Competition: Chinese Sprint Championships 2018

Information:
  • 44 athletes from 1 nation
  • 18 women and 26 men
  • 4 distances (1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 176 races (2x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Sprint Ladies , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
17. - 18.03.2018

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Ruining Tian (Neo) CHN 38.44 (1) 1:16.86 (1) 38.63 (1) 1:17.02 (1) 154.010 TR, PB -
2 Chong Pei (Neo) CHN 39.10 (3) 1:18.52 (2) 38.91 (2) SB 1:18.76 (2) 156.650 PB +2.640
3 Jingzhu Jin (Senior) CHN 39.58 (7) 1:18.76 (3) 39.24 (4) 1:19.95 (4) 158.175 SB +4.165
4 Kaiying Wang (Neo) CHN 39.38 (4) 1:20.95 (10) 39.37 (5) 1:20.05 (5) SB 159.250 PB +5.240
5 Na.93 Li (Senior) CHN 39.58 (7) SB 1:20.20 (4) 39.77 (7) 1:20.99 (7) 159.945 PB +5.935
6 Bing Lyu (A1) CHN 39.56 (6) 1:20.83 (8) SB 39.51 (6) 1:20.94 (6) 159.955 TRJ, PB +5.945
7 Jie.98 Yang (A2) CHN 40.26 (12) 1:20.44 (5) 40.18 (9) SB 1:19.43 (3) PB 160.375 PB +6.365
8 Shuang.97 Li (Neo) CHN 40.38 (13) 1:21.23 (11) SB 40.39 (12) 1:22.14 (8) 162.455 PB +8.445
9 Xia Jiang (B1) CHN 40.84 (17) SB 1:21.35 (12) 40.98 (14) 1:22.61 (9) 163.800 PB +9.790
10 Sining Yang (A1) CHN 40.41 (14) 1:22.58 (16) 40.37 (11) 1:23.61 (11) 163.875 SB +9.865
11 Youdan Chang (A2) CHN 40.65 (15) PB 1:22.46 (15) PB 41.31 (15) 1:22.66 (10) 164.520 PB +10.510
12 Jia Yang (A2) CHN 40.80 (16) PB 1:22.15 (13) 40.83 (13) 1:24.13 (12) 164.770 PB +10.760
13 Jingyao Lyu (B2) CHN 1:17.08 (18) 1:22.15 (13) 40.27 (10) 1:25.73 (13) 201.290 SB +47.280
14 Lina Zhang (Neo) CHN 38.96 (2) 1:20.45 (6) SB 39.08 (3) - 118.265 -
15 Miao Han (Neo) CHN 40.14 (11) 1:22.80 (17) 39.96 (8) - 121.500 -
16 Shuang.02 Li (C2) CHN 39.71 (9) 1:20.73 (7) - - 80.075 -
17 Yangyang Qin (Neo) CHN 40.10 (10) 1:20.85 (9) SB - - 80.525 -
18 Dan Li (Senior) CHN 39.54 (5) SB - - - 39.540 SB -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (1. Race) meter
17.03.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ruining Tian (Neo) CHN 38.44 -
2 Lina Zhang (Neo) CHN 38.96 +0.520
3 Chong Pei (Neo) CHN 39.10 +0.660
4 Kaiying Wang (Neo) CHN 39.38 +0.940
5 Dan Li (Senior) CHN 39.54 SB +1.100
6 Bing Lyu (A1) CHN 39.56 +1.120
7 Na.93 Li (Senior) CHN 39.58 SB +1.140
Jingzhu Jin (Senior) CHN 39.58 +1.140
9 Shuang.02 Li (C2) CHN 39.71 +1.270
10 Yangyang Qin (Neo) CHN 40.10 +1.660
11 Miao Han (Neo) CHN 40.14 +1.700
12 Jie.98 Yang (A2) CHN 40.26 +1.820
13 Shuang.97 Li (Neo) CHN 40.38 +1.940
14 Sining Yang (A1) CHN 40.41 +1.970
