAME             AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Andres Campo     Senior   COL   9:03.65                        
2     Okke Mouwen      A2       NED   9:03.87   +0.220               
3     Aiden Meacham    B1       USA   9:36.04   +32.390              
4     Leavi Mitchell   Senior   USA   8:15.04   -48.610              
5     Mark Withagen    A1       NED   6:05.37   -2.58.280            
6     Diego Amaya      Neo      COL   6:05.37   -2.58.280            
7     Tristan Boyd     Senior   USA   5:27.17   -3.36.480            
8     Orion Gatrell    M35      USA   5:40.30   -3.23.350            



Desert Classic
03. - 04.09.2022
Utah Olympic Oval (USA)

NAME                      AG       500M                1000M               3000M              5000M              500M                1500M               MASS START         
                                   03.09.2022          03.09.2022          03.09.2022         03.09.2022         04.09.2022          04.09.2022          04.09.2022         
Mark Withagen             A1       40.19        (14)   1:18.95      (13)                                         40.28        (13)   2:01.45      (7)    6:05.37      (5)   
Diego Amaya               Neo      36.75        (4)    1:11.41      (5)                                          36.98        (1)    1:56.08      (4)    6:05.37      (6)   
Orion Gatrell             M35      44.67        (19)   1:30.86      (21)                                         43.89        (17)   2:22.08      (15)   5:40.30      (8)   
Mark Yanagihara           M45      42.58        (16)   1:25.77      (16)                                         42.89        (14)   2:10.55      (9)                       
Joon Im                   B1       40.54        (15)   1:23.71      (15)                                         40.04        (10)   2:16.62      (11)                      
Anders Ord                D1       54.53        (29)   1:51.82      (29)                                         53.26        (28)   2:54.03      (22)                      
Matthew Lorenz            D2       47.76        (24)   1:42.30      (27)                                         48.57        (24)   2:39.42      (21)                      
Broc Ludwick              B2       46.92        (22)   1:34.96      (22)                                         46.47        (21)   2:28.28      (16)                      
Thomas Estevez            A1       44.86        (20)   1:30.26      (19)                                         43.48        (16)   2:12.47      (10)                      
Jeremy Song               C1       43.84        (17)   1:29.47      (18)                                         43.21        (15)   2:20.33      (13)                      
Colin Lee                 D1       50.01        (27)   1:42.01      (26)                                         50.05        (26)   2:37.60      (20)                      
Gavin Ord                 B1       45.20        (21)   1:30.60      (20)                                         46.69        (22)   2:21.33      (14)                      
Sebastien Epperson        D2       52.67        (28)   1:45.97      (28)                                         52.09        (27)   DQ                                     
Chris Ord                 M40      47.32        (23)   1:36.10      (23)                                         45.82        (20)   2:31.24      (17)                      
Enoch Jeon                Senior   47.97        (25)   1:41.35      (25)                                         48.00        (23)   2:35.10      (19)                      
Jayden Oh                 Senior   49.02        (26)   1:40.30      (24)                                         48.96        (25)   2:34.64      (18)                      
Andres Campo              Senior   37.11        (6)    1:13.33      (7)                                          37.17        (3)                        9:03.65      (1)   
Leavi Mitchell            Senior   38.04        (11)   1:15.54      (10)                                         38.39        (9)                        8:15.04      (4)   
Sabien Tinson             Neo      37.49        (9)    1:15.50      (9)                                          37.11        (2)                                           
Noah Brown                Senior   44.21        (18)   DNS                                                       44.47        (18)                                          
Tristan Epperson          E2       1:04.49      (32)   2:13.45      (32)                                         1:03.03      (31)                                          
Eric Choi                 Senior   55.91        (30)   1:57.72      (30)                                         56.63        (29)                                          
Aaron Choi                Senior   56.49        (31)   1:58.66      (31)                                         57.12        (30)                                          
Emery Lehman              Senior   37.22        (7)    1:11.16      (4)                                                                                                     
Ethan Cepuran             Neo      37.78        (10)   1:13.41      (8)                                                                                                     
William Gebauer           Senior   35.95        (3)    1:10.77      (3)                                                                                                     
Casey Dawson              Neo      37.29        (8)    1:10.65      (2)                                                                                                     
Jonathan Tobon            A2       36.87        (5)    1:11.81      (6)                                                                                                     
Conor Mcdermott-Mostowy   Senior   35.71        (2)    1:09.12      (1)                                                                                                     
Okke Mouwen               A2       38.18        (12)                       DQ                                    37.92        (5)    1:53.04      (2)    9:03.87      (2)   
William Silk              B2       39.60        (13)                       4:09.18      (4)                      40.21        (12)   1:57.19      (5)                       
Jordan Stolz              A2       35.12        (1)                        3:47.00      (1)                                          1:46.40      (1)                       
Aiden Meacham             B1                           1:19.21      (14)                      7:24.00      (1)   40.18        (11)   2:01.18      (6)    9:36.04      (3)   
Tristan Boyd              Senior                       1:28.44      (17)                      8:49.66      (3)   45.25        (19)   2:18.40      (12)   5:27.17      (7)   
Isaac Jeon                B2                           1:16.66      (12)                      8:37.52      (2)   38.01        (7)    2:02.44      (8)                       
Stephen Muir              Senior                       1:15.68      (11)                                         38.02        (8)                                           
Carl Tatelli              A1                                               4:00.44      (3)                      37.92        (5)    1:53.98      (3)                       
Dylan Woodbury            A1                                               3:55.31      (2)                      37.33        (4)                                           