15 Youdan Chang (A2) CHN 40.65 PB +2.210
16 Jia Yang (A2) CHN 40.80 PB +2.360
17 Xia Jiang (B1) CHN 40.84 SB +2.400
18 Jingyao Lyu (B2) CHN 1:17.08 +38.640
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 (1. Race) meter
17.03.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ruining Tian (Neo) CHN 1:16.86 -
2 Chong Pei (Neo) CHN 1:18.52 +1.660
3 Jingzhu Jin (Senior) CHN 1:18.76 +1.900
4 Na.93 Li (Senior) CHN 1:20.20 +3.340
5 Jie.98 Yang (A2) CHN 1:20.44 +3.580
6 Lina Zhang (Neo) CHN 1:20.45 SB +3.590
7 Shuang.02 Li (C2) CHN 1:20.73 +3.870
8 Bing Lyu (A1) CHN 1:20.83 SB +3.970
9 Yangyang Qin (Neo) CHN 1:20.85 SB +3.990
10 Kaiying Wang (Neo) CHN 1:20.95 +4.090
11 Shuang.97 Li (Neo) CHN 1:21.23 SB +4.370
12 Xia Jiang (B1) CHN 1:21.35 +4.490
13 Jia Yang (A2) CHN 1:22.15 +5.290
Jingyao Lyu (B2) CHN 1:22.15 +5.290
15 Youdan Chang (A2) CHN 1:22.46 PB +5.600
16 Sining Yang (A1) CHN 1:22.58 +5.720
17 Miao Han (Neo) CHN 1:22.80 +5.940
Dan Li (Senior) CHN - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (2. Race) meter
18.03.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ruining Tian (Neo) CHN 38.63 -
2 Chong Pei (Neo) CHN 38.91 SB +0.280
3 Lina Zhang (Neo) CHN 39.08 +0.450
4 Jingzhu Jin (Senior) CHN 39.24 +0.610
5 Kaiying Wang (Neo) CHN 39.37 +0.740
6 Bing Lyu (A1) CHN 39.51 +0.880
7 Na.93 Li (Senior) CHN 39.77 +1.140
8 Miao Han (Neo) CHN 39.96 +1.330
9 Jie.98 Yang (A2) CHN 40.18 SB +1.550
10 Jingyao Lyu (B2) CHN 40.27 +1.640
11 Sining Yang (A1) CHN 40.37 +1.740
12 Shuang.97 Li (Neo) CHN 40.39 +1.760
13 Jia Yang (A2) CHN 40.83 +2.200
14 Xia Jiang (B1) CHN 40.98 +2.350
15 Youdan Chang (A2) CHN 41.31 +2.680
Shuang.02 Li (C2) CHN - -
Yangyang Qin (Neo) CHN - -
Dan Li (Senior) CHN - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 (2. Race) meter
18.03.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ruining Tian (Neo) CHN 1:17.02 -
2 Chong Pei (Neo) CHN 1:18.76 +1.740
3 Jie.98 Yang (A2) CHN 1:19.43 PB +2.410
4 Jingzhu Jin (Senior) CHN 1:19.95 +2.930
5 Kaiying Wang (Neo) CHN 1:20.05 SB +3.030
6 Bing Lyu (A1) CHN 1:20.94 +3.920
7 Na.93 Li (Senior) CHN 1:20.99 +3.970
8 Shuang.97 Li (Neo) CHN 1:22.14 +5.120
9 Xia Jiang (B1) CHN 1:22.61 +5.590
10 Youdan Chang (A2) CHN 1:22.66 +5.640
11 Sining Yang (A1) CHN 1:23.61 +6.590
12 Jia Yang (A2) CHN 1:24.13 +7.110
13 Jingyao Lyu (B2) CHN 1:25.73 +8.710
Lina Zhang (Neo) CHN - -
Miao Han (Neo) CHN - -
Shuang.02 Li (C2) CHN - -
Yangyang Qin (Neo) CHN - -
Dan Li (Senior) CHN - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 17. - 18.03.2018