NAME                           AG       500M                1000M               3000M               500M                1500M               MASS START         
                                        03.09.2022          03.09.2022          03.09.2022          04.09.2022          04.09.2022          04.09.2022         
Isabela Vargas                 B1       44.44        (12)   1:27.42      (12)                       44.98        (14)   2:16.38      (10)   11:50.58     (7)   
Natalia Valencia               Senior   43.04        (10)   1:25.60      (9)                        42.67        (9)    2:13.80      (8)    11:32.77     (5)   
Karen Siatama                  B2       46.55        (14)   1:34.64      (15)                       46.48        (16)   2:27.51      (13)   11:57.85     (8)   
Lindsey Woodbury               Neo      42.25        (7)    1:23.99      (8)                        42.13        (6)    2:10.88      (6)                       
Ella Teeples                   C1       45.17        (13)   1:29.57      (14)                       46.28        (15)   2:20.26      (11)                      
Scarelette Gramlich Thatcher   D1       51.58        (18)   1:51.21      (22)                       53.20        (22)   2:51.72      (17)                      
Kaitlyn Lee                    C1       48.03        (15)   1:43.48      (20)                       49.56        (19)   2:50.71      (16)                      
Juliette Song                  D1       51.96        (19)   1:48.11      (21)                       52.38        (21)   2:53.30      (18)                      
Audrey Han                     Senior   49.22        (17)   1:42.48      (19)                       49.04        (18)   2:44.16      (15)                      
Atira Meacham                  Senior   1:06.76      (21)   2:22.91      (23)                       1:09.25      (24)   3:42.36      (19)                      
Shruti Kotwal                  M30      42.99        (9)    1:27.42      (11)                       42.99        (10)                                          
Anna Quinn                     Neo      40.68        (6)    1:21.55      (4)                        41.36        (4)                                           
Mia Kilburg-Manganello         Senior   40.67        (5)    1:17.74      (2)                                                                                   
Sarah Warren                   Senior   39.45        (2)    1:17.98      (3)                                                                                   
Brittany Bowe                  Senior   38.54        (1)    1:14.65      (1)                                                                                   
Giorgia Birkeland              Neo      42.53        (8)    1:22.67      (6)                                                                                   
Avery Hayes                    C1       49.12        (16)   1:38.60      (17)                                                                                  
Greta Myers                    A2       40.37        (4)                        4:12.69      (1)    40.34        (3)    2:00.06      (1)                       
Ilsa Melin Sandvig Shobe       Senior   43.29        (11)                       5:08.08      (9)                        2:13.22      (7)                       
Chrysta Rands                  Senior   39.64        (3)                                            39.86        (2)    2:05.84      (2)                       
Nihan Tatli                    Senior   1:04.65      (20)                                           1:02.29      (23)                                          
Rebecca Simmons                M30                          1:25.92      (10)   4:31.16      (3)    44.34        (13)   2:08.72      (5)    11:18.93     (2)   
Marley Soldan                  B1                           1:27.83      (13)   4:45.81      (7)    43.83        (12)   2:15.40      (9)    11:28.76     (4)   
Laura Michelle Rodriguez       B2                           1:21.72      (5)    4:36.76      (5)    41.94        (5)    2:08.71      (4)    11:18.56     (1)   
Leah Choi                      C2                           1:36.32      (16)   5:11.64      (10)   47.58        (17)   2:26.07      (12)                      
Finnley D'Card                 C1                           1:39.19      (18)   5:19.84      (11)   50.35        (20)   2:32.89      (14)                      
Libby Williams                 A1                           1:23.31      (7)    4:42.29      (6)    42.13        (6)                        12:31.89     (6)   
Thalia Staehle                 A2                                               4:32.30      (4)    42.51        (8)    2:05.88      (3)                       
Larissa Paes                   Senior                                           4:48.99      (8)    43.32        (11)                       11:19.41     (3)   
Kimi Goetz                     Senior                                           4:28.75      (2)    38.40        (1